Skip to content

DARK FOREST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1853322, NEW YORK, NY

DARK FOREST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP reported $2,658,133,644 across 1,111 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2025-11-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 6.39% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0001853322-25-000011

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$2.66B
Holdings
1,111
Top 10 weight
6.39%
New
401
Sold out
432

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
Ladded+188,812$19M
EWZadded+573,446$17.8M
VWOnew+313,918$17M
INDAnew+324,340$16.9M
XBInew+105,995$10.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LNGreduced-63,567-$14.9M
NVDAreduced-71,980-$13.4M
BACexited-263,328-$12.5M
PANWreduced-60,458-$12.3M
AAPLreduced-46,404-$11.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0001853322-25-000011, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,658,133,644, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SLABSILICON LABORATORIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,200 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,731 shares 2,731$358K0.01%newTimeline
OPFIOPPFI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,476 shares; 2025Q3: 31,474 shares 31,474$357K0.01%+998Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,080 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,318 shares; 2025Q3: 735 shares 735$356K0.01%-5,583Timeline
KMTKENNAMETAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 36,658 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 69,080 shares; 2025Q3: 16,914 shares 16,914$354K0.01%-52,166Timeline
STRASTRATEGIC ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,101 shares 4,101$353K0.01%newTimeline
ROOTROOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,920 shares 3,920$351K0.01%newTimeline
SCSSTEELCASE INC-CLASS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,307 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,314 shares 20,314$349K0.01%newTimeline
BILIBILIBILI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,255 shares; 2025Q3: 12,335 shares 12,335$346K0.01%-22,920Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,607 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,028 shares; 2025Q3: 1,202 shares 1,202$345K0.01%+174Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,998 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,891 shares 1,891$345K0.01%newTimeline
KNTKKINETIK HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,694 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 59,843 shares; 2025Q3: 7,794 shares 7,794$333K0.01%-52,049Timeline
VFCV F CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 139,083 shares; 2025Q2: 201,401 shares; 2025Q3: 22,839 shares 22,839$330K0.01%-178,562Timeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,027 shares; 2024Q4: 33,248 shares; 2025Q1: 68,197 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,588 shares 3,588$328K0.01%newTimeline
PAYPAYMENTUS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,919 shares; 2025Q1: 47,055 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,615 shares 10,615$325K0.01%newTimeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,981 shares; 2025Q3: 887 shares 887$323K0.01%-9,094Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,308 shares; 2025Q1: 7,274 shares; 2025Q2: 2,938 shares; 2025Q3: 450 shares 450$323K0.01%-2,488Timeline
EPCEDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,213 shares; 2025Q3: 15,818 shares 15,818$322K0.01%-12,395Timeline
THOTHOR INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,384 shares; 2025Q2: 7,613 shares; 2025Q3: 3,050 shares 3,050$316K0.01%-4,563Timeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,594 shares; 2024Q4: 1,979 shares; 2025Q1: 5,706 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,967 shares 1,967$313K0.01%newTimeline
LQDTLIQUIDITY SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,377 shares 11,377$312K0.01%newTimeline
JDJD.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,609 shares 8,609$301K0.01%newTimeline
TARSTARSUS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,052 shares; 2025Q3: 5,062 shares 5,062$301K0.01%-5,990Timeline
HYGHISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,319 shares; 2024Q4: 31,333 shares; 2025Q1: 31,664 shares; 2025Q2: 3,444 shares; 2025Q3: 3,444 shares 3,444$299K0.01%0Timeline
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 363 shares; 2024Q4: 395 shares; 2025Q1: 238 shares; 2025Q2: 587 shares; 2025Q3: 243 shares 243$298K0.01%-344Timeline
IEIVANHOE ELECTRIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 177,033 shares; 2025Q3: 23,622 shares 23,622$296K0.01%-153,411Timeline
OMDAOMADA HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,347 shares 13,347$295K0.01%newTimeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 611 shares; 2024Q4: 1,360 shares; 2025Q1: 2,982 shares; 2025Q2: 1,298 shares; 2025Q3: 607 shares 607$295K0.01%-691Timeline
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,967 shares; 2025Q1: 133,369 shares; 2025Q2: 22,894 shares; 2025Q3: 30,712 shares 30,712$294K0.01%+7,818Timeline
VIMEO INCVIMEO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,999 shares; 2024Q4: 71,291 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 158,242 shares; 2025Q3: 37,693 shares 37,693$292K0.01%-120,549
PLUSEPLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,740 shares; 2025Q3: 4,107 shares 4,107$292K0.01%-20,633Timeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,092 shares; 2024Q4: 4,153 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,123 shares 1,123$291K0.01%newTimeline
HNGEHINGE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,912 shares 5,912$290K0.01%newTimeline
FHBFIRST HAWAIIAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 61,618 shares; 2025Q3: 11,682 shares 11,682$290K0.01%-49,936Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,276 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,750 shares; 2025Q2: 1,726 shares; 2025Q3: 652 shares 652$290K0.01%-1,074Timeline
GBTGGLOBAL BUSINESS TRAVEL GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 86,321 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,871 shares 35,871$290K0.01%newTimeline
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 788 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,950 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,103 shares 1,103$289K0.01%newTimeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,580 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,805 shares 4,805$287K0.01%newTimeline
QIAGEN N.V.QIAGEN N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,338 shares 6,338$283K0.01%new
Vital Energy IncVital Energy IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 49,595 shares; 2025Q2: 65,470 shares; 2025Q3: 16,708 shares 16,708$282K0.01%-48,762
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,807 shares 7,807$281K0.01%newTimeline
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 334,372 shares; 2025Q2: 149,307 shares; 2025Q3: 24,562 shares 24,562$280K0.01%-124,745Timeline
PDPAGERDUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 174,167 shares; 2025Q3: 16,806 shares 16,806$278K0.01%-157,361Timeline
CALCALERES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,055 shares; 2025Q1: 22,369 shares; 2025Q2: 104,773 shares; 2025Q3: 21,125 shares 21,125$275K0.01%-83,648Timeline
PRCHPORCH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 43,213 shares; 2025Q3: 16,326 shares 16,326$274K0.01%-26,887Timeline
RDWREDWIRE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 170,714 shares; 2025Q2: 102,957 shares; 2025Q3: 30,445 shares 30,445$274K0.01%-72,512Timeline
TEMTEMPUS AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,906 shares; 2025Q3: 3,375 shares 3,375$272K0.01%-1,531Timeline
LIFLIFE360 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,176 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,526 shares 2,526$269K0.01%newTimeline
PRCTPROCEPT BIOROBOTICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,610 shares; 2025Q1: 7,334 shares; 2025Q2: 40,119 shares; 2025Q3: 7,453 shares 7,453$266K0.01%-32,666Timeline
BTUPEABODY ENGR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,594 shares; 2025Q2: 100,660 shares; 2025Q3: 10,008 shares 10,008$265K0.01%-90,652Timeline
IARTINTEGRA LIFESCIENCES HLDGS CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,446 shares; 2024Q4: 16,946 shares; 2025Q1: 16,116 shares; 2025Q2: 170,225 shares; 2025Q3: 18,502 shares 18,502$265K0.01%-151,723Timeline
BXMTBLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24,400 shares; 2025Q1: 330,257 shares; 2025Q2: 74,403 shares; 2025Q3: 14,349 shares 14,349$264K0.01%-60,054Timeline
CABOCABLE ONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,311 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,482 shares 1,482$262K0.01%newTimeline
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,018 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,365 shares; 2025Q2: 32,839 shares; 2025Q3: 1,342 shares 1,342$259K0.01%-31,497Timeline
BKVBKV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,209 shares; 2025Q3: 11,074 shares 11,074$256K0.01%-10,135Timeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,652 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,226 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,787 shares 2,787$253K0.01%newTimeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,897 shares; 2025Q2: 6,297 shares; 2025Q3: 4,857 shares 4,857$252K0.01%-1,440Timeline
VITLVITAL FARMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,752 shares; 2024Q4: 9,283 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,447 shares; 2025Q3: 6,064 shares 6,064$250K0.01%-26,383Timeline
INTRINTER & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,453 shares; 2025Q3: 26,918 shares 26,918$248K0.01%+11,465Timeline
SYRESPYRE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,733 shares 14,733$247K0.01%newTimeline
INFORMATICA INCINFORMATICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,935 shares 9,935$247K0.01%new
ORIOLD REP INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,744 shares; 2024Q4: 44,059 shares; 2025Q1: 266,913 shares; 2025Q2: 242,296 shares; 2025Q3: 5,750 shares 5,750$244K0.01%-236,546Timeline
DVADAVITA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,559 shares; 2024Q4: 2,049 shares; 2025Q1: 19,461 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,834 shares 1,834$244K0.01%newTimeline
ARRYARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,718 shares 29,718$242K0.01%newTimeline
RAMPLIVERAMP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,473 shares; 2025Q2: 24,457 shares; 2025Q3: 8,838 shares 8,838$240K0.01%-15,619Timeline
CMBSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,050 shares; 2024Q4: 24,188 shares; 2025Q1: 23,715 shares; 2025Q2: 4,884 shares; 2025Q3: 4,884 shares 4,884$240K0.01%0Timeline
HUNHUNTSMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,472 shares; 2024Q4: 36,760 shares; 2025Q1: 352,907 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,454 shares 26,454$238K0.01%newTimeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 547 shares; 2024Q4: 592 shares; 2025Q1: 968 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 179 shares 179$236K0.01%newTimeline
WNS HLDGS LTD COM SHSWNS HLDGS LTD COM SHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,363 shares; 2025Q1: 57,830 shares; 2025Q2: 14,342 shares; 2025Q3: 3,040 shares 3,040$232K0.01%-11,302
STCSTEWART INFORMATION SVCS CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,125 shares 3,125$229K0.01%newTimeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,873 shares; 2025Q1: 4,392 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 663 shares 663$224K0.01%newTimeline
FVRRFIVERR INTL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,030 shares 9,030$220K0.01%newTimeline
EDUNEW ORIENTAL ED & TECHNOLOGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,150 shares 4,150$220K0.01%newTimeline
WMSADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,944 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,576 shares 1,576$219K0.01%newTimeline
PENPENUMBRA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,972 shares; 2025Q3: 860 shares 860$218K0.01%-9,112Timeline
RHRHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,036 shares; 2025Q1: 3,224 shares; 2025Q2: 2,587 shares; 2025Q3: 1,069 shares 1,069$217K0.01%-1,518Timeline
CRNXCRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,126 shares 5,126$213K0.01%newTimeline
AMPXAMPRIUS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,133 shares 20,133$212K0.01%newTimeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,673 shares 3,673$210K0.01%newTimeline
SEMRSEMRUSH HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,762 shares; 2024Q4: 34,309 shares; 2025Q1: 12,985 shares; 2025Q2: 168,191 shares; 2025Q3: 29,685 shares 29,685$210K0.01%-138,506Timeline
VNETVNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,349 shares; 2025Q2: 52,618 shares; 2025Q3: 20,226 shares 20,226$209K0.01%-32,392Timeline
PROPROS Holdings IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 67,664 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,999 shares 8,999$206K0.01%newTimeline
ONCBEONE MEDICINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,492 shares; 2025Q3: 593 shares 593$202K0.01%-899Timeline
OIIOCEANEERING INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 80,522 shares; 2025Q2: 83,675 shares; 2025Q3: 8,127 shares 8,127$201K0.01%-75,548Timeline
CACCCREDIT ACCEP CORP MICHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,983 shares; 2025Q1: 4,036 shares; 2025Q2: 6,382 shares; 2025Q3: 430 shares 430$201K0.01%-5,952Timeline
CEVACEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,762 shares; 2025Q3: 7,591 shares 7,591$200K0.01%-4,171Timeline
GTXGARRETT MOTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 121,027 shares; 2025Q3: 14,436 shares 14,436$197K0.01%-106,591Timeline
XRXXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 205,191 shares; 2025Q3: 51,685 shares 51,685$194K0.01%-153,506Timeline
EVLVEVOLV TECHNOLOGIES HLDNGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,935 shares; 2025Q3: 24,218 shares 24,218$183K0.01%+5,283Timeline
NTLAINTELLIA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 36,535 shares; 2025Q3: 10,558 shares 10,558$182K0.01%-25,977Timeline
TALTAL ED GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,394 shares; 2025Q1: 33,189 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,800 shares 14,800$166K0.01%newTimeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,640 shares; 2025Q1: 90,465 shares; 2025Q2: 133,315 shares; 2025Q3: 34,147 shares 34,147$164K0.01%-99,168Timeline
RXRXRECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,397 shares 33,397$163K0.01%newTimeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,894 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,921 shares 15,921$158K0.01%newTimeline
ADAMADAMAS TRUST INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,600 shares; 2025Q3: 20,642 shares 20,642$144K0.01%-1,958Timeline
LFSTLIFESTANCE HEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,284 shares; 2024Q4: 48,497 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,520 shares 25,520$140K0.01%newTimeline
BLNDBLEND LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 209,401 shares; 2025Q2: 469,303 shares; 2025Q3: 36,839 shares 36,839$134K0.01%-432,464Timeline
BTBTBIT DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39,124 shares 39,124$117K<0.01%newTimeline
MDXGMIMEDX GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 37,806 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,859 shares 14,859$104K<0.01%newTimeline
GENVRGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,834 shares; 2025Q3: 13,834 shares 13,834$102K<0.01%0Timeline
MYGNMYRIAD GENETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 56,372 shares; 2025Q3: 12,764 shares 12,764$92.3K<0.01%-43,608Timeline
ACHACCENDRA HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,631 shares; 2025Q3: 18,182 shares 18,182$87.3K<0.01%-7,449Timeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 495,527 shares; 2024Q4: 60,286 shares; 2025Q1: 162,086 shares; 2025Q2: 249,477 shares; 2025Q3: 27,846 shares 27,846$86.9K<0.01%-221,631Timeline
BAKBRASKEM SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,485 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,497 shares; 2025Q3: 32,127 shares 32,127$77.7K<0.01%+15,630Timeline
UWMCUWM HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 96,077 shares; 2025Q3: 12,300 shares 12,300$74.9K<0.01%-83,777Timeline
INDIINDIE SEMICONDUCTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 69,311 shares; 2025Q2: 35,953 shares; 2025Q3: 17,501 shares 17,501$71.2K<0.01%-18,452Timeline
GGBGERDAU SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,611 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,969 shares 22,969$71.2K<0.01%newTimeline
MNKDMANNKIND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,447 shares; 2024Q4: 34,975 shares; 2025Q1: 526,543 shares; 2025Q2: 461,474 shares; 2025Q3: 13,127 shares 13,127$70.5K<0.01%-448,347Timeline
DNUTKRISPY KREME INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 86,741 shares; 2025Q3: 14,954 shares 14,954$57.9K<0.01%-71,787Timeline
PUMPPROPETRO HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 36,069 shares; 2025Q1: 297,589 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,971 shares 10,971$57.5K<0.01%newTimeline
EVGOEVGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,305 shares; 2024Q4: 38,289 shares; 2025Q1: 105,270 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,668 shares 11,668$55.2K<0.01%newTimeline
FUBOFUBOTV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 67,542 shares; 2025Q3: 10,567 shares 10,567$43.9K<0.01%-56,975Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 432. All 432

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BACBANK OF AMER CORP263,328$12.5Mshares
GEGE AEROSPACE37,785$9.73Mshares
FTITECHNIPFMC PLC273,462$9.42Mshares
NENOBLE CORP PLC325,454$8.64Mshares
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T13,500$8.34Mput
AMEDISYS INCAMEDISYS INC83,111$8.18Mshares
GEVGE VERNOVA INC14,213$7.52Mshares
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INC212,566$7.03Mshares
RELYREMITLY GLOBAL INC368,281$6.91Mshares
GPCGENUINE PARTS CO55,640$6.75Mshares
KGSKODIAK GAS SVCS INC195,260$6.69Mshares
MKLMARKEL GROUP INC3,038$6.07Mshares
PEPPEPSICO INC44,161$5.83Mshares
WTSWATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INC23,191$5.7Mshares
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING CO44,501$5.4Mshares
SLBSLB LIMITED152,202$5.14Mshares
SNPSSYNOPSYS INC9,625$4.93Mshares
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC26,229$4.89Mshares
SLMSLM CORP148,749$4.88Mshares
FULFULLER H B CO79,875$4.8Mshares
SEICSEI INVTS CO53,278$4.79Mshares
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORP115,330$4.65Mshares
ITGRINTEGER HLDGS CORP37,176$4.57Mshares
CORCENCORA INC14,994$4.5Mshares
SCISERVICE CORP INTL54,493$4.44Mshares
IWMISHARES TR20,000$4.32Mput
SKXSKECHERS U S A INC67,728$4.27Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC18,156$4.23Mshares
NNNNNN REIT INC97,058$4.19Mshares
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN22,055$4.05Mshares
USBUS BANCORP89,053$4.03Mshares
DXCDXC TECHNOLOGY CO261,089$3.99Mshares
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON25,859$3.95Mshares
HIWHIGHWOODS PPTYS INC124,692$3.88Mshares
CVCOCAVCO INDS INC DEL8,785$3.82Mshares
DIODDIODES INC71,954$3.81Mshares
DOXAMDOCS LTD40,864$3.73Mshares
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO11,432$3.66Mshares
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INC91,202$3.64Mshares
OGSONE GAS INC49,431$3.55Mshares
MCOMOODYS CORP7,044$3.53Mshares
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE CO38,604$3.51Mshares
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC43,966$3.51Mshares
EIXEDISON INTL67,019$3.46Mshares
SRPTSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC199,446$3.41Mshares
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC32,989$3.38Mshares
NYTNEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BE60,159$3.37Mshares
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INC89,617$3.3Mshares
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V14,900$3.26Mshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC10,338$3.23Mshares
DDOMINION ENERGY INC56,484$3.19Mshares
TKRTIMKEN CO43,181$3.13Mshares
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC25,387$3.11Mshares
PTCTPTC THERAPEUTICS INC63,069$3.08Mshares
AKRACADIA RLTY TR165,316$3.07Mshares
OCOWENS CORNING NEW22,167$3.05Mshares
CONCONCENTRA GROUP HOLDINGS PAR146,316$3.01Mshares
YELPYELP INC87,618$3Mshares
GWWWW GRAINGER INC2,846$2.96Mshares
CGCARLYLE GROUP INC56,326$2.9Mshares
SFNCSIMMONS FIRST NATL CORP152,390$2.89Mshares
WKWORKIVA INC41,444$2.84Mshares
TTMITTM TECHNOLOGIES INC69,439$2.83Mshares
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC35,074$2.79Mshares
APLEAPPLE HOSPITALITY REIT INC239,180$2.79Mshares
RMBSRAMBUS INC DEL43,444$2.78Mshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO22,206$2.75Mshares
AEOAMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS IN285,629$2.75Mshares
ALGALAMO GROUP INC12,297$2.69Mshares
XELXCEL ENERGY INC39,418$2.68Mshares
NVTNVENT ELEC PLC36,536$2.68Mshares
ADBEADOBE INC6,838$2.65Mshares
CCOICOGENT COMM HOLDINGS INC54,788$2.64Mshares
APGAPI GROUP CORP51,531$2.63Mshares
OXMOXFORD INDS INC64,926$2.61Mshares
ATROASTRONICS CORP78,014$2.61Mshares
CTRECARETRUST REIT INC85,029$2.6Mshares
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORP16,873$2.6Mshares
CCKCROWN HLDGS INC25,059$2.58Mshares
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INC47,219$2.56Mshares
AMANTERO MIDSTREAM CORP134,230$2.54Mshares
SITESITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INC20,959$2.53Mshares
GATXGATX CORP16,120$2.48Mshares
SEZLSEZZLE INC13,808$2.48Mshares
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC16,749$2.47Mshares
MANMANPOWERGROUP INC WIS60,431$2.44Mshares
WPCWP CAREY INC39,102$2.44Mshares
CASHPATHWARD FINANCIAL INC30,692$2.43Mshares
WELLWELLTOWER INC15,687$2.41Mshares
MDUMDU RES GROUP INC143,951$2.4Mshares
EVEREVERQUOTE INC97,498$2.36Mshares
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR45,000$2.36Mcall
BHVNBIOHAVEN LTD166,331$2.35Mshares
IBPINSTALLED BLDG PRODS INC13,015$2.35Mshares
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR27,500$2.33Mput
IBOCINTERNATIONAL BANCSHARES COR35,019$2.33Mshares
PKPARK HOTELS & RESORTS INC217,658$2.23Mshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A2,897$2.22Mshares
HCCWARRIOR MET COAL INC48,436$2.22Mshares
ENSTAR GROUP LIMITEDENSTAR GROUP LIMITED6,520$2.19Mshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001853322-25-000010 superseded2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001853322-25-000011 baserestatement2025-11-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set