Skip to content

Deuterium Capital Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1860487, Clearwater, FL

Deuterium Capital Management, LLC reported $68,941,560 across 20 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 91.63% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001214659-26-001404

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$68.9M
Holdings
20
Top 10 weight
91.63%
New
2
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAnew+18,990$3.54M
COSTnew+4,050$3.49M
ETHAadded+27,042$607K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ORCLreduced-14,000-$2.73M
PLTRreduced-8,870-$1.58M
IMPPreduced-2,726-$9.87K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001214659-26-001404, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $68,941,560, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 54,000 shares; 2025Q2: 43,200 shares; 2025Q3: 54,000 shares; 2025Q4: 54,000 shares 54,000$16.9M24.58%0Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,000 shares; 2024Q4: 67,500 shares; 2025Q1: 67,500 shares; 2025Q2: 67,500 shares; 2025Q3: 67,500 shares; 2025Q4: 58,630 shares 58,630$10.4M15.12%-8,870Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,425 shares; 2025Q1: 15,425 shares; 2025Q2: 15,425 shares; 2025Q3: 15,425 shares; 2025Q4: 15,425 shares 15,425$8.74M12.67%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,600 shares; 2024Q4: 50,180 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 36,000 shares 36,000$7.02M10.18%-14,000Timeline
IMPPIMPERIAL PETE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 970,587 shares; 2024Q4: 1,393,770 shares; 2025Q1: 1,553,450 shares; 2025Q2: 1,601,812 shares; 2025Q3: 1,601,812 shares; 2025Q4: 1,599,086 shares 1,599,086$5.79M8.4%-2,726Timeline
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,000 shares; 2024Q4: 190,723 shares; 2025Q1: 415,000 shares; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares 300,000$4.37M6.34%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,990 shares 18,990$3.54M5.14%newTimeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,050 shares 4,050$3.49M5.07%newTimeline
NKTRNEKTAR THERAPEUTICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,349 shares; 2025Q3: 37,349 shares; 2025Q4: 37,349 shares 37,349$1.58M2.29%0Timeline
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 57,042 shares 57,042$1.28M1.86%+27,042Timeline
URAGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,169 shares; 2024Q4: 27,169 shares; 2025Q1: 27,169 shares; 2025Q2: 27,169 shares; 2025Q3: 27,169 shares; 2025Q4: 27,169 shares 27,169$1.16M1.68%0Timeline
ENVXENOVIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 153,375 shares; 2024Q4: 167,526 shares; 2025Q1: 179,776 shares; 2025Q2: 138,375 shares; 2025Q3: 138,375 shares; 2025Q4: 138,375 shares 138,375$1.01M1.47%0Timeline
URNMSPROTT FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$823K1.19%0Timeline
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,312 shares; 2024Q4: 29,312 shares; 2025Q1: 29,312 shares; 2025Q2: 29,312 shares; 2025Q3: 29,312 shares; 2025Q4: 29,312 shares 29,312$586K0.85%0Timeline
VALVALARIS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,200 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$504K0.73%0Timeline
UECURANIUM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,835 shares; 2024Q4: 41,835 shares; 2025Q1: 41,835 shares; 2025Q2: 41,835 shares; 2025Q3: 41,835 shares; 2025Q4: 41,835 shares 41,835$489K0.71%0Timeline
PSCEINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,000 shares; 2024Q4: 9,000 shares; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares 9,000$387K0.56%0Timeline
DNNDENISON MINES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,243 shares; 2024Q4: 120,243 shares; 2025Q1: 120,243 shares; 2025Q2: 120,243 shares; 2025Q3: 120,243 shares; 2025Q4: 120,243 shares 120,243$320K0.46%0Timeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,000 shares; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares 60,000$248K0.36%0Timeline
ETHEGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING EQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$244K0.35%0Timeline

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001214659-26-001404 base2026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set