Skip to content

Dixon Mitchell Investment Counsel Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1993485, VANCOUVER, British Columbia, Canada

Dixon Mitchell Investment Counsel Inc. reported $3,031,836,242 across 145 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 48.46% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001993485-26-000002

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$3.03B
Holdings
145
Top 10 weight
48.46%
New
71
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BGSInew+620,108$99M
BNadded+757,600$34.8M
ROPadded+51,724$23M
MSFTadded+39,090$18.9M
UBERnew+212,170$17.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MFCreduced-614,311-$23M
BLDreduced-47,782-$20M
SGOVreduced-196,609-$19.7M
CMCSAreduced-375,072-$18M
NTRreduced-207,287-$12.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001993485-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,031,836,242, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 720,178 shares; 2024Q4: 779,239 shares; 2025Q1: 1,857,834 shares; 2025Q2: 1,957,583 shares; 2025Q3: 2,841,109 shares; 2025Q4: 2,775,067 shares 2,775,067$248M8.19%-66,042Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 782,064 shares; 2024Q4: 783,545 shares; 2025Q1: 523,403 shares; 2025Q2: 543,289 shares; 2025Q3: 547,085 shares; 2025Q4: 549,018 shares 549,018$172M5.68%+1,933Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 199,112 shares; 2024Q4: 203,047 shares; 2025Q1: 271,831 shares; 2025Q2: 281,793 shares; 2025Q3: 284,877 shares; 2025Q4: 323,967 shares 323,967$157M5.17%+39,090Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,452,493 shares; 2024Q4: 1,469,207 shares; 2025Q1: 1,622,602 shares; 2025Q2: 1,644,468 shares; 2025Q3: 1,650,983 shares; 2025Q4: 1,602,059 shares 1,602,059$151M4.99%-48,924Timeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 817,838 shares; 2024Q4: 824,183 shares; 2025Q1: 859,911 shares; 2025Q2: 888,459 shares; 2025Q3: 890,073 shares; 2025Q4: 871,668 shares 871,668$149M4.91%-18,405Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 403,095 shares; 2024Q4: 395,909 shares; 2025Q1: 370,757 shares; 2025Q2: 381,025 shares; 2025Q3: 383,427 shares; 2025Q4: 384,299 shares 384,299$135M4.45%+872Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,273 shares; 2024Q4: 110,555 shares; 2025Q1: 151,354 shares; 2025Q2: 209,712 shares; 2025Q3: 211,097 shares; 2025Q4: 210,751 shares 210,751$122M4.03%-346Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 667,023 shares; 2024Q4: 728,133 shares; 2025Q1: 710,378 shares; 2025Q2: 653,838 shares; 2025Q3: 658,866 shares; 2025Q4: 705,283 shares 705,283$114M3.77%+46,417Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 230,355 shares; 2024Q4: 227,434 shares; 2025Q1: 210,311 shares; 2025Q2: 218,123 shares; 2025Q3: 219,622 shares; 2025Q4: 219,977 shares 219,977$111M3.65%+355Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 791,252 shares; 2024Q4: 790,380 shares; 2025Q1: 818,759 shares; 2025Q2: 830,987 shares; 2025Q3: 838,870 shares; 2025Q4: 935,270 shares 935,270$110M3.62%+96,400Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,757,035 shares; 2024Q4: 1,617,414 shares; 2025Q1: 1,673,701 shares; 2025Q2: 1,711,455 shares; 2025Q3: 1,606,322 shares; 2025Q4: 2,363,922 shares 2,363,922$109M3.58%+757,600Timeline
BGSIBOYD GROUP SERVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 620,108 shares 620,108$99M3.26%newTimeline
TFIITFI INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 539,815 shares; 2024Q4: 538,701 shares; 2025Q1: 566,890 shares; 2025Q2: 818,334 shares; 2025Q3: 912,039 shares; 2025Q4: 905,699 shares 905,699$94.2M3.11%-6,340Timeline
BIPBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,587,548 shares; 2024Q4: 1,588,137 shares; 2025Q1: 1,706,335 shares; 2025Q2: 2,503,764 shares; 2025Q3: 2,501,364 shares; 2025Q4: 2,448,770 shares 2,448,770$85.2M2.81%-52,594Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 390,328 shares; 2024Q4: 383,607 shares; 2025Q1: 387,294 shares; 2025Q2: 398,586 shares; 2025Q3: 401,474 shares; 2025Q4: 401,739 shares 401,739$82.5M2.72%+265Timeline
MEOHMETHANEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,182,168 shares; 2024Q4: 1,180,935 shares; 2025Q1: 1,226,535 shares; 2025Q2: 2,041,412 shares; 2025Q3: 2,040,507 shares; 2025Q4: 2,048,214 shares 2,048,214$81.4M2.68%+7,707Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,922,017 shares; 2024Q4: 1,996,562 shares; 2025Q1: 2,074,695 shares; 2025Q2: 2,172,539 shares; 2025Q3: 2,151,019 shares; 2025Q4: 2,126,037 shares 2,126,037$73M2.41%-24,982Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 301,777 shares; 2024Q4: 262,586 shares; 2025Q1: 263,068 shares; 2025Q2: 280,707 shares; 2025Q3: 289,226 shares; 2025Q4: 297,440 shares 297,440$68.7M2.27%+8,214Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 193,809 shares; 2025Q2: 201,173 shares; 2025Q3: 203,504 shares; 2025Q4: 203,825 shares 203,825$66M2.18%+321Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,284 shares; 2024Q4: 106,295 shares; 2025Q1: 90,070 shares; 2025Q2: 93,941 shares; 2025Q3: 95,680 shares; 2025Q4: 147,404 shares 147,404$65.6M2.17%+51,724Timeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,747 shares; 2024Q4: 127,622 shares; 2025Q1: 127,921 shares; 2025Q2: 131,660 shares; 2025Q3: 132,655 shares; 2025Q4: 132,914 shares 132,914$55.4M1.83%+259Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 253,036 shares; 2024Q4: 249,428 shares; 2025Q1: 248,427 shares; 2025Q2: 259,423 shares; 2025Q3: 261,228 shares; 2025Q4: 212,480 shares 212,480$51.3M1.69%-48,748Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 479,935 shares; 2024Q4: 490,939 shares; 2025Q1: 509,827 shares; 2025Q2: 520,754 shares; 2025Q3: 505,300 shares; 2025Q4: 502,525 shares 502,525$49.8M1.64%-2,775Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250,422 shares; 2024Q4: 246,459 shares; 2025Q1: 246,409 shares; 2025Q2: 254,143 shares; 2025Q3: 256,711 shares; 2025Q4: 257,515 shares 257,515$44.7M1.47%+804Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45,850 shares; 2025Q2: 63,122 shares; 2025Q3: 64,301 shares; 2025Q4: 65,190 shares 65,190$43M1.42%+889Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 131,440 shares; 2024Q4: 146,781 shares; 2025Q1: 165,800 shares; 2025Q2: 177,236 shares; 2025Q3: 182,598 shares; 2025Q4: 186,417 shares 186,417$42.8M1.41%+3,819Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,411 shares; 2024Q4: 66,557 shares; 2025Q1: 67,218 shares; 2025Q2: 71,843 shares; 2025Q3: 74,104 shares; 2025Q4: 75,803 shares 75,803$35.4M1.17%+1,699Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 225,664 shares; 2024Q4: 179,231 shares; 2025Q1: 119,367 shares; 2025Q2: 123,468 shares; 2025Q3: 124,618 shares; 2025Q4: 124,938 shares 124,938$34M1.12%+320Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 144,932 shares; 2024Q4: 104,530 shares; 2025Q1: 79,598 shares; 2025Q2: 85,597 shares; 2025Q3: 88,361 shares; 2025Q4: 90,589 shares 90,589$29.2M0.96%+2,228Timeline
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 84,216 shares; 2025Q3: 339,370 shares; 2025Q4: 331,971 shares 331,971$29.2M0.96%-7,399Timeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,065 shares; 2024Q4: 60,109 shares; 2025Q1: 78,682 shares; 2025Q2: 83,959 shares; 2025Q3: 86,029 shares; 2025Q4: 89,714 shares 89,714$28.7M0.95%+3,685Timeline
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 203,735 shares; 2024Q4: 205,336 shares; 2025Q1: 209,581 shares; 2025Q2: 212,511 shares; 2025Q3: 213,286 shares; 2025Q4: 210,645 shares 210,645$27.8M0.92%-2,641Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130,459 shares; 2024Q4: 299,989 shares; 2025Q1: 302,586 shares; 2025Q2: 323,265 shares; 2025Q3: 333,554 shares; 2025Q4: 340,939 shares 340,939$27.1M0.89%+7,385Timeline
MIDDMIDDLEBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 225,210 shares; 2024Q4: 221,956 shares; 2025Q1: 223,197 shares; 2025Q2: 178,420 shares; 2025Q3: 149,305 shares; 2025Q4: 151,057 shares 151,057$22.5M0.74%+1,752Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 260,437 shares; 2024Q4: 263,557 shares; 2025Q1: 286,966 shares; 2025Q2: 295,281 shares; 2025Q3: 291,973 shares; 2025Q4: 296,953 shares 296,953$21.9M0.72%+4,980Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,040 shares; 2024Q4: 70,633 shares; 2025Q1: 106,081 shares; 2025Q2: 109,155 shares; 2025Q3: 111,779 shares; 2025Q4: 111,967 shares 111,967$19.7M0.65%+188Timeline
TFPMTRIPLE FLAG PRECIOUS METALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 563,989 shares; 2024Q4: 563,989 shares; 2025Q1: 563,989 shares; 2025Q2: 563,989 shares; 2025Q3: 563,989 shares; 2025Q4: 563,989 shares 563,989$18.8M0.62%0Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,766 shares; 2024Q4: 22,750 shares; 2025Q1: 16,432 shares; 2025Q2: 17,596 shares; 2025Q3: 18,113 shares; 2025Q4: 187,184 shares 187,184$17.6M0.58%+169,071Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 212,170 shares 212,170$17.3M0.57%newTimeline
ACWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 147,500 shares; 2025Q4: 254,500 shares 254,500$17.1M0.56%+107,000Timeline
BLDTOPBUILD CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,213 shares; 2024Q4: 62,601 shares; 2025Q1: 75,273 shares; 2025Q2: 80,429 shares; 2025Q3: 82,810 shares; 2025Q4: 35,028 shares 35,028$14.7M0.48%-47,782Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,229 shares; 2024Q4: 36,555 shares; 2025Q1: 21,490 shares; 2025Q2: 22,947 shares; 2025Q3: 23,664 shares; 2025Q4: 24,259 shares 24,259$13.9M0.46%+595Timeline
CERTCERTARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 866,380 shares; 2025Q4: 1,546,299 shares 1,546,299$13.6M0.45%+679,919Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 202,527 shares; 2024Q4: 203,279 shares; 2025Q1: 73,840 shares; 2025Q2: 76,307 shares; 2025Q3: 78,794 shares; 2025Q4: 82,336 shares 82,336$13.3M0.44%+3,542Timeline
CIGICOLLIERS INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,011 shares; 2024Q4: 86,011 shares; 2025Q1: 91,011 shares; 2025Q2: 89,011 shares; 2025Q3: 74,011 shares; 2025Q4: 74,011 shares 74,011$10.9M0.36%0Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 740 shares; 2025Q4: 4,250 shares 4,250$8.56M0.28%+3,510Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,000 shares 47,000$6M0.2%newTimeline
ATSATS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 336,525 shares; 2024Q4: 336,525 shares; 2025Q1: 356,125 shares; 2025Q2: 402,125 shares; 2025Q3: 218,525 shares; 2025Q4: 211,025 shares 211,025$5.82M0.19%-7,500Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,884 shares; 2024Q4: 1,884 shares; 2025Q1: 15,604 shares; 2025Q2: 15,604 shares; 2025Q3: 16,497 shares; 2025Q4: 16,497 shares 16,497$1.65M0.05%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,086 shares; 2024Q4: 5,457 shares; 2025Q1: 3,972 shares; 2025Q2: 3,972 shares; 2025Q3: 3,972 shares; 2025Q4: 3,996 shares 3,996$1.25M0.04%+24Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 415 shares; 2024Q4: 415 shares; 2025Q1: 455 shares; 2025Q2: 415 shares; 2025Q3: 415 shares; 2025Q4: 1,552 shares 1,552$1.06M0.04%+1,137Timeline
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 743,141 shares; 2024Q4: 740,975 shares; 2025Q1: 6,272 shares; 2025Q2: 5,621 shares; 2025Q3: 5,692 shares; 2025Q4: 9,309 shares 9,309$726K0.02%+3,617Timeline
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 550,226 shares; 2024Q4: 559,985 shares; 2025Q1: 601,946 shares; 2025Q2: 620,640 shares; 2025Q3: 628,779 shares; 2025Q4: 14,468 shares 14,468$542K0.02%-614,311Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,842 shares 1,842$526K0.02%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,495 shares 1,495$517K0.02%newTimeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,143 shares; 2025Q1: 178 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,024 shares 3,024$513K0.02%newTimeline
BMOBANK OF MONTREALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,416 shares; 2024Q4: 2,444 shares; 2025Q1: 30 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,662 shares 3,662$476K0.02%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9 shares; 2025Q1: 9 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 408 shares 408$438K0.01%newTimeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,023 shares 1,023$429K0.01%newTimeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 185,568 shares; 2024Q4: 189,725 shares; 2025Q1: 206,436 shares; 2025Q2: 211,760 shares; 2025Q3: 213,829 shares; 2025Q4: 6,542 shares 6,542$408K0.01%-207,287Timeline
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,857 shares 13,857$391K0.01%newTimeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 387 shares; 2024Q4: 967 shares; 2025Q1: 748 shares; 2025Q2: 103 shares; 2025Q3: 111 shares; 2025Q4: 7,821 shares 7,821$383K0.01%+7,710Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 146 shares; 2025Q1: 146 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,992 shares 1,992$372K0.01%newTimeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,583 shares; 2024Q4: 1,921 shares; 2025Q1: 335 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,117 shares 6,117$341K0.01%newTimeline
SLFSUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 750 shares; 2025Q1: 750 shares; 2025Q2: 295 shares; 2025Q3: 1,981 shares; 2025Q4: 5,301 shares 5,301$331K0.01%+3,320Timeline
FHNFIRST HORIZON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,410 shares 13,410$323K0.01%newTimeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 60 shares; 2025Q1: 42 shares; 2025Q2: 40 shares; 2025Q3: 39 shares; 2025Q4: 39 shares 39$278K0.01%0Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,376 shares 2,376$272K0.01%newTimeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 813 shares 813$254K0.01%newTimeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,075 shares; 2024Q4: 4,875 shares; 2025Q1: 730 shares; 2025Q2: 370 shares; 2025Q3: 370 shares; 2025Q4: 5,184 shares 5,184$230K0.01%+4,814Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,046 shares 2,046$226K0.01%newTimeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,455 shares 1,455$224K0.01%newTimeline
ACMAECOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,220 shares 2,220$212K0.01%newTimeline
WMSADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,413 shares 1,413$205K0.01%newTimeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,472 shares; 2024Q4: 1,472 shares; 2025Q1: 1,472 shares; 2025Q2: 1,472 shares; 2025Q3: 198,647 shares; 2025Q4: 2,038 shares 2,038$205K0.01%-196,609Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 978 shares 978$199K0.01%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 300 shares 300$196K0.01%newTimeline
ALCALCON AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,481 shares 2,481$196K0.01%newTimeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,025 shares 5,025$185K0.01%newTimeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 705 shares 705$181K0.01%newTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 534 shares 534$176K0.01%newTimeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 948 shares 948$176K0.01%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 170,461 shares; 2024Q4: 169,068 shares; 2025Q1: 62,501 shares; 2025Q2: 64,864 shares; 2025Q3: 346 shares; 2025Q4: 240 shares 240$174K0.01%-106Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 41 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 807 shares 807$173K0.01%newTimeline
GIBCGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,843 shares 1,843$170K0.01%newTimeline
BIOBIO RAD LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 549 shares 549$166K0.01%newTimeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,113 shares 1,113$161K0.01%newTimeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 65 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,156 shares 3,156$151K<0.01%newTimeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 350 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,647 shares 1,647$151K<0.01%newTimeline
APTVAPTIV PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,941 shares 1,941$148K<0.01%newTimeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 498 shares 498$147K<0.01%newTimeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 960 shares 960$147K<0.01%newTimeline
PBAPEMBINA PIPELINE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 95 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,851 shares 3,851$147K<0.01%newTimeline
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,434 shares 7,434$147K<0.01%newTimeline
IRINGERSOLL RAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,845 shares 1,845$146K<0.01%newTimeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19 shares; 2025Q1: 19 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 159 shares 159$140K<0.01%newTimeline
FTSFORTIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 511 shares; 2024Q4: 598 shares; 2025Q1: 70 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,640 shares 2,640$137K<0.01%newTimeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 450 shares; 2024Q4: 450 shares; 2025Q1: 450 shares; 2025Q2: 399 shares; 2025Q3: 399 shares; 2025Q4: 399 shares 399$137K<0.01%0Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 592 shares 592$135K<0.01%newTimeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,210 shares 3,210$124K<0.01%newTimeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,750 shares; 2024Q4: 1,750 shares; 2025Q1: 1,750 shares; 2025Q2: 1,750 shares; 2025Q3: 1,750 shares; 2025Q4: 1,750 shares 1,750$116K<0.01%0Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,027 shares 3,027$111K<0.01%newTimeline
BCEBCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,164 shares 4,164$101K<0.01%newTimeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 699 shares 699$98.3K<0.01%newTimeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,285 shares 3,285$85K<0.01%newTimeline
CMSCMS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,194 shares 1,194$83.5K<0.01%newTimeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,878 shares 1,878$81.4K<0.01%newTimeline
ONTONTERRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,033 shares 3,033$75.3K<0.01%newTimeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 165 shares 165$70.4K<0.01%newTimeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,764 shares; 2024Q4: 85,626 shares; 2025Q1: 85,909 shares; 2025Q2: 91,784 shares; 2025Q3: 94,643 shares; 2025Q4: 541 shares 541$68.1K<0.01%-94,102Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,061 shares; 2024Q4: 1,061 shares; 2025Q1: 376 shares; 2025Q2: 109 shares; 2025Q3: 109 shares; 2025Q4: 109 shares 109$67K<0.01%0Timeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,050 shares 1,050$66.6K<0.01%newTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,521 shares; 2024Q4: 1,521 shares; 2025Q1: 1,521 shares; 2025Q2: 1,521 shares; 2025Q3: 1,521 shares; 2025Q4: 910 shares 910$63.6K<0.01%-611Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 722,196 shares; 2024Q4: 625,285 shares; 2025Q1: 624,277 shares; 2025Q2: 503,371 shares; 2025Q3: 376,313 shares; 2025Q4: 1,241 shares 1,241$59.7K<0.01%-375,072Timeline
MSAMSA SAFETY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 354 shares 354$56.7K<0.01%newTimeline
BSVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 707 shares; 2024Q4: 707 shares; 2025Q1: 707 shares; 2025Q2: 707 shares; 2025Q3: 707 shares; 2025Q4: 707 shares 707$55.7K<0.01%0Timeline
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 540 shares; 2024Q4: 540 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 322 shares; 2025Q4: 322 shares 322$33.8K<0.01%0Timeline
LSPDLIGHTSPEED COMMERCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,500 shares; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares; 2025Q1: 2,500 shares; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares 2,500$30.2K<0.01%0Timeline
GBTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 425 shares; 2024Q4: 425 shares; 2025Q1: 425 shares; 2025Q2: 425 shares; 2025Q3: 425 shares; 2025Q4: 425 shares 425$29.1K<0.01%0Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,215 shares; 2024Q4: 16,081 shares; 2025Q1: 15,831 shares; 2025Q2: 22 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$18.8K<0.01%0Timeline
RCIROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 152,042 shares; 2024Q4: 154,928 shares; 2025Q1: 314 shares; 2025Q2: 133 shares; 2025Q3: 175 shares; 2025Q4: 335 shares 335$18.2K<0.01%+160Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50 shares 50$10.4K<0.01%newTimeline
ARKKARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,448 shares; 2024Q4: 6,448 shares; 2025Q1: 2,084 shares; 2025Q2: 127 shares; 2025Q3: 127 shares; 2025Q4: 127 shares 127$9.77K<0.01%0Timeline
MICCMAGNUM ICE CREAM CO NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 606 shares 606$9.61K<0.01%newTimeline
OTEXOPEN TEXT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 145 shares; 2024Q4: 145 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 145 shares; 2025Q4: 260 shares 260$8.48K<0.01%+115Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45 shares 45$6.09K<0.01%newTimeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 60 shares 60$5.72K<0.01%newTimeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$5.35K<0.01%newTimeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 165 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 125 shares 125$4.83K<0.01%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares 10$4.69K<0.01%newTimeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15 shares 15$4.63K<0.01%newTimeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 105 shares 105$4.58K<0.01%newTimeline
MGAMAGNA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80 shares 80$4.27K<0.01%newTimeline
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 120 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80 shares 80$4.2K<0.01%newTimeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 75 shares 75$4.02K<0.01%newTimeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25 shares 25$3.85K<0.01%newTimeline
TUTELUS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 150 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 257 shares; 2025Q4: 261 shares 261$3.52K<0.01%+4Timeline
BTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN MINI TR ETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 85 shares; 2025Q1: 85 shares; 2025Q2: 85 shares; 2025Q3: 85 shares; 2025Q4: 85 shares 85$3.29K<0.01%0Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$2.83K<0.01%newTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15 shares 15$2.75K<0.01%newTimeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50 shares 50$2.54K<0.01%newTimeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares 10$2.45K<0.01%newTimeline
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 140 shares 140$2.37K<0.01%newTimeline
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares 10$1.8K<0.01%newTimeline
MOGO INCMOGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 713 shares; 2024Q4: 713 shares; 2025Q1: 713 shares; 2025Q2: 713 shares; 2025Q3: 713 shares; 2025Q4: 713 shares 713$775<0.01%0

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BTEBAYTEX ENERGY CORP3,031$7.17Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001993485-26-000002 base2026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set