Skip to content

DDD Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1729673, BELLEVUE, WA

DDD Partners, LLC reported $1,603,714,225 across 165 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 47.2% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001729673-26-000006

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.6B
Holdings
165
Top 10 weight
47.2%
New
40
Sold out
10

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MRKnew+190,549$24.5M
TXNnew+76,410$22.8M
MUnew+19,682$22.7M
JHXnew+866,921$22.7M
ELVnew+53,145$20.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NWPXreduced-175,160-$26.3M
ABBVreduced-87,009-$21.9M
CMEexited-65,955-$19.5M
HDreduced-51,568-$18.2M
ABTreduced-189,565-$17.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001729673-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,599,312,589, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 149,237 shares; 2024Q4: 136,086 shares; 2025Q1: 135,778 shares; 2025Q2: 181,925 shares; 2025Q3: 1,143,636 shares; 2025Q4: 1,148,952 shares; 2026Q1: 1,152,737 shares; 2026Q2: 1,136,862 shares 1,136,862$424M26.52%-15,875Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 155,620 shares; 2024Q4: 136,115 shares; 2025Q1: 130,906 shares; 2025Q2: 138,935 shares; 2025Q3: 128,370 shares; 2025Q4: 114,009 shares; 2026Q1: 114,010 shares; 2026Q2: 112,658 shares 112,658$56.4M3.52%-1,352Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 176,006 shares; 2024Q4: 164,623 shares; 2025Q1: 155,838 shares; 2025Q2: 157,356 shares; 2025Q3: 160,529 shares; 2025Q4: 164,376 shares; 2026Q1: 165,179 shares; 2026Q2: 166,144 shares 166,144$48.1M3.01%+965Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 210,798 shares; 2024Q4: 182,128 shares; 2025Q1: 171,576 shares; 2025Q2: 174,061 shares; 2025Q3: 178,754 shares; 2025Q4: 179,593 shares; 2026Q1: 180,425 shares; 2026Q2: 185,222 shares 185,222$44.1M2.76%+4,797Timeline
NWPXNWPX INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 457,229 shares; 2024Q4: 451,609 shares; 2025Q1: 448,524 shares; 2025Q2: 447,273 shares; 2025Q3: 446,637 shares; 2025Q4: 443,345 shares; 2026Q1: 424,680 shares; 2026Q2: 249,520 shares 249,520$37.4M2.34%-175,160Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,339 shares; 2024Q4: 26,147 shares; 2025Q1: 25,810 shares; 2025Q2: 25,839 shares; 2025Q3: 25,966 shares; 2025Q4: 25,910 shares; 2026Q1: 25,821 shares; 2026Q2: 33,927 shares 33,927$31.7M1.98%+8,106Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 145,268 shares; 2024Q4: 95,412 shares; 2025Q1: 93,475 shares; 2025Q2: 108,707 shares; 2025Q3: 86,633 shares; 2025Q4: 87,078 shares; 2026Q1: 79,726 shares; 2026Q2: 80,758 shares 80,758$30.5M1.91%+1,032Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 124,264 shares; 2024Q4: 117,200 shares; 2025Q1: 105,527 shares; 2025Q2: 108,028 shares; 2025Q3: 110,738 shares; 2025Q4: 80,487 shares; 2026Q1: 81,132 shares; 2026Q2: 82,077 shares 82,077$29M1.81%+945Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 76,205 shares; 2024Q4: 64,860 shares; 2025Q1: 59,212 shares; 2025Q2: 71,658 shares; 2025Q3: 45,887 shares; 2025Q4: 46,127 shares; 2026Q1: 38,505 shares; 2026Q2: 38,457 shares 38,457$27.4M1.71%-48Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 129,560 shares; 2026Q2: 297,704 shares 297,704$26.2M1.64%+168,144Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 412,809 shares; 2024Q4: 401,555 shares; 2025Q1: 351,097 shares; 2025Q2: 360,645 shares; 2025Q3: 270,751 shares; 2025Q4: 272,443 shares; 2026Q1: 273,604 shares; 2026Q2: 214,668 shares 214,668$25.2M1.58%-58,936Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,168 shares; 2024Q4: 1,172 shares; 2025Q1: 1,189 shares; 2025Q2: 1,178 shares; 2025Q3: 92,270 shares; 2025Q4: 92,704 shares; 2026Q1: 107,494 shares; 2026Q2: 131,956 shares 131,956$25.1M1.57%+24,462Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 190,549 shares 190,549$24.5M1.53%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 131,789 shares; 2024Q4: 130,164 shares; 2025Q1: 104,767 shares; 2025Q2: 114,375 shares; 2025Q3: 119,313 shares; 2025Q4: 121,081 shares; 2026Q1: 123,583 shares; 2026Q2: 118,084 shares 118,084$23.6M1.48%-5,499Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,912 shares; 2024Q4: 5,976 shares; 2025Q1: 6,112 shares; 2025Q2: 5,865 shares; 2025Q3: 404,353 shares; 2025Q4: 406,530 shares; 2026Q1: 407,840 shares; 2026Q2: 407,855 shares 407,855$23.2M1.45%+15Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 136,549 shares; 2025Q4: 137,233 shares; 2026Q1: 194,135 shares; 2026Q2: 193,933 shares 193,933$22.9M1.43%-202Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 57,660 shares; 2025Q3: 59,137 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 76,410 shares 76,410$22.8M1.42%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,682 shares 19,682$22.7M1.42%newTimeline
JHXJAMES HARDIE INDS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 866,921 shares 866,921$22.7M1.42%newTimeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 146,291 shares; 2024Q4: 123,309 shares; 2025Q1: 119,259 shares; 2025Q2: 154,437 shares; 2025Q3: 118,202 shares; 2025Q4: 118,597 shares; 2026Q1: 152,568 shares; 2026Q2: 118,071 shares 118,071$21.8M1.36%-34,497Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 86,285 shares; 2024Q4: 84,321 shares; 2025Q1: 81,418 shares; 2025Q2: 70,749 shares; 2025Q3: 72,979 shares; 2025Q4: 73,471 shares; 2026Q1: 63,278 shares; 2026Q2: 63,209 shares 63,209$21.5M1.35%-69Timeline
RELLRICHARDSON ELECTRS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,173,414 shares; 2024Q4: 1,161,625 shares; 2025Q1: 1,151,553 shares; 2025Q2: 1,140,601 shares; 2025Q3: 1,140,424 shares; 2025Q4: 1,133,092 shares; 2026Q1: 1,133,092 shares; 2026Q2: 1,110,602 shares 1,110,602$21.1M1.32%-22,490Timeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,496 shares; 2026Q2: 50,426 shares 50,426$21M1.31%-70Timeline
ORIOLD REP INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 653,403 shares; 2024Q4: 642,511 shares; 2025Q1: 620,574 shares; 2025Q2: 551,785 shares; 2025Q3: 488,558 shares; 2025Q4: 490,373 shares; 2026Q1: 492,132 shares; 2026Q2: 503,157 shares 503,157$20.6M1.29%+11,025Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 53,145 shares 53,145$20.6M1.29%newTimeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,373 shares; 2025Q3: 33,310 shares; 2025Q4: 33,390 shares; 2026Q1: 33,656 shares; 2026Q2: 38,740 shares 38,740$20.3M1.27%+5,084Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 172,033 shares; 2025Q4: 172,937 shares; 2026Q1: 173,696 shares; 2026Q2: 173,451 shares 173,451$20.3M1.27%-245Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 168,071 shares; 2025Q4: 168,886 shares; 2026Q1: 149,140 shares; 2026Q2: 148,934 shares 148,934$20.2M1.26%-206Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,496 shares; 2025Q3: 21,361 shares; 2025Q4: 24,074 shares; 2026Q1: 26,920 shares; 2026Q2: 32,303 shares 32,303$20.1M1.26%+5,383Timeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 164,009 shares; 2025Q1: 345,208 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 239,995 shares; 2026Q2: 208,157 shares 208,157$19.7M1.23%-31,838Timeline
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 435,175 shares 435,175$19.5M1.22%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,845 shares; 2024Q4: 3,579 shares; 2025Q1: 3,637 shares; 2025Q2: 3,407 shares; 2025Q3: 33,136 shares; 2025Q4: 32,898 shares; 2026Q1: 32,584 shares; 2026Q2: 33,197 shares 33,197$18.7M1.17%+613Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 136,557 shares; 2025Q4: 137,259 shares; 2026Q1: 137,730 shares; 2026Q2: 137,578 shares 137,578$18.6M1.16%-152Timeline
AMRZAMRIZE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 324,803 shares; 2026Q2: 349,483 shares 349,483$18.6M1.16%+24,680Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,785 shares; 2025Q3: 43,388 shares; 2025Q4: 29,551 shares; 2026Q1: 43,877 shares; 2026Q2: 44,518 shares 44,518$18.5M1.16%+641Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 676,125 shares; 2025Q4: 679,310 shares; 2026Q1: 574,445 shares; 2026Q2: 574,012 shares 574,012$18.4M1.15%-433Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 102,982 shares 102,982$18.2M1.14%newTimeline
EMNEASTMAN CHEM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 241,662 shares; 2026Q1: 251,859 shares; 2026Q2: 269,877 shares 269,877$18.1M1.13%+18,018Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,932 shares; 2024Q4: 3,351 shares; 2025Q1: 3,389 shares; 2025Q2: 3,420 shares; 2025Q3: 3,420 shares; 2025Q4: 76,824 shares; 2026Q1: 80,762 shares; 2026Q2: 82,623 shares 82,623$17.9M1.12%+1,861Timeline
ESIELEMENT SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 364,440 shares; 2026Q2: 362,553 shares 362,553$17.3M1.08%-1,887Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 147,273 shares; 2024Q4: 126,760 shares; 2025Q1: 138,268 shares; 2025Q2: 154,261 shares; 2025Q3: 124,991 shares; 2025Q4: 126,755 shares; 2026Q1: 104,035 shares; 2026Q2: 103,943 shares 103,943$17.2M1.08%-92Timeline
FFIVF5 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 40,697 shares 40,697$16.9M1.06%newTimeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 134,640 shares; 2026Q2: 171,896 shares 171,896$16.5M1.03%+37,256Timeline
ELANELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 493,276 shares; 2025Q1: 1,492,992 shares; 2025Q2: 1,644,428 shares; 2025Q3: 1,753,369 shares; 2025Q4: 927,018 shares; 2026Q1: 618,084 shares; 2026Q2: 615,091 shares 615,091$15.1M0.95%-2,993Timeline
DINOHF SINCLAIR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 397,466 shares; 2024Q4: 180,762 shares; 2025Q1: 516,024 shares; 2025Q2: 405,038 shares; 2025Q3: 416,149 shares; 2025Q4: 290,951 shares; 2026Q1: 216,245 shares; 2026Q2: 215,233 shares 215,233$15M0.94%-1,012Timeline
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 101,079 shares; 2024Q4: 112,591 shares; 2025Q1: 137,952 shares; 2025Q2: 134,187 shares; 2025Q3: 141,971 shares; 2025Q4: 154,075 shares; 2026Q1: 191,466 shares; 2026Q2: 228,401 shares 228,401$13.3M0.83%+36,935Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,252 shares; 2024Q4: 64,870 shares; 2025Q1: 79,219 shares; 2025Q2: 77,043 shares; 2025Q3: 81,674 shares; 2025Q4: 88,742 shares; 2026Q1: 105,611 shares; 2026Q2: 126,003 shares 126,003$9.96M0.62%+20,392Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,299 shares; 2024Q4: 36,288 shares; 2025Q1: 44,239 shares; 2025Q2: 43,067 shares; 2025Q3: 45,613 shares; 2025Q4: 49,424 shares; 2026Q1: 59,773 shares; 2026Q2: 71,108 shares 71,108$6.72M0.42%+11,335Timeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,538 shares 10,538$4.19M0.26%newTimeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,000 shares; 2024Q4: 24,000 shares; 2025Q1: 24,000 shares; 2025Q2: 24,023 shares; 2025Q3: 24,023 shares; 2025Q4: 25,292 shares; 2026Q1: 25,292 shares; 2026Q2: 25,291 shares 25,291$4.12M0.26%-1Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 83,314 shares 83,314$3.76M0.23%newTimeline
UNFUNIFIRST CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,551 shares; 2026Q1: 14,002 shares; 2026Q2: 14,036 shares 14,036$3.71M0.23%+34Timeline
PSMTPRICESMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,858 shares; 2026Q2: 18,906 shares 18,906$3.69M0.23%+48Timeline
SYMSYMBOTIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,374 shares; 2024Q4: 28,982 shares; 2025Q1: 48,073 shares; 2025Q2: 115,079 shares; 2025Q3: 103,611 shares; 2025Q4: 43,134 shares; 2026Q1: 44,376 shares; 2026Q2: 75,791 shares 75,791$3.41M0.21%+31,415Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 642 shares; 2025Q2: 650 shares; 2025Q3: 5,504 shares; 2025Q4: 6,366 shares; 2026Q1: 6,864 shares; 2026Q2: 7,923 shares 7,923$3.15M0.2%+1,059Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,727 shares 1,727$2.93M0.18%newTimeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 71,501 shares; 2026Q1: 73,544 shares; 2026Q2: 52,744 shares 52,744$2.93M0.18%-20,800Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,331 shares; 2024Q4: 18,872 shares; 2025Q1: 7,435 shares; 2025Q2: 7,558 shares; 2025Q3: 5,559 shares; 2025Q4: 6,242 shares; 2026Q1: 6,322 shares; 2026Q2: 3,863 shares 3,863$2.89M0.18%-2,459Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,933 shares; 2026Q2: 15,975 shares 15,975$2.84M0.18%+42Timeline
SIISPROTT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,547 shares; 2025Q4: 24,141 shares; 2026Q1: 24,942 shares; 2026Q2: 25,009 shares 25,009$2.81M0.18%+67Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,217 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,570 shares; 2025Q2: 54,641 shares; 2025Q3: 69,779 shares; 2025Q4: 71,556 shares; 2026Q1: 54,997 shares; 2026Q2: 55,185 shares 55,185$2.68M0.17%+188Timeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,474 shares; 2024Q4: 6,474 shares; 2025Q1: 6,474 shares; 2025Q2: 6,474 shares; 2025Q3: 7,062 shares; 2025Q4: 7,314 shares; 2026Q1: 7,364 shares; 2026Q2: 7,168 shares 7,168$2.67M0.17%-196Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,484 shares; 2024Q4: 3,905 shares; 2025Q1: 3,686 shares; 2025Q2: 3,802 shares; 2025Q3: 4,924 shares; 2025Q4: 5,468 shares; 2026Q1: 5,962 shares; 2026Q2: 7,289 shares 7,289$2.6M0.16%+1,327Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,682 shares; 2024Q4: 6,986 shares; 2025Q1: 5,134 shares; 2025Q2: 5,425 shares; 2025Q3: 6,694 shares; 2025Q4: 6,429 shares; 2026Q1: 6,052 shares; 2026Q2: 5,742 shares 5,742$2.42M0.15%-310Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,630 shares; 2024Q4: 3,656 shares; 2025Q1: 3,644 shares; 2025Q2: 3,642 shares; 2025Q3: 3,620 shares; 2025Q4: 3,861 shares; 2026Q1: 3,898 shares; 2026Q2: 5,962 shares 5,962$2.05M0.13%+2,064Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,566 shares; 2024Q4: 2,566 shares; 2025Q1: 2,581 shares; 2025Q2: 2,565 shares; 2025Q3: 2,565 shares; 2025Q4: 2,942 shares; 2026Q1: 2,644 shares; 2026Q2: 2,644 shares 2,644$1.98M0.12%0Timeline
VSDAVICTORY PORTFOLIOS IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 92,793 shares; 2024Q4: 186,195 shares; 2025Q1: 98,071 shares; 2025Q2: 100,744 shares; 2025Q3: 105,068 shares; 2025Q4: 109,442 shares; 2026Q1: 110,966 shares; 2026Q2: 32,884 shares 32,884$1.91M0.12%-78,082Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,827 shares 13,827$1.75M0.11%newTimeline
SCHVSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,625 shares; 2024Q4: 126,275 shares; 2025Q1: 129,417 shares; 2025Q2: 131,835 shares; 2025Q3: 137,019 shares; 2025Q4: 141,851 shares; 2026Q1: 143,095 shares; 2026Q2: 48,875 shares 48,875$1.7M0.11%-94,220Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,952 shares; 2024Q4: 11,664 shares; 2025Q1: 11,927 shares; 2025Q2: 11,306 shares; 2025Q3: 39,647 shares; 2025Q4: 40,622 shares; 2026Q1: 46,913 shares; 2026Q2: 50,253 shares 50,253$1.67M0.1%+3,340Timeline
RYAMRAYONIER ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 366,972 shares; 2024Q4: 200,550 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$1.57M0.1%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,378 shares; 2024Q4: 1,416 shares; 2025Q1: 1,451 shares; 2025Q2: 1,476 shares; 2025Q3: 2,499 shares; 2025Q4: 2,586 shares; 2026Q1: 4,275 shares; 2026Q2: 4,318 shares 4,318$1.41M0.09%+43Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,604 shares; 2026Q1: 8,669 shares; 2026Q2: 8,656 shares 8,656$1.27M0.08%-13Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,431 shares; 2024Q4: 8,564 shares; 2025Q1: 8,810 shares; 2025Q2: 8,900 shares; 2025Q3: 9,252 shares; 2025Q4: 19,120 shares; 2026Q1: 19,252 shares; 2026Q2: 6,651 shares 6,651$1.27M0.08%-12,601Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,635 shares; 2024Q4: 6,715 shares; 2025Q1: 6,811 shares; 2025Q2: 8,165 shares; 2025Q3: 8,305 shares; 2025Q4: 8,227 shares; 2026Q1: 8,367 shares; 2026Q2: 8,381 shares 8,381$1.15M0.07%+14Timeline
VFLOVICTORY PORTFOLIOS IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,341 shares; 2024Q4: 58,209 shares; 2025Q1: 59,782 shares; 2025Q2: 60,879 shares; 2025Q3: 63,038 shares; 2025Q4: 65,353 shares; 2026Q1: 71,319 shares; 2026Q2: 24,294 shares 24,294$1.11M0.07%-47,025Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 114,177 shares; 2024Q4: 125,345 shares; 2025Q1: 112,523 shares; 2025Q2: 106,680 shares; 2025Q3: 88,406 shares; 2025Q4: 88,640 shares; 2026Q1: 91,397 shares; 2026Q2: 4,388 shares 4,388$1.1M0.07%-87,009Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 805 shares; 2025Q2: 49,122 shares; 2025Q3: 46,123 shares; 2025Q4: 46,614 shares; 2026Q1: 54,369 shares; 2026Q2: 2,801 shares 2,801$988K0.06%-51,568Timeline
SPWRSUNPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 86,100 shares; 2026Q2: 1,377,864 shares 1,377,864$947K0.06%+1,291,764Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 755 shares; 2026Q1: 803 shares; 2026Q2: 1,829 shares 1,829$873K0.05%+1,026Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 799 shares; 2024Q4: 810 shares; 2025Q1: 804 shares; 2025Q2: 1,883 shares; 2025Q3: 1,921 shares; 2025Q4: 2,167 shares; 2026Q1: 2,276 shares; 2026Q2: 2,310 shares 2,310$855K0.05%+34Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 681 shares 681$817K0.05%newTimeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 586 shares; 2024Q4: 586 shares; 2025Q1: 586 shares; 2025Q2: 586 shares; 2025Q3: 586 shares; 2025Q4: 588 shares; 2026Q1: 592 shares; 2026Q2: 592 shares 592$805K0.05%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 125,309 shares; 2024Q4: 96,500 shares; 2025Q1: 145,274 shares; 2025Q2: 130,441 shares; 2025Q3: 1,187 shares; 2025Q4: 1,332 shares; 2026Q1: 2,984 shares; 2026Q2: 3,149 shares 3,149$800K0.05%+165Timeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,449 shares; 2024Q4: 18,739 shares; 2025Q1: 19,246 shares; 2025Q2: 19,608 shares; 2025Q3: 20,967 shares; 2025Q4: 21,336 shares; 2026Q1: 21,526 shares; 2026Q2: 7,459 shares 7,459$799K0.05%-14,067Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,304 shares 1,304$758K0.05%newTimeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,669 shares; 2024Q4: 1,681 shares; 2025Q1: 1,643 shares; 2025Q2: 1,650 shares; 2025Q3: 1,650 shares; 2025Q4: 1,650 shares; 2026Q1: 1,686 shares; 2026Q2: 1,689 shares 1,689$720K0.05%+3Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,649 shares 1,649$715K0.04%newTimeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,431 shares; 2024Q4: 3,489 shares; 2025Q1: 3,490 shares; 2025Q2: 3,432 shares; 2025Q3: 3,245 shares; 2025Q4: 3,245 shares; 2026Q1: 3,273 shares; 2026Q2: 3,274 shares 3,274$714K0.04%+1Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 582 shares 582$684K0.04%newTimeline
ARKGARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 154,817 shares; 2024Q4: 28,447 shares; 2025Q1: 35,741 shares; 2025Q2: 36,142 shares; 2025Q3: 35,839 shares; 2025Q4: 18,133 shares; 2026Q1: 16,872 shares; 2026Q2: 16,183 shares 16,183$681K0.04%-689Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,959 shares; 2024Q4: 2,994 shares; 2025Q1: 2,959 shares; 2025Q2: 2,959 shares; 2025Q3: 4,508 shares; 2025Q4: 4,563 shares; 2026Q1: 4,563 shares; 2026Q2: 4,563 shares 4,563$677K0.04%0Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,143 shares; 2024Q4: 7,210 shares; 2025Q1: 7,146 shares; 2025Q2: 7,148 shares; 2025Q3: 8,790 shares; 2025Q4: 9,738 shares; 2026Q1: 8,664 shares; 2026Q2: 8,665 shares 8,665$668K0.04%+1Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,601 shares; 2025Q4: 3,758 shares; 2026Q1: 4,051 shares; 2026Q2: 5,693 shares 5,693$664K0.04%+1,642Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,056 shares; 2024Q4: 6,186 shares; 2025Q1: 5,595 shares; 2025Q2: 5,628 shares; 2025Q3: 5,587 shares; 2025Q4: 5,776 shares; 2026Q1: 6,035 shares; 2026Q2: 6,017 shares 6,017$615K0.04%-18Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,154 shares; 2024Q4: 6,374 shares; 2025Q1: 7,299 shares; 2025Q2: 7,271 shares; 2025Q3: 7,451 shares; 2025Q4: 4,250 shares; 2026Q1: 3,031 shares; 2026Q2: 2,345 shares 2,345$597K0.04%-686Timeline
SDYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,938 shares; 2026Q2: 3,916 shares 3,916$596K0.04%-22Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,291 shares; 2024Q4: 1,292 shares; 2025Q1: 1,310 shares; 2025Q2: 1,299 shares; 2025Q3: 1,299 shares; 2025Q4: 1,299 shares; 2026Q1: 1,296 shares; 2026Q2: 1,295 shares 1,295$587K0.04%-1Timeline
FNDFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,402 shares; 2024Q4: 28,903 shares; 2025Q1: 29,623 shares; 2025Q2: 30,166 shares; 2025Q3: 31,106 shares; 2025Q4: 32,175 shares; 2026Q1: 32,438 shares; 2026Q2: 11,076 shares 11,076$584K0.04%-21,362Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 138,154 shares; 2024Q4: 130,822 shares; 2025Q1: 79,695 shares; 2025Q2: 82,077 shares; 2025Q3: 85,349 shares; 2025Q4: 63,326 shares; 2026Q1: 3,119 shares; 2026Q2: 3,078 shares 3,078$584K0.04%-41Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,932 shares; 2026Q2: 3,893 shares 3,893$571K0.04%-39Timeline
FNDASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,031 shares; 2024Q4: 38,605 shares; 2025Q1: 39,559 shares; 2025Q2: 40,294 shares; 2025Q3: 41,882 shares; 2025Q4: 43,363 shares; 2026Q1: 43,738 shares; 2026Q2: 14,912 shares 14,912$568K0.04%-28,826Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,458 shares 2,458$564K0.04%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,219 shares; 2024Q4: 1,081 shares; 2025Q1: 1,171 shares; 2025Q2: 1,072 shares; 2025Q3: 1,683 shares; 2025Q4: 1,237 shares; 2026Q1: 740 shares; 2026Q2: 732 shares 732$559K0.03%-8Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 816 shares; 2024Q4: 916 shares; 2025Q1: 822 shares; 2025Q2: 828 shares; 2025Q3: 827 shares; 2025Q4: 831 shares; 2026Q1: 873 shares; 2026Q2: 859 shares 859$545K0.03%-14Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,049 shares; 2024Q4: 1,039 shares; 2025Q1: 1,039 shares; 2025Q2: 1,039 shares; 2025Q3: 1,001 shares; 2025Q4: 1,001 shares; 2026Q1: 1,015 shares; 2026Q2: 6,090 shares 6,090$525K0.03%+5,075Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,614 shares; 2026Q2: 1,549 shares 1,549$524K0.03%-65Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,013 shares 1,013$520K0.03%newTimeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,774 shares; 2025Q4: 18,774 shares; 2026Q1: 18,774 shares; 2026Q2: 18,774 shares 18,774$520K0.03%0Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,364 shares; 2024Q4: 18,929 shares; 2025Q1: 18,929 shares; 2025Q2: 18,341 shares; 2025Q3: 17,849 shares; 2025Q4: 17,769 shares; 2026Q1: 17,615 shares; 2026Q2: 17,364 shares 17,364$511K0.03%-251Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 290 shares; 2025Q3: 287 shares; 2025Q4: 287 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 666 shares 666$503K0.03%newTimeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,072 shares 2,072$502K0.03%newTimeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,755 shares 2,755$491K0.03%newTimeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,031 shares; 2024Q4: 14,834 shares; 2025Q1: 22,251 shares; 2025Q2: 50,861 shares; 2025Q3: 174,824 shares; 2025Q4: 158,484 shares; 2026Q1: 4,783 shares; 2026Q2: 6,783 shares 6,783$489K0.03%+2,000Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 166 shares; 2025Q3: 168 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,301 shares; 2026Q2: 6,841 shares 6,841$488K0.03%+4,540Timeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 354 shares 354$472K0.03%newTimeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,288 shares; 2024Q4: 31,246 shares; 2025Q1: 31,699 shares; 2025Q2: 1,196,005 shares; 2025Q3: 28,144 shares; 2025Q4: 27,837 shares; 2026Q1: 14,805 shares; 2026Q2: 14,830 shares 14,830$470K0.03%+25Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 796 shares 796$459K0.03%newTimeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,119 shares 3,119$456K0.03%newTimeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 624 shares 624$449K0.03%newTimeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,281 shares; 2024Q4: 3,116 shares; 2025Q1: 3,116 shares; 2025Q2: 3,116 shares; 2025Q3: 3,116 shares; 2025Q4: 3,116 shares; 2026Q1: 2,816 shares; 2026Q2: 2,816 shares 2,816$447K0.03%0Timeline
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,275 shares 16,275$446K0.03%newTimeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,833 shares; 2025Q3: 5,765 shares; 2025Q4: 5,765 shares; 2026Q1: 5,818 shares; 2026Q2: 5,818 shares 5,818$439K0.03%0Timeline
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,116 shares; 2025Q2: 26,303 shares; 2025Q3: 26,079 shares; 2025Q4: 25,166 shares; 2026Q1: 33,180 shares; 2026Q2: 34,763 shares 34,763$413K0.03%+1,583Timeline
IWYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,410 shares; 2024Q4: 1,410 shares; 2025Q1: 1,410 shares; 2025Q2: 1,410 shares; 2025Q3: 1,410 shares; 2025Q4: 1,410 shares; 2026Q1: 1,410 shares; 2026Q2: 1,410 shares 1,410$410K0.03%0Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,692 shares; 2026Q2: 4,004 shares 4,004$402K0.03%-688Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 396 shares; 2024Q4: 398 shares; 2025Q1: 398 shares; 2025Q2: 558 shares; 2025Q3: 434 shares; 2025Q4: 569 shares; 2026Q1: 576 shares; 2026Q2: 577 shares 577$396K0.02%+1Timeline
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,258 shares; 2024Q4: 2,924 shares; 2025Q1: 4,275 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,988 shares 7,988$393K0.02%newTimeline
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,103 shares; 2026Q2: 4,426 shares 4,426$393K0.02%+1,323Timeline
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,294 shares 2,294$392K0.02%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 975 shares; 2024Q4: 1,519 shares; 2025Q1: 1,117 shares; 2025Q2: 1,117 shares; 2025Q3: 1,126 shares; 2025Q4: 1,126 shares; 2026Q1: 533 shares; 2026Q2: 530 shares 530$390K0.02%-3Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,488 shares 1,488$370K0.02%newTimeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 125,873 shares; 2025Q3: 129,596 shares; 2025Q4: 130,160 shares; 2026Q1: 193,543 shares; 2026Q2: 3,978 shares 3,978$361K0.02%-189,565Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,745 shares 7,745$360K0.02%newTimeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,503 shares; 2024Q4: 1,509 shares; 2025Q1: 1,515 shares; 2025Q2: 1,519 shares; 2025Q3: 1,522 shares; 2025Q4: 1,563 shares; 2026Q1: 1,562 shares; 2026Q2: 1,526 shares 1,526$336K0.02%-36Timeline
IYWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,316 shares 1,316$332K0.02%newTimeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 269,644 shares; 2024Q4: 123,993 shares; 2025Q1: 110,476 shares; 2025Q2: 113,135 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 674 shares; 2026Q2: 674 shares 674$331K0.02%0Timeline
SPHRSPHERE ENTERTAINMENT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,888 shares 1,888$327K0.02%newTimeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,640 shares; 2024Q4: 10,640 shares; 2025Q1: 10,649 shares; 2025Q2: 10,743 shares; 2025Q3: 10,743 shares; 2025Q4: 10,743 shares; 2026Q1: 10,826 shares; 2026Q2: 10,640 shares 10,640$300K0.02%-186Timeline
NNNEXTNAV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,905 shares; 2026Q1: 16,870 shares; 2026Q2: 16,259 shares 16,259$290K0.02%-611Timeline
AGNCAGNC INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,922 shares; 2024Q4: 18,058 shares; 2025Q1: 18,058 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 43,294 shares; 2026Q2: 26,183 shares 26,183$285K0.02%-17,111Timeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 714 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 714 shares; 2025Q3: 714 shares; 2025Q4: 714 shares; 2026Q1: 714 shares; 2026Q2: 714 shares 714$261K0.02%0Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 906 shares; 2026Q1: 1,259 shares; 2026Q2: 1,020 shares 1,020$255K0.02%-239Timeline
CEFSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,126 shares; 2025Q4: 6,399 shares; 2026Q1: 6,285 shares; 2026Q2: 6,285 shares 6,285$253K0.02%0Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 830 shares; 2025Q4: 830 shares; 2026Q1: 830 shares; 2026Q2: 831 shares 831$252K0.02%+1Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,546 shares; 2025Q3: 4,546 shares; 2025Q4: 4,546 shares; 2026Q1: 4,546 shares; 2026Q2: 4,546 shares 4,546$246K0.02%0Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,520 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,280 shares; 2025Q2: 9,904 shares; 2025Q3: 8,077 shares; 2025Q4: 8,085 shares; 2026Q1: 5,712 shares; 2026Q2: 5,859 shares 5,859$242K0.02%+147Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 642 shares 642$240K0.02%newTimeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,556 shares; 2025Q4: 1,748 shares; 2026Q1: 1,854 shares; 2026Q2: 863 shares 863$234K0.01%-991Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$227K0.01%newTimeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,469 shares 1,469$224K0.01%newTimeline
ESGVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,690 shares; 2025Q4: 1,690 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,690 shares 1,690$223K0.01%newTimeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,593 shares; 2024Q4: 13,871 shares; 2025Q1: 13,810 shares; 2025Q2: 14,376 shares; 2025Q3: 4,209 shares; 2025Q4: 4,690 shares; 2026Q1: 4,975 shares; 2026Q2: 3,963 shares 3,963$222K0.01%-1,012Timeline
RMDRESMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,061 shares; 2024Q4: 1,063 shares; 2025Q1: 1,061 shares; 2025Q2: 1,063 shares; 2025Q3: 1,063 shares; 2025Q4: 1,065 shares; 2026Q1: 1,061 shares; 2026Q2: 1,081 shares 1,081$211K0.01%+20Timeline
EMLPFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,826 shares; 2026Q2: 4,826 shares 4,826$210K0.01%0Timeline
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 889 shares; 2026Q2: 694 shares 694$209K0.01%-195Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 326 shares 326$208K0.01%newTimeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 689 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 735 shares 735$207K0.01%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,892 shares; 2026Q2: 1,793 shares 1,793$203K0.01%-99Timeline
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,524 shares 4,524$201K0.01%newTimeline
DSXDIANA SHIPPING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,338 shares; 2024Q4: 31,338 shares; 2025Q1: 31,338 shares; 2025Q2: 31,338 shares; 2025Q3: 31,338 shares; 2025Q4: 31,338 shares; 2026Q1: 31,338 shares; 2026Q2: 31,338 shares 31,338$65.8K<0.01%0Timeline
CLIRCLEARSIGN TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares; 2026Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$44K<0.01%0Timeline
JELDJELD-WEN HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,850 shares 12,850$19.3K<0.01%newTimeline
CSAICLOUDASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,834 shares; 2025Q4: 11,834 shares; 2026Q1: 11,834 shares; 2026Q2: 11,834 shares 11,834$4.02K<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput11,800$4.4M-12,300

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CMECME GROUP INC65,955$19.5Mshares
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLC74,424$15.6Mshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC136,412$14.3Mshares
MTHMERITAGE HOMES CORP189,223$11.7Mshares
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INC26,003$9.88Mshares
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC26,416$4.53Mshares
MIRMIRION TECHNOLOGIES INC142,790$2.65Mshares
BCCBOISE CASCADE CO DEL28,105$2.13Mshares
SGOVISHARES TR4,916$495Kshares
NEMNEWMONT CORP1,910$207Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001729673-26-000006 base2026-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set