Skip to content

Delta Global Management LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1992724, New York, NY

Delta Global Management LP reported $1,374,493,985 across 156 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2026-02-18. Its ten largest share positions make up 35.95% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0001172661-26-001273

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$1.37B
Holdings
156
Top 10 weight
35.95%
New
48
Sold out
72

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVZnew+1,336,596$35.1M
ICEadded+181,786$29.4M
MKSIadded+175,855$28.1M
ANFnew+203,145$25.6M
SNDKnew+104,927$24.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSFTreduced-105,576-$51.1M
AMZNreduced-158,462-$36.6M
CEGexited-106,642-$35.1M
METAreduced-42,490-$28M
PNCreduced-125,880-$26.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0001172661-26-001273, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,374,493,985, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 974,235 shares; 2024Q4: 730,301 shares; 2025Q1: 707,615 shares; 2025Q2: 419,167 shares; 2025Q3: 487,357 shares; 2025Q4: 588,487 shares 588,487$68.7M5%+101,130Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,461,616 shares; 2024Q4: 1,117,070 shares; 2025Q1: 787,212 shares; 2025Q2: 389,694 shares; 2025Q3: 398,868 shares; 2025Q4: 614,128 shares 614,128$68.4M4.98%+215,260Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 547,682 shares; 2025Q1: 685,802 shares; 2025Q2: 541,073 shares; 2025Q3: 491,677 shares; 2025Q4: 573,016 shares 573,016$57.3M4.17%+81,339Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,956 shares; 2025Q2: 193,166 shares; 2025Q3: 201,402 shares; 2025Q4: 225,459 shares 225,459$54.6M3.98%+24,057Timeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 151,535 shares; 2025Q4: 327,390 shares 327,390$52.3M3.81%+175,855Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 374,799 shares; 2024Q4: 186,020 shares; 2025Q1: 143,838 shares; 2025Q2: 446,111 shares; 2025Q3: 345,879 shares; 2025Q4: 231,705 shares 231,705$43.2M3.14%-114,174Timeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 175,324 shares; 2025Q2: 1,084,966 shares; 2025Q3: 1,045,801 shares; 2025Q4: 1,141,872 shares 1,141,872$40.5M2.95%+96,071Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 470,982 shares; 2024Q4: 228,492 shares; 2025Q1: 254,251 shares; 2025Q2: 241,470 shares; 2025Q3: 176,725 shares; 2025Q4: 238,553 shares 238,553$38.4M2.79%+61,828Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 266,480 shares; 2025Q2: 370,701 shares; 2025Q3: 38,053 shares; 2025Q4: 219,839 shares 219,839$35.6M2.59%+181,786Timeline
IVZINVESCO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,336,596 shares 1,336,596$35.1M2.55%newTimeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 36,225 shares; 2025Q3: 58,025 shares; 2025Q4: 59,697 shares 59,697$34.7M2.52%+1,672Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 70,559 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 168,530 shares; 2025Q3: 112,423 shares; 2025Q4: 106,933 shares 106,933$33.5M2.44%-5,490Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 187,788 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,887 shares; 2025Q2: 194,919 shares; 2025Q3: 183,385 shares; 2025Q4: 150,335 shares 150,335$32.2M2.34%-33,050Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 603,098 shares; 2025Q1: 1,470,076 shares; 2025Q2: 3,092,331 shares; 2025Q3: 2,745,019 shares; 2025Q4: 1,600,176 shares 1,600,176$27.8M2.02%-1,144,843Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 162,341 shares; 2024Q4: 81,606 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 78,274 shares; 2025Q3: 55,616 shares; 2025Q4: 65,697 shares 65,697$27.6M2.01%+10,081Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 79,676 shares; 2025Q4: 125,559 shares 125,559$27.5M2%+45,883Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,074 shares; 2025Q3: 9,024 shares; 2025Q4: 15,880 shares 15,880$26.8M1.95%+6,856Timeline
ANFABERCROMBIE & FITCH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,666 shares; 2025Q2: 20,701 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 203,145 shares 203,145$25.6M1.86%newTimeline
KVYOKLAVIYO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 553,360 shares; 2025Q3: 514,364 shares; 2025Q4: 785,308 shares 785,308$25.5M1.86%+270,944Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 104,927 shares 104,927$24.9M1.81%newTimeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 594,273 shares 594,273$22M1.6%newTimeline
AEVAAEVA TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,250,989 shares; 2025Q4: 1,623,148 shares 1,623,148$21.6M1.57%+372,159Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,844 shares; 2025Q2: 19,329 shares; 2025Q3: 136,303 shares; 2025Q4: 148,400 shares 148,400$21.3M1.55%+12,097Timeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,413 shares; 2025Q4: 204,876 shares 204,876$21.2M1.55%+184,463Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 549,736 shares; 2024Q4: 471,745 shares; 2025Q1: 625,265 shares; 2025Q2: 308,961 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 73,120 shares 73,120$20.1M1.47%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 447,364 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 442,574 shares; 2025Q4: 362,860 shares 362,860$20M1.45%-79,714Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,726 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 82,165 shares; 2025Q2: 69,166 shares; 2025Q3: 12,596 shares; 2025Q4: 56,153 shares 56,153$19.4M1.41%+43,557Timeline
CHYMCHIME FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,053 shares; 2025Q4: 729,383 shares 729,383$18.4M1.34%+692,330Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 205,794 shares; 2024Q4: 122,871 shares; 2025Q1: 6,454 shares; 2025Q2: 156,141 shares; 2025Q3: 141,192 shares; 2025Q4: 35,616 shares 35,616$17.2M1.25%-105,576Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 208,385 shares; 2024Q4: 209,167 shares; 2025Q1: 178,153 shares; 2025Q2: 251,254 shares; 2025Q3: 230,835 shares; 2025Q4: 72,373 shares 72,373$16.7M1.22%-158,462Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,064,861 shares; 2025Q3: 1,207,165 shares; 2025Q4: 808,084 shares 808,084$15.6M1.14%-399,081Timeline
QRVOQORVO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,102 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 276,488 shares; 2025Q4: 185,087 shares 185,087$15.6M1.14%-91,401Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 266,817 shares; 2024Q4: 142,756 shares; 2025Q1: 231,290 shares; 2025Q2: 112,890 shares; 2025Q3: 195,372 shares; 2025Q4: 69,492 shares 69,492$14.5M1.06%-125,880Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,151 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 58,174 shares; 2025Q3: 47,791 shares; 2025Q4: 39,669 shares 39,669$13.9M1.01%-8,122Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 227,998 shares; 2024Q4: 231,118 shares; 2025Q1: 328,083 shares; 2025Q2: 273,978 shares; 2025Q3: 124,577 shares; 2025Q4: 106,120 shares 106,120$13.5M0.98%-18,457Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,773 shares; 2024Q4: 71,483 shares; 2025Q1: 85,490 shares; 2025Q2: 69,587 shares; 2025Q3: 62,634 shares; 2025Q4: 20,144 shares 20,144$13.3M0.97%-42,490Timeline
FIVEFIVE BELOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 66,314 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 67,497 shares 67,497$12.7M0.92%newTimeline
MIAXMIAMI INTL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,498 shares; 2025Q4: 279,029 shares 279,029$12.4M0.9%+228,531Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,560 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 69,417 shares; 2025Q4: 58,126 shares 58,126$11.8M0.86%-11,291Timeline
HUTHUT 8 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 152,154 shares; 2025Q4: 253,958 shares 253,958$11.7M0.85%+101,804Timeline
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,628 shares 28,628$9.63M0.7%newTimeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,461 shares 32,461$9.05M0.66%newTimeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,094,719 shares; 2024Q4: 571,439 shares; 2025Q1: 839,150 shares; 2025Q2: 707,926 shares; 2025Q3: 168,609 shares; 2025Q4: 192,085 shares 192,085$8.64M0.63%+23,476Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,781 shares; 2025Q1: 77,138 shares; 2025Q2: 44,192 shares; 2025Q3: 22,917 shares; 2025Q4: 8,690 shares 8,690$5.86M0.43%-14,227Timeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 74,168 shares 74,168$5.31M0.39%newTimeline
UWMCUWM HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 946,709 shares; 2025Q4: 1,181,999 shares 1,181,999$5.18M0.38%+235,290Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,736 shares; 2025Q2: 15,785 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,480 shares 17,480$4.57M0.33%newTimeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 152,631 shares; 2025Q1: 160,706 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,562 shares; 2025Q4: 24,437 shares 24,437$3.96M0.29%-10,125Timeline
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 306,956 shares; 2025Q4: 303,180 shares 303,180$3.84M0.28%-3,776Timeline
GTLBGITLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 48,188 shares; 2025Q2: 50,474 shares; 2025Q3: 117,587 shares; 2025Q4: 83,053 shares 83,053$3.12M0.23%-34,534Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,696 shares; 2025Q2: 21,842 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,754 shares 19,754$2.69M0.2%newTimeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,028 shares; 2025Q2: 5,968 shares; 2025Q3: 5,190 shares; 2025Q4: 6,607 shares 6,607$2.53M0.18%+1,417Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,685 shares 23,685$2.5M0.18%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 232,490 shares; 2024Q4: 135,288 shares; 2025Q1: 7,561 shares; 2025Q2: 7,071 shares; 2025Q3: 7,605 shares; 2025Q4: 7,039 shares 7,039$2.47M0.18%-566Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,533 shares; 2025Q2: 4,475 shares; 2025Q3: 4,439 shares; 2025Q4: 4,297 shares 4,297$2.47M0.18%-142Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,287 shares; 2025Q2: 14,073 shares; 2025Q3: 13,307 shares; 2025Q4: 11,987 shares 11,987$2.46M0.18%-1,320Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,156 shares; 2025Q3: 4,954 shares; 2025Q4: 5,528 shares 5,528$2.46M0.18%+574Timeline
MUSAMURPHY USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,090 shares 6,090$2.46M0.18%newTimeline
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,402 shares; 2025Q2: 1,372 shares; 2025Q3: 1,339 shares; 2025Q4: 1,145 shares 1,145$2.46M0.18%-194Timeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,422 shares; 2025Q4: 4,804 shares 4,804$2.45M0.18%+382Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,093 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,751 shares; 2025Q2: 4,436 shares; 2025Q3: 4,462 shares; 2025Q4: 4,294 shares 4,294$2.45M0.18%-168Timeline
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 102,585 shares; 2025Q4: 93,075 shares 93,075$2.45M0.18%-9,510Timeline
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 80,775 shares; 2025Q3: 76,876 shares; 2025Q4: 59,186 shares 59,186$2.45M0.18%-17,690Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,114 shares; 2025Q4: 22,175 shares 22,175$2.45M0.18%-939Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,906 shares; 2025Q4: 10,560 shares 10,560$2.44M0.18%+654Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,809 shares; 2025Q4: 12,507 shares 12,507$2.44M0.18%+698Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,086 shares; 2025Q2: 5,303 shares; 2025Q3: 4,216 shares; 2025Q4: 4,276 shares 4,276$2.44M0.18%+60Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,962 shares 7,962$2.44M0.18%newTimeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,596 shares; 2025Q2: 2,332 shares; 2025Q3: 2,418 shares; 2025Q4: 2,416 shares 2,416$2.44M0.18%-2Timeline
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,758 shares; 2025Q2: 34,892 shares; 2025Q3: 36,200 shares; 2025Q4: 32,225 shares 32,225$2.44M0.18%-3,975Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 53,781 shares; 2025Q2: 60,547 shares; 2025Q3: 54,230 shares; 2025Q4: 59,230 shares 59,230$2.44M0.18%+5,000Timeline
GDDYGODADDY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,270 shares; 2025Q4: 19,624 shares 19,624$2.43M0.18%+2,354Timeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,368 shares; 2025Q2: 6,401 shares; 2025Q3: 5,652 shares; 2025Q4: 5,479 shares 5,479$2.43M0.18%-173Timeline
INVHINVITATION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 81,486 shares; 2025Q4: 87,464 shares 87,464$2.43M0.18%+5,978Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 51,846 shares 51,846$2.43M0.18%newTimeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,367 shares; 2025Q2: 5,332 shares; 2025Q3: 5,286 shares; 2025Q4: 5,015 shares 5,015$2.43M0.18%-271Timeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,713 shares; 2025Q4: 13,292 shares 13,292$2.43M0.18%-2,421Timeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,058 shares; 2025Q3: 27,670 shares; 2025Q4: 28,895 shares 28,895$2.42M0.18%+1,225Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,266 shares; 2025Q2: 4,451 shares; 2025Q3: 4,042 shares; 2025Q4: 3,887 shares 3,887$2.42M0.18%-155Timeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,408 shares; 2025Q4: 7,177 shares 7,177$2.42M0.18%+769Timeline
NVRNVR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 348 shares; 2025Q2: 89 shares; 2025Q3: 300 shares; 2025Q4: 331 shares 331$2.41M0.18%+31Timeline
SUISUN CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,694 shares; 2025Q2: 20,845 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,395 shares 19,395$2.4M0.17%newTimeline
TXTTEXTRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,897 shares; 2025Q4: 27,509 shares 27,509$2.4M0.17%-2,388Timeline
MMACYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 108,338 shares 108,338$2.39M0.17%newTimeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,387 shares; 2025Q4: 7,491 shares 7,491$2.39M0.17%+1,104Timeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,928 shares; 2025Q2: 5,414 shares; 2025Q3: 8,395 shares; 2025Q4: 8,314 shares 8,314$2.37M0.17%-81Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,147 shares 27,147$2.37M0.17%newTimeline
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,564 shares 50,564$2.36M0.17%newTimeline
CROXCROCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,591 shares 27,591$2.36M0.17%newTimeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,082 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,407 shares; 2025Q4: 5,560 shares 5,560$2.35M0.17%-847Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,832 shares; 2025Q3: 28,039 shares; 2025Q4: 26,657 shares 26,657$2.33M0.17%-1,382Timeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,046 shares; 2025Q2: 13,724 shares; 2025Q3: 14,640 shares; 2025Q4: 16,992 shares 16,992$2.31M0.17%+2,352Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,349 shares; 2025Q4: 11,875 shares 11,875$2.31M0.17%+1,526Timeline
KLARKLARNA GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 79,847 shares 79,847$2.31M0.17%newTimeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 39,341 shares 39,341$2.3M0.17%newTimeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,803 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,975 shares 19,975$2.3M0.17%newTimeline
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,323 shares 10,323$2.29M0.17%newTimeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 77,247 shares; 2025Q4: 66,450 shares 66,450$2.29M0.17%-10,797Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,799 shares; 2025Q2: 6,288 shares; 2025Q3: 8,067 shares; 2025Q4: 7,367 shares 7,367$2.29M0.17%-700Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,866 shares 5,866$2.28M0.17%newTimeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,355 shares; 2025Q4: 5,469 shares 5,469$2.28M0.17%+114Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,994 shares; 2025Q4: 6,984 shares 6,984$2.26M0.16%-10Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,825 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,111 shares; 2025Q4: 12,157 shares 12,157$2.26M0.16%+46Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,585 shares; 2025Q2: 11,800 shares; 2025Q3: 12,051 shares; 2025Q4: 12,746 shares 12,746$2.24M0.16%+695Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,812 shares 9,812$2.23M0.16%newTimeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,500 shares; 2025Q2: 5,448 shares; 2025Q3: 5,188 shares; 2025Q4: 5,203 shares 5,203$2.22M0.16%+15Timeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,365 shares 15,365$2.21M0.16%newTimeline
OKLOOKLO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,747 shares 30,747$2.21M0.16%newTimeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,518 shares; 2024Q4: 110,337 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 995 shares; 2025Q3: 10,701 shares; 2025Q4: 10,263 shares 10,263$2.2M0.16%-438Timeline
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 43,736 shares 43,736$2.2M0.16%newTimeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,803 shares 10,803$2.19M0.16%newTimeline
CNKCINEMARK HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 90,547 shares; 2025Q4: 92,928 shares 92,928$2.16M0.16%+2,381Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,243 shares 40,243$2.16M0.16%newTimeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,841 shares 31,841$2.14M0.16%newTimeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,514 shares; 2025Q4: 9,512 shares 9,512$2.13M0.15%-2Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,081 shares; 2025Q4: 4,323 shares 4,323$2.12M0.15%-758Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,926 shares; 2025Q2: 20,833 shares; 2025Q3: 20,279 shares; 2025Q4: 17,893 shares 17,893$2.1M0.15%-2,386Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,674 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,377 shares; 2025Q4: 13,513 shares 13,513$2.09M0.15%-864Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,028 shares; 2025Q4: 26,228 shares 26,228$2.09M0.15%+200Timeline
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,337 shares; 2025Q3: 71,401 shares; 2025Q4: 74,023 shares 74,023$2.06M0.15%+2,622Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,695 shares; 2025Q2: 8,801 shares; 2025Q3: 9,559 shares; 2025Q4: 7,402 shares 7,402$2.02M0.15%-2,157Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,920 shares; 2025Q4: 6,010 shares 6,010$1.94M0.14%+90Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,175 shares 22,175$1.89M0.14%newTimeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 48,347 shares 48,347$1.85M0.13%newTimeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,718 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,328 shares; 2025Q4: 6,620 shares 6,620$1.71M0.12%-1,708Timeline
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,314 shares 44,314$1.71M0.12%newTimeline
FTVFORTIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 43,889 shares; 2025Q4: 29,881 shares 29,881$1.65M0.12%-14,008Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,729 shares; 2025Q3: 19,679 shares; 2025Q4: 11,554 shares 11,554$1.57M0.11%-8,125Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,744 shares; 2025Q2: 2,961 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,649 shares 19,649$1.37M0.1%newTimeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,244 shares 6,244$1.36M0.1%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,896 shares; 2025Q4: 8,970 shares 8,970$1.29M0.09%+74Timeline
CHWYCHEWY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,663 shares 38,663$1.28M0.09%newTimeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,607 shares; 2025Q2: 12,701 shares; 2025Q3: 14,370 shares; 2025Q4: 7,205 shares 7,205$1.26M0.09%-7,165Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,280 shares 9,280$1.24M0.09%newTimeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,647 shares; 2025Q4: 14,867 shares 14,867$1.17M0.09%+220Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 34,270 shares; 2025Q2: 34,980 shares; 2025Q3: 15,492 shares; 2025Q4: 15,502 shares 15,502$1.14M0.08%+10Timeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 47,186 shares; 2025Q3: 72,494 shares; 2025Q4: 49,570 shares 49,570$1.1M0.08%-22,924Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,242 shares; 2024Q4: 19,310 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,410 shares; 2025Q3: 13,724 shares; 2025Q4: 2,390 shares 2,390$1.07M0.08%-11,334Timeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,556 shares; 2025Q3: 17,495 shares; 2025Q4: 7,248 shares 7,248$1000K0.07%-10,247Timeline
CMSCMS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 34,566 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,377 shares 13,377$935K0.07%newTimeline
BLSHBULLISHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,500 shares 23,500$890K0.06%newTimeline
MOSMOSAIC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,304 shares 34,304$826K0.06%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,673 shares 2,673$817K0.06%newTimeline
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,148 shares; 2025Q4: 8,900 shares 8,900$739K0.05%-27,248Timeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,252 shares; 2025Q2: 26,438 shares; 2025Q3: 27,503 shares; 2025Q4: 7,577 shares 7,577$727K0.05%-19,926Timeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 542 shares 542$721K0.05%newTimeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,361 shares 6,361$607K0.04%newTimeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,216 shares 14,216$570K0.04%newTimeline
DAVEDAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,452 shares 2,452$543K0.04%newTimeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,980 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,271 shares; 2025Q4: 5,354 shares 5,354$540K0.04%-14,917Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,752 shares; 2025Q4: 2,853 shares 2,853$514K0.04%-13,899Timeline
DINOHF SINCLAIR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,753 shares 10,753$495K0.04%newTimeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,381 shares; 2025Q4: 4,421 shares 4,421$488K0.04%-20,960Timeline
PENPENUMBRA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,896 shares; 2025Q4: 1,345 shares 1,345$418K0.03%-6,551Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,697 shares; 2025Q3: 4,471 shares; 2025Q4: 4,774 shares 4,774$386K0.03%+303Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 65,509 shares; 2025Q2: 7,670 shares; 2025Q3: 2,537 shares; 2025Q4: 1,317 shares 1,317$337K0.02%-1,220Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP106,642$35.1Mshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.19,572$23.5Mshares
CIENCIENA CORP122,944$17.9Mshares
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS A303,441$6.01Mshares
FTNTFORTINET INC47,477$3.99Mshares
RDDTREDDIT INC13,631$3.13Mshares
CNCCENTENE CORP DEL78,691$2.81Mshares
HALHALLIBURTON CO110,619$2.72Mshares
AAPLAPPLE INC10,680$2.72Mshares
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INC13,955$2.67Mshares
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC54,183$2.66Mshares
CZRCAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NE97,809$2.64Mshares
CORCENCORA INC8,437$2.64Mshares
LLYELI LILLY & CO3,442$2.63Mshares
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW38,983$2.62Mshares
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC14,739$2.62Mshares
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC10,661$2.61Mshares
RNRRENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTD10,221$2.6Mshares
KKELLANOVA31,630$2.59Mshares
TJXTJX COS INC NEW17,875$2.58Mshares
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORP15,059$2.57Mshares
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INC5,743$2.57Mshares
ITGARTNER INC9,751$2.56Mshares
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND10,283$2.54Mshares
IEXIDEX CORP15,525$2.53Mshares
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC20,559$2.52Mshares
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INC25,070$2.52Mshares
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL24,115$2.52Mshares
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW18,092$2.52Mshares
BABOEING CO11,593$2.5Mshares
SLBSLB LIMITED72,611$2.5Mshares
HHYATT HOTELS CORP17,478$2.48Mshares
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INC8,646$2.48Mshares
EQIXEQUINIX INC3,160$2.48Mshares
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC32,573$2.47Mshares
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORP15,176$2.46Mshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC36,646$2.46Mshares
CPRTCOPART INC54,526$2.45Mshares
FISVFISERV INC18,919$2.44Mshares
POOLPOOL CORP7,833$2.43Mshares
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP12,557$2.43Mshares
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL69,541$2.41Mshares
DOWDOW HLDGS INC104,910$2.41Mshares
GISGENERAL MILLS INC47,673$2.4Mshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC10,118$2.4Mshares
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC4,569$2.39Mshares
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC28,584$2.39Mshares
CECELANESE CORP DEL56,497$2.38Mshares
ZTSZOETIS INC16,151$2.36Mshares
CPAYCORPAY INC8,202$2.36Mshares
RRCRANGE RES CORP62,704$2.36Mshares
IOTSAMSARA INC62,375$2.32Mshares
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INC65,070$2.3Mshares
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATION102,375$2.26Mshares
YUMYUM BRANDS INC14,842$2.26Mshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC4,818$2.25Mshares
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INC16,019$2.24Mshares
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC22,154$2.18Mshares
KMXCARMAX INC42,237$1.9Mshares
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I6,847$1.87Mshares
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORP26,618$1.79Mshares
DVADAVITA INC12,871$1.71Mshares
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC650$1.52Mshares
MNDYMONDAY COM LTD7,259$1.41Mshares
CBCHUBB LIMITED4,814$1.36Mshares
ZSZSCALER INC4,358$1.31Mshares
IRINGERSOLL RAND INC13,800$1.14Mshares
COOCOOPER COS INC16,386$1.12Mshares
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN6,163$1.01Mshares
PPGPPG INDS INC7,626$802Kshares
CITHE CIGNA GROUP961$277Kshares
FIGFIGMA INC5,000$259Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000815 superseded2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-26-001273 baserestatement2026-02-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set