Skip to content

Crew Capital Management, Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1835669, CINCINNATI, OH

Crew Capital Management, Ltd reported $150,774,870 across 109 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-22. Its ten largest share positions make up 40.88% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001835669-26-000004

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$151M
Holdings
109
Top 10 weight
40.88%
New
3
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ZMUNnew+22,997$1.15M
VTEBnew+5,029$251K
PNFPnew+2,615$225K
BRK-Badded+461$221K
ZTENadded+3,171$160K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TSLAexited-3,009-$1.35M
QQQreduced-1,072-$619K
TBILreduced-9,318-$465K
PGreduced-2,076-$300K
PLTRexited-1,668-$296K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001835669-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $150,774,870, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,650 shares; 2024Q4: 6,262 shares; 2025Q1: 7,857 shares; 2025Q2: 28,156 shares; 2025Q3: 29,188 shares; 2025Q4: 30,408 shares; 2026Q1: 29,336 shares 29,336$16.9M11.23%-1,072Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,011 shares; 2024Q4: 28,793 shares; 2025Q1: 27,423 shares; 2025Q2: 29,399 shares; 2025Q3: 28,905 shares; 2025Q4: 29,289 shares; 2026Q1: 28,316 shares 28,316$7.19M4.77%-973Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,975 shares; 2024Q4: 40,975 shares; 2025Q1: 40,997 shares; 2025Q2: 40,870 shares; 2025Q3: 47,531 shares; 2025Q4: 47,699 shares; 2026Q1: 45,623 shares 45,623$6.59M4.37%-2,076Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,292 shares; 2024Q4: 4,692 shares; 2025Q1: 4,885 shares; 2025Q2: 10,999 shares; 2025Q3: 11,550 shares; 2025Q4: 12,924 shares; 2026Q1: 13,385 shares 13,385$6.41M4.25%+461Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,682 shares; 2024Q4: 13,850 shares; 2025Q1: 14,005 shares; 2025Q2: 23,315 shares; 2025Q3: 22,856 shares; 2025Q4: 45,626 shares; 2026Q1: 44,501 shares 44,501$5.91M3.92%-1,125Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,783 shares; 2024Q4: 12,055 shares; 2025Q1: 12,332 shares; 2025Q2: 27,553 shares; 2025Q3: 28,038 shares; 2025Q4: 29,546 shares; 2026Q1: 29,040 shares 29,040$4.26M2.82%-506Timeline
ZHOGRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 55,407 shares; 2025Q3: 58,228 shares; 2025Q4: 73,564 shares; 2026Q1: 76,322 shares 76,322$3.92M2.6%+2,758Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,541 shares; 2024Q4: 10,782 shares; 2025Q1: 11,031 shares; 2025Q2: 10,392 shares; 2025Q3: 10,097 shares; 2025Q4: 10,201 shares; 2026Q1: 10,138 shares 10,138$3.75M2.49%-63Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,728 shares; 2024Q4: 7,730 shares; 2025Q1: 7,900 shares; 2025Q2: 12,545 shares; 2025Q3: 12,393 shares; 2025Q4: 12,296 shares; 2026Q1: 11,892 shares 11,892$3.42M2.27%-404Timeline
ZTENRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,637 shares; 2025Q2: 43,249 shares; 2025Q3: 50,242 shares; 2025Q4: 61,286 shares; 2026Q1: 64,457 shares 64,457$3.25M2.16%+3,171Timeline
TBILRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,458 shares; 2024Q4: 22,787 shares; 2025Q1: 54,648 shares; 2025Q2: 47,963 shares; 2025Q3: 62,424 shares; 2025Q4: 66,863 shares; 2026Q1: 57,545 shares 57,545$2.87M1.9%-9,318Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,585 shares; 2024Q4: 3,895 shares; 2025Q1: 4,003 shares; 2025Q2: 15,182 shares; 2025Q3: 15,871 shares; 2025Q4: 16,570 shares; 2026Q1: 16,369 shares 16,369$2.65M1.76%-201Timeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,723 shares; 2024Q4: 5,078 shares; 2025Q1: 5,160 shares; 2025Q2: 11,747 shares; 2025Q3: 12,063 shares; 2025Q4: 24,711 shares; 2026Q1: 23,772 shares 23,772$2.59M1.72%-939Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,930 shares; 2024Q4: 18,241 shares; 2025Q1: 18,515 shares; 2025Q2: 16,884 shares; 2025Q3: 15,256 shares; 2025Q4: 16,001 shares; 2026Q1: 14,383 shares 14,383$2.51M1.66%-1,618Timeline
ZTWORBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,234 shares; 2025Q2: 31,364 shares; 2025Q3: 34,434 shares; 2025Q4: 42,152 shares; 2026Q1: 44,542 shares 44,542$2.25M1.49%+2,390Timeline
ZTRERBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,642 shares; 2025Q2: 30,637 shares; 2025Q3: 33,642 shares; 2025Q4: 42,095 shares; 2026Q1: 43,735 shares 43,735$2.22M1.47%+1,640Timeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,551 shares; 2024Q4: 9,541 shares; 2025Q1: 9,804 shares; 2025Q2: 25,382 shares; 2025Q3: 26,046 shares; 2025Q4: 26,666 shares; 2026Q1: 26,516 shares 26,516$2.17M1.44%-150Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,233 shares; 2025Q3: 6,327 shares; 2025Q4: 6,572 shares; 2026Q1: 6,172 shares 6,172$2.11M1.4%-400Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,409 shares; 2025Q3: 1,422 shares; 2025Q4: 1,476 shares; 2026Q1: 1,404 shares 1,404$2.07M1.37%-72Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,042 shares; 2024Q4: 4,042 shares; 2025Q1: 4,073 shares; 2025Q2: 6,174 shares; 2025Q3: 6,036 shares; 2025Q4: 6,379 shares; 2026Q1: 6,487 shares 6,487$1.96M1.3%+108Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,938 shares; 2024Q4: 2,942 shares; 2025Q1: 8,159 shares; 2025Q2: 10,099 shares; 2025Q3: 6,281 shares; 2025Q4: 6,323 shares; 2026Q1: 6,133 shares 6,133$1.9M1.26%-190Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 43,083 shares; 2026Q1: 42,550 shares 42,550$1.88M1.25%-533Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,267 shares; 2024Q4: 6,317 shares; 2025Q1: 6,371 shares; 2025Q2: 6,197 shares; 2025Q3: 6,197 shares; 2025Q4: 6,297 shares; 2026Q1: 6,173 shares 6,173$1.82M1.2%-124Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,486 shares; 2024Q4: 3,487 shares; 2025Q1: 3,536 shares; 2025Q2: 7,960 shares; 2025Q3: 7,946 shares; 2025Q4: 8,370 shares; 2026Q1: 8,219 shares 8,219$1.79M1.19%-151Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,242 shares; 2025Q3: 1,278 shares; 2025Q4: 1,350 shares; 2026Q1: 1,310 shares 1,310$1.73M1.15%-40Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,856 shares; 2026Q1: 4,869 shares 4,869$1.64M1.09%+13Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,841 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,917 shares; 2025Q3: 11,908 shares; 2025Q4: 12,230 shares; 2026Q1: 11,661 shares 11,661$1.47M0.98%-569Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,313 shares; 2025Q3: 4,375 shares; 2025Q4: 4,628 shares; 2026Q1: 4,541 shares 4,541$1.44M0.96%-87Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$1.44M0.95%0Timeline
UTENRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,239 shares; 2025Q2: 25,465 shares; 2025Q3: 27,724 shares; 2025Q4: 32,100 shares; 2026Q1: 32,813 shares 32,813$1.43M0.95%+713Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,781 shares; 2024Q4: 2,637 shares; 2025Q1: 2,695 shares; 2025Q2: 4,084 shares; 2025Q3: 4,026 shares; 2025Q4: 4,319 shares; 2026Q1: 4,226 shares 4,226$1.39M0.92%-93Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,980 shares; 2024Q4: 5,106 shares; 2025Q1: 5,125 shares; 2025Q2: 5,071 shares; 2025Q3: 5,071 shares; 2025Q4: 5,544 shares; 2026Q1: 5,544 shares 5,544$1.36M0.9%0Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 720 shares; 2024Q4: 720 shares; 2025Q1: 733 shares; 2025Q2: 2,236 shares; 2025Q3: 2,271 shares; 2025Q4: 2,652 shares; 2026Q1: 2,652 shares 2,652$1.33M0.88%0Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,146 shares; 2024Q4: 2,139 shares; 2025Q1: 2,327 shares; 2025Q2: 2,167 shares; 2025Q3: 2,073 shares; 2025Q4: 2,016 shares; 2026Q1: 2,017 shares 2,017$1.32M0.87%+1Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 962 shares; 2024Q4: 962 shares; 2025Q1: 770 shares; 2025Q2: 2,172 shares; 2025Q3: 2,179 shares; 2025Q4: 2,360 shares; 2026Q1: 2,300 shares 2,300$1.32M0.87%-60Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,364 shares; 2024Q4: 67,881 shares; 2025Q1: 27,001 shares; 2025Q2: 22,206 shares; 2025Q3: 18,956 shares; 2025Q4: 18,956 shares; 2026Q1: 17,723 shares 17,723$1.2M0.79%-1,233Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,055 shares; 2024Q4: 4,015 shares; 2025Q1: 4,015 shares; 2025Q2: 3,875 shares; 2025Q3: 3,795 shares; 2025Q4: 4,145 shares; 2026Q1: 4,145 shares 4,145$1.19M0.79%0Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,275 shares; 2024Q4: 16,475 shares; 2025Q1: 16,475 shares; 2025Q2: 16,075 shares; 2025Q3: 16,075 shares; 2025Q4: 16,075 shares; 2026Q1: 16,075 shares 16,075$1.16M0.77%0Timeline
ZMUNRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,997 shares 22,997$1.15M0.76%newTimeline
UFIVRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,081 shares; 2025Q3: 19,543 shares; 2025Q4: 23,011 shares; 2026Q1: 23,206 shares 23,206$1.13M0.75%+195Timeline
UTRERBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,375 shares; 2025Q3: 18,688 shares; 2025Q4: 21,825 shares; 2026Q1: 22,307 shares 22,307$1.1M0.73%+482Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,605 shares; 2024Q4: 3,605 shares; 2025Q1: 3,490 shares; 2025Q2: 3,490 shares; 2025Q3: 3,492 shares; 2025Q4: 3,492 shares; 2026Q1: 3,492 shares 3,492$991K0.66%0Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,693 shares; 2025Q3: 2,716 shares; 2025Q4: 3,009 shares; 2026Q1: 3,011 shares 3,011$989K0.66%+2Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,152 shares; 2024Q4: 20,152 shares; 2025Q1: 20,252 shares; 2025Q2: 20,252 shares; 2025Q3: 20,252 shares; 2025Q4: 20,252 shares; 2026Q1: 20,252 shares 20,252$987K0.65%0Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,243 shares; 2024Q4: 6,243 shares; 2025Q1: 6,250 shares; 2025Q2: 6,160 shares; 2025Q3: 6,160 shares; 2025Q4: 6,160 shares; 2026Q1: 6,160 shares 6,160$969K0.64%0Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,857 shares; 2024Q4: 3,090 shares; 2025Q1: 3,193 shares; 2025Q2: 9,940 shares; 2025Q3: 9,736 shares; 2025Q4: 10,796 shares; 2026Q1: 10,647 shares 10,647$954K0.63%-149Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,999 shares; 2025Q3: 3,048 shares; 2025Q4: 3,284 shares; 2026Q1: 3,389 shares 3,389$942K0.62%+105Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 216 shares; 2024Q4: 661 shares; 2025Q1: 682 shares; 2025Q2: 8,515 shares; 2025Q3: 8,774 shares; 2025Q4: 9,734 shares; 2026Q1: 10,043 shares 10,043$927K0.61%+309Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,008 shares; 2024Q4: 1,008 shares; 2025Q1: 1,011 shares; 2025Q2: 1,007 shares; 2025Q3: 1,007 shares; 2025Q4: 1,007 shares; 2026Q1: 1,007 shares 1,007$902K0.6%0Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 326 shares; 2024Q4: 385 shares; 2025Q1: 393 shares; 2025Q2: 243 shares; 2025Q3: 240 shares; 2025Q4: 262 shares; 2026Q1: 263 shares 263$888K0.59%+1Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,065 shares; 2024Q4: 807 shares; 2025Q1: 848 shares; 2025Q2: 2,457 shares; 2025Q3: 2,431 shares; 2025Q4: 2,762 shares; 2026Q1: 2,750 shares 2,750$882K0.58%-12Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 498 shares; 2024Q4: 411 shares; 2025Q1: 418 shares; 2025Q2: 803 shares; 2025Q3: 805 shares; 2025Q4: 9,031 shares; 2026Q1: 8,949 shares 8,949$860K0.57%-82Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,123 shares; 2024Q4: 6,614 shares; 2025Q1: 6,693 shares; 2025Q2: 6,531 shares; 2025Q3: 5,022 shares; 2025Q4: 5,022 shares; 2026Q1: 4,937 shares 4,937$838K0.56%-85Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,273 shares; 2024Q4: 12,273 shares; 2025Q1: 12,278 shares; 2025Q2: 11,499 shares; 2025Q3: 10,810 shares; 2025Q4: 10,863 shares; 2026Q1: 10,734 shares 10,734$822K0.54%-129Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,699 shares; 2024Q4: 13,560 shares; 2025Q1: 13,752 shares; 2025Q2: 15,408 shares; 2025Q3: 15,465 shares; 2025Q4: 16,206 shares; 2026Q1: 15,363 shares 15,363$811K0.54%-843Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,409 shares; 2024Q4: 5,501 shares; 2025Q1: 5,822 shares; 2025Q2: 4,616 shares; 2025Q3: 4,587 shares; 2025Q4: 4,942 shares; 2026Q1: 4,768 shares 4,768$806K0.53%-174Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 896 shares; 2024Q4: 900 shares; 2025Q1: 903 shares; 2025Q2: 903 shares; 2025Q3: 903 shares; 2025Q4: 903 shares; 2026Q1: 903 shares 903$788K0.52%0Timeline
RBILRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 44,766 shares; 2025Q2: 5,549 shares; 2025Q3: 17,207 shares; 2025Q4: 15,617 shares; 2026Q1: 15,649 shares 15,649$784K0.52%+32Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69 shares; 2024Q4: 161 shares; 2025Q1: 172 shares; 2025Q2: 166 shares; 2025Q3: 171 shares; 2025Q4: 188 shares; 2026Q1: 182 shares 182$766K0.51%-6Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,502 shares; 2024Q4: 3,952 shares; 2025Q1: 4,015 shares; 2025Q2: 3,705 shares; 2025Q3: 3,520 shares; 2025Q4: 4,016 shares; 2026Q1: 3,760 shares 3,760$746K0.49%-256Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,075 shares; 2025Q3: 7,653 shares; 2025Q4: 8,854 shares; 2026Q1: 9,091 shares 9,091$743K0.49%+237Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,591 shares; 2024Q4: 1,450 shares; 2025Q1: 1,416 shares; 2025Q2: 2,999 shares; 2025Q3: 3,059 shares; 2025Q4: 3,325 shares; 2026Q1: 3,099 shares 3,099$742K0.49%-226Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,590 shares; 2024Q4: 10,890 shares; 2025Q1: 10,873 shares; 2025Q2: 7,716 shares; 2025Q3: 5,731 shares; 2025Q4: 5,731 shares; 2026Q1: 5,731 shares 5,731$712K0.47%0Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,775 shares; 2024Q4: 2,027 shares; 2025Q1: 2,037 shares; 2025Q2: 1,543 shares; 2025Q3: 1,516 shares; 2025Q4: 1,716 shares; 2026Q1: 1,597 shares 1,597$690K0.46%-119Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,941 shares; 2024Q4: 5,941 shares; 2025Q1: 5,969 shares; 2025Q2: 5,716 shares; 2025Q3: 5,391 shares; 2025Q4: 5,391 shares; 2026Q1: 5,509 shares 5,509$663K0.44%+118Timeline
BARGRANITESHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,493 shares; 2025Q3: 11,258 shares; 2025Q4: 12,619 shares; 2026Q1: 13,307 shares 13,307$614K0.41%+688Timeline
WEELTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,135 shares; 2025Q3: 22,753 shares; 2025Q4: 27,392 shares; 2026Q1: 31,356 shares 31,356$609K0.4%+3,964Timeline
OBILRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,854 shares; 2025Q2: 8,690 shares; 2025Q3: 9,066 shares; 2025Q4: 10,290 shares; 2026Q1: 11,817 shares 11,817$592K0.39%+1,527Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,251 shares; 2024Q4: 2,892 shares; 2025Q1: 2,964 shares; 2025Q2: 2,448 shares; 2025Q3: 2,267 shares; 2025Q4: 2,402 shares; 2026Q1: 2,408 shares 2,408$585K0.39%+6Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,599 shares; 2024Q4: 3,599 shares; 2025Q1: 3,599 shares; 2025Q2: 3,499 shares; 2025Q3: 3,499 shares; 2025Q4: 3,499 shares; 2026Q1: 3,499 shares 3,499$534K0.35%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,284 shares; 2024Q4: 6,284 shares; 2025Q1: 6,563 shares; 2025Q2: 6,330 shares; 2025Q3: 5,930 shares; 2025Q4: 6,094 shares; 2026Q1: 6,975 shares 6,975$530K0.35%+881Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,426 shares; 2024Q4: 1,426 shares; 2025Q1: 1,426 shares; 2025Q2: 1,426 shares; 2025Q3: 1,426 shares; 2025Q4: 1,511 shares; 2026Q1: 1,476 shares 1,476$526K0.35%-35Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,047 shares; 2024Q4: 4,047 shares; 2025Q1: 4,163 shares; 2025Q2: 4,107 shares; 2025Q3: 4,107 shares; 2025Q4: 4,107 shares; 2026Q1: 4,107 shares 4,107$510K0.34%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 803 shares; 2024Q4: 783 shares; 2025Q1: 783 shares; 2025Q2: 782 shares; 2025Q3: 782 shares; 2025Q4: 782 shares; 2026Q1: 782 shares 782$509K0.34%0Timeline
USXFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,168 shares; 2024Q4: 18,168 shares; 2025Q1: 18,168 shares; 2025Q2: 18,168 shares; 2025Q3: 11,461 shares; 2025Q4: 10,931 shares; 2026Q1: 8,456 shares 8,456$467K0.31%-2,475Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,421 shares; 2024Q4: 4,424 shares; 2025Q1: 4,457 shares; 2025Q2: 3,801 shares; 2025Q3: 3,607 shares; 2025Q4: 3,157 shares; 2026Q1: 3,164 shares 3,164$446K0.3%+7Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,445 shares; 2024Q4: 1,445 shares; 2025Q1: 1,460 shares; 2025Q2: 1,460 shares; 2025Q3: 1,460 shares; 2025Q4: 1,460 shares; 2026Q1: 1,460 shares 1,460$442K0.29%0Timeline
SPTMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,112 shares; 2024Q4: 8,979 shares; 2025Q1: 9,247 shares; 2025Q2: 9,432 shares; 2025Q3: 5,203 shares; 2025Q4: 5,275 shares; 2026Q1: 5,287 shares 5,287$418K0.28%+12Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 611 shares; 2024Q4: 611 shares; 2025Q1: 614 shares; 2025Q2: 611 shares; 2025Q3: 611 shares; 2025Q4: 736 shares; 2026Q1: 736 shares 736$415K0.27%0Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,692 shares; 2024Q4: 1,642 shares; 2025Q1: 1,661 shares; 2025Q2: 1,652 shares; 2025Q3: 1,402 shares; 2025Q4: 1,502 shares; 2026Q1: 1,302 shares 1,302$405K0.27%-200Timeline
RBCAAREPUBLIC BANCORP INC KYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,499 shares; 2025Q3: 5,499 shares; 2025Q4: 5,499 shares; 2026Q1: 5,499 shares 5,499$388K0.26%0Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,499 shares; 2025Q3: 8,306 shares; 2025Q4: 8,234 shares; 2026Q1: 8,490 shares 8,490$326K0.22%+256Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,278 shares; 2024Q4: 2,278 shares; 2025Q1: 2,278 shares; 2025Q2: 2,278 shares; 2025Q3: 2,278 shares; 2025Q4: 2,278 shares; 2026Q1: 2,278 shares 2,278$324K0.22%0Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,304 shares; 2024Q4: 5,895 shares; 2025Q1: 6,007 shares; 2025Q2: 2,427 shares; 2025Q3: 2,021 shares; 2025Q4: 2,322 shares; 2026Q1: 2,024 shares 2,024$323K0.21%-298Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,876 shares; 2024Q4: 1,876 shares; 2025Q1: 1,901 shares; 2025Q2: 1,901 shares; 2025Q3: 1,938 shares; 2025Q4: 1,938 shares; 2026Q1: 1,938 shares 1,938$321K0.21%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,297 shares; 2024Q4: 1,297 shares; 2025Q1: 1,307 shares; 2025Q2: 1,297 shares; 2025Q3: 1,297 shares; 2025Q4: 1,297 shares; 2026Q1: 1,297 shares 1,297$315K0.21%0Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,125 shares; 2024Q4: 1,125 shares; 2025Q1: 1,125 shares; 2025Q2: 1,125 shares; 2025Q3: 1,125 shares; 2025Q4: 1,125 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$314K0.21%-125Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,342 shares; 2024Q4: 10,039 shares; 2025Q1: 10,087 shares; 2025Q2: 2,935 shares; 2025Q3: 1,643 shares; 2025Q4: 1,644 shares; 2026Q1: 1,428 shares 1,428$309K0.21%-216Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,377 shares; 2025Q1: 2,398 shares; 2025Q2: 2,324 shares; 2025Q3: 2,324 shares; 2025Q4: 2,324 shares; 2026Q1: 2,324 shares 2,324$307K0.2%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,217 shares; 2024Q4: 3,231 shares; 2025Q1: 3,271 shares; 2025Q2: 3,217 shares; 2025Q3: 3,222 shares; 2025Q4: 3,347 shares; 2026Q1: 3,217 shares 3,217$299K0.2%-130Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,819 shares; 2024Q4: 7,340 shares; 2025Q1: 7,081 shares; 2025Q2: 2,572 shares; 2025Q3: 2,572 shares; 2025Q4: 2,572 shares; 2026Q1: 2,099 shares 2,099$293K0.19%-473Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 226 shares; 2025Q1: 243 shares; 2025Q2: 252 shares; 2025Q3: 253 shares; 2025Q4: 258 shares; 2026Q1: 293 shares 293$292K0.19%+35Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,738 shares; 2024Q4: 2,738 shares; 2025Q1: 2,773 shares; 2025Q2: 2,758 shares; 2025Q3: 2,758 shares; 2025Q4: 3,008 shares; 2026Q1: 2,758 shares 2,758$283K0.19%-250Timeline
WELLS FARGO & COWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 385 shares; 2024Q4: 235 shares; 2025Q1: 235 shares; 2025Q2: 235 shares; 2025Q3: 235 shares; 2025Q4: 235 shares; 2026Q1: 235 shares 235$271K0.18%0
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,037 shares; 2024Q4: 4,037 shares; 2025Q1: 4,037 shares; 2025Q2: 4,037 shares; 2025Q3: 4,076 shares; 2025Q4: 4,076 shares; 2026Q1: 4,076 shares 4,076$269K0.18%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,852 shares; 2024Q4: 2,016 shares; 2025Q1: 2,168 shares; 2025Q2: 2,193 shares; 2025Q3: 1,055 shares; 2025Q4: 1,216 shares; 2026Q1: 1,261 shares 1,261$263K0.17%+45Timeline
FLRFLUOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,250 shares; 2024Q4: 6,250 shares; 2025Q1: 6,250 shares; 2025Q2: 6,151 shares; 2025Q3: 6,151 shares; 2025Q4: 6,151 shares; 2026Q1: 5,629 shares 5,629$263K0.17%-522Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 623 shares; 2024Q4: 623 shares; 2025Q1: 628 shares; 2025Q2: 628 shares; 2025Q3: 628 shares; 2025Q4: 628 shares; 2026Q1: 628 shares 628$262K0.17%0Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,698 shares; 2024Q4: 2,698 shares; 2025Q1: 2,698 shares; 2025Q2: 2,698 shares; 2025Q3: 2,698 shares; 2025Q4: 2,698 shares; 2026Q1: 2,698 shares 2,698$260K0.17%0Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,607 shares; 2024Q4: 2,607 shares; 2025Q1: 2,607 shares; 2025Q2: 2,391 shares; 2025Q3: 2,348 shares; 2025Q4: 2,348 shares; 2026Q1: 2,263 shares 2,263$256K0.17%-85Timeline
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,029 shares 5,029$251K0.17%newTimeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,667 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,538 shares; 2025Q2: 5,743 shares; 2025Q3: 5,175 shares; 2025Q4: 4,975 shares; 2026Q1: 4,975 shares 4,975$250K0.17%0Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,116 shares; 2024Q4: 1,111 shares; 2025Q1: 1,121 shares; 2025Q2: 1,090 shares; 2025Q3: 1,090 shares; 2025Q4: 1,090 shares; 2026Q1: 1,090 shares 1,090$246K0.16%0Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,615 shares 2,615$225K0.15%newTimeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,845 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,873 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,631 shares; 2025Q4: 1,831 shares; 2026Q1: 1,631 shares 1,631$214K0.14%-200Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 531 shares; 2024Q4: 531 shares; 2025Q1: 531 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 731 shares; 2026Q1: 761 shares 761$206K0.14%+30Timeline
FHNFIRST HORIZON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,883 shares; 2025Q4: 8,883 shares; 2026Q1: 8,883 shares 8,883$202K0.13%0Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,166 shares; 2025Q2: 2,166 shares; 2025Q3: 2,166 shares; 2025Q4: 2,166 shares; 2026Q1: 2,166 shares 2,166$201K0.13%0Timeline
GREENBRIER COS INCGREENBRIER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,000 shares; 2024Q4: 29,000 shares; 2025Q1: 29,000 shares; 2025Q2: 29,000 shares; 2025Q3: 29,000 shares; 2025Q4: 29,000 shares; 2026Q1: 29,000 shares 29,000$33.9K0.02%0

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TSLATESLA INC3,009$1.35Mshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC1,668$296Kshares
NOBLPROSHARES TR2,481$258Kshares
SNVSYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORP4,995$250Kshares
QCOMQUALCOMM INC1,237$212Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001835669-26-000004 base2026-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set