Skip to content

Deane Retirement Strategies, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1659346, NEW ORLEANS, LA

Deane Retirement Strategies, Inc. reported $241,692,260 across 71 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-28. Its ten largest share positions make up 47.76% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001659346-26-000002

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$242M
Holdings
71
Top 10 weight
47.76%
New
13
Sold out
12

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VGLTnew+223,976$12.4M
GOVTadded+540,330$12.4M
EDVnew+172,424$11.1M
XLVnew+52,459$8.15M
HIInew+15,494$5.24M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
STIPreduced-167,900-$188M
VGSHreduced-185,541-$38.2M
PAVEexited-194,181-$9.25M
BRK-Bexited-9,239-$4.64M
NOWexited-4,890-$4.51M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001659346-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $241,663,657, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VTIPVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 256,023 shares; 2025Q1: 264,132 shares; 2025Q2: 385,767 shares; 2025Q3: 382,264 shares; 2025Q4: 382,212 shares 382,212$18.9M7.82%-52Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 209,517 shares; 2025Q3: 206,806 shares; 2025Q4: 206,269 shares 206,269$12.9M5.33%-537Timeline
GOVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,777 shares; 2025Q1: 5,546 shares; 2025Q2: 5,564 shares; 2025Q3: 5,577 shares; 2025Q4: 545,907 shares 545,907$12.5M5.17%+540,330Timeline
VGLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 223,976 shares 223,976$12.4M5.14%newTimeline
PTLCPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 146 shares; 2025Q1: 229 shares; 2025Q2: 225,249 shares; 2025Q3: 222,804 shares; 2025Q4: 223,200 shares 223,200$12.4M5.13%+396Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 131,256 shares; 2025Q2: 133,497 shares; 2025Q3: 131,608 shares; 2025Q4: 131,809 shares 131,809$11.8M4.88%+201Timeline
EDVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 178,253 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 172,424 shares 172,424$11.1M4.61%newTimeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52,459 shares 52,459$8.15M3.37%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,234 shares; 2025Q1: 19,777 shares; 2025Q2: 13,444 shares; 2025Q3: 19,973 shares; 2025Q4: 20,210 shares 20,210$8.01M3.31%+237Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,736 shares; 2025Q1: 24,649 shares; 2025Q2: 25,044 shares; 2025Q3: 24,816 shares; 2025Q4: 31,323 shares 31,323$7.22M2.99%+6,507Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,120 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,078 shares; 2025Q4: 20,602 shares 20,602$7.19M2.98%+7,524Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,518 shares; 2025Q4: 26,266 shares 26,266$6.95M2.87%+6,748Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 97,050 shares; 2025Q1: 99,722 shares; 2025Q2: 67,180 shares; 2025Q3: 76,747 shares; 2025Q4: 78,897 shares 78,897$6.4M2.65%+2,150Timeline
DBMFIM GLOBAL PARTNER FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 406 shares; 2025Q1: 696 shares; 2025Q2: 217,648 shares; 2025Q3: 215,508 shares; 2025Q4: 216,508 shares 216,508$6.08M2.51%+1,000Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,704 shares; 2025Q1: 1,704 shares; 2025Q2: 1,704 shares; 2025Q3: 21,872 shares; 2025Q4: 21,906 shares 21,906$5.96M2.46%+34Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,223 shares; 2025Q1: 5,326 shares; 2025Q2: 7,096 shares; 2025Q3: 10,277 shares; 2025Q4: 10,284 shares 10,284$5.87M2.43%+7Timeline
CTASIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 416 shares; 2025Q1: 640 shares; 2025Q2: 195,651 shares; 2025Q3: 193,766 shares; 2025Q4: 194,542 shares 194,542$5.3M2.19%+776Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,804 shares; 2025Q1: 29,005 shares; 2025Q2: 29,512 shares; 2025Q3: 29,197 shares; 2025Q4: 16,680 shares 16,680$5.24M2.17%-12,517Timeline
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,494 shares 15,494$5.24M2.17%newTimeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,693 shares; 2025Q1: 3,715 shares; 2025Q2: 56,866 shares; 2025Q3: 56,182 shares; 2025Q4: 56,021 shares 56,021$5.11M2.11%-161Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,200 shares; 2025Q1: 26,578 shares; 2025Q2: 26,995 shares; 2025Q3: 45,568 shares; 2025Q4: 45,710 shares 45,710$5.09M2.11%+142Timeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,301 shares; 2025Q1: 17,674 shares; 2025Q2: 17,942 shares; 2025Q3: 17,736 shares; 2025Q4: 17,547 shares 17,547$5M2.07%-189Timeline
PCARPACCAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45,828 shares 45,828$4.99M2.06%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 37,961 shares; 2025Q1: 39,930 shares; 2025Q2: 41,169 shares; 2025Q3: 40,831 shares; 2025Q4: 41,440 shares 41,440$4.99M2.06%+609Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 30,993 shares; 2025Q1: 31,694 shares; 2025Q2: 32,144 shares; 2025Q3: 31,892 shares; 2025Q4: 31,995 shares 31,995$4.91M2.03%+103Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,808 shares; 2025Q4: 9,816 shares 9,816$4.75M1.96%+8Timeline
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,469 shares 37,469$4.73M1.96%newTimeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,491 shares 19,491$4.7M1.95%newTimeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,645 shares; 2025Q1: 16,107 shares; 2025Q2: 27,179 shares; 2025Q3: 26,832 shares; 2025Q4: 26,931 shares 26,931$4.67M1.93%+99Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 126,932 shares; 2025Q1: 130,270 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 198,169 shares 198,169$4.61M1.91%newTimeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,224 shares; 2025Q1: 1,822 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,716 shares 10,716$4.54M1.88%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,498 shares; 2025Q3: 14,269 shares; 2025Q4: 7,123 shares 7,123$4.08M1.69%-7,146Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 129,433 shares; 2025Q1: 131,735 shares; 2025Q2: 69,195 shares; 2025Q3: 68,540 shares; 2025Q4: 40,500 shares 40,500$4.04M1.67%-28,040Timeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,023 shares; 2025Q2: 43,673 shares; 2025Q3: 43,292 shares; 2025Q4: 23,081 shares 23,081$2.63M1.09%-20,211Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,148 shares; 2025Q1: 11,703 shares; 2025Q2: 11,629 shares; 2025Q3: 11,793 shares; 2025Q4: 11,669 shares 11,669$936K0.39%-124Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,136 shares; 2025Q1: 3,431 shares; 2025Q2: 3,440 shares; 2025Q3: 4,103 shares; 2025Q4: 3,812 shares 3,812$405K0.17%-291Timeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,507 shares; 2025Q1: 1,507 shares; 2025Q2: 1,507 shares; 2025Q3: 2,509 shares; 2025Q4: 2,509 shares 2,509$403K0.17%0Timeline
IAUMISHARES GOLD TRUST MICROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,623 shares; 2025Q1: 2,754 shares; 2025Q2: 2,072 shares; 2025Q3: 2,442 shares; 2025Q4: 3,509 shares 3,509$151K0.06%+1,067Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,648 shares; 2025Q1: 1,535 shares; 2025Q2: 1,538 shares; 2025Q3: 1,594 shares; 2025Q4: 1,611 shares 1,611$133K0.06%+17Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,513 shares; 2025Q1: 21,960 shares; 2025Q2: 26,040 shares; 2025Q3: 853 shares; 2025Q4: 853 shares 853$130K0.05%0Timeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 451 shares; 2025Q1: 451 shares; 2025Q2: 451 shares; 2025Q3: 451 shares; 2025Q4: 451 shares 451$126K0.05%0Timeline
STIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 120,498 shares; 2025Q3: 167,996 shares; 2025Q4: 96 shares 96$107K0.04%-167,900Timeline
IGVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 591 shares; 2025Q4: 919 shares 919$97.1K0.04%+328Timeline
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 179,255 shares; 2025Q1: 184,433 shares; 2025Q2: 188,190 shares; 2025Q3: 185,967 shares; 2025Q4: 426 shares 426$87.8K0.04%-185,541Timeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 285 shares; 2025Q4: 570 shares 570$68.1K0.03%+285Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 536 shares; 2025Q1: 536 shares; 2025Q2: 536 shares; 2025Q3: 536 shares; 2025Q4: 536 shares 536$61K0.03%0Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 679 shares; 2025Q1: 4,343 shares; 2025Q2: 2,911 shares; 2025Q3: 5,168 shares; 2025Q4: 662 shares 662$60.5K0.03%-4,506Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 415 shares; 2025Q4: 415 shares 415$43.7K0.02%0Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,797 shares; 2025Q4: 2,797 shares 2,797$36.7K0.02%0Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares 100$32.7K0.01%0Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 343 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 430 shares 430$28.9K0.01%newTimeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,794 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$28.6K-26,793Value about 1,000 times the price other filers imply, kept as filed and left out of ratios.Timeline
IDEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 177 shares; 2025Q1: 272 shares; 2025Q2: 272 shares; 2025Q3: 272 shares; 2025Q4: 344 shares 344$28.4K0.01%+72Timeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 107 shares; 2025Q1: 164 shares; 2025Q2: 148 shares; 2025Q3: 335 shares; 2025Q4: 330 shares 330$28.2K0.01%-5Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 104 shares; 2025Q3: 120 shares; 2025Q4: 138 shares 138$26.4K0.01%+18Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares 50$24K0.01%0Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 197 shares; 2025Q4: 197 shares 197$23.1K0.01%0Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 830 shares; 2025Q4: 830 shares 830$20.6K0.01%0Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 161 shares; 2025Q4: 161 shares 161$18.8K0.01%0Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 206 shares; 2025Q1: 206 shares; 2025Q2: 206 shares; 2025Q3: 206 shares; 2025Q4: 206 shares 206$17.3K0.01%0Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 524 shares; 2025Q4: 524 shares 524$16.8K0.01%0Timeline
SPMDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 201 shares; 2025Q4: 226 shares 226$13.1K0.01%+25Timeline
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 279 shares 279$13.1K0.01%newTimeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 77 shares 77$8.46K<0.01%newTimeline
SPIPSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 326 shares 326$8.46K<0.01%newTimeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares 100$8.13K<0.01%0Timeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares 50$6.53K<0.01%0Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 148 shares; 2025Q4: 148 shares 148$6.03K<0.01%0Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14 shares; 2025Q1: 14 shares; 2025Q2: 14 shares; 2025Q3: 14 shares; 2025Q4: 14 shares 14$4.31K<0.01%0Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$1.31K<0.01%0Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares 4$328<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PAVEGLOBAL X FDS194,181$9.25Mshares
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL9,239$4.64Mshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC4,890$4.51Mshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION4,507$4.17Mshares
IJHISHARES TR52,121$3.4Mshares
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF32,342$2.1Mshares
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TR864$133Kshares
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDS192$118Kshares
EMXCISHARES INC328$22.1Kshares
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TR336$10.6Kshares
PTINPACER FDS TR337$10.3Kshares
LAESSEALSQ CORP650$2.43Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001659346-26-000002 base2026-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set