Skip to content

DJE Kapital AG

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1659196, 82049 PULLACH, Germany

DJE Kapital AG reported $5,305,494,761 across 124 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-04. Its ten largest share positions make up 41.11% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001659196-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$5.31B
Holdings
124
Top 10 weight
41.11%
New
23
Sold out
12

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGadded+262,552$94.9M
AVGOadded+204,618$78.9M
AMZNadded+309,461$75.8M
MSadded+340,446$72.7M
LINadded+126,087$65.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TTEreduced-2,082,337-$161M
CVXreduced-565,608-$96.1M
NTRreduced-1,394,653-$87.1M
NEEreduced-864,764-$77.2M
VZreduced-1,480,134-$64.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001659196-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $5,305,494,761, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 164,264 shares; 2025Q1: 117,293 shares; 2025Q2: 121,967 shares; 2025Q3: 121,967 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 257,897 shares; 2026Q2: 246,220 shares 246,220$306M5.76%-11,677Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,229,544 shares; 2025Q1: 1,422,625 shares; 2025Q2: 1,209,144 shares; 2025Q3: 1,209,144 shares; 2025Q4: 688,822 shares; 2026Q1: 1,549,464 shares; 2026Q2: 1,317,566 shares 1,317,566$266M5.01%-231,898Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,067,438 shares; 2025Q1: 924,098 shares; 2025Q2: 1,037,443 shares; 2025Q3: 1,037,443 shares; 2025Q4: 999,281 shares; 2026Q1: 725,858 shares; 2026Q2: 1,035,319 shares 1,035,319$254M4.78%+309,461Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,095,567 shares; 2025Q1: 258,812 shares; 2025Q2: 305,344 shares; 2025Q3: 305,344 shares; 2025Q4: 555,669 shares; 2026Q1: 399,540 shares; 2026Q2: 662,092 shares 662,092$239M4.51%+262,552Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 290,900 shares; 2025Q1: 258,608 shares; 2025Q2: 256,133 shares; 2025Q3: 256,133 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 318,359 shares; 2026Q2: 444,446 shares 444,446$230M4.33%+126,087Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 195,202 shares; 2025Q1: 361,385 shares; 2025Q2: 1,294,931 shares; 2025Q3: 1,294,931 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 440,002 shares; 2026Q2: 483,185 shares 483,185$215M4.06%+43,183Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 442,934 shares; 2025Q1: 418,718 shares; 2025Q2: 398,132 shares; 2025Q3: 398,132 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 363,939 shares; 2026Q2: 438,732 shares 438,732$209M3.93%+74,793Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 472,675 shares; 2025Q1: 458,416 shares; 2025Q2: 608,720 shares; 2025Q3: 608,720 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,306,098 shares; 2026Q2: 1,431,324 shares 1,431,324$187M3.53%+125,226Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,153,064 shares; 2025Q1: 997,117 shares; 2025Q2: 884,532 shares; 2025Q3: 884,532 shares; 2025Q4: 1,016,414 shares; 2026Q1: 924,164 shares; 2026Q2: 912,966 shares 912,966$141M2.66%-11,198Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 19,364 shares; 2025Q1: 19,364 shares; 2025Q2: 22,134 shares; 2025Q3: 22,134 shares; 2025Q4: 826,379 shares; 2026Q1: 751,444 shares; 2026Q2: 510,682 shares 510,682$134M2.53%-240,762Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 119,414 shares; 2026Q1: 66,357 shares; 2026Q2: 68,090 shares 68,090$133M2.51%+1,733Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 523,682 shares; 2025Q1: 531,217 shares; 2025Q2: 585,752 shares; 2025Q3: 585,752 shares; 2025Q4: 464,875 shares; 2026Q1: 203,781 shares; 2026Q2: 352,384 shares 352,384$123M2.32%+148,603Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 544,707 shares; 2025Q1: 807,199 shares; 2025Q2: 438,675 shares; 2025Q3: 438,675 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,276,816 shares; 2026Q2: 711,208 shares 711,208$121M2.28%-565,608Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 389,838 shares; 2025Q1: 136,260 shares; 2025Q2: 139,818 shares; 2025Q3: 139,818 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 101,950 shares; 2026Q2: 306,568 shares 306,568$118M2.23%+204,618Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 245 shares; 2026Q1: 655,485 shares; 2026Q2: 935,467 shares 935,467$113M2.13%+279,982Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 752,296 shares; 2025Q1: 560,055 shares; 2025Q2: 603,316 shares; 2025Q3: 603,316 shares; 2025Q4: 380,248 shares; 2026Q1: 267,958 shares; 2026Q2: 315,080 shares 315,080$108M2.04%+47,122Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,484 shares; 2025Q3: 12,484 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 120,548 shares; 2026Q2: 258,969 shares 258,969$99.3M1.87%+138,421Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 157,593 shares; 2025Q1: 430,301 shares; 2025Q2: 331,071 shares; 2025Q3: 331,071 shares; 2025Q4: 513,855 shares; 2026Q1: 93,386 shares; 2026Q2: 433,832 shares 433,832$92.6M1.75%+340,446Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 542,229 shares; 2025Q1: 147,467 shares; 2025Q2: 78,486 shares; 2025Q3: 78,486 shares; 2025Q4: 522,098 shares; 2026Q1: 307,802 shares; 2026Q2: 292,728 shares 292,728$84.4M1.59%-15,074Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 326,102 shares; 2025Q1: 72,863 shares; 2025Q2: 111,518 shares; 2025Q3: 111,518 shares; 2025Q4: 466,683 shares; 2026Q1: 1,800,015 shares; 2026Q2: 935,251 shares 935,251$83.4M1.57%-864,764Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 89,338 shares; 2025Q1: 54,315 shares; 2025Q2: 67,795 shares; 2025Q3: 67,795 shares; 2025Q4: 62,445 shares; 2026Q1: 133,974 shares; 2026Q2: 112,342 shares 112,342$83.1M1.57%-21,632Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,229,773 shares; 2025Q1: 2,435,678 shares; 2025Q2: 1,709,096 shares; 2025Q3: 1,709,096 shares; 2025Q4: 1,668,820 shares; 2026Q1: 3,328,343 shares; 2026Q2: 1,848,209 shares 1,848,209$81M1.53%-1,480,134Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 455,330 shares; 2025Q1: 299,780 shares; 2025Q2: 408,867 shares; 2025Q3: 408,867 shares; 2025Q4: 306,304 shares; 2026Q1: 173,562 shares; 2026Q2: 208,490 shares 208,490$80.8M1.52%+34,928Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,155 shares; 2025Q2: 21,125 shares; 2025Q3: 21,125 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,841 shares; 2026Q2: 462,830 shares 462,830$79.2M1.49%+361,989Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,597,288 shares; 2026Q1: 3,052,518 shares; 2026Q2: 970,181 shares 970,181$74.8M1.41%-2,082,337Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 145,317 shares; 2025Q1: 472,188 shares; 2025Q2: 824,636 shares; 2025Q3: 824,636 shares; 2025Q4: 524,869 shares; 2026Q1: 503,088 shares; 2026Q2: 463,731 shares 463,731$69.4M1.31%-39,357Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,085 shares; 2025Q1: 10,580 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,270 shares; 2026Q1: 30,570 shares; 2026Q2: 188,159 shares 188,159$65.9M1.24%+157,589Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 67,600 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 473,963 shares 473,963$63.8M1.2%newTimeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 221,866 shares; 2026Q2: 1,272,873 shares 1,272,873$59.2M1.12%+1,051,007Timeline
AMRZAMRIZE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 36,235 shares; 2025Q3: 36,235 shares; 2025Q4: 762,887 shares; 2026Q1: 1,113,036 shares; 2026Q2: 1,033,258 shares 1,033,258$55.1M1.04%-79,778Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,686 shares; 2025Q3: 13,686 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 73,091 shares; 2026Q2: 106,419 shares 106,419$51.8M0.98%+33,328Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 20,518 shares; 2025Q1: 27,718 shares; 2025Q2: 27,718 shares; 2025Q3: 27,718 shares; 2025Q4: 72,627 shares; 2026Q1: 81,140 shares; 2026Q2: 68,127 shares 68,127$50.4M0.95%-13,013Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 742,667 shares; 2025Q1: 1,067,136 shares; 2025Q2: 994,434 shares; 2025Q3: 994,434 shares; 2025Q4: 1,547,453 shares; 2026Q1: 963,044 shares; 2026Q2: 508,750 shares 508,750$49.7M0.94%-454,294Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,800 shares; 2026Q1: 20,500 shares; 2026Q2: 408,112 shares 408,112$49.3M0.93%+387,612Timeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 235,186 shares; 2025Q1: 453,017 shares; 2025Q2: 162,371 shares; 2025Q3: 162,371 shares; 2025Q4: 203,050 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 983,564 shares 983,564$49M0.92%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 360,163 shares; 2025Q1: 254,033 shares; 2025Q2: 286,153 shares; 2025Q3: 286,153 shares; 2025Q4: 225,172 shares; 2026Q1: 64,708 shares; 2026Q2: 84,958 shares 84,958$48.6M0.92%+20,250Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 139,323 shares 139,323$45.5M0.86%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 165,730 shares; 2025Q1: 86,371 shares; 2025Q2: 117,781 shares; 2025Q3: 117,781 shares; 2025Q4: 252,410 shares; 2026Q1: 112,493 shares; 2026Q2: 125,380 shares 125,380$45.3M0.85%+12,887Timeline
RLRALPH LAUREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,300 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 109,863 shares 109,863$43.6M0.82%newTimeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 248,504 shares 248,504$43.1M0.81%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 124,432 shares; 2025Q1: 142,143 shares; 2025Q2: 114,293 shares; 2025Q3: 114,293 shares; 2025Q4: 124,681 shares; 2026Q1: 36,391 shares; 2026Q2: 75,101 shares 75,101$39.3M0.74%+38,710Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 683 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 526 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 206,155 shares 206,155$38.3M0.72%newTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 379,525 shares; 2025Q1: 134,015 shares; 2025Q2: 298,879 shares; 2025Q3: 298,879 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 181,654 shares; 2026Q2: 215,430 shares 215,430$34.8M0.66%+33,776Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 530,029 shares; 2025Q1: 270,946 shares; 2025Q2: 239,016 shares; 2025Q3: 239,016 shares; 2025Q4: 116,128 shares; 2026Q1: 116,784 shares; 2026Q2: 117,540 shares 117,540$33.5M0.63%+756Timeline
GFIGOLD FIELDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,563,879 shares; 2025Q1: 3,768,951 shares; 2025Q2: 4,511,125 shares; 2025Q3: 4,511,125 shares; 2025Q4: 3,186,462 shares; 2026Q1: 2,018,394 shares; 2026Q2: 948,739 shares 948,739$31.6M0.6%-1,069,655Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 192,419 shares; 2025Q1: 147,833 shares; 2025Q2: 93,329 shares; 2025Q3: 93,329 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 54,786 shares; 2026Q2: 87,645 shares 87,645$29.1M0.55%+32,859Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,367 shares; 2026Q1: 108,133 shares; 2026Q2: 90,702 shares 90,702$28.6M0.54%-17,431Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,117,377 shares; 2025Q1: 461,968 shares; 2025Q2: 209,594 shares; 2025Q3: 209,594 shares; 2025Q4: 66,871 shares; 2026Q1: 616,276 shares; 2026Q2: 270,161 shares 270,161$25.7M0.48%-346,115Timeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 274,267 shares; 2026Q2: 317,816 shares 317,816$24.6M0.46%+43,549Timeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,131,275 shares; 2026Q2: 6,959,168 shares 6,959,168$23.1M0.44%+1,827,893Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 99,039 shares; 2025Q1: 136,046 shares; 2025Q2: 42,274 shares; 2025Q3: 42,274 shares; 2025Q4: 66,540 shares; 2026Q1: 29,665 shares; 2026Q2: 44,930 shares 44,930$22.6M0.43%+15,265Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 846,544 shares; 2025Q1: 789,218 shares; 2025Q2: 1,366,492 shares; 2025Q3: 1,366,492 shares; 2025Q4: 1,692,753 shares; 2026Q1: 262,531 shares; 2026Q2: 838,262 shares 838,262$21.6M0.41%+575,731Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 809,169 shares; 2025Q1: 257,464 shares; 2025Q2: 265,051 shares; 2025Q3: 265,051 shares; 2025Q4: 146,637 shares; 2026Q1: 140,221 shares; 2026Q2: 169,446 shares 169,446$19.5M0.37%+29,225Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 27,900 shares; 2025Q1: 34,885 shares; 2025Q2: 29,200 shares; 2025Q3: 29,200 shares; 2025Q4: 40,300 shares; 2026Q1: 96,759 shares; 2026Q2: 138,243 shares 138,243$19.3M0.36%+41,484Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 43,540 shares; 2025Q1: 30,340 shares; 2025Q2: 87,040 shares; 2025Q3: 87,040 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 198,701 shares; 2026Q2: 167,474 shares 167,474$16.7M0.31%-31,227Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,764 shares; 2025Q1: 17,100 shares; 2025Q2: 31,620 shares; 2025Q3: 31,620 shares; 2025Q4: 45,133 shares; 2026Q1: 50,391 shares; 2026Q2: 39,355 shares 39,355$16.4M0.31%-11,036Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 69,394 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 94,992 shares; 2025Q3: 94,992 shares; 2025Q4: 31,061 shares; 2026Q1: 120,377 shares; 2026Q2: 60,418 shares 60,418$16M0.3%-59,959Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 67,805 shares; 2025Q1: 64,605 shares; 2025Q2: 65,705 shares; 2025Q3: 65,705 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 51,205 shares; 2026Q2: 62,565 shares 62,565$15.5M0.29%+11,360Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 86,230 shares; 2025Q1: 151,563 shares; 2025Q2: 128,026 shares; 2025Q3: 128,026 shares; 2025Q4: 2,910 shares; 2026Q1: 67,381 shares; 2026Q2: 59,791 shares 59,791$14.6M0.27%-7,590Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 593,702 shares; 2025Q1: 525,536 shares; 2025Q2: 340,360 shares; 2025Q3: 340,360 shares; 2025Q4: 171,638 shares; 2026Q1: 34,192 shares; 2026Q2: 41,383 shares 41,383$14.2M0.27%+7,191Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 412,583 shares; 2025Q1: 188,125 shares; 2025Q2: 391,138 shares; 2025Q3: 391,138 shares; 2025Q4: 97,248 shares; 2026Q1: 49,604 shares; 2026Q2: 91,719 shares 91,719$13.8M0.26%+42,115Timeline
DBDEUTSCHE BK AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,477 shares; 2025Q1: 11,477 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 402,277 shares 402,277$13.6M0.26%newTimeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 161,676 shares; 2025Q1: 122,887 shares; 2025Q2: 140,031 shares; 2025Q3: 140,031 shares; 2025Q4: 105,144 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,637 shares 13,637$13.1M0.25%newTimeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,100 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 150,640 shares; 2026Q2: 65,675 shares 65,675$12.9M0.24%-84,965Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 269,147 shares; 2025Q1: 209,447 shares; 2025Q2: 398,494 shares; 2025Q3: 398,494 shares; 2025Q4: 341,800 shares; 2026Q1: 355,299 shares; 2026Q2: 256,459 shares 256,459$12.2M0.23%-98,840Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 62,650 shares 62,650$11.9M0.22%newTimeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 284,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,364,760 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 396,600 shares; 2026Q1: 405,600 shares; 2026Q2: 541,806 shares 541,806$11.6M0.22%+136,206Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 63,045 shares; 2025Q1: 78,438 shares; 2025Q2: 120,322 shares; 2025Q3: 120,322 shares; 2025Q4: 42,415 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 39,882 shares 39,882$11.3M0.21%newTimeline
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,103,800 shares; 2026Q2: 697,963 shares 697,963$11.3M0.21%-2,405,837Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 66,702 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,602 shares; 2026Q1: 20,200 shares; 2026Q2: 25,750 shares 25,750$10.7M0.2%+5,550Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,301 shares 19,301$10.5M0.2%newTimeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 19,314 shares; 2025Q1: 19,314 shares; 2025Q2: 18,760 shares; 2025Q3: 18,760 shares; 2025Q4: 17,348 shares; 2026Q1: 17,574 shares; 2026Q2: 25,996 shares 25,996$9.51M0.18%+8,422Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 82,806 shares; 2025Q1: 58,836 shares; 2025Q2: 93,260 shares; 2025Q3: 93,260 shares; 2025Q4: 189,912 shares; 2026Q1: 102,670 shares; 2026Q2: 109,228 shares 109,228$9.15M0.17%+6,558Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 917,984 shares; 2025Q1: 683,407 shares; 2025Q2: 686,165 shares; 2025Q3: 686,165 shares; 2025Q4: 594,196 shares; 2026Q1: 357,934 shares; 2026Q2: 204,470 shares 204,470$8.9M0.17%-153,464Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 108,396 shares; 2025Q3: 108,396 shares; 2025Q4: 104,161 shares; 2026Q1: 1,534,869 shares; 2026Q2: 140,216 shares 140,216$8.76M0.17%-1,394,653Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 78,300 shares; 2025Q1: 65,600 shares; 2025Q2: 65,600 shares; 2025Q3: 65,600 shares; 2025Q4: 98,700 shares; 2026Q1: 127,500 shares; 2026Q2: 143,500 shares 143,500$8.5M0.16%+16,000Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 21,135 shares; 2025Q1: 24,820 shares; 2025Q2: 21,235 shares; 2025Q3: 21,235 shares; 2025Q4: 152,739 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 39,368 shares 39,368$8.19M0.15%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 128,695 shares; 2025Q1: 37,343 shares; 2025Q2: 39,643 shares; 2025Q3: 39,643 shares; 2025Q4: 31,843 shares; 2026Q1: 81,643 shares; 2026Q2: 60,123 shares 60,123$8.18M0.15%-21,520Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 284,103 shares; 2026Q2: 233,732 shares 233,732$8.06M0.15%-50,371Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 139,900 shares; 2026Q2: 160,767 shares 160,767$7.68M0.14%+20,867Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares; 2025Q2: 77,390 shares; 2025Q3: 77,390 shares; 2025Q4: 155,590 shares; 2026Q1: 79,890 shares; 2026Q2: 66,990 shares 66,990$7.33M0.14%-12,900Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 39,327 shares; 2025Q1: 37,902 shares; 2025Q2: 42,957 shares; 2025Q3: 42,957 shares; 2025Q4: 40,417 shares; 2026Q1: 45,617 shares; 2026Q2: 26,000 shares 26,000$6.98M0.13%-19,617Timeline
LUXELUXEXPERIENCE BVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,215,915 shares; 2025Q1: 2,155,877 shares; 2025Q2: 1,970,416 shares; 2025Q3: 1,970,416 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 749,946 shares; 2026Q2: 749,946 shares 749,946$5.73M0.11%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 47,200 shares; 2025Q1: 47,200 shares; 2025Q2: 47,200 shares; 2025Q3: 47,200 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 56,100 shares; 2026Q2: 68,400 shares 68,400$5.6M0.11%+12,300Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 288,144 shares; 2025Q1: 620,210 shares; 2025Q2: 176,344 shares; 2025Q3: 176,344 shares; 2025Q4: 226,022 shares; 2026Q1: 89,251 shares; 2026Q2: 58,661 shares 58,661$5.56M0.1%-30,590Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 61,420 shares; 2025Q1: 137,820 shares; 2025Q2: 92,020 shares; 2025Q3: 92,020 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,146 shares 11,146$5.4M0.1%newTimeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 24,700 shares; 2025Q1: 24,700 shares; 2025Q2: 24,700 shares; 2025Q3: 24,700 shares; 2025Q4: 29,700 shares; 2026Q1: 34,200 shares; 2026Q2: 34,200 shares 34,200$5.38M0.1%0Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 93,516 shares; 2025Q1: 71,616 shares; 2025Q2: 97,816 shares; 2025Q3: 97,816 shares; 2025Q4: 145,577 shares; 2026Q1: 67,677 shares; 2026Q2: 86,186 shares 86,186$5.37M0.1%+18,509Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 57,300 shares; 2025Q1: 38,400 shares; 2025Q2: 38,400 shares; 2025Q3: 38,400 shares; 2025Q4: 49,400 shares; 2026Q1: 33,900 shares; 2026Q2: 54,420 shares 54,420$5.31M0.1%+20,520Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 34,658 shares; 2025Q1: 53,758 shares; 2025Q2: 145,884 shares; 2025Q3: 145,884 shares; 2025Q4: 130,939 shares; 2026Q1: 73,688 shares; 2026Q2: 36,377 shares 36,377$5.28M0.1%-37,311Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,547 shares 12,547$5.23M0.1%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 33,700 shares; 2025Q1: 34,135 shares; 2025Q2: 35,490 shares; 2025Q3: 35,490 shares; 2025Q4: 11,500 shares; 2026Q1: 29,400 shares; 2026Q2: 34,000 shares 34,000$4.96M0.09%+4,600Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 14,800 shares; 2025Q1: 14,800 shares; 2025Q2: 21,900 shares; 2025Q3: 21,900 shares; 2025Q4: 21,900 shares; 2026Q1: 21,900 shares; 2026Q2: 24,100 shares 24,100$4.91M0.09%+2,200Timeline
TIGOMILLICOM INTL CELLULAR S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 53,000 shares 53,000$4.85M0.09%newTimeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 28,020 shares 28,020$4.85M0.09%newTimeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,387 shares; 2026Q2: 35,887 shares 35,887$4.84M0.09%+2,500Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 837,507 shares; 2025Q1: 517,510 shares; 2025Q2: 678,123 shares; 2025Q3: 678,123 shares; 2025Q4: 120,107 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 66,927 shares 66,927$4.82M0.09%newTimeline
AUANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 65,500 shares; 2025Q1: 65,500 shares; 2025Q2: 65,500 shares; 2025Q3: 65,500 shares; 2025Q4: 72,700 shares; 2026Q1: 59,000 shares; 2026Q2: 58,000 shares 58,000$4.65M0.09%-1,000Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 54,828 shares; 2026Q2: 48,130 shares 48,130$4.53M0.09%-6,698Timeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 438,440 shares; 2025Q1: 654,640 shares; 2025Q2: 650,940 shares; 2025Q3: 650,940 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 121,854 shares; 2026Q2: 38,900 shares 38,900$4.29M0.08%-82,954Timeline
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 409,103 shares; 2025Q1: 390,603 shares; 2025Q2: 390,603 shares; 2025Q3: 390,603 shares; 2025Q4: 257,546 shares; 2026Q1: 213,146 shares; 2026Q2: 179,846 shares 179,846$4.17M0.08%-33,300Timeline
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 150,402 shares; 2025Q1: 141,402 shares; 2025Q2: 148,802 shares; 2025Q3: 148,802 shares; 2025Q4: 148,802 shares; 2026Q1: 96,202 shares; 2026Q2: 93,902 shares 93,902$4.12M0.08%-2,300Timeline
SMFGSUMITOMO MITSUI FIN GRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,470 shares; 2026Q2: 94,049 shares 94,049$3.67M0.07%-6,421Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,757 shares 16,757$3.66M0.07%newTimeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 222,918 shares; 2025Q1: 204,451 shares; 2025Q2: 657,403 shares; 2025Q3: 657,403 shares; 2025Q4: 481,189 shares; 2026Q1: 130,200 shares; 2026Q2: 46,800 shares 46,800$3.65M0.07%-83,400Timeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 18,140 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80,021 shares; 2026Q1: 43,800 shares; 2026Q2: 61,600 shares 61,600$3.64M0.07%+17,800Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 102,506 shares; 2026Q2: 54,236 shares 54,236$3.24M0.06%-48,270Timeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 256,900 shares; 2025Q1: 288,370 shares; 2025Q2: 259,170 shares; 2025Q3: 259,170 shares; 2025Q4: 178,230 shares; 2026Q1: 296,236 shares; 2026Q2: 104,430 shares 104,430$3.15M0.06%-191,806Timeline
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 19,500 shares; 2025Q1: 18,020 shares; 2025Q2: 33,520 shares; 2025Q3: 33,520 shares; 2025Q4: 19,530 shares; 2026Q1: 19,530 shares; 2026Q2: 14,730 shares 14,730$2.92M0.05%-4,800Timeline
EQNREQUINOR ASAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 73,721 shares; 2026Q2: 87,715 shares 87,715$2.75M0.05%+13,994Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 34,967 shares; 2025Q1: 19,725 shares; 2025Q2: 40,280 shares; 2025Q3: 40,280 shares; 2025Q4: 73,925 shares; 2026Q1: 21,285 shares; 2026Q2: 27,747 shares 27,747$2.74M0.05%+6,462Timeline
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,625 shares 10,625$2.44M0.05%newTimeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,590 shares 16,590$1.96M0.04%newTimeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,100 shares; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares; 2026Q2: 22,469 shares 22,469$1.87M0.04%-22,531Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,700 shares; 2026Q1: 20,100 shares; 2026Q2: 12,600 shares 12,600$1.84M0.03%-7,500Timeline
ASXASE TECHNOLOGY HLDG CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 41,441 shares 41,441$1.82M0.03%newTimeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,737 shares 17,737$1.79M0.03%newTimeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 63,546 shares; 2025Q2: 140,881 shares; 2025Q3: 140,881 shares; 2025Q4: 241,923 shares; 2026Q1: 163,522 shares; 2026Q2: 12,734 shares 12,734$1.78M0.03%-150,788Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 559,553 shares; 2025Q1: 313,851 shares; 2025Q2: 163,297 shares; 2025Q3: 163,297 shares; 2025Q4: 47,041 shares; 2026Q1: 17,810 shares; 2026Q2: 17,810 shares 17,810$1.73M0.03%0Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 49,591 shares; 2025Q1: 100,829 shares; 2025Q2: 51,167 shares; 2025Q3: 51,167 shares; 2025Q4: 59,757 shares; 2026Q1: 15,884 shares; 2026Q2: 15,884 shares 15,884$1.73M0.03%0Timeline
IAGIAMGOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 280,700 shares; 2025Q1: 280,700 shares; 2025Q2: 237,900 shares; 2025Q3: 237,900 shares; 2025Q4: 259,800 shares; 2026Q1: 180,200 shares; 2026Q2: 102,800 shares 102,800$1.61M0.03%-77,400Timeline
ETSYETSY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 19,000 shares; 2025Q1: 19,000 shares; 2025Q2: 24,700 shares; 2025Q3: 24,700 shares; 2025Q4: 24,700 shares; 2026Q1: 22,100 shares; 2026Q2: 14,647 shares 14,647$1.13M0.02%-7,453Timeline
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,349 shares 30,349$897K0.02%newTimeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 244,325 shares; 2025Q1: 90,615 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 85,941 shares; 2026Q2: 12,607 shares 12,607$458K0.01%-73,334Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DEDEERE & CO31,111$17.3Mshares
SNPSSYNOPSYS INC25,400$9.95Mshares
APPAPPLOVIN CORP19,200$7.27Mshares
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INC38,918$6.75Mshares
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.58,400$5.75Mshares
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS21,323$5.11Mshares
WMBWILLIAMS COS INC54,600$3.97Mshares
TMUST-MOBILE US INC13,459$2.86Mshares
AGCOAGCO CORP14,000$1.6Mshares
RSRELIANCE INC16,905$987Kshares
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INC54,100$880Kshares
IBNICICI BK LTD12,225$311Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001659196-26-000003 base2026-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001659196-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001659196-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001659196-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001659196-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001659196-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001659196-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001659196-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set