Skip to content

Delta Global Management LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1992724, New York, NY

Delta Global Management LP reported $1,221,619,540 across 154 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.39% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002242

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$1.22B
Holdings
154
Top 10 weight
37.39%
New
78
Sold out
80

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMZNadded+122,150$25.4M
PANWnew+148,896$23.9M
DPZadded+62,302$22.4M
GFSnew+391,855$17.4M
ICEadded+105,661$16.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SNDKreduced-76,745-$48.8M
MKSIreduced-176,273-$40.5M
STXreduced-69,467-$27.2M
ANFexited-203,145-$25.6M
AVGOexited-56,153-$19.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002242, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,221,619,540, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,461,616 shares; 2024Q4: 1,117,070 shares; 2025Q1: 787,212 shares; 2025Q2: 389,694 shares; 2025Q3: 398,868 shares; 2025Q4: 614,128 shares; 2026Q1: 559,513 shares 559,513$69.5M5.69%-54,615Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 974,235 shares; 2024Q4: 730,301 shares; 2025Q1: 707,615 shares; 2025Q2: 419,167 shares; 2025Q3: 487,357 shares; 2025Q4: 588,487 shares; 2026Q1: 511,933 shares 511,933$58.1M4.75%-76,554Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 266,480 shares; 2025Q2: 370,701 shares; 2025Q3: 38,053 shares; 2025Q4: 219,839 shares; 2026Q1: 325,500 shares 325,500$51.2M4.19%+105,661Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 547,682 shares; 2025Q1: 685,802 shares; 2025Q2: 541,073 shares; 2025Q3: 491,677 shares; 2025Q4: 573,016 shares; 2026Q1: 533,493 shares 533,493$50.1M4.1%-39,523Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,956 shares; 2025Q2: 193,166 shares; 2025Q3: 201,402 shares; 2025Q4: 225,459 shares; 2026Q1: 267,837 shares 267,837$48.9M4%+42,378Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 208,385 shares; 2024Q4: 209,167 shares; 2025Q1: 178,153 shares; 2025Q2: 251,254 shares; 2025Q3: 230,835 shares; 2025Q4: 72,373 shares; 2026Q1: 194,523 shares 194,523$40.5M3.32%+122,150Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 36,225 shares; 2025Q3: 58,025 shares; 2025Q4: 59,697 shares; 2026Q1: 71,779 shares 71,779$34.8M2.85%+12,082Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,844 shares; 2025Q2: 19,329 shares; 2025Q3: 136,303 shares; 2025Q4: 148,400 shares; 2026Q1: 223,715 shares 223,715$34.7M2.84%+75,315Timeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 151,535 shares; 2025Q4: 327,390 shares; 2026Q1: 151,117 shares 151,117$34.7M2.84%-176,273Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 603,098 shares; 2025Q1: 1,470,076 shares; 2025Q2: 3,092,331 shares; 2025Q3: 2,745,019 shares; 2025Q4: 1,600,176 shares; 2026Q1: 2,184,219 shares 2,184,219$34.2M2.8%+584,043Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 374,799 shares; 2024Q4: 186,020 shares; 2025Q1: 143,838 shares; 2025Q2: 446,111 shares; 2025Q3: 345,879 shares; 2025Q4: 231,705 shares; 2026Q1: 162,899 shares 162,899$28.4M2.33%-68,806Timeline
IVZINVESCO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,336,596 shares; 2026Q1: 1,122,257 shares 1,122,257$27.3M2.23%-214,339Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 266,817 shares; 2024Q4: 142,756 shares; 2025Q1: 231,290 shares; 2025Q2: 112,890 shares; 2025Q3: 195,372 shares; 2025Q4: 69,492 shares; 2026Q1: 127,474 shares 127,474$26.5M2.17%+57,982Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 594,273 shares; 2026Q1: 787,194 shares 787,194$25.2M2.06%+192,921Timeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 175,324 shares; 2025Q2: 1,084,966 shares; 2025Q3: 1,045,801 shares; 2025Q4: 1,141,872 shares; 2026Q1: 938,753 shares 938,753$24.9M2.04%-203,119Timeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,355 shares; 2025Q4: 5,469 shares; 2026Q1: 67,771 shares 67,771$24.3M1.99%+62,302Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 148,896 shares 148,896$23.9M1.95%newTimeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,413 shares; 2025Q4: 204,876 shares; 2026Q1: 222,244 shares 222,244$22.2M1.82%+17,368Timeline
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,628 shares; 2026Q1: 71,821 shares 71,821$21.9M1.79%+43,193Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 79,676 shares; 2025Q4: 125,559 shares; 2026Q1: 142,684 shares 142,684$21.5M1.76%+17,125Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 70,559 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 168,530 shares; 2025Q3: 112,423 shares; 2025Q4: 106,933 shares; 2026Q1: 74,189 shares 74,189$21.3M1.75%-32,744Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 447,364 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 442,574 shares; 2025Q4: 362,860 shares; 2026Q1: 372,147 shares 372,147$18.1M1.49%+9,287Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 104,927 shares; 2026Q1: 28,182 shares 28,182$17.9M1.47%-76,745Timeline
GFSGLOBALFOUNDRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 391,855 shares 391,855$17.4M1.43%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 187,788 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,887 shares; 2025Q2: 194,919 shares; 2025Q3: 183,385 shares; 2025Q4: 150,335 shares; 2026Q1: 85,367 shares 85,367$17.4M1.42%-64,968Timeline
KVYOKLAVIYO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 553,360 shares; 2025Q3: 514,364 shares; 2025Q4: 785,308 shares; 2026Q1: 847,497 shares 847,497$16.5M1.35%+62,189Timeline
CHYMCHIME FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,053 shares; 2025Q4: 729,383 shares; 2026Q1: 860,750 shares 860,750$16.1M1.32%+131,367Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 470,982 shares; 2024Q4: 228,492 shares; 2025Q1: 254,251 shares; 2025Q2: 241,470 shares; 2025Q3: 176,725 shares; 2025Q4: 238,553 shares; 2026Q1: 115,082 shares 115,082$15.6M1.28%-123,471Timeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 98,864 shares 98,864$14.8M1.22%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,773 shares; 2024Q4: 71,483 shares; 2025Q1: 85,490 shares; 2025Q2: 69,587 shares; 2025Q3: 62,634 shares; 2025Q4: 20,144 shares; 2026Q1: 25,733 shares 25,733$14.7M1.21%+5,589Timeline
AEVAAEVA TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,250,989 shares; 2025Q4: 1,623,148 shares; 2026Q1: 1,105,868 shares 1,105,868$14.6M1.19%-517,280Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,064,861 shares; 2025Q3: 1,207,165 shares; 2025Q4: 808,084 shares; 2026Q1: 981,153 shares 981,153$14M1.14%+173,069Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 162,341 shares; 2024Q4: 81,606 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 78,274 shares; 2025Q3: 55,616 shares; 2025Q4: 65,697 shares; 2026Q1: 56,632 shares 56,632$13.9M1.13%-9,065Timeline
BROSDUTCH BROS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 265,781 shares 265,781$13.5M1.1%newTimeline
MIAXMIAMI INTL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,498 shares; 2025Q4: 279,029 shares; 2026Q1: 287,659 shares 287,659$11.2M0.92%+8,630Timeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,461 shares; 2026Q1: 37,476 shares 37,476$10.3M0.84%+5,015Timeline
HUTHUT 8 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 152,154 shares; 2025Q4: 253,958 shares; 2026Q1: 177,646 shares 177,646$8.33M0.68%-76,312Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,696 shares; 2025Q2: 21,842 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,754 shares; 2026Q1: 70,523 shares 70,523$8.33M0.68%+50,769Timeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,573 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 70,485 shares 70,485$8.1M0.66%newTimeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 227,998 shares; 2024Q4: 231,118 shares; 2025Q1: 328,083 shares; 2025Q2: 273,978 shares; 2025Q3: 124,577 shares; 2025Q4: 106,120 shares; 2026Q1: 87,400 shares 87,400$8.08M0.66%-18,720Timeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 688,568 shares; 2024Q4: 314,984 shares; 2025Q1: 200,917 shares; 2025Q2: 71,159 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 61,232 shares 61,232$7.7M0.63%newTimeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 60,577 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 116,251 shares 116,251$7.2M0.59%newTimeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,451 shares 31,451$6.49M0.53%newTimeline
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 620,562 shares 620,562$5.06M0.41%newTimeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 44,131 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 80,750 shares 80,750$4.86M0.4%newTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 63,672 shares; 2025Q2: 92,495 shares; 2025Q3: 10,118 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,115 shares 25,115$4.69M0.38%newTimeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,074 shares; 2025Q3: 9,024 shares; 2025Q4: 15,880 shares; 2026Q1: 3,902 shares 3,902$4.17M0.34%-11,978Timeline
GMEGAMESTOP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 149,669 shares 149,669$3.45M0.28%newTimeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 36,184 shares 36,184$2.91M0.24%newTimeline
CHWYCHEWY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,663 shares; 2026Q1: 104,584 shares 104,584$2.82M0.23%+65,921Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 62,103 shares; 2025Q1: 12,038 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,068 shares 27,068$2.68M0.22%newTimeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 53,781 shares; 2025Q2: 60,547 shares; 2025Q3: 54,230 shares; 2025Q4: 59,230 shares; 2026Q1: 40,816 shares 40,816$2.65M0.22%-18,414Timeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,365 shares; 2026Q1: 28,125 shares 28,125$2.64M0.22%+12,760Timeline
STEPSTEPSTONE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 54,000 shares 54,000$2.58M0.21%newTimeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,988 shares; 2025Q2: 2,895 shares; 2025Q3: 3,160 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,592 shares 2,592$2.54M0.21%newTimeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 67,778 shares; 2025Q2: 86,991 shares; 2025Q3: 104,910 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60,580 shares 60,580$2.52M0.21%newTimeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,685 shares; 2026Q1: 21,705 shares 21,705$2.51M0.21%-1,980Timeline
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,618 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,006 shares 35,006$2.51M0.21%newTimeline
GTLBGITLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 48,188 shares; 2025Q2: 50,474 shares; 2025Q3: 117,587 shares; 2025Q4: 83,053 shares; 2026Q1: 115,949 shares 115,949$2.51M0.21%+32,896Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,622 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,059 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,561 shares 13,561$2.5M0.21%newTimeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,381 shares; 2025Q4: 4,421 shares; 2026Q1: 22,792 shares 22,792$2.5M0.2%+18,371Timeline
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 77,616 shares; 2025Q3: 69,541 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 67,367 shares 67,367$2.49M0.2%newTimeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,147 shares; 2026Q1: 25,792 shares 25,792$2.49M0.2%-1,355Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,803 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,975 shares; 2026Q1: 18,902 shares 18,902$2.48M0.2%-1,073Timeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,046 shares; 2025Q2: 13,724 shares; 2025Q3: 14,640 shares; 2025Q4: 16,992 shares; 2026Q1: 20,416 shares 20,416$2.47M0.2%+3,424Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,500 shares; 2025Q2: 5,448 shares; 2025Q3: 5,188 shares; 2025Q4: 5,203 shares; 2026Q1: 4,969 shares 4,969$2.46M0.2%-234Timeline
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,202 shares 12,202$2.46M0.2%newTimeline
RRCRANGE RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 62,704 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 54,419 shares 54,419$2.46M0.2%newTimeline
FLRFLUOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39,952 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 52,665 shares 52,665$2.46M0.2%newTimeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 77,247 shares; 2025Q4: 66,450 shares; 2026Q1: 57,644 shares 57,644$2.45M0.2%-8,806Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,408 shares; 2025Q3: 18,092 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,976 shares 17,976$2.45M0.2%newTimeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,349 shares; 2025Q4: 11,875 shares; 2026Q1: 8,487 shares 8,487$2.41M0.2%-3,388Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,803 shares; 2026Q1: 11,447 shares 11,447$2.4M0.2%+644Timeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,696 shares; 2025Q3: 24,115 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,180 shares 28,180$2.4M0.2%newTimeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,156 shares; 2025Q3: 4,954 shares; 2025Q4: 5,528 shares; 2026Q1: 6,750 shares 6,750$2.39M0.2%+1,222Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,995 shares 29,995$2.38M0.2%newTimeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,368 shares; 2025Q2: 6,401 shares; 2025Q3: 5,652 shares; 2025Q4: 5,479 shares; 2026Q1: 4,763 shares 4,763$2.34M0.19%-716Timeline
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,230 shares 21,230$2.32M0.19%newTimeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,607 shares; 2025Q2: 12,701 shares; 2025Q3: 14,370 shares; 2025Q4: 7,205 shares; 2026Q1: 14,020 shares 14,020$2.28M0.19%+6,815Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,387 shares; 2025Q4: 7,491 shares; 2026Q1: 6,344 shares 6,344$2.27M0.19%-1,147Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 232,490 shares; 2024Q4: 135,288 shares; 2025Q1: 7,561 shares; 2025Q2: 7,071 shares; 2025Q3: 7,605 shares; 2025Q4: 7,039 shares; 2026Q1: 7,476 shares 7,476$2.26M0.18%+437Timeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,024 shares; 2025Q2: 15,639 shares; 2025Q3: 6,163 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,808 shares 14,808$2.26M0.18%newTimeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 197 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 668 shares 668$2.26M0.18%newTimeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,602 shares; 2025Q2: 8,820 shares; 2025Q3: 16,151 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,059 shares 19,059$2.25M0.18%newTimeline
GDDYGODADDY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,270 shares; 2025Q4: 19,624 shares; 2026Q1: 27,210 shares 27,210$2.25M0.18%+7,586Timeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,058 shares; 2025Q3: 27,670 shares; 2025Q4: 28,895 shares; 2026Q1: 24,006 shares 24,006$2.24M0.18%-4,889Timeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,422 shares; 2025Q4: 4,804 shares; 2026Q1: 3,698 shares 3,698$2.24M0.18%-1,106Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,028 shares; 2025Q2: 5,968 shares; 2025Q3: 5,190 shares; 2025Q4: 6,607 shares; 2026Q1: 5,152 shares 5,152$2.24M0.18%-1,455Timeline
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,780 shares 35,780$2.23M0.18%newTimeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,866 shares; 2026Q1: 5,311 shares 5,311$2.21M0.18%-555Timeline
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,036 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,499 shares 10,499$2.2M0.18%newTimeline
KMXCARMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,905 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,237 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 52,536 shares 52,536$2.18M0.18%newTimeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,713 shares; 2025Q4: 13,292 shares; 2026Q1: 13,688 shares 13,688$2.16M0.18%+396Timeline
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,461 shares; 2025Q2: 10,892 shares; 2025Q3: 12,557 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,564 shares 12,564$2.16M0.18%newTimeline
PODDINSULET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,767 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,273 shares 10,273$2.16M0.18%newTimeline
HHYATT HOTELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,478 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,956 shares 14,956$2.15M0.18%newTimeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,489 shares; 2025Q2: 12,354 shares; 2025Q3: 11,593 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,781 shares 10,781$2.15M0.18%newTimeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,232 shares; 2024Q4: 100,291 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,436 shares 29,436$2.12M0.17%newTimeline
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 91,620 shares 91,620$2.09M0.17%newTimeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,646 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,974 shares 45,974$2.08M0.17%newTimeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 36,497 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,045 shares; 2025Q3: 14,739 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,576 shares 13,576$2.08M0.17%newTimeline
PLNTPLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,618 shares 27,618$2.05M0.17%newTimeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 47,519 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 54,526 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 61,594 shares 61,594$2.04M0.17%newTimeline
RMDRESMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,061 shares 9,061$2.03M0.17%newTimeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,028 shares; 2025Q4: 26,228 shares; 2026Q1: 30,835 shares 30,835$2.01M0.16%+4,607Timeline
NVRNVR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 348 shares; 2025Q2: 89 shares; 2025Q3: 300 shares; 2025Q4: 331 shares; 2026Q1: 305 shares 305$2.01M0.16%-26Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 41,653 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,205 shares 37,205$1.97M0.16%newTimeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,417 shares; 2025Q3: 4,569 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,732 shares 5,732$1.96M0.16%newTimeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,598 shares 4,598$1.95M0.16%newTimeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,232 shares 20,232$1.95M0.16%newTimeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 65,509 shares; 2025Q2: 7,670 shares; 2025Q3: 2,537 shares; 2025Q4: 1,317 shares; 2026Q1: 9,459 shares 9,459$1.87M0.15%+8,142Timeline
RVIROBINHOOD VENTURES FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 70,309 shares 70,309$1.87M0.15%newTimeline
SHAKSHAKE SHACK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,696 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,024 shares 21,024$1.86M0.15%newTimeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,270 shares; 2025Q3: 7,833 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,151 shares 9,151$1.85M0.15%newTimeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,859 shares; 2025Q2: 45,695 shares; 2025Q3: 47,673 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 49,686 shares 49,686$1.85M0.15%newTimeline
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,402 shares; 2025Q2: 1,372 shares; 2025Q3: 1,339 shares; 2025Q4: 1,145 shares; 2026Q1: 974 shares 974$1.84M0.15%-171Timeline
ACMAECOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,183 shares 21,183$1.8M0.15%newTimeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,012 shares 28,012$1.76M0.14%newTimeline
RNRRENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,488 shares; 2025Q2: 10,003 shares; 2025Q3: 10,221 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,900 shares 5,900$1.75M0.14%newTimeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,761 shares; 2025Q2: 33,743 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,794 shares 25,794$1.74M0.14%newTimeline
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,135 shares 22,135$1.71M0.14%newTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,140 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,050 shares 6,050$1.64M0.13%newTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,744 shares; 2025Q2: 2,961 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,649 shares; 2026Q1: 20,447 shares 20,447$1.55M0.13%+798Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,113 shares 11,113$1.51M0.12%newTimeline
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,326 shares 14,326$1.46M0.12%newTimeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,733 shares; 2025Q2: 8,551 shares; 2025Q3: 8,437 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,567 shares 4,567$1.43M0.12%newTimeline
UMCUNITED MICROELECTRONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 159,747 shares 159,747$1.43M0.12%newTimeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 549,736 shares; 2024Q4: 471,745 shares; 2025Q1: 625,265 shares; 2025Q2: 308,961 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 73,120 shares; 2026Q1: 3,653 shares 3,653$1.43M0.12%-69,467Timeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,930 shares 11,930$1.38M0.11%newTimeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 51,923 shares 51,923$1.34M0.11%newTimeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,252 shares; 2025Q2: 26,438 shares; 2025Q3: 27,503 shares; 2025Q4: 7,577 shares; 2026Q1: 13,552 shares 13,552$1.3M0.11%+5,975Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,086 shares; 2025Q2: 5,303 shares; 2025Q3: 4,216 shares; 2025Q4: 4,276 shares; 2026Q1: 1,893 shares 1,893$1.29M0.11%-2,383Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,242 shares; 2024Q4: 19,310 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,410 shares; 2025Q3: 13,724 shares; 2025Q4: 2,390 shares; 2026Q1: 3,316 shares 3,316$1.23M0.1%+926Timeline
ELFE L F BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 36,988 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,243 shares 20,243$1.23M0.1%newTimeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,994 shares 9,994$1.17M0.1%newTimeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,408 shares; 2025Q4: 7,177 shares; 2026Q1: 2,745 shares 2,745$999K0.08%-4,432Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,263 shares 10,263$990K0.08%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,673 shares; 2026Q1: 3,139 shares 3,139$976K0.08%+466Timeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,521 shares 5,521$957K0.08%newTimeline
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,411 shares; 2024Q4: 85,419 shares; 2025Q1: 28,888 shares; 2025Q2: 34,102 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,303 shares 18,303$930K0.08%newTimeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,729 shares; 2025Q3: 19,679 shares; 2025Q4: 11,554 shares; 2026Q1: 7,116 shares 7,116$899K0.07%-4,438Timeline
BALLBALL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 48,300 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,212 shares 14,212$840K0.07%newTimeline
EPAMEPAM SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,849 shares; 2025Q2: 8,992 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,193 shares 6,193$839K0.07%newTimeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,745 shares; 2025Q3: 14,842 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,011 shares 4,011$624K0.05%newTimeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 650 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 307 shares 307$531K0.04%newTimeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,877 shares 2,877$502K0.04%newTimeline
FTVFORTIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 43,889 shares; 2025Q4: 29,881 shares; 2026Q1: 8,414 shares 8,414$465K0.04%-21,467Timeline
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,955 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,431 shares 3,431$457K0.04%newTimeline
PTCPTC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,122 shares; 2025Q2: 14,813 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,172 shares 3,172$452K0.04%newTimeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,752 shares; 2025Q4: 2,853 shares; 2026Q1: 1,863 shares 1,863$404K0.03%-990Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,079 shares 4,079$376K0.03%newTimeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,718 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,328 shares; 2025Q4: 6,620 shares; 2026Q1: 1,680 shares 1,680$364K0.03%-4,940Timeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 542 shares; 2026Q1: 201 shares 201$233K0.02%-341Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,112 shares 4,112$207K0.02%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ANFABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO203,145$25.6Mshares
AVGOBROADCOM INC56,153$19.4Mshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP35,616$17.2Mshares
QRVOQORVO INC185,087$15.6Mshares
ADBEADOBE INC39,669$13.9Mshares
FIVEFIVE BELOW INC67,497$12.7Mshares
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC58,126$11.8Mshares
CARTMAPLEBEAR INC192,085$8.64Mshares
APPAPPLOVIN CORP8,690$5.86Mshares
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC74,168$5.31Mshares
UWMCUWM HOLDINGS CORPORATION1,181,999$5.18Mshares
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INC17,480$4.57Mshares
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATION24,437$3.96Mshares
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INC303,180$3.84Mshares
MSCIMSCI INC4,297$2.47Mshares
AMEAMETEK INC11,987$2.46Mshares
MUSAMURPHY USA INC6,090$2.46Mshares
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED4,294$2.45Mshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC93,075$2.45Mshares
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS CO59,186$2.45Mshares
AFLAFLAC INC22,175$2.45Mshares
UNPUNION PAC CORP10,560$2.44Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC12,507$2.44Mshares
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INC7,962$2.44Mshares
GWWWW GRAINGER INC2,416$2.44Mshares
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INC32,225$2.44Mshares
INVHINVITATION HOMES INC87,464$2.43Mshares
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORP51,846$2.43Mshares
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP5,015$2.43Mshares
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC3,887$2.42Mshares
SUISUN CMNTYS INC19,395$2.4Mshares
TXTTEXTRON INC27,509$2.4Mshares
MMACYS INC108,338$2.39Mshares
VMCVULCAN MATLS CO8,314$2.37Mshares
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO50,564$2.36Mshares
CROXCROCS INC27,591$2.36Mshares
PWRQUANTA SVCS INC5,560$2.35Mshares
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORP26,657$2.33Mshares
KLARKLARNA GROUP PLC79,847$2.31Mshares
DDOMINION ENERGY INC39,341$2.3Mshares
RGLDROYAL GOLD INC10,323$2.29Mshares
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEW7,367$2.29Mshares
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS CO6,984$2.26Mshares
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC12,157$2.26Mshares
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORP12,746$2.24Mshares
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORP9,812$2.23Mshares
OKLOOKLO INC30,747$2.21Mshares
WDAYWORKDAY INC10,263$2.2Mshares
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INC43,736$2.2Mshares
CNKCINEMARK HLDGS INC92,928$2.16Mshares
EQTEQT CORP40,243$2.16Mshares
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INC31,841$2.14Mshares
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INC9,512$2.13Mshares
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INC4,323$2.12Mshares
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW17,893$2.1Mshares
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INC13,513$2.09Mshares
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANY74,023$2.06Mshares
CMECME GROUP INC7,402$2.02Mshares
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO6,010$1.94Mshares
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP22,175$1.89Mshares
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INC48,347$1.85Mshares
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLC44,314$1.71Mshares
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V6,244$1.36Mshares
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO8,970$1.29Mshares
MODMODINE MFG CO9,280$1.24Mshares
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE CO14,867$1.17Mshares
SYYSYSCO CORP15,502$1.14Mshares
HPQHP INC49,570$1.1Mshares
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INC7,248$1000Kshares
CMSCMS ENERGY CORP13,377$935Kshares
BLSHBULLISH23,500$890Kshares
MOSMOSAIC CO34,304$826Kshares
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO8,900$739Kshares
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS6,361$607Kshares
FASTFASTENAL CO14,216$570Kshares
DAVEDAVE INC2,452$543Kshares
CLXCLOROX CO DEL5,354$540Kshares
DINOHF SINCLAIR CORP10,753$495Kshares
PENPENUMBRA INC1,345$418Kshares
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INC4,774$386Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002242 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set