Skip to content

Dean Capital Management

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1455468, OVERLAND PARK, KS

Dean Capital Management reported $276,148,729 across 112 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 17.61% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001455468-26-000005

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$276M
Holdings
112
Top 10 weight
17.61%
New
15
Sold out
14

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SIGInew+51,255$4.97M
KFRCnew+86,613$4.06M
WKCadded+105,349$3.47M
HAEnew+44,968$3.37M
WERNadded+64,264$2.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VIAVexited-121,150-$4.03M
PBHexited-67,798-$4.02M
COHUreduced-47,789-$3.53M
VSHreduced-62,150-$3.34M
HPreduced-97,895-$3.21M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001455468-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $276,148,729, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
JAZZJAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,018 shares; 2024Q4: 16,126 shares; 2025Q1: 16,492 shares; 2025Q2: 20,504 shares; 2025Q3: 20,504 shares; 2025Q4: 21,158 shares; 2026Q1: 21,156 shares; 2026Q2: 21,156 shares 21,156$5.1M1.85%0Timeline
AWRAMER STATES WTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,734 shares; 2024Q4: 9,939 shares; 2025Q1: 14,748 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 46,678 shares; 2026Q2: 61,578 shares 61,578$5.09M1.84%+14,900Timeline
HTLDHEARTLAND EXPRESS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 215,881 shares; 2024Q4: 87,637 shares; 2025Q1: 185,514 shares; 2025Q2: 228,071 shares; 2025Q3: 78,742 shares; 2025Q4: 136,909 shares; 2026Q1: 244,083 shares; 2026Q2: 332,689 shares 332,689$5.06M1.83%+88,606Timeline
EIGEMPLOYERS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,698 shares; 2024Q4: 38,786 shares; 2025Q1: 47,404 shares; 2025Q2: 21,721 shares; 2025Q3: 16,656 shares; 2025Q4: 65,339 shares; 2026Q1: 50,241 shares; 2026Q2: 99,072 shares 99,072$5M1.81%+48,831Timeline
SIGISELECTIVE INS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 51,255 shares 51,255$4.97M1.8%newTimeline
JBSSSANFILIPPO JOHN B & SON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,061 shares; 2025Q1: 26,786 shares; 2025Q2: 13,540 shares; 2025Q3: 35,657 shares; 2025Q4: 47,478 shares; 2026Q1: 54,044 shares; 2026Q2: 56,833 shares 56,833$4.89M1.77%+2,789Timeline
BNLBROADSTONE NET LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 135,518 shares; 2024Q4: 58,180 shares; 2025Q1: 167,021 shares; 2025Q2: 132,274 shares; 2025Q3: 162,091 shares; 2025Q4: 151,246 shares; 2026Q1: 138,133 shares; 2026Q2: 233,736 shares 233,736$4.83M1.75%+95,603Timeline
PORPORTLAND GEN ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,700 shares; 2024Q4: 15,152 shares; 2025Q1: 23,170 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 79,207 shares; 2026Q1: 68,296 shares; 2026Q2: 93,019 shares 93,019$4.82M1.75%+24,723Timeline
WERNWERNER ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 80,498 shares; 2024Q4: 81,208 shares; 2025Q1: 82,501 shares; 2025Q2: 106,077 shares; 2025Q3: 50,364 shares; 2025Q4: 54,295 shares; 2026Q1: 41,333 shares; 2026Q2: 105,597 shares 105,597$4.61M1.67%+64,264Timeline
REYNREYNOLDS CONSUMER PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 105,039 shares; 2025Q4: 155,712 shares; 2026Q1: 180,536 shares; 2026Q2: 159,226 shares 159,226$4.28M1.55%-21,310Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,432 shares; 2024Q4: 31,616 shares; 2025Q1: 32,339 shares; 2025Q2: 34,168 shares; 2025Q3: 31,240 shares; 2025Q4: 32,240 shares; 2026Q1: 29,137 shares; 2026Q2: 29,137 shares 29,137$4.21M1.53%0Timeline
KFRCKFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 86,613 shares 86,613$4.06M1.47%newTimeline
ADUSADDUS HOMECARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,056 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,291 shares; 2026Q2: 38,679 shares 38,679$3.89M1.41%+8,388Timeline
WKCWORLD KINECT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,050 shares; 2024Q4: 98,420 shares; 2025Q1: 92,529 shares; 2025Q2: 86,745 shares; 2025Q3: 67,749 shares; 2025Q4: 29,027 shares; 2026Q1: 9,147 shares; 2026Q2: 114,496 shares 114,496$3.77M1.37%+105,349Timeline
LFUSLITTELFUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,310 shares; 2024Q4: 6,430 shares; 2025Q1: 7,816 shares; 2025Q2: 22,263 shares; 2025Q3: 28,193 shares; 2025Q4: 14,925 shares; 2026Q1: 13,291 shares; 2026Q2: 8,019 shares 8,019$3.65M1.32%-5,272Timeline
CPKCHESAPEAKE UTILS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,851 shares; 2026Q1: 16,867 shares; 2026Q2: 28,712 shares 28,712$3.52M1.27%+11,845Timeline
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,369 shares; 2024Q4: 28,815 shares; 2025Q1: 29,499 shares; 2025Q2: 38,981 shares; 2025Q3: 43,171 shares; 2025Q4: 44,563 shares; 2026Q1: 44,559 shares; 2026Q2: 44,559 shares 44,559$3.47M1.26%0Timeline
CATYCATHAY GEN BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,446 shares; 2024Q4: 45,330 shares; 2025Q1: 41,492 shares; 2025Q2: 51,781 shares; 2025Q3: 68,344 shares; 2025Q4: 39,721 shares; 2026Q1: 13,659 shares; 2026Q2: 54,934 shares 54,934$3.41M1.23%+41,275Timeline
ARWARROW ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,425 shares; 2024Q4: 13,771 shares; 2025Q1: 16,353 shares; 2025Q2: 17,277 shares; 2025Q3: 17,277 shares; 2025Q4: 17,825 shares; 2026Q1: 15,886 shares; 2026Q2: 15,886 shares 15,886$3.39M1.23%0Timeline
HAEHAEMONETICS CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 44,968 shares 44,968$3.37M1.22%newTimeline
YETIYETI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 76,743 shares; 2025Q3: 107,565 shares; 2025Q4: 77,915 shares; 2026Q1: 53,567 shares; 2026Q2: 67,747 shares 67,747$3.36M1.22%+14,180Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,830 shares; 2024Q4: 23,195 shares; 2025Q1: 23,680 shares; 2025Q2: 25,019 shares; 2025Q3: 25,019 shares; 2025Q4: 25,807 shares; 2026Q1: 25,805 shares; 2026Q2: 29,215 shares 29,215$3.3M1.2%+3,410Timeline
AIZASSURANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,882 shares; 2024Q4: 10,054 shares; 2025Q1: 10,302 shares; 2025Q2: 10,885 shares; 2025Q3: 10,885 shares; 2025Q4: 11,237 shares; 2026Q1: 11,237 shares; 2026Q2: 11,237 shares 11,237$3.02M1.09%0Timeline
COHUCOHU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55,616 shares; 2024Q4: 69,693 shares; 2025Q1: 35,351 shares; 2025Q2: 89,979 shares; 2025Q3: 127,324 shares; 2025Q4: 87,199 shares; 2026Q1: 88,248 shares; 2026Q2: 40,459 shares 40,459$2.99M1.08%-47,789Timeline
JJSFJ & J SNACK FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,153 shares; 2026Q2: 40,222 shares 40,222$2.95M1.07%+24,069Timeline
SRCE1ST SOURCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,585 shares; 2024Q4: 40,362 shares; 2025Q1: 43,313 shares; 2025Q2: 42,256 shares; 2025Q3: 34,023 shares; 2025Q4: 32,670 shares; 2026Q1: 36,226 shares; 2026Q2: 35,000 shares 35,000$2.86M1.03%-1,226Timeline
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,358 shares; 2024Q4: 7,520 shares; 2025Q1: 7,740 shares; 2025Q2: 9,089 shares; 2025Q3: 10,736 shares; 2025Q4: 11,083 shares; 2026Q1: 11,082 shares; 2026Q2: 15,111 shares 15,111$2.85M1.03%+4,029Timeline
QCRHQCR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,885 shares; 2024Q4: 28,242 shares; 2025Q1: 32,050 shares; 2025Q2: 31,098 shares; 2025Q3: 41,153 shares; 2025Q4: 36,314 shares; 2026Q1: 31,831 shares; 2026Q2: 29,187 shares 29,187$2.84M1.03%-2,644Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,793 shares; 2026Q2: 15,967 shares 15,967$2.8M1.01%+2,174Timeline
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,948 shares; 2024Q4: 22,197 shares; 2025Q1: 22,680 shares; 2025Q2: 19,152 shares; 2025Q3: 19,152 shares; 2025Q4: 19,763 shares; 2026Q1: 22,241 shares; 2026Q2: 27,200 shares 27,200$2.75M1%+4,959Timeline
RPMRPM INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,436 shares; 2026Q2: 24,255 shares 24,255$2.7M0.98%+6,819Timeline
MTXMINERALS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 36,000 shares; 2025Q1: 24,227 shares; 2025Q2: 21,863 shares; 2025Q3: 20,206 shares; 2025Q4: 15,395 shares; 2026Q1: 26,842 shares; 2026Q2: 36,306 shares 36,306$2.69M0.97%+9,464Timeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,885 shares; 2024Q4: 7,979 shares; 2025Q1: 9,247 shares; 2025Q2: 11,341 shares; 2025Q3: 11,341 shares; 2025Q4: 11,703 shares; 2026Q1: 14,491 shares; 2026Q2: 16,506 shares 16,506$2.68M0.97%+2,015Timeline
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,862 shares; 2024Q4: 23,555 shares; 2025Q1: 24,097 shares; 2025Q2: 25,459 shares; 2025Q3: 25,459 shares; 2025Q4: 26,273 shares; 2026Q1: 22,395 shares; 2026Q2: 26,115 shares 26,115$2.67M0.97%+3,720Timeline
OGEOGE ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,534 shares; 2024Q4: 53,292 shares; 2025Q1: 42,013 shares; 2025Q2: 44,389 shares; 2025Q3: 44,389 shares; 2025Q4: 45,803 shares; 2026Q1: 54,866 shares; 2026Q2: 54,866 shares 54,866$2.67M0.97%0Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,860 shares; 2024Q4: 16,049 shares; 2025Q1: 16,370 shares; 2025Q2: 17,294 shares; 2025Q3: 17,294 shares; 2025Q4: 17,825 shares; 2026Q1: 17,824 shares; 2026Q2: 19,993 shares 19,993$2.65M0.96%+2,169Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,656 shares; 2025Q1: 21,114 shares; 2025Q2: 22,308 shares; 2025Q3: 22,308 shares; 2025Q4: 23,017 shares; 2026Q1: 23,016 shares; 2026Q2: 23,016 shares 23,016$2.65M0.96%0Timeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,047 shares; 2024Q4: 11,231 shares; 2025Q1: 11,448 shares; 2025Q2: 12,096 shares; 2025Q3: 12,096 shares; 2025Q4: 12,478 shares; 2026Q1: 12,476 shares; 2026Q2: 12,476 shares 12,476$2.64M0.96%0Timeline
PBPROSPERITY BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,903 shares; 2024Q4: 29,081 shares; 2025Q1: 29,778 shares; 2025Q2: 31,462 shares; 2025Q3: 34,988 shares; 2025Q4: 36,115 shares; 2026Q1: 36,112 shares; 2026Q2: 36,112 shares 36,112$2.64M0.96%0Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,319 shares; 2024Q4: 10,507 shares; 2025Q1: 10,733 shares; 2025Q2: 11,340 shares; 2025Q3: 11,340 shares; 2025Q4: 11,703 shares; 2026Q1: 11,702 shares; 2026Q2: 11,702 shares 11,702$2.62M0.95%0Timeline
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,885 shares; 2024Q4: 23,373 shares; 2025Q1: 23,948 shares; 2025Q2: 25,302 shares; 2025Q3: 28,311 shares; 2025Q4: 29,217 shares; 2026Q1: 33,012 shares; 2026Q2: 33,012 shares 33,012$2.62M0.95%0Timeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,128 shares; 2024Q4: 9,694 shares; 2025Q1: 9,886 shares; 2025Q2: 13,444 shares; 2025Q3: 13,444 shares; 2025Q4: 13,873 shares; 2026Q1: 10,927 shares; 2026Q2: 10,927 shares 10,927$2.6M0.94%0Timeline
THFFFIRST FINANCIAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,031 shares; 2024Q4: 42,058 shares; 2025Q1: 43,026 shares; 2025Q2: 47,761 shares; 2025Q3: 55,714 shares; 2025Q4: 30,555 shares; 2026Q1: 23,755 shares; 2026Q2: 33,340 shares 33,340$2.58M0.93%+9,585Timeline
GTESGATES INDL CORP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 92,219 shares 92,219$2.58M0.93%newTimeline
KBHKB HOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 40,933 shares 40,933$2.56M0.93%newTimeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 72,558 shares; 2024Q4: 73,151 shares; 2025Q1: 74,817 shares; 2025Q2: 79,046 shares; 2025Q3: 89,290 shares; 2025Q4: 92,148 shares; 2026Q1: 83,537 shares; 2026Q2: 83,537 shares 83,537$2.52M0.91%0Timeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,413 shares; 2025Q3: 9,913 shares; 2025Q4: 10,230 shares; 2026Q1: 8,757 shares; 2026Q2: 7,286 shares 7,286$2.52M0.91%-1,471Timeline
REGREGENCY CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,766 shares; 2024Q4: 23,096 shares; 2025Q1: 23,597 shares; 2025Q2: 27,265 shares; 2025Q3: 30,558 shares; 2025Q4: 31,542 shares; 2026Q1: 31,541 shares; 2026Q2: 31,541 shares 31,541$2.52M0.91%0Timeline
STBAS & T BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,816 shares; 2024Q4: 41,089 shares; 2025Q1: 44,227 shares; 2025Q2: 43,874 shares; 2025Q3: 36,698 shares; 2025Q4: 47,830 shares; 2026Q1: 39,908 shares; 2026Q2: 50,782 shares 50,782$2.49M0.9%+10,874Timeline
PRGPROG HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,865 shares; 2024Q4: 40,605 shares; 2025Q1: 41,669 shares; 2025Q2: 76,480 shares; 2025Q3: 77,406 shares; 2025Q4: 13,984 shares; 2026Q1: 57,368 shares; 2026Q2: 53,274 shares 53,274$2.48M0.9%-4,094Timeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,356 shares; 2026Q2: 30,300 shares 30,300$2.47M0.89%+2,944Timeline
MSEXMIDDLESEX WTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 43,543 shares 43,543$2.45M0.89%newTimeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,666 shares; 2024Q4: 10,867 shares; 2025Q1: 11,149 shares; 2025Q2: 11,780 shares; 2025Q3: 11,780 shares; 2025Q4: 12,168 shares; 2026Q1: 12,166 shares; 2026Q2: 12,166 shares 12,166$2.41M0.87%0Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,626 shares; 2024Q4: 12,412 shares; 2025Q1: 12,720 shares; 2025Q2: 13,439 shares; 2025Q3: 13,439 shares; 2025Q4: 13,873 shares; 2026Q1: 13,871 shares; 2026Q2: 13,871 shares 13,871$2.39M0.87%0Timeline
RGAREINSURANCE GROUP AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,825 shares; 2024Q4: 8,969 shares; 2025Q1: 9,170 shares; 2025Q2: 10,815 shares; 2025Q3: 10,815 shares; 2025Q4: 11,160 shares; 2026Q1: 11,159 shares; 2026Q2: 11,159 shares 11,159$2.37M0.86%0Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62,524 shares; 2024Q4: 63,594 shares; 2025Q1: 65,096 shares; 2025Q2: 51,824 shares; 2025Q3: 51,824 shares; 2025Q4: 53,475 shares; 2026Q1: 53,471 shares; 2026Q2: 53,471 shares 53,471$2.35M0.85%0Timeline
WRBBERKLEY W R CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,346 shares; 2024Q4: 29,734 shares; 2025Q1: 30,437 shares; 2025Q2: 32,157 shares; 2025Q3: 32,157 shares; 2025Q4: 33,170 shares; 2026Q1: 33,168 shares; 2026Q2: 33,168 shares 33,168$2.34M0.85%0Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,371 shares; 2024Q4: 7,610 shares; 2025Q1: 7,814 shares; 2025Q2: 6,835 shares; 2025Q3: 8,109 shares; 2025Q4: 8,370 shares; 2026Q1: 9,300 shares; 2026Q2: 10,927 shares 10,927$2.33M0.84%+1,627Timeline
MGNIMAGNITE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 121,971 shares 121,971$2.32M0.84%newTimeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,596 shares; 2024Q4: 8,610 shares; 2025Q1: 9,596 shares; 2025Q2: 10,138 shares; 2025Q3: 8,860 shares; 2025Q4: 9,145 shares; 2026Q1: 7,905 shares; 2026Q2: 7,905 shares 7,905$2.3M0.83%0Timeline
CACCAMDEN NATL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,074 shares; 2024Q4: 46,542 shares; 2025Q1: 46,653 shares; 2025Q2: 38,238 shares; 2025Q3: 19,018 shares; 2025Q4: 39,251 shares; 2026Q1: 61,881 shares; 2026Q2: 41,764 shares 41,764$2.26M0.82%-20,117Timeline
MZTIMARZETTI COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,265 shares; 2026Q2: 19,814 shares 19,814$2.26M0.82%+10,549Timeline
BWABORGWARNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,538 shares; 2024Q4: 55,445 shares; 2025Q1: 56,723 shares; 2025Q2: 59,931 shares; 2025Q3: 59,931 shares; 2025Q4: 61,846 shares; 2026Q1: 42,312 shares; 2026Q2: 33,942 shares 33,942$2.25M0.82%-8,370Timeline
LEVILEVI STRAUSS & CO NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 90,125 shares; 2026Q2: 90,125 shares 90,125$2.24M0.81%0Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,919 shares; 2026Q1: 10,927 shares; 2026Q2: 6,354 shares 6,354$2.22M0.81%-4,573Timeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,337 shares; 2024Q4: 14,677 shares; 2025Q1: 11,303 shares; 2025Q2: 11,942 shares; 2025Q3: 11,942 shares; 2025Q4: 12,322 shares; 2026Q1: 14,181 shares; 2026Q2: 14,181 shares 14,181$2.16M0.78%0Timeline
BRCBRADY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,346 shares; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 13,088 shares; 2025Q2: 17,252 shares; 2025Q3: 32,090 shares; 2025Q4: 33,846 shares; 2026Q1: 37,769 shares; 2026Q2: 23,493 shares 23,493$2.15M0.78%-14,276Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,998 shares; 2024Q4: 27,270 shares; 2025Q1: 27,929 shares; 2025Q2: 25,913 shares; 2025Q3: 25,913 shares; 2025Q4: 26,737 shares; 2026Q1: 26,736 shares; 2026Q2: 26,736 shares 26,736$2.15M0.78%0Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 51,914 shares 51,914$2.15M0.78%newTimeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,798 shares; 2024Q4: 25,839 shares; 2025Q1: 26,456 shares; 2025Q2: 27,951 shares; 2025Q3: 27,951 shares; 2025Q4: 28,830 shares; 2026Q1: 34,562 shares; 2026Q2: 34,562 shares 34,562$2.14M0.78%0Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,374 shares; 2025Q1: 28,077 shares; 2025Q2: 34,624 shares; 2025Q3: 29,582 shares; 2025Q4: 30,535 shares; 2026Q1: 30,533 shares; 2026Q2: 23,481 shares 23,481$2.14M0.78%-7,052Timeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,030 shares; 2024Q4: 15,143 shares; 2025Q1: 20,826 shares; 2025Q2: 22,004 shares; 2025Q3: 22,004 shares; 2025Q4: 22,707 shares; 2026Q1: 22,705 shares; 2026Q2: 25,883 shares 25,883$2.14M0.77%+3,178Timeline
AGCOAGCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,945 shares; 2025Q1: 16,282 shares; 2025Q2: 17,203 shares; 2025Q3: 17,203 shares; 2025Q4: 17,748 shares; 2026Q1: 17,746 shares; 2026Q2: 17,746 shares 17,746$2.12M0.77%0Timeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,744 shares; 2024Q4: 16,217 shares; 2025Q1: 16,627 shares; 2025Q2: 17,568 shares; 2025Q3: 17,568 shares; 2025Q4: 19,528 shares; 2026Q1: 24,566 shares; 2026Q2: 24,566 shares 24,566$2.11M0.77%0Timeline
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,831 shares; 2024Q4: 43,419 shares; 2025Q1: 44,383 shares; 2025Q2: 46,891 shares; 2025Q3: 46,891 shares; 2025Q4: 48,361 shares; 2026Q1: 55,563 shares; 2026Q2: 55,563 shares 55,563$2.11M0.77%0Timeline
FULTFULTON FINL CORP PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,609 shares; 2024Q4: 101,208 shares; 2025Q1: 70,571 shares; 2025Q2: 36,751 shares; 2025Q3: 81,416 shares; 2025Q4: 77,444 shares; 2026Q1: 78,984 shares; 2026Q2: 86,178 shares 86,178$2.08M0.75%+7,194Timeline
PHMPULTE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,347 shares; 2024Q4: 11,778 shares; 2025Q1: 12,079 shares; 2025Q2: 14,721 shares; 2025Q3: 14,721 shares; 2025Q4: 15,190 shares; 2026Q1: 15,189 shares; 2026Q2: 15,189 shares 15,189$2.08M0.75%0Timeline
EMNEASTMAN CHEM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,556 shares; 2025Q3: 27,179 shares; 2025Q4: 28,056 shares; 2026Q1: 30,998 shares; 2026Q2: 30,998 shares 30,998$2.08M0.75%0Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,327 shares; 2024Q4: 15,492 shares; 2025Q1: 11,940 shares; 2025Q2: 12,615 shares; 2025Q3: 12,615 shares; 2025Q4: 13,020 shares; 2026Q1: 13,019 shares; 2026Q2: 15,347 shares 15,347$2.07M0.75%+2,328Timeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,060 shares; 2025Q3: 11,713 shares; 2025Q4: 12,090 shares; 2026Q1: 9,144 shares; 2026Q2: 4,573 shares 4,573$2.03M0.74%-4,571Timeline
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,470 shares; 2024Q4: 18,845 shares; 2025Q1: 19,266 shares; 2025Q2: 15,622 shares; 2025Q3: 18,399 shares; 2025Q4: 18,988 shares; 2026Q1: 23,248 shares; 2026Q2: 23,248 shares 23,248$2.03M0.73%0Timeline
LKQLKQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 55,347 shares; 2025Q4: 57,117 shares; 2026Q1: 65,405 shares; 2026Q2: 76,253 shares 76,253$2.01M0.73%+10,848Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,151 shares; 2024Q4: 17,491 shares; 2025Q1: 17,854 shares; 2025Q2: 21,932 shares; 2025Q3: 24,707 shares; 2025Q4: 25,498 shares; 2026Q1: 25,495 shares; 2026Q2: 27,510 shares 27,510$2M0.73%+2,015Timeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 112,520 shares; 2025Q1: 115,085 shares; 2025Q2: 135,646 shares; 2025Q3: 135,646 shares; 2025Q4: 139,966 shares; 2026Q1: 139,955 shares; 2026Q2: 105,546 shares 105,546$1.94M0.7%-34,409Timeline
SFNCSIMMONS FIRST NATL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 85,142 shares; 2024Q4: 89,813 shares; 2025Q1: 72,833 shares; 2025Q2: 19,343 shares; 2025Q3: 52,891 shares; 2025Q4: 30,133 shares; 2026Q1: 32,664 shares; 2026Q2: 85,664 shares 85,664$1.94M0.7%+53,000Timeline
ATKRATKORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,253 shares; 2025Q3: 18,125 shares; 2025Q4: 18,921 shares; 2026Q1: 5,582 shares; 2026Q2: 25,154 shares 25,154$1.91M0.69%+19,572Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,514 shares; 2024Q4: 37,054 shares; 2025Q1: 37,889 shares; 2025Q2: 40,032 shares; 2025Q3: 44,457 shares; 2025Q4: 45,880 shares; 2026Q1: 45,877 shares; 2026Q2: 33,245 shares 33,245$1.85M0.67%-12,632Timeline
BFSSAUL CTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 47,932 shares 47,932$1.79M0.65%newTimeline
SHOOMADDEN STEVEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 121,413 shares; 2025Q3: 97,016 shares; 2025Q4: 95,660 shares; 2026Q1: 25,537 shares; 2026Q2: 41,882 shares 41,882$1.76M0.64%+16,345Timeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,657 shares 5,657$1.67M0.61%newTimeline
AGMFEDERAL AGRIC MTG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,306 shares 8,306$1.66M0.6%newTimeline
VSHVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,313 shares; 2024Q4: 117,449 shares; 2025Q1: 128,606 shares; 2025Q2: 216,490 shares; 2025Q3: 116,330 shares; 2025Q4: 22,211 shares; 2026Q1: 92,643 shares; 2026Q2: 30,493 shares 30,493$1.64M0.59%-62,150Timeline
GSBCGREAT SOUTHN BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,521 shares; 2024Q4: 28,242 shares; 2025Q1: 28,883 shares; 2025Q2: 31,678 shares; 2025Q3: 37,292 shares; 2025Q4: 25,972 shares; 2026Q1: 8,556 shares; 2026Q2: 20,883 shares 20,883$1.64M0.59%+12,327Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 27,976 shares 27,976$1.55M0.56%newTimeline
SAFTSAFETY INS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,226 shares; 2024Q4: 7,637 shares; 2025Q1: 20,765 shares; 2025Q2: 13,236 shares; 2025Q3: 6,395 shares; 2025Q4: 33,261 shares; 2026Q1: 22,211 shares; 2026Q2: 20,289 shares 20,289$1.52M0.55%-1,922Timeline
ESEESCO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,908 shares; 2024Q4: 22,787 shares; 2025Q1: 17,450 shares; 2025Q2: 20,209 shares; 2025Q3: 21,691 shares; 2025Q4: 2,939 shares; 2026Q1: 5,120 shares; 2026Q2: 4,034 shares 4,034$1.41M0.51%-1,086Timeline
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 35,811 shares 35,811$1.39M0.5%newTimeline
WHDCACTUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 71,568 shares; 2025Q3: 45,315 shares; 2025Q4: 42,778 shares; 2026Q1: 81,280 shares; 2026Q2: 25,628 shares 25,628$1.31M0.48%-55,652Timeline
JOUTJOHNSON OUTDOORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,453 shares; 2024Q4: 49,942 shares; 2025Q1: 63,466 shares; 2025Q2: 77,075 shares; 2025Q3: 101,177 shares; 2025Q4: 35,491 shares; 2026Q1: 26,129 shares; 2026Q2: 27,171 shares 27,171$1.25M0.45%+1,042Timeline
SONSONOCO PRODS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,943 shares; 2026Q2: 20,527 shares 20,527$1.16M0.42%-4,416Timeline
HLMNHILLMAN SOLUTIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 130,751 shares 130,751$1.1M0.4%newTimeline
KWRQUAKER HOUGHTONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,903 shares; 2025Q3: 31,349 shares; 2025Q4: 14,103 shares; 2026Q1: 17,698 shares; 2026Q2: 6,643 shares 6,643$1.06M0.38%-11,055Timeline
INDBINDEPENDENT BK CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,229 shares; 2024Q4: 32,241 shares; 2025Q1: 42,436 shares; 2025Q2: 45,659 shares; 2025Q3: 54,675 shares; 2025Q4: 22,916 shares; 2026Q1: 18,655 shares; 2026Q2: 12,458 shares 12,458$1.04M0.38%-6,197Timeline
SYNASYNAPTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,218 shares; 2025Q4: 15,513 shares; 2026Q1: 7,720 shares; 2026Q2: 8,306 shares 8,306$1.03M0.37%+586Timeline
PLOWDOUGLAS DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55,803 shares; 2024Q4: 48,727 shares; 2025Q1: 68,622 shares; 2025Q2: 78,560 shares; 2025Q3: 64,330 shares; 2025Q4: 13,770 shares; 2026Q1: 21,854 shares; 2026Q2: 14,593 shares 14,593$787K0.29%-7,261Timeline
HPHELMERICH & PAYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,260 shares; 2024Q4: 120,964 shares; 2025Q1: 115,410 shares; 2025Q2: 186,583 shares; 2025Q3: 134,159 shares; 2025Q4: 144,195 shares; 2026Q1: 120,913 shares; 2026Q2: 23,018 shares 23,018$754K0.27%-97,895Timeline
RUSHARUSH ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,088 shares; 2024Q4: 34,182 shares; 2025Q1: 41,379 shares; 2025Q2: 48,782 shares; 2025Q3: 44,570 shares; 2025Q4: 13,531 shares; 2026Q1: 21,024 shares; 2026Q2: 9,849 shares 9,849$719K0.26%-11,175Timeline
SCLSTEPAN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,416 shares; 2024Q4: 8,379 shares; 2025Q1: 14,749 shares; 2025Q2: 36,453 shares; 2025Q3: 29,418 shares; 2025Q4: 29,144 shares; 2026Q1: 57,248 shares; 2026Q2: 11,864 shares 11,864$661K0.24%-45,384Timeline
INVXINNOVEX INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,676 shares; 2024Q4: 164,477 shares; 2025Q1: 152,733 shares; 2025Q2: 180,184 shares; 2025Q3: 139,656 shares; 2025Q4: 143,490 shares; 2026Q1: 91,931 shares; 2026Q2: 23,968 shares 23,968$594K0.22%-67,963Timeline
HCSGHEALTHCARE SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 151,266 shares; 2025Q1: 65,608 shares; 2025Q2: 89,830 shares; 2025Q3: 161,941 shares; 2025Q4: 172,634 shares; 2026Q1: 41,570 shares; 2026Q2: 23,730 shares 23,730$583K0.21%-17,840Timeline
PVHPVH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,272 shares 4,272$317K0.11%newTimeline
AIRAAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,530 shares; 2025Q4: 23,504 shares; 2026Q1: 20,549 shares; 2026Q2: 1,425 shares 1,425$204K0.07%-19,124Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INC121,150$4.03Mshares
PBHPRESTIGE CONSMR HEALTHCARE I67,798$4.02Mshares
BELFBBEL FUSE INC14,847$2.94Mshares
KMTKENNAMETAL INC80,767$2.92Mshares
ALGALAMO GROUP INC16,747$2.76Mshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC74,163$2.61Mshares
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDS7,839$2.53Mshares
GTESGATES INDL CORP PLC92,219$2.09Mshares
AVOMISSION PRODUCE INC149,536$2.06Mshares
CSGSCSG SYS INTL INC16,867$1.35Mshares
DHILDIAMOND HILL INVT GROUP INC4,523$778Kshares
ASTEASTEC INDS INC6,655$358Kshares
LEGLEGGETT & PLATT INC32,900$325Kshares
WGOWINNEBAGO INDS INC9,859$306Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001455468-26-000005 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001455468-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-26-000003 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001455468-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001455468-20-000002 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-19-000005 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001455468-19-000002 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-18-000005 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-17-000002 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-16-000010 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-16-000007 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-16-000006 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-16-000005 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-15-000003 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-15-000002 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-14-000003 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-14-000002 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-14-000001 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-13-000004 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001455468-13-000003 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set