Skip to content

Deane Retirement Strategies, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1659346, NEW ORLEANS, LA

Deane Retirement Strategies, Inc. reported $248,587,646 across 57 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 56.7% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001659346-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$249M
Holdings
57
Top 10 weight
56.7%
New
14
Sold out
28

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TIPadded+214,355$23.7M
STIPadded+197,980$20.5M
SHnew+342,365$13M
PSQnew+295,660$9.52M
XOPadded+42,392$7.71M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VEAreduced-206,101-$13.2M
GOVTreduced-545,495-$12.5M
VGLTreduced-223,779-$12.4M
IEFAreduced-131,696-$11.9M
EDVreduced-172,286-$11.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001659346-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $248,587,646, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 77 shares; 2026Q1: 214,432 shares 214,432$23.7M9.52%+214,355Timeline
STIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 120,498 shares; 2025Q3: 167,996 shares; 2025Q4: 96 shares; 2026Q1: 198,076 shares 198,076$20.5M8.24%+197,980Timeline
VTIPVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 256,023 shares; 2025Q1: 264,132 shares; 2025Q2: 385,767 shares; 2025Q3: 382,264 shares; 2025Q4: 382,212 shares; 2026Q1: 383,074 shares 383,074$19.1M7.7%+862Timeline
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,469 shares; 2026Q1: 79,861 shares 79,861$14.5M5.85%+42,392Timeline
SHPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 342,365 shares 342,365$13M5.22%newTimeline
CTASIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 416 shares; 2025Q1: 640 shares; 2025Q2: 195,651 shares; 2025Q3: 193,766 shares; 2025Q4: 194,542 shares; 2026Q1: 399,338 shares 399,338$12.1M4.86%+204,796Timeline
PTLCPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 146 shares; 2025Q1: 229 shares; 2025Q2: 225,249 shares; 2025Q3: 222,804 shares; 2025Q4: 223,200 shares; 2026Q1: 222,333 shares 222,333$11.7M4.69%-867Timeline
PSQPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 295,660 shares 295,660$9.52M3.83%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,234 shares; 2025Q1: 19,777 shares; 2025Q2: 13,444 shares; 2025Q3: 19,973 shares; 2025Q4: 20,210 shares; 2026Q1: 20,759 shares 20,759$8.92M3.59%+549Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 97,050 shares; 2025Q1: 99,722 shares; 2025Q2: 67,180 shares; 2025Q3: 76,747 shares; 2025Q4: 78,897 shares; 2026Q1: 90,528 shares 90,528$7.97M3.21%+11,631Timeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,876 shares 33,876$7.4M2.98%newTimeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,120 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,078 shares; 2025Q4: 20,602 shares; 2026Q1: 27,712 shares 27,712$6.73M2.71%+7,110Timeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 48,802 shares 48,802$6.35M2.55%newTimeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 126,932 shares; 2025Q1: 130,270 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 198,169 shares; 2026Q1: 147,075 shares 147,075$6.13M2.46%-51,094Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,808 shares; 2025Q4: 9,816 shares; 2026Q1: 9,785 shares 9,785$5.91M2.38%-31Timeline
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,494 shares; 2026Q1: 15,488 shares 15,488$5.88M2.36%-6Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 37,961 shares; 2025Q1: 39,930 shares; 2025Q2: 41,169 shares; 2025Q3: 40,831 shares; 2025Q4: 41,440 shares; 2026Q1: 32,885 shares 32,885$5.58M2.25%-8,555Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,216 shares 22,216$5.49M2.21%newTimeline
OIHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,475 shares 13,475$5.45M2.19%newTimeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,224 shares; 2025Q1: 1,822 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,716 shares; 2026Q1: 10,965 shares 10,965$5.44M2.19%+249Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,645 shares; 2025Q1: 16,107 shares; 2025Q2: 27,179 shares; 2025Q3: 26,832 shares; 2025Q4: 26,931 shares; 2026Q1: 26,793 shares 26,793$5.19M2.09%-138Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,631 shares 35,631$5.16M2.07%newTimeline
PAVEGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 194,181 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 99,448 shares 99,448$5.05M2.03%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,498 shares; 2025Q3: 14,269 shares; 2025Q4: 7,123 shares; 2026Q1: 7,078 shares 7,078$5M2.01%-45Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,518 shares; 2025Q4: 26,266 shares; 2026Q1: 26,075 shares 26,075$4.87M1.96%-191Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,804 shares; 2025Q1: 29,005 shares; 2025Q2: 29,512 shares; 2025Q3: 29,197 shares; 2025Q4: 16,680 shares; 2026Q1: 16,636 shares 16,636$4.78M1.92%-44Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 106,157 shares 106,157$4.67M1.88%newTimeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,890 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 44,308 shares 44,308$4.63M1.86%newTimeline
GRIDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,203 shares 21,203$3.46M1.39%newTimeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 95,356 shares; 2025Q1: 46,065 shares; 2025Q2: 143,694 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,647 shares 23,647$2.38M0.96%newTimeline
PCTPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 67,794 shares; 2025Q1: 71,119 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 227,378 shares 227,378$1.18M0.47%newTimeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,148 shares; 2025Q1: 11,703 shares; 2025Q2: 11,629 shares; 2025Q3: 11,793 shares; 2025Q4: 11,669 shares; 2026Q1: 5,224 shares 5,224$400K0.16%-6,445Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 679 shares; 2025Q1: 4,343 shares; 2025Q2: 2,911 shares; 2025Q3: 5,168 shares; 2025Q4: 662 shares; 2026Q1: 1,464 shares 1,464$134K0.05%+802Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,648 shares; 2025Q1: 1,535 shares; 2025Q2: 1,538 shares; 2025Q3: 1,594 shares; 2025Q4: 1,611 shares; 2026Q1: 1,612 shares 1,612$133K0.05%+1Timeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 107 shares; 2025Q1: 164 shares; 2025Q2: 148 shares; 2025Q3: 335 shares; 2025Q4: 330 shares; 2026Q1: 1,367 shares 1,367$127K0.05%+1,037Timeline
VGLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 223,976 shares; 2026Q1: 197 shares 197$10.9K<0.01%-223,779Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 209,517 shares; 2025Q3: 206,806 shares; 2025Q4: 206,269 shares; 2026Q1: 168 shares 168$10.8K<0.01%-206,101Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 131,256 shares; 2025Q2: 133,497 shares; 2025Q3: 131,608 shares; 2025Q4: 131,809 shares; 2026Q1: 113 shares 113$10.2K<0.01%-131,696Timeline
GOVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,777 shares; 2025Q1: 5,546 shares; 2025Q2: 5,564 shares; 2025Q3: 5,577 shares; 2025Q4: 545,907 shares; 2026Q1: 412 shares 412$9.44K<0.01%-545,495Timeline
EDVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 178,253 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 172,424 shares; 2026Q1: 138 shares 138$8.96K<0.01%-172,286Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 30,993 shares; 2025Q1: 31,694 shares; 2025Q2: 32,144 shares; 2025Q3: 31,892 shares; 2025Q4: 31,995 shares; 2026Q1: 42 shares 42$6.71K<0.01%-31,953Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52,459 shares; 2026Q1: 42 shares 42$6.16K<0.01%-52,417Timeline
DBMFIM GLOBAL PARTNER FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 406 shares; 2025Q1: 696 shares; 2025Q2: 217,648 shares; 2025Q3: 215,508 shares; 2025Q4: 216,508 shares; 2026Q1: 173 shares 173$5.22K<0.01%-216,335Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,736 shares; 2025Q1: 24,649 shares; 2025Q2: 25,044 shares; 2025Q3: 24,816 shares; 2025Q4: 31,323 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares 25$5.21K<0.01%-31,298Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,200 shares; 2025Q1: 26,578 shares; 2025Q2: 26,995 shares; 2025Q3: 45,568 shares; 2025Q4: 45,710 shares; 2026Q1: 37 shares 37$4.6K<0.01%-45,673Timeline
PCARPACCAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45,828 shares; 2026Q1: 36 shares 36$4.16K<0.01%-45,792Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,693 shares; 2025Q1: 3,715 shares; 2025Q2: 56,866 shares; 2025Q3: 56,182 shares; 2025Q4: 56,021 shares; 2026Q1: 45 shares 45$4.15K<0.01%-55,976Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,223 shares; 2025Q1: 5,326 shares; 2025Q2: 7,096 shares; 2025Q3: 10,277 shares; 2025Q4: 10,284 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$4K<0.01%-10,276Timeline
CTAPSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 149 shares 149$3.99K<0.01%newTimeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 129,433 shares; 2025Q1: 131,735 shares; 2025Q2: 69,195 shares; 2025Q3: 68,540 shares; 2025Q4: 40,500 shares; 2026Q1: 36 shares 36$3.9K<0.01%-40,464Timeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,301 shares; 2025Q1: 17,674 shares; 2025Q2: 17,942 shares; 2025Q3: 17,736 shares; 2025Q4: 17,547 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares 14$3.81K<0.01%-17,533Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,704 shares; 2025Q1: 1,704 shares; 2025Q2: 1,704 shares; 2025Q3: 21,872 shares; 2025Q4: 21,906 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares 15$3.81K<0.01%-21,891Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,491 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares 15$3.54K<0.01%-19,476Timeline
IAUMISHARES GOLD TRUST MICROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,623 shares; 2025Q1: 2,754 shares; 2025Q2: 2,072 shares; 2025Q3: 2,442 shares; 2025Q4: 3,509 shares; 2026Q1: 48 shares 48$2.24K<0.01%-3,461Timeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,023 shares; 2025Q2: 43,673 shares; 2025Q3: 43,292 shares; 2025Q4: 23,081 shares; 2026Q1: 18 shares 18$2.16K<0.01%-23,063Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 343 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 430 shares; 2026Q1: 30 shares 30$2.09K<0.01%-400Timeline
IDEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 177 shares; 2025Q1: 272 shares; 2025Q2: 272 shares; 2025Q3: 272 shares; 2025Q4: 344 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares 25$2.09K<0.01%-319Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NFLXNETFLIX INC.3,812$405Kshares
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INC2,509$403Kshares
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION853$130Kshares
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP451$126Kshares
IGVISHARES TR919$97.1Kshares
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS426$87.8Kshares
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR570$68.1Kshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO536$61Kshares
MRKMERCK & CO INC415$43.7Kshares
FFORD MTR CO2,797$36.7Kshares
AMGNAMGEN INC100$32.7Kshares
IJRISHARES TR1$28.6Kshares
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T138$26.4Kshares
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND50$24Kshares
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW197$23.1Kshares
TAT&T INC830$20.6Kshares
CCITIGROUP INC161$18.8Kshares
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORP206$17.3Kshares
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L524$16.8Kshares
SPMDSPDR SERIES TRUST226$13.1Kshares
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUST279$13.1Kshares
SPIPSPDR SERIES TRUST326$8.46Kshares
GMGENERAL MTRS CO100$8.13Kshares
BIDUBAIDU INC50$6.53Kshares
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC148$6.03Kshares
GEGE AEROSPACE14$4.31Kshares
GEVGE VERNOVA INC2$1.31Kshares
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I4$328shares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001659346-26-000003 base2026-04-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set