Skip to content

Dean Capital Management

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1455468, OVERLAND PARK, KS

Dean Capital Management reported $241,402,128 across 111 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 16.57% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001455468-26-000004

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$241M
Holdings
111
Top 10 weight
16.57%
New
10
Sold out
16

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AWRnew+46,678$3.53M
HSYnew+13,793$2.87M
ADUSnew+30,291$2.84M
AVOnew+149,536$2.06M
WHDadded+38,502$1.82M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AEISreduced-10,965-$3.54M
VIAVreduced-100,255-$3.34M
HCSGreduced-131,064-$2.43M
SHOOreduced-70,123-$2.38M
CPRIexited-80,970-$1.98M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001455468-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $241,402,128, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
LFUSLITTELFUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,310 shares; 2024Q4: 6,430 shares; 2025Q1: 7,816 shares; 2025Q2: 22,263 shares; 2025Q3: 28,193 shares; 2025Q4: 14,925 shares; 2026Q1: 13,291 shares 13,291$4.51M1.87%-1,634Timeline
HPHELMERICH & PAYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,260 shares; 2024Q4: 120,964 shares; 2025Q1: 115,410 shares; 2025Q2: 186,583 shares; 2025Q3: 134,159 shares; 2025Q4: 144,195 shares; 2026Q1: 120,913 shares 120,913$4.36M1.8%-23,282Timeline
JBSSSANFILIPPO JOHN B & SON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,061 shares; 2025Q1: 26,786 shares; 2025Q2: 13,540 shares; 2025Q3: 35,657 shares; 2025Q4: 47,478 shares; 2026Q1: 54,044 shares 54,044$4.29M1.78%+6,566Timeline
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 161,004 shares; 2024Q4: 221,445 shares; 2025Q1: 151,449 shares; 2025Q2: 162,184 shares; 2025Q3: 200,719 shares; 2025Q4: 221,405 shares; 2026Q1: 121,150 shares 121,150$4.03M1.67%-100,255Timeline
PBHPRESTIGE CONSMR HEALTHCARE IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,090 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,899 shares; 2026Q1: 67,798 shares 67,798$4.02M1.66%+26,899Timeline
JAZZJAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,018 shares; 2024Q4: 16,126 shares; 2025Q1: 16,492 shares; 2025Q2: 20,504 shares; 2025Q3: 20,504 shares; 2025Q4: 21,158 shares; 2026Q1: 21,156 shares 21,156$4M1.66%-2Timeline
WHDCACTUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 71,568 shares; 2025Q3: 45,315 shares; 2025Q4: 42,778 shares; 2026Q1: 81,280 shares 81,280$3.85M1.59%+38,502Timeline
REYNREYNOLDS CONSUMER PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 105,039 shares; 2025Q4: 155,712 shares; 2026Q1: 180,536 shares 180,536$3.82M1.58%+24,824Timeline
PORPORTLAND GEN ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,700 shares; 2024Q4: 15,152 shares; 2025Q1: 23,170 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 79,207 shares; 2026Q1: 68,296 shares 68,296$3.6M1.49%-10,911Timeline
AWRAMER STATES WTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,734 shares; 2024Q4: 9,939 shares; 2025Q1: 14,748 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 46,678 shares 46,678$3.53M1.46%newTimeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,432 shares; 2024Q4: 31,616 shares; 2025Q1: 32,339 shares; 2025Q2: 34,168 shares; 2025Q3: 31,240 shares; 2025Q4: 32,240 shares; 2026Q1: 29,137 shares 29,137$3.46M1.43%-3,103Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,919 shares; 2026Q1: 10,927 shares 10,927$3.09M1.28%+1,008Timeline
BRCBRADY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,346 shares; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 13,088 shares; 2025Q2: 17,252 shares; 2025Q3: 32,090 shares; 2025Q4: 33,846 shares; 2026Q1: 37,769 shares 37,769$3.07M1.27%+3,923Timeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 112,520 shares; 2025Q1: 115,085 shares; 2025Q2: 135,646 shares; 2025Q3: 135,646 shares; 2025Q4: 139,966 shares; 2026Q1: 139,955 shares 139,955$2.98M1.24%-11Timeline
BELFBBEL FUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,241 shares; 2024Q4: 42,909 shares; 2025Q1: 34,462 shares; 2025Q2: 41,960 shares; 2025Q3: 32,239 shares; 2025Q4: 23,504 shares; 2026Q1: 14,847 shares 14,847$2.94M1.22%-8,657Timeline
CACCAMDEN NATL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,074 shares; 2024Q4: 46,542 shares; 2025Q1: 46,653 shares; 2025Q2: 38,238 shares; 2025Q3: 19,018 shares; 2025Q4: 39,251 shares; 2026Q1: 61,881 shares 61,881$2.94M1.22%+22,630Timeline
KMTKENNAMETAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,507 shares; 2024Q4: 103,146 shares; 2025Q1: 38,524 shares; 2025Q2: 91,208 shares; 2025Q3: 53,484 shares; 2025Q4: 75,093 shares; 2026Q1: 80,767 shares 80,767$2.92M1.21%+5,674Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,793 shares 13,793$2.87M1.19%newTimeline
SCLSTEPAN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,416 shares; 2024Q4: 8,379 shares; 2025Q1: 14,749 shares; 2025Q2: 36,453 shares; 2025Q3: 29,418 shares; 2025Q4: 29,144 shares; 2026Q1: 57,248 shares 57,248$2.86M1.19%+28,104Timeline
ADUSADDUS HOMECARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,056 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,291 shares 30,291$2.84M1.18%newTimeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,830 shares; 2024Q4: 23,195 shares; 2025Q1: 23,680 shares; 2025Q2: 25,019 shares; 2025Q3: 25,019 shares; 2025Q4: 25,807 shares; 2026Q1: 25,805 shares 25,805$2.84M1.18%-2Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,514 shares; 2024Q4: 37,054 shares; 2025Q1: 37,889 shares; 2025Q2: 40,032 shares; 2025Q3: 44,457 shares; 2025Q4: 45,880 shares; 2026Q1: 45,877 shares 45,877$2.8M1.16%-3Timeline
ALGALAMO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,758 shares; 2025Q1: 19,406 shares; 2025Q2: 18,598 shares; 2025Q3: 7,280 shares; 2025Q4: 6,465 shares; 2026Q1: 16,747 shares 16,747$2.76M1.14%+10,282Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,656 shares; 2025Q1: 21,114 shares; 2025Q2: 22,308 shares; 2025Q3: 22,308 shares; 2025Q4: 23,017 shares; 2026Q1: 23,016 shares 23,016$2.73M1.13%-1Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,596 shares; 2024Q4: 8,610 shares; 2025Q1: 9,596 shares; 2025Q2: 10,138 shares; 2025Q3: 8,860 shares; 2025Q4: 9,145 shares; 2026Q1: 7,905 shares 7,905$2.73M1.13%-1,240Timeline
QCRHQCR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,885 shares; 2024Q4: 28,242 shares; 2025Q1: 32,050 shares; 2025Q2: 31,098 shares; 2025Q3: 41,153 shares; 2025Q4: 36,314 shares; 2026Q1: 31,831 shares 31,831$2.72M1.13%-4,483Timeline
COHUCOHU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,616 shares; 2024Q4: 69,693 shares; 2025Q1: 35,351 shares; 2025Q2: 89,979 shares; 2025Q3: 127,324 shares; 2025Q4: 87,199 shares; 2026Q1: 88,248 shares 88,248$2.7M1.12%+1,049Timeline
OGEOGE ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,534 shares; 2024Q4: 53,292 shares; 2025Q1: 42,013 shares; 2025Q2: 44,389 shares; 2025Q3: 44,389 shares; 2025Q4: 45,803 shares; 2026Q1: 54,866 shares 54,866$2.63M1.09%+9,063Timeline
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50,462 shares; 2025Q1: 51,608 shares; 2025Q2: 71,878 shares; 2025Q3: 71,878 shares; 2025Q4: 74,168 shares; 2026Q1: 74,163 shares 74,163$2.61M1.08%-5Timeline
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,369 shares; 2024Q4: 28,815 shares; 2025Q1: 29,499 shares; 2025Q2: 38,981 shares; 2025Q3: 43,171 shares; 2025Q4: 44,563 shares; 2026Q1: 44,559 shares 44,559$2.57M1.06%-4Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,626 shares; 2024Q4: 12,412 shares; 2025Q1: 12,720 shares; 2025Q2: 13,439 shares; 2025Q3: 13,439 shares; 2025Q4: 13,873 shares; 2026Q1: 13,871 shares 13,871$2.56M1.06%-2Timeline
HTLDHEARTLAND EXPRESS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 215,881 shares; 2024Q4: 87,637 shares; 2025Q1: 185,514 shares; 2025Q2: 228,071 shares; 2025Q3: 78,742 shares; 2025Q4: 136,909 shares; 2026Q1: 244,083 shares 244,083$2.54M1.05%+107,174Timeline
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,131 shares; 2024Q4: 35,635 shares; 2025Q1: 35,210 shares; 2025Q2: 30,650 shares; 2025Q3: 28,228 shares; 2025Q4: 18,804 shares; 2026Q1: 7,839 shares 7,839$2.53M1.05%-10,965Timeline
BNLBROADSTONE NET LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 135,518 shares; 2024Q4: 58,180 shares; 2025Q1: 167,021 shares; 2025Q2: 132,274 shares; 2025Q3: 162,091 shares; 2025Q4: 151,246 shares; 2026Q1: 138,133 shares 138,133$2.52M1.05%-13,113Timeline
SRCE1ST SOURCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,585 shares; 2024Q4: 40,362 shares; 2025Q1: 43,313 shares; 2025Q2: 42,256 shares; 2025Q3: 34,023 shares; 2025Q4: 32,670 shares; 2026Q1: 36,226 shares 36,226$2.51M1.04%+3,556Timeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,885 shares; 2024Q4: 7,979 shares; 2025Q1: 9,247 shares; 2025Q2: 11,341 shares; 2025Q3: 11,341 shares; 2025Q4: 11,703 shares; 2026Q1: 14,491 shares 14,491$2.5M1.04%+2,788Timeline
AIZASSURANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,882 shares; 2024Q4: 10,054 shares; 2025Q1: 10,302 shares; 2025Q2: 10,885 shares; 2025Q3: 10,885 shares; 2025Q4: 11,237 shares; 2026Q1: 11,237 shares 11,237$2.45M1.01%0Timeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,047 shares; 2024Q4: 11,231 shares; 2025Q1: 11,448 shares; 2025Q2: 12,096 shares; 2025Q3: 12,096 shares; 2025Q4: 12,478 shares; 2026Q1: 12,476 shares 12,476$2.45M1.01%-2Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,319 shares; 2024Q4: 10,507 shares; 2025Q1: 10,733 shares; 2025Q2: 11,340 shares; 2025Q3: 11,340 shares; 2025Q4: 11,703 shares; 2026Q1: 11,702 shares 11,702$2.44M1.01%-1Timeline
PBPROSPERITY BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,903 shares; 2024Q4: 29,081 shares; 2025Q1: 29,778 shares; 2025Q2: 31,462 shares; 2025Q3: 34,988 shares; 2025Q4: 36,115 shares; 2026Q1: 36,112 shares 36,112$2.43M1%-3Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,860 shares; 2024Q4: 16,049 shares; 2025Q1: 16,370 shares; 2025Q2: 17,294 shares; 2025Q3: 17,294 shares; 2025Q4: 17,825 shares; 2026Q1: 17,824 shares 17,824$2.41M1%-1Timeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,413 shares; 2025Q3: 9,913 shares; 2025Q4: 10,230 shares; 2026Q1: 8,757 shares 8,757$2.4M0.99%-1,473Timeline
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,885 shares; 2024Q4: 23,373 shares; 2025Q1: 23,948 shares; 2025Q2: 25,302 shares; 2025Q3: 28,311 shares; 2025Q4: 29,217 shares; 2026Q1: 33,012 shares 33,012$2.4M0.99%+3,795Timeline
REGREGENCY CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,766 shares; 2024Q4: 23,096 shares; 2025Q1: 23,597 shares; 2025Q2: 27,265 shares; 2025Q3: 30,558 shares; 2025Q4: 31,542 shares; 2026Q1: 31,541 shares 31,541$2.39M0.99%-1Timeline
EMNEASTMAN CHEM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,556 shares; 2025Q3: 27,179 shares; 2025Q4: 28,056 shares; 2026Q1: 30,998 shares 30,998$2.37M0.98%+2,942Timeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,798 shares; 2024Q4: 25,839 shares; 2025Q1: 26,456 shares; 2025Q2: 27,951 shares; 2025Q3: 27,951 shares; 2025Q4: 28,830 shares; 2026Q1: 34,562 shares 34,562$2.34M0.97%+5,732Timeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,666 shares; 2024Q4: 10,867 shares; 2025Q1: 11,149 shares; 2025Q2: 11,780 shares; 2025Q3: 11,780 shares; 2025Q4: 12,168 shares; 2026Q1: 12,166 shares 12,166$2.32M0.96%-2Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,524 shares; 2024Q4: 63,594 shares; 2025Q1: 65,096 shares; 2025Q2: 51,824 shares; 2025Q3: 51,824 shares; 2025Q4: 53,475 shares; 2026Q1: 53,471 shares 53,471$2.31M0.96%-4Timeline
BWABORGWARNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,538 shares; 2024Q4: 55,445 shares; 2025Q1: 56,723 shares; 2025Q2: 59,931 shares; 2025Q3: 59,931 shares; 2025Q4: 61,846 shares; 2026Q1: 42,312 shares 42,312$2.3M0.95%-19,534Timeline
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,470 shares; 2024Q4: 18,845 shares; 2025Q1: 19,266 shares; 2025Q2: 15,622 shares; 2025Q3: 18,399 shares; 2025Q4: 18,988 shares; 2026Q1: 23,248 shares 23,248$2.29M0.95%+4,260Timeline
RGAREINSURANCE GROUP AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,825 shares; 2024Q4: 8,969 shares; 2025Q1: 9,170 shares; 2025Q2: 10,815 shares; 2025Q3: 10,815 shares; 2025Q4: 11,160 shares; 2026Q1: 11,159 shares 11,159$2.28M0.94%-1Timeline
ARWARROW ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,425 shares; 2024Q4: 13,771 shares; 2025Q1: 16,353 shares; 2025Q2: 17,277 shares; 2025Q3: 17,277 shares; 2025Q4: 17,825 shares; 2026Q1: 15,886 shares 15,886$2.28M0.94%-1,939Timeline
AIRAAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,530 shares; 2025Q4: 23,504 shares; 2026Q1: 20,549 shares 20,549$2.25M0.93%-2,955Timeline
INVXINNOVEX INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,676 shares; 2024Q4: 164,477 shares; 2025Q1: 152,733 shares; 2025Q2: 180,184 shares; 2025Q3: 139,656 shares; 2025Q4: 143,490 shares; 2026Q1: 91,931 shares 91,931$2.24M0.93%-51,559Timeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,744 shares; 2024Q4: 16,217 shares; 2025Q1: 16,627 shares; 2025Q2: 17,568 shares; 2025Q3: 17,568 shares; 2025Q4: 19,528 shares; 2026Q1: 24,566 shares 24,566$2.22M0.92%+5,038Timeline
KWRQUAKER HOUGHTONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,903 shares; 2025Q3: 31,349 shares; 2025Q4: 14,103 shares; 2026Q1: 17,698 shares 17,698$2.2M0.91%+3,595Timeline
WRBBERKLEY W R CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,346 shares; 2024Q4: 29,734 shares; 2025Q1: 30,437 shares; 2025Q2: 32,157 shares; 2025Q3: 32,157 shares; 2025Q4: 33,170 shares; 2026Q1: 33,168 shares 33,168$2.2M0.91%-2Timeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,558 shares; 2024Q4: 73,151 shares; 2025Q1: 74,817 shares; 2025Q2: 79,046 shares; 2025Q3: 89,290 shares; 2025Q4: 92,148 shares; 2026Q1: 83,537 shares 83,537$2.18M0.9%-8,611Timeline
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,948 shares; 2024Q4: 22,197 shares; 2025Q1: 22,680 shares; 2025Q2: 19,152 shares; 2025Q3: 19,152 shares; 2025Q4: 19,763 shares; 2026Q1: 22,241 shares 22,241$2.15M0.89%+2,478Timeline
CPKCHESAPEAKE UTILS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,851 shares; 2026Q1: 16,867 shares 16,867$2.13M0.88%-10,984Timeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,030 shares; 2024Q4: 15,143 shares; 2025Q1: 20,826 shares; 2025Q2: 22,004 shares; 2025Q3: 22,004 shares; 2025Q4: 22,707 shares; 2026Q1: 22,705 shares 22,705$2.13M0.88%-2Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,998 shares; 2024Q4: 27,270 shares; 2025Q1: 27,929 shares; 2025Q2: 25,913 shares; 2025Q3: 25,913 shares; 2025Q4: 26,737 shares; 2026Q1: 26,736 shares 26,736$2.12M0.88%-1Timeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,060 shares; 2025Q3: 11,713 shares; 2025Q4: 12,090 shares; 2026Q1: 9,144 shares 9,144$2.1M0.87%-2,946Timeline
GTESGATES INDL CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,701 shares; 2024Q4: 69,620 shares; 2025Q1: 71,196 shares; 2025Q2: 89,379 shares; 2025Q3: 89,379 shares; 2025Q4: 92,225 shares; 2026Q1: 92,219 shares 92,219$2.09M0.86%-6Timeline
EIGEMPLOYERS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,698 shares; 2024Q4: 38,786 shares; 2025Q1: 47,404 shares; 2025Q2: 21,721 shares; 2025Q3: 16,656 shares; 2025Q4: 65,339 shares; 2026Q1: 50,241 shares 50,241$2.07M0.86%-15,098Timeline
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,862 shares; 2024Q4: 23,555 shares; 2025Q1: 24,097 shares; 2025Q2: 25,459 shares; 2025Q3: 25,459 shares; 2025Q4: 26,273 shares; 2026Q1: 22,395 shares 22,395$2.07M0.86%-3,878Timeline
AVOMISSION PRODUCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 149,536 shares 149,536$2.06M0.85%newTimeline
AGCOAGCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,945 shares; 2025Q1: 16,282 shares; 2025Q2: 17,203 shares; 2025Q3: 17,203 shares; 2025Q4: 17,748 shares; 2026Q1: 17,746 shares 17,746$2.06M0.85%-2Timeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,337 shares; 2024Q4: 14,677 shares; 2025Q1: 11,303 shares; 2025Q2: 11,942 shares; 2025Q3: 11,942 shares; 2025Q4: 12,322 shares; 2026Q1: 14,181 shares 14,181$2.05M0.85%+1,859Timeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,128 shares; 2024Q4: 9,694 shares; 2025Q1: 9,886 shares; 2025Q2: 13,444 shares; 2025Q3: 13,444 shares; 2025Q4: 13,873 shares; 2026Q1: 10,927 shares 10,927$2.05M0.85%-2,946Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,371 shares; 2024Q4: 7,610 shares; 2025Q1: 7,814 shares; 2025Q2: 6,835 shares; 2025Q3: 8,109 shares; 2025Q4: 8,370 shares; 2026Q1: 9,300 shares 9,300$2.04M0.84%+930Timeline
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,831 shares; 2024Q4: 43,419 shares; 2025Q1: 44,383 shares; 2025Q2: 46,891 shares; 2025Q3: 46,891 shares; 2025Q4: 48,361 shares; 2026Q1: 55,563 shares 55,563$2M0.83%+7,202Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,374 shares; 2025Q1: 28,077 shares; 2025Q2: 34,624 shares; 2025Q3: 29,582 shares; 2025Q4: 30,535 shares; 2026Q1: 30,533 shares 30,533$1.97M0.82%-2Timeline
YETIYETI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 76,743 shares; 2025Q3: 107,565 shares; 2025Q4: 77,915 shares; 2026Q1: 53,567 shares 53,567$1.96M0.81%-24,348Timeline
LKQLKQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 55,347 shares; 2025Q4: 57,117 shares; 2026Q1: 65,405 shares 65,405$1.92M0.8%+8,288Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,151 shares; 2024Q4: 17,491 shares; 2025Q1: 17,854 shares; 2025Q2: 21,932 shares; 2025Q3: 24,707 shares; 2025Q4: 25,498 shares; 2026Q1: 25,495 shares 25,495$1.92M0.8%-3Timeline
MTXMINERALS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 36,000 shares; 2025Q1: 24,227 shares; 2025Q2: 21,863 shares; 2025Q3: 20,206 shares; 2025Q4: 15,395 shares; 2026Q1: 26,842 shares 26,842$1.9M0.79%+11,447Timeline
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,358 shares; 2024Q4: 7,520 shares; 2025Q1: 7,740 shares; 2025Q2: 9,089 shares; 2025Q3: 10,736 shares; 2025Q4: 11,083 shares; 2026Q1: 11,082 shares 11,082$1.81M0.75%-1Timeline
PHMPULTE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,347 shares; 2024Q4: 11,778 shares; 2025Q1: 12,079 shares; 2025Q2: 14,721 shares; 2025Q3: 14,721 shares; 2025Q4: 15,190 shares; 2026Q1: 15,189 shares 15,189$1.79M0.74%-1Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,327 shares; 2024Q4: 15,492 shares; 2025Q1: 11,940 shares; 2025Q2: 12,615 shares; 2025Q3: 12,615 shares; 2025Q4: 13,020 shares; 2026Q1: 13,019 shares 13,019$1.76M0.73%-1Timeline
RPMRPM INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,436 shares 17,436$1.73M0.72%newTimeline
STBAS & T BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,816 shares; 2024Q4: 41,089 shares; 2025Q1: 44,227 shares; 2025Q2: 43,874 shares; 2025Q3: 36,698 shares; 2025Q4: 47,830 shares; 2026Q1: 39,908 shares 39,908$1.67M0.69%-7,922Timeline
VSHVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,313 shares; 2024Q4: 117,449 shares; 2025Q1: 128,606 shares; 2025Q2: 216,490 shares; 2025Q3: 116,330 shares; 2025Q4: 22,211 shares; 2026Q1: 92,643 shares 92,643$1.67M0.69%+70,432Timeline
LEVILEVI STRAUSS & CO NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 90,125 shares 90,125$1.67M0.69%newTimeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,356 shares 27,356$1.65M0.68%newTimeline
PRGPROG HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,865 shares; 2024Q4: 40,605 shares; 2025Q1: 41,669 shares; 2025Q2: 76,480 shares; 2025Q3: 77,406 shares; 2025Q4: 13,984 shares; 2026Q1: 57,368 shares 57,368$1.65M0.68%+43,384Timeline
SAFTSAFETY INS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,226 shares; 2024Q4: 7,637 shares; 2025Q1: 20,765 shares; 2025Q2: 13,236 shares; 2025Q3: 6,395 shares; 2025Q4: 33,261 shares; 2026Q1: 22,211 shares 22,211$1.61M0.67%-11,050Timeline
FULTFULTON FINL CORP PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,609 shares; 2024Q4: 101,208 shares; 2025Q1: 70,571 shares; 2025Q2: 36,751 shares; 2025Q3: 81,416 shares; 2025Q4: 77,444 shares; 2026Q1: 78,984 shares 78,984$1.61M0.67%+1,540Timeline
THFFFIRST FINANCIAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,031 shares; 2024Q4: 42,058 shares; 2025Q1: 43,026 shares; 2025Q2: 47,761 shares; 2025Q3: 55,714 shares; 2025Q4: 30,555 shares; 2026Q1: 23,755 shares 23,755$1.5M0.62%-6,800Timeline
ESEESCO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,908 shares; 2024Q4: 22,787 shares; 2025Q1: 17,450 shares; 2025Q2: 20,209 shares; 2025Q3: 21,691 shares; 2025Q4: 2,939 shares; 2026Q1: 5,120 shares 5,120$1.44M0.6%+2,181Timeline
INDBINDEPENDENT BK CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,229 shares; 2024Q4: 32,241 shares; 2025Q1: 42,436 shares; 2025Q2: 45,659 shares; 2025Q3: 54,675 shares; 2025Q4: 22,916 shares; 2026Q1: 18,655 shares 18,655$1.4M0.58%-4,261Timeline
RUSHARUSH ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,088 shares; 2024Q4: 34,182 shares; 2025Q1: 41,379 shares; 2025Q2: 48,782 shares; 2025Q3: 44,570 shares; 2025Q4: 13,531 shares; 2026Q1: 21,024 shares 21,024$1.39M0.58%+7,493Timeline
SONSONOCO PRODS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,943 shares 24,943$1.35M0.56%newTimeline
CSGSCSG SYS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,605 shares; 2024Q4: 60,603 shares; 2025Q1: 56,826 shares; 2025Q2: 36,438 shares; 2025Q3: 26,445 shares; 2025Q4: 19,508 shares; 2026Q1: 16,867 shares 16,867$1.35M0.56%-2,641Timeline
MZTIMARZETTI COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,265 shares 9,265$1.28M0.53%newTimeline
JJSFJ & J SNACK FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,153 shares 16,153$1.28M0.53%newTimeline
WERNWERNER ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,498 shares; 2024Q4: 81,208 shares; 2025Q1: 82,501 shares; 2025Q2: 106,077 shares; 2025Q3: 50,364 shares; 2025Q4: 54,295 shares; 2026Q1: 41,333 shares 41,333$1.22M0.5%-12,962Timeline
JOUTJOHNSON OUTDOORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,453 shares; 2024Q4: 49,942 shares; 2025Q1: 63,466 shares; 2025Q2: 77,075 shares; 2025Q3: 101,177 shares; 2025Q4: 35,491 shares; 2026Q1: 26,129 shares 26,129$1.22M0.5%-9,362Timeline
PLOWDOUGLAS DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,803 shares; 2024Q4: 48,727 shares; 2025Q1: 68,622 shares; 2025Q2: 78,560 shares; 2025Q3: 64,330 shares; 2025Q4: 13,770 shares; 2026Q1: 21,854 shares 21,854$920K0.38%+8,084Timeline
SHOOMADDEN STEVEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 121,413 shares; 2025Q3: 97,016 shares; 2025Q4: 95,660 shares; 2026Q1: 25,537 shares 25,537$866K0.36%-70,123Timeline
DHILDIAMOND HILL INVT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,613 shares; 2024Q4: 16,605 shares; 2025Q1: 10,381 shares; 2025Q2: 7,737 shares; 2025Q3: 8,914 shares; 2025Q4: 4,470 shares; 2026Q1: 4,523 shares 4,523$778K0.32%+53Timeline
HCSGHEALTHCARE SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 151,266 shares; 2025Q1: 65,608 shares; 2025Q2: 89,830 shares; 2025Q3: 161,941 shares; 2025Q4: 172,634 shares; 2026Q1: 41,570 shares 41,570$771K0.32%-131,064Timeline
CATYCATHAY GEN BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,446 shares; 2024Q4: 45,330 shares; 2025Q1: 41,492 shares; 2025Q2: 51,781 shares; 2025Q3: 68,344 shares; 2025Q4: 39,721 shares; 2026Q1: 13,659 shares 13,659$681K0.28%-26,062Timeline
SFNCSIMMONS FIRST NATL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,142 shares; 2024Q4: 89,813 shares; 2025Q1: 72,833 shares; 2025Q2: 19,343 shares; 2025Q3: 52,891 shares; 2025Q4: 30,133 shares; 2026Q1: 32,664 shares 32,664$635K0.26%+2,531Timeline
SYNASYNAPTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,218 shares; 2025Q4: 15,513 shares; 2026Q1: 7,720 shares 7,720$541K0.22%-7,793Timeline
GSBCGREAT SOUTHN BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,521 shares; 2024Q4: 28,242 shares; 2025Q1: 28,883 shares; 2025Q2: 31,678 shares; 2025Q3: 37,292 shares; 2025Q4: 25,972 shares; 2026Q1: 8,556 shares 8,556$540K0.22%-17,416Timeline
ASTEASTEC INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,268 shares; 2024Q4: 44,002 shares; 2025Q1: 43,187 shares; 2025Q2: 65,290 shares; 2025Q3: 86,913 shares; 2025Q4: 25,266 shares; 2026Q1: 6,655 shares 6,655$358K0.15%-18,611Timeline
ATKRATKORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,253 shares; 2025Q3: 18,125 shares; 2025Q4: 18,921 shares; 2026Q1: 5,582 shares 5,582$329K0.14%-13,339Timeline
LEGLEGGETT & PLATT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,588 shares; 2024Q4: 45,697 shares; 2025Q1: 113,878 shares; 2025Q2: 104,851 shares; 2025Q3: 47,691 shares; 2025Q4: 110,585 shares; 2026Q1: 32,900 shares 32,900$325K0.13%-77,685Timeline
WGOWINNEBAGO INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,593 shares; 2024Q4: 38,421 shares; 2025Q1: 15,501 shares; 2025Q2: 56,540 shares; 2025Q3: 34,171 shares; 2025Q4: 38,781 shares; 2026Q1: 9,859 shares 9,859$306K0.13%-28,922Timeline
WKCWORLD KINECT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,050 shares; 2024Q4: 98,420 shares; 2025Q1: 92,529 shares; 2025Q2: 86,745 shares; 2025Q3: 67,749 shares; 2025Q4: 29,027 shares; 2026Q1: 9,147 shares 9,147$211K0.09%-19,880Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CPRICAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITED80,970$1.98Mshares
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP IN29,603$1.83Mshares
LADLITHIA MTRS INC5,425$1.8Mshares
MMSMAXIMUS INC19,743$1.7Mshares
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS IN7,595$1.69Mshares
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INC18,445$1.43Mshares
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR5,270$1.35Mshares
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANY47,973$1.34Mshares
CUZCOUSINS PPTYS INC45,601$1.18Mshares
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INC1,860$912Kshares
VRRMVERRA MOBILITY CORP35,256$790Kshares
CNMDCONMED CORP17,301$702Kshares
HLITHARMONIC INC70,275$695Kshares
MBUUMALIBU BOATS INC16,586$468Kshares
PZZAPAPA JOHNS INTL INC11,634$448Kshares
SMPSTANDARD MTR PRODS INC11,634$429Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001455468-26-000004 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set