Skip to content

DIMENSION CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1041773, Coral Gables, FL

DIMENSION CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC reported $853,513,220 across 141 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 63.66% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003668

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$854M
Holdings
141
Top 10 weight
63.66%
New
21
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ACWIadded+169,654$26.6M
SMMDadded+136,776$12.5M
KREFnew+1,588,196$10.9M
EMLPadded+153,825$6.69M
IWFadded+48,286$6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CLDTexited-398,085-$3.13M
CEGreduced-11,950-$2.97M
BILreduced-19,301-$1.77M
SGRYreduced-80,000-$1.34M
APOreduced-10,453-$1.24M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003668, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $852,199,840, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 910,596 shares; 2024Q4: 910,607 shares; 2025Q1: 865,526 shares; 2025Q2: 869,329 shares; 2025Q3: 864,189 shares; 2025Q4: 852,915 shares; 2026Q1: 840,939 shares; 2026Q2: 1,010,593 shares 1,010,593$159M18.61%+169,654Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 173,211 shares; 2024Q4: 171,200 shares; 2025Q1: 170,023 shares; 2025Q2: 172,959 shares; 2025Q3: 175,645 shares; 2025Q4: 172,073 shares; 2026Q1: 175,214 shares; 2026Q2: 177,291 shares 177,291$132M15.54%+2,077Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 191,934 shares; 2024Q4: 191,641 shares; 2025Q1: 190,421 shares; 2025Q2: 191,316 shares; 2025Q3: 184,111 shares; 2025Q4: 188,723 shares; 2026Q1: 162,310 shares; 2026Q2: 163,287 shares 163,287$60.2M7.06%+977Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 969,011 shares; 2025Q1: 522,556 shares; 2025Q2: 565,957 shares; 2025Q3: 503,608 shares; 2025Q4: 470,880 shares; 2026Q1: 450,415 shares; 2026Q2: 431,114 shares 431,114$39.5M4.64%-19,301Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 110,693 shares; 2024Q4: 116,043 shares; 2025Q1: 133,287 shares; 2025Q2: 192,433 shares; 2025Q3: 183,851 shares; 2025Q4: 184,252 shares; 2026Q1: 226,915 shares; 2026Q2: 229,782 shares 229,782$34.1M4%+2,867Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 95,925 shares; 2024Q4: 103,333 shares; 2025Q1: 120,306 shares; 2025Q2: 120,908 shares; 2025Q3: 120,741 shares; 2025Q4: 125,354 shares; 2026Q1: 129,148 shares; 2026Q2: 127,514 shares 127,514$27.1M3.18%-1,634Timeline
LPREEXCHANGE LISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 84,597 shares; 2025Q4: 385,740 shares; 2026Q1: 705,000 shares; 2026Q2: 845,975 shares 845,975$25.5M2.99%+140,975Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,142 shares; 2024Q4: 32,214 shares; 2025Q1: 31,201 shares; 2025Q2: 31,275 shares; 2025Q3: 31,100 shares; 2025Q4: 30,410 shares; 2026Q1: 30,317 shares; 2026Q2: 30,338 shares 30,338$22.3M2.62%+21Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 63,051 shares; 2024Q4: 64,801 shares; 2025Q1: 64,094 shares; 2025Q2: 64,393 shares; 2025Q3: 64,458 shares; 2025Q4: 62,974 shares; 2026Q1: 72,613 shares; 2026Q2: 72,734 shares 72,734$21.9M2.56%+121Timeline
DJPBARCLAYS BANK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 501,120 shares; 2024Q4: 498,693 shares; 2025Q1: 500,340 shares; 2025Q2: 482,900 shares; 2025Q3: 487,567 shares; 2025Q4: 489,402 shares; 2026Q1: 485,709 shares; 2026Q2: 478,880 shares 478,880$20.9M2.46%-6,829Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 228,749 shares; 2024Q4: 233,845 shares; 2025Q1: 263,830 shares; 2025Q2: 263,506 shares; 2025Q3: 262,367 shares; 2025Q4: 270,185 shares; 2026Q1: 263,831 shares; 2026Q2: 264,901 shares 264,901$18.1M2.13%+1,070Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,448 shares; 2024Q4: 37,801 shares; 2025Q1: 33,560 shares; 2025Q2: 33,759 shares; 2025Q3: 33,095 shares; 2025Q4: 28,084 shares; 2026Q1: 23,647 shares; 2026Q2: 23,824 shares 23,824$17.8M2.09%+177Timeline
BCSFBAIN CAP SPECIALTY FIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 666,979 shares; 2024Q4: 587,609 shares; 2025Q1: 542,346 shares; 2025Q2: 610,523 shares; 2025Q3: 689,146 shares; 2025Q4: 810,685 shares; 2026Q1: 1,224,490 shares; 2026Q2: 1,253,662 shares 1,253,662$15.7M1.84%+29,172Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 106,265 shares; 2024Q4: 106,216 shares; 2025Q1: 107,696 shares; 2025Q2: 105,645 shares; 2025Q3: 108,432 shares; 2025Q4: 117,987 shares; 2026Q1: 147,640 shares; 2026Q2: 149,059 shares 149,059$15.5M1.82%+1,419Timeline
SMMDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,665 shares; 2025Q1: 3,665 shares; 2025Q2: 3,665 shares; 2025Q3: 3,665 shares; 2025Q4: 3,665 shares; 2026Q1: 3,665 shares; 2026Q2: 140,441 shares 140,441$12.9M1.51%+136,776Timeline
VGKVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 108,962 shares; 2024Q4: 110,249 shares; 2025Q1: 116,811 shares; 2025Q2: 117,590 shares; 2025Q3: 117,590 shares; 2025Q4: 116,663 shares; 2026Q1: 123,620 shares; 2026Q2: 123,630 shares 123,630$10.9M1.28%+10Timeline
KREFKKR REAL ESTATE FIN TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,588,196 shares 1,588,196$10.9M1.27%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,279 shares; 2024Q4: 10,270 shares; 2025Q1: 8,834 shares; 2025Q2: 23,313 shares; 2025Q3: 23,287 shares; 2025Q4: 40,955 shares; 2026Q1: 36,801 shares; 2026Q2: 41,237 shares 41,237$9.83M1.15%+4,436Timeline
NMFCNEW MTN FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,066,131 shares; 2024Q4: 895,862 shares; 2025Q1: 811,949 shares; 2025Q2: 950,072 shares; 2025Q3: 1,132,487 shares; 2025Q4: 1,149,335 shares; 2026Q1: 1,156,541 shares; 2026Q2: 1,223,088 shares 1,223,088$8.77M1.03%+66,547Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,981 shares; 2024Q4: 35,250 shares; 2025Q1: 36,075 shares; 2025Q2: 37,023 shares; 2025Q3: 37,023 shares; 2025Q4: 37,114 shares; 2026Q1: 35,903 shares; 2026Q2: 35,903 shares 35,903$8.7M1.02%0Timeline
BBDCBARINGS BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 605,175 shares; 2024Q4: 503,098 shares; 2025Q1: 540,148 shares; 2025Q2: 584,931 shares; 2025Q3: 641,337 shares; 2025Q4: 758,943 shares; 2026Q1: 985,162 shares; 2026Q2: 1,020,581 shares 1,020,581$8.7M1.02%+35,419Timeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 159,664 shares; 2024Q4: 152,964 shares; 2025Q1: 139,163 shares; 2025Q2: 131,503 shares; 2025Q3: 163,932 shares; 2025Q4: 164,391 shares; 2026Q1: 161,544 shares; 2026Q2: 161,544 shares 161,544$8.47M0.99%0Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,440 shares; 2024Q4: 18,074 shares; 2025Q1: 18,074 shares; 2025Q2: 17,335 shares; 2025Q3: 17,335 shares; 2025Q4: 17,075 shares; 2026Q1: 16,126 shares; 2026Q2: 64,412 shares 64,412$8M0.94%+48,286Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,681 shares; 2024Q4: 7,748 shares; 2025Q1: 6,801 shares; 2025Q2: 6,787 shares; 2025Q3: 7,223 shares; 2025Q4: 13,250 shares; 2026Q1: 12,685 shares; 2026Q2: 21,038 shares 21,038$7.85M0.92%+8,353Timeline
SGRYSURGERY PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 172,598 shares; 2024Q4: 422,476 shares; 2025Q1: 309,976 shares; 2025Q2: 301,456 shares; 2025Q3: 325,956 shares; 2025Q4: 390,122 shares; 2026Q1: 530,606 shares; 2026Q2: 450,606 shares 450,606$7.57M0.89%-80,000Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 106,573 shares; 2024Q4: 104,611 shares; 2025Q1: 91,341 shares; 2025Q2: 91,341 shares; 2025Q3: 87,925 shares; 2025Q4: 82,008 shares; 2026Q1: 79,256 shares; 2026Q2: 76,374 shares 76,374$7.22M0.85%-2,882Timeline
SMRTSMARTRENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,159,135 shares; 2025Q3: 1,159,135 shares; 2025Q4: 1,159,135 shares; 2026Q1: 1,159,135 shares; 2026Q2: 5,973,595 shares 5,973,595$7.11M0.83%+4,814,460Timeline
EMLPFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,877 shares; 2026Q2: 160,702 shares 160,702$6.99M0.82%+153,825Timeline
TRTXTPG RE FIN TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 93,752 shares; 2025Q2: 459,723 shares; 2025Q3: 679,226 shares; 2025Q4: 692,947 shares; 2026Q1: 720,597 shares; 2026Q2: 724,317 shares 724,317$6.06M0.71%+3,720Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,270 shares; 2024Q4: 26,270 shares; 2025Q1: 26,270 shares; 2025Q2: 26,270 shares; 2025Q3: 26,270 shares; 2025Q4: 26,270 shares; 2026Q1: 26,281 shares; 2026Q2: 26,281 shares 26,281$5.49M0.64%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,621 shares; 2024Q4: 22,450 shares; 2025Q1: 21,721 shares; 2025Q2: 21,908 shares; 2025Q3: 22,240 shares; 2025Q4: 21,724 shares; 2026Q1: 16,028 shares; 2026Q2: 16,072 shares 16,072$4.65M0.55%+44Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7 shares; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$4.49M0.53%0Timeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,520 shares; 2024Q4: 17,287 shares; 2025Q1: 27,922 shares; 2025Q2: 27,922 shares; 2025Q3: 27,616 shares; 2025Q4: 25,326 shares; 2026Q1: 27,959 shares; 2026Q2: 27,959 shares 27,959$4.42M0.52%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,126 shares; 2024Q4: 8,069 shares; 2025Q1: 8,019 shares; 2025Q2: 8,382 shares; 2025Q3: 4,728 shares; 2025Q4: 9,386 shares; 2026Q1: 8,675 shares; 2026Q2: 8,805 shares 8,805$4.41M0.52%+130Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32,393 shares 32,393$3.26M0.38%newTimeline
EWYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,123 shares 16,123$3.26M0.38%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,616 shares; 2024Q4: 14,456 shares; 2025Q1: 13,918 shares; 2025Q2: 13,968 shares; 2025Q3: 13,068 shares; 2025Q4: 13,250 shares; 2026Q1: 8,869 shares; 2026Q2: 8,890 shares 8,890$3.14M0.37%+21Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 43,591 shares; 2024Q4: 41,337 shares; 2025Q1: 41,635 shares; 2025Q2: 48,860 shares; 2025Q3: 49,097 shares; 2025Q4: 49,990 shares; 2026Q1: 52,462 shares; 2026Q2: 58,159 shares 58,159$3.12M0.37%+5,697Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,300 shares; 2025Q4: 14,300 shares; 2026Q1: 14,300 shares; 2026Q2: 14,300 shares 14,300$2.98M0.35%0Timeline
GLBEGLOBAL E ONLINE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 82,886 shares; 2025Q3: 82,709 shares; 2025Q4: 82,709 shares; 2026Q1: 82,709 shares; 2026Q2: 82,709 shares 82,709$2.87M0.34%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 603 shares; 2024Q4: 590 shares; 2025Q1: 575 shares; 2025Q2: 5,090 shares; 2025Q3: 4,986 shares; 2025Q4: 5,174 shares; 2026Q1: 5,121 shares; 2026Q2: 4,990 shares 4,990$2.81M0.33%-131Timeline
MCHIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,997 shares; 2024Q4: 52,372 shares; 2025Q1: 50,678 shares; 2025Q2: 50,678 shares; 2025Q3: 50,678 shares; 2025Q4: 52,254 shares; 2026Q1: 54,186 shares; 2026Q2: 54,186 shares 54,186$2.76M0.32%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,807 shares; 2024Q4: 7,022 shares; 2025Q1: 6,023 shares; 2025Q2: 5,984 shares; 2025Q3: 6,927 shares; 2025Q4: 6,560 shares; 2026Q1: 6,594 shares; 2026Q2: 6,812 shares 6,812$2.43M0.29%+218Timeline
CIBGRUPO CIBEST SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$2.27M0.27%newTimeline
UDRUDR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 65,700 shares; 2026Q1: 65,700 shares; 2026Q2: 54,900 shares 54,900$2.19M0.26%-10,800Timeline
BOBSBOBS DISC FURNITURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 132,608 shares 132,608$2.1M0.25%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,034 shares; 2024Q4: 14,622 shares; 2025Q1: 12,519 shares; 2025Q2: 12,557 shares; 2025Q3: 12,241 shares; 2025Q4: 12,238 shares; 2026Q1: 9,555 shares; 2026Q2: 10,325 shares 10,325$2.07M0.24%+770Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,645 shares; 2024Q4: 7,234 shares; 2025Q1: 7,234 shares; 2025Q2: 7,045 shares; 2025Q3: 7,032 shares; 2025Q4: 7,032 shares; 2026Q1: 6,275 shares; 2026Q2: 6,275 shares 6,275$1.9M0.22%0Timeline
DBEFDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,104 shares; 2024Q4: 32,104 shares; 2025Q1: 32,104 shares; 2025Q2: 29,107 shares; 2025Q3: 29,107 shares; 2025Q4: 29,107 shares; 2026Q1: 30,349 shares; 2026Q2: 30,349 shares 30,349$1.66M0.19%0Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,395 shares; 2024Q4: 5,551 shares; 2025Q1: 5,826 shares; 2025Q2: 5,867 shares; 2025Q3: 5,867 shares; 2025Q4: 6,133 shares; 2026Q1: 6,133 shares; 2026Q2: 7,378 shares 7,378$1.37M0.16%+1,245Timeline
AHCOADAPTHEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 88,870 shares; 2024Q4: 87,144 shares; 2025Q1: 79,707 shares; 2025Q2: 128,947 shares; 2025Q3: 128,947 shares; 2025Q4: 128,947 shares; 2026Q1: 128,947 shares; 2026Q2: 128,947 shares 128,947$1.34M0.16%0Timeline
HEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,703 shares; 2024Q4: 28,703 shares; 2025Q1: 28,703 shares; 2025Q2: 28,703 shares; 2025Q3: 28,703 shares; 2025Q4: 28,703 shares; 2026Q1: 28,025 shares; 2026Q2: 28,025 shares 28,025$1.32M0.15%0Timeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,079 shares; 2024Q4: 19,654 shares; 2025Q1: 16,303 shares; 2025Q2: 16,239 shares; 2025Q3: 16,214 shares; 2025Q4: 16,058 shares; 2026Q1: 15,073 shares; 2026Q2: 15,455 shares 15,455$1.24M0.15%+382Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,565 shares; 2024Q4: 1,565 shares; 2025Q1: 1,565 shares; 2025Q2: 2,457 shares; 2025Q3: 2,156 shares; 2025Q4: 2,035 shares; 2026Q1: 1,955 shares; 2026Q2: 1,773 shares 1,773$1.22M0.14%-182Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 782 shares; 2024Q4: 831 shares; 2025Q1: 972 shares; 2025Q2: 983 shares; 2025Q3: 972 shares; 2025Q4: 970 shares; 2026Q1: 632 shares; 2026Q2: 602 shares 602$1.2M0.14%-30Timeline
INDAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,270 shares; 2024Q4: 12,492 shares; 2025Q1: 12,873 shares; 2025Q2: 12,975 shares; 2025Q3: 12,975 shares; 2025Q4: 15,917 shares; 2026Q1: 22,569 shares; 2026Q2: 22,569 shares 22,569$1.11M0.13%0Timeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,558 shares 11,558$1.1M0.13%newTimeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,446 shares; 2024Q4: 14,244 shares; 2025Q1: 14,267 shares; 2025Q2: 14,287 shares; 2025Q3: 14,287 shares; 2025Q4: 14,107 shares; 2026Q1: 19,740 shares; 2026Q2: 9,287 shares 9,287$1.1M0.13%-10,453Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,064 shares; 2024Q4: 13,064 shares; 2025Q1: 13,064 shares; 2025Q2: 13,064 shares; 2025Q3: 13,064 shares; 2025Q4: 13,519 shares; 2026Q1: 9,127 shares; 2026Q2: 9,239 shares 9,239$1.09M0.13%+112Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,110 shares; 2024Q4: 2,110 shares; 2025Q1: 2,126 shares; 2025Q2: 2,213 shares; 2025Q3: 2,211 shares; 2025Q4: 2,157 shares; 2026Q1: 2,128 shares; 2026Q2: 2,352 shares 2,352$1.08M0.13%+224Timeline
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,840 shares; 2026Q2: 19,840 shares 19,840$1M0.12%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,788 shares; 2024Q4: 3,766 shares; 2025Q1: 3,601 shares; 2025Q2: 3,523 shares; 2025Q3: 3,458 shares; 2025Q4: 3,458 shares; 2026Q1: 2,929 shares; 2026Q2: 2,919 shares 2,919$1M0.12%-10Timeline
DOOBRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,098 shares; 2024Q4: 11,098 shares; 2025Q1: 10,982 shares; 2025Q2: 10,982 shares; 2025Q3: 16,905 shares; 2025Q4: 15,521 shares; 2026Q1: 15,521 shares; 2026Q2: 15,521 shares 15,521$947K0.11%0Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,295 shares; 2024Q4: 3,307 shares; 2025Q1: 3,203 shares; 2025Q2: 3,311 shares; 2025Q3: 3,310 shares; 2025Q4: 3,321 shares; 2026Q1: 2,185 shares; 2026Q2: 2,200 shares 2,200$937K0.11%+15Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,447 shares; 2024Q4: 8,571 shares; 2025Q1: 44,880 shares; 2025Q2: 17,039 shares; 2025Q3: 27,867 shares; 2025Q4: 21,168 shares; 2026Q1: 24,572 shares; 2026Q2: 26,919 shares 26,919$896K0.11%+2,347Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,940 shares; 2024Q4: 6,490 shares; 2025Q1: 6,490 shares; 2025Q2: 6,490 shares; 2025Q3: 6,490 shares; 2025Q4: 6,490 shares; 2026Q1: 6,490 shares; 2026Q2: 6,490 shares 6,490$893K0.1%0Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,392 shares; 2024Q4: 7,852 shares; 2025Q1: 7,852 shares; 2025Q2: 7,852 shares; 2025Q3: 7,852 shares; 2025Q4: 7,852 shares; 2026Q1: 11,474 shares; 2026Q2: 14,799 shares 14,799$883K0.1%+3,325Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,780 shares; 2024Q4: 3,873 shares; 2025Q1: 3,873 shares; 2025Q2: 3,873 shares; 2025Q3: 3,873 shares; 2025Q4: 3,873 shares; 2026Q1: 3,873 shares; 2026Q2: 3,873 shares 3,873$879K0.1%0Timeline
ACWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,578 shares; 2024Q4: 6,578 shares; 2025Q1: 6,578 shares; 2025Q2: 6,578 shares; 2025Q3: 6,578 shares; 2025Q4: 6,578 shares; 2026Q1: 10,345 shares; 2026Q2: 10,548 shares 10,548$803K0.09%+203Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,367 shares; 2024Q4: 8,483 shares; 2025Q1: 8,368 shares; 2025Q2: 8,447 shares; 2025Q3: 8,391 shares; 2025Q4: 8,237 shares; 2026Q1: 4,985 shares; 2026Q2: 5,388 shares 5,388$790K0.09%+403Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,221 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 866 shares; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: 602 shares; 2026Q1: 1,864 shares; 2026Q2: 1,864 shares 1,864$784K0.09%0Timeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,841 shares; 2025Q3: 5,195 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,822 shares 7,822$779K0.09%newTimeline
HEZUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,265 shares; 2024Q4: 17,853 shares; 2025Q1: 17,853 shares; 2025Q2: 17,853 shares; 2025Q3: 17,853 shares; 2025Q4: 14,953 shares; 2026Q1: 14,953 shares; 2026Q2: 14,953 shares 14,953$750K0.09%0Timeline
WAYWAYSTAR HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,705 shares; 2026Q2: 35,705 shares 35,705$733K0.09%0Timeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 204,217 shares; 2024Q4: 13,995 shares; 2025Q1: 13,995 shares; 2025Q2: 13,995 shares; 2025Q3: 10,350 shares; 2025Q4: 10,350 shares; 2026Q1: 15,480 shares; 2026Q2: 15,480 shares 15,480$733K0.09%0Timeline
FLKRFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,088 shares; 2026Q2: 11,088 shares 11,088$733K0.09%0Timeline
REMXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,215 shares 8,215$727K0.09%newTimeline
EWJISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,665 shares; 2024Q4: 7,375 shares; 2025Q1: 7,726 shares; 2025Q2: 7,726 shares; 2025Q3: 2,911 shares; 2025Q4: 4,419 shares; 2026Q1: 7,766 shares; 2026Q2: 7,766 shares 7,766$724K0.08%0Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,624 shares; 2025Q1: 10,391 shares; 2025Q2: 10,507 shares; 2025Q3: 10,507 shares; 2025Q4: 10,507 shares; 2026Q1: 6,967 shares; 2026Q2: 6,967 shares 6,967$721K0.08%0Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,023 shares; 2024Q4: 4,023 shares; 2025Q1: 4,023 shares; 2025Q2: 3,949 shares; 2025Q3: 3,884 shares; 2025Q4: 3,790 shares; 2026Q1: 3,705 shares; 2026Q2: 3,705 shares 3,705$703K0.08%0Timeline
PWZINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,232 shares; 2024Q4: 26,232 shares; 2025Q1: 26,232 shares; 2025Q2: 26,232 shares; 2025Q3: 26,232 shares; 2025Q4: 26,232 shares; 2026Q1: 26,232 shares; 2026Q2: 26,232 shares 26,232$643K0.08%0Timeline
IYRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,633 shares; 2024Q4: 6,633 shares; 2025Q1: 6,599 shares; 2025Q2: 6,599 shares; 2025Q3: 6,599 shares; 2025Q4: 6,329 shares; 2026Q1: 6,206 shares; 2026Q2: 6,206 shares 6,206$635K0.07%0Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,749 shares; 2025Q3: 1,749 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,743 shares; 2026Q2: 1,743 shares 1,743$618K0.07%0Timeline
HYMBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,886 shares; 2026Q2: 23,886 shares 23,886$608K0.07%0Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 909 shares; 2024Q4: 909 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,146 shares 3,146$599K0.07%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,317 shares; 2024Q4: 7,711 shares; 2025Q1: 8,077 shares; 2025Q2: 11,627 shares; 2025Q3: 11,526 shares; 2025Q4: 5,603 shares; 2026Q1: 5,302 shares; 2026Q2: 5,105 shares 5,105$596K0.07%-197Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,118 shares; 2026Q1: 3,994 shares; 2026Q2: 4,352 shares 4,352$595K0.07%+358Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,586 shares; 2025Q3: 1,586 shares; 2025Q4: 1,586 shares; 2026Q1: 995 shares; 2026Q2: 1,249 shares 1,249$566K0.07%+254Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,224 shares; 2025Q3: 2,224 shares; 2025Q4: 2,387 shares; 2026Q1: 3,508 shares; 2026Q2: 3,508 shares 3,508$557K0.07%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,350 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 986 shares; 2025Q3: 848 shares; 2025Q4: 1,295 shares; 2026Q1: 1,324 shares; 2026Q2: 1,436 shares 1,436$542K0.06%+112Timeline
SRLNSSGA ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,020 shares; 2025Q1: 13,020 shares; 2025Q2: 13,020 shares; 2025Q3: 13,213 shares; 2025Q4: 13,213 shares; 2026Q1: 13,213 shares; 2026Q2: 13,213 shares 13,213$532K0.06%0Timeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,154 shares; 2026Q2: 2,145 shares 2,145$521K0.06%-9Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,943 shares; 2024Q4: 1,950 shares; 2025Q1: 1,967 shares; 2025Q2: 1,952 shares; 2025Q3: 2,008 shares; 2025Q4: 2,017 shares; 2026Q1: 1,307 shares; 2026Q2: 1,247 shares 1,247$508K0.06%-60Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,704 shares; 2026Q1: 3,704 shares; 2026Q2: 3,704 shares 3,704$476K0.06%0Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,222 shares; 2025Q1: 1,230 shares; 2025Q2: 1,267 shares; 2025Q3: 1,169 shares; 2025Q4: 1,092 shares; 2026Q1: 1,056 shares; 2026Q2: 949 shares 949$453K0.05%-107Timeline
UYGPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$428K0.05%0Timeline
ILFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,482 shares; 2026Q2: 12,482 shares 12,482$421K0.05%0Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,820 shares; 2024Q4: 5,400 shares; 2025Q1: 5,400 shares; 2025Q2: 5,400 shares; 2025Q3: 5,400 shares; 2025Q4: 5,400 shares; 2026Q1: 5,400 shares; 2026Q2: 5,400 shares 5,400$416K0.05%0Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,725 shares; 2025Q3: 3,105 shares; 2025Q4: 3,086 shares; 2026Q1: 3,417 shares; 2026Q2: 3,560 shares 3,560$407K0.05%+143Timeline
STPZPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,483 shares; 2024Q4: 7,483 shares; 2025Q1: 7,483 shares; 2025Q2: 7,483 shares; 2025Q3: 7,483 shares; 2025Q4: 7,483 shares; 2026Q1: 7,483 shares; 2026Q2: 7,483 shares 7,483$399K0.05%0Timeline
JBGSJBG SMITH PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,934 shares; 2025Q4: 25,934 shares; 2026Q1: 25,934 shares; 2026Q2: 25,934 shares 25,934$380K0.04%0Timeline
SJNKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,292 shares; 2024Q4: 45,293 shares; 2025Q1: 34,986 shares; 2025Q2: 22,870 shares; 2025Q3: 22,830 shares; 2025Q4: 22,830 shares; 2026Q1: 14,823 shares; 2026Q2: 14,823 shares 14,823$371K0.04%0Timeline
BKLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,840 shares; 2025Q1: 17,840 shares; 2025Q2: 17,840 shares; 2025Q3: 17,840 shares; 2025Q4: 17,840 shares; 2026Q1: 17,840 shares; 2026Q2: 17,840 shares 17,840$363K0.04%0Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 729 shares; 2024Q4: 729 shares; 2025Q1: 708 shares; 2025Q2: 706 shares; 2025Q3: 706 shares; 2025Q4: 706 shares; 2026Q1: 704 shares; 2026Q2: 704 shares 704$359K0.04%0Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,583 shares; 2024Q4: 4,583 shares; 2025Q1: 4,583 shares; 2025Q2: 4,583 shares; 2025Q3: 4,583 shares; 2025Q4: 6,394 shares; 2026Q1: 4,300 shares; 2026Q2: 4,300 shares 4,300$353K0.04%0Timeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,032 shares; 2024Q4: 4,032 shares; 2025Q1: 4,032 shares; 2025Q2: 2,478 shares; 2025Q3: 2,478 shares; 2025Q4: 1,560 shares; 2026Q1: 1,560 shares; 2026Q2: 1,560 shares 1,560$345K0.04%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,394 shares 2,394$334K0.04%newTimeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,207 shares; 2025Q3: 13,207 shares; 2025Q4: 13,235 shares; 2026Q1: 13,235 shares; 2026Q2: 1,285 shares 1,285$319K0.04%-11,950Timeline
BBEUJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,040 shares; 2026Q1: 4,040 shares; 2026Q2: 4,040 shares 4,040$314K0.04%0Timeline
EMBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,367 shares; 2024Q4: 5,201 shares; 2025Q1: 4,626 shares; 2025Q2: 3,713 shares; 2025Q3: 3,687 shares; 2025Q4: 3,687 shares; 2026Q1: 3,687 shares; 2026Q2: 3,231 shares 3,231$312K0.04%-456Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,288 shares; 2026Q2: 4,288 shares 4,288$306K0.04%0Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,730 shares; 2026Q2: 6,710 shares 6,710$304K0.04%+1,980Timeline
BAIBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,686 shares 5,686$300K0.04%newTimeline
HHYATT HOTELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,611 shares; 2024Q4: 2,628 shares; 2025Q1: 2,628 shares; 2025Q2: 2,645 shares; 2025Q3: 2,441 shares; 2025Q4: 2,369 shares; 2026Q1: 1,499 shares; 2026Q2: 1,499 shares 1,499$291K0.03%0Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,408 shares; 2026Q1: 1,291 shares; 2026Q2: 937 shares 937$279K0.03%-354Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 472 shares 472$274K0.03%newTimeline
PURRHYPERLIQUID STRATEGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 34,403 shares 34,403$271K0.03%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 215 shares; 2026Q1: 222 shares; 2026Q2: 222 shares 222$266K0.03%0Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,530 shares; 2024Q4: 3,530 shares; 2025Q1: 3,530 shares; 2025Q2: 3,530 shares; 2025Q3: 3,530 shares; 2025Q4: 3,530 shares; 2026Q1: 3,530 shares; 2026Q2: 3,530 shares 3,530$259K0.03%0Timeline
BBJPJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,406 shares; 2026Q1: 3,406 shares; 2026Q2: 3,406 shares 3,406$257K0.03%0Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$256K0.03%0Timeline
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,501 shares; 2024Q4: 3,501 shares; 2025Q1: 3,501 shares; 2025Q2: 3,501 shares; 2025Q3: 3,501 shares; 2025Q4: 3,501 shares; 2026Q1: 3,501 shares; 2026Q2: 3,501 shares 3,501$254K0.03%0Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 351 shares; 2025Q4: 351 shares; 2026Q1: 351 shares; 2026Q2: 351 shares 351$247K0.03%0Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,007 shares; 2024Q4: 1,011 shares; 2025Q1: 990 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 591 shares 591$246K0.03%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 206 shares 206$238K0.03%newTimeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,183 shares 5,183$237K0.03%newTimeline
MKLMARKEL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 162 shares; 2024Q4: 150 shares; 2025Q1: 150 shares; 2025Q2: 150 shares; 2025Q3: 150 shares; 2025Q4: 150 shares; 2026Q1: 120 shares; 2026Q2: 120 shares 120$234K0.03%0Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 320 shares 320$231K0.03%newTimeline
IGVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,464 shares; 2025Q3: 2,464 shares; 2025Q4: 2,464 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,464 shares 2,464$223K0.03%newTimeline
DBPINVESCO DB MULTI-SECTOR COMMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,330 shares; 2025Q4: 2,330 shares; 2026Q1: 2,330 shares; 2026Q2: 2,330 shares 2,330$215K0.03%0Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,663 shares 1,663$210K0.02%newTimeline
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,839 shares; 2024Q4: 1,839 shares; 2025Q1: 1,839 shares; 2025Q2: 1,799 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,790 shares 1,790$205K0.02%newTimeline
BIVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,668 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,668 shares; 2025Q2: 2,668 shares; 2025Q3: 2,668 shares; 2025Q4: 2,668 shares; 2026Q1: 2,668 shares; 2026Q2: 2,668 shares 2,668$205K0.02%0Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 118 shares 118$201K0.02%newTimeline
CPNGCOUPANG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,198 shares; 2026Q2: 11,198 shares 11,198$195K0.02%0Timeline
WHFWHITEHORSE FIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,337 shares; 2024Q4: 28,337 shares; 2025Q1: 28,337 shares; 2025Q2: 28,337 shares; 2025Q3: 28,337 shares; 2025Q4: 28,337 shares; 2026Q1: 28,337 shares; 2026Q2: 28,337 shares 28,337$190K0.02%0Timeline
BSOLBITWISE SOLANA STAKING ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,263 shares; 2026Q1: 12,263 shares; 2026Q2: 17,546 shares 17,546$176K0.02%+5,283Timeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,321 shares; 2024Q4: 16,010 shares; 2025Q1: 16,010 shares; 2025Q2: 16,431 shares; 2025Q3: 15,155 shares; 2025Q4: 15,533 shares; 2026Q1: 15,533 shares; 2026Q2: 17,698 shares 17,698$165K0.02%+2,165Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 884 shares; 2026Q2: 884 shares 884$47.3K0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
AESAES CORP Stockcall75,000$1.1M0
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMcall4,000$214K0

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CLDTCHATHAM LODGING TR398,085$3.13Mshares
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INC1,688$390Kshares
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TR10,695$169Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-003668 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-003668 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002094 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000991 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004910 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-003337 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-002204 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-000920 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-004744 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-003419 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-002230 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-001183 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-23-004071 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-12-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-23-004072 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-12-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003861 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003093 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-002072 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-001324 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-002548 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-001822 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-001306 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-000642 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-002152 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-001662 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-001125 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-000377 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-20-002367 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-12-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-20-002370 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-12-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-20-002369 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-12-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-20-002368 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-12-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-20-002363 Quarter ended 2019-09-302020-12-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-20-002364 Quarter ended 2019-09-302020-12-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-20-002365 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-12-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-20-002366 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-12-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-20-002371 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-12-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-002132 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-001715 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-001212 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-000465 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-002144 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-001676 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-001203 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-000391 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-001942 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-001435 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-001035 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-000218 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-002149 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-001515 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-001204 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-001178 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set