Skip to content

Crew Capital Management, Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1835669, CINCINNATI, OH

Crew Capital Management, Ltd reported $183,050,182 across 112 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-03. Its ten largest share positions make up 40.41% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001835669-26-000005

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$183M
Holdings
112
Top 10 weight
40.41%
New
18
Sold out
15

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
KLACadded+9,428$2.84M
PANWnew+5,775$1.97M
LRCXnew+4,241$1.84M
QCOMnew+8,599$1.59M
ZMUNadded+29,869$1.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MUreduced-2,852-$3.29M
INTCreduced-10,290-$1.44M
ADIreduced-3,516-$1.4M
AMATreduced-1,627-$1.18M
SYKexited-3,011-$989K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001835669-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $183,050,182, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,650 shares; 2024Q4: 6,262 shares; 2025Q1: 7,857 shares; 2025Q2: 28,156 shares; 2025Q3: 29,188 shares; 2025Q4: 30,408 shares; 2026Q1: 29,336 shares; 2026Q2: 29,813 shares 29,813$22M11.99%+477Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,011 shares; 2024Q4: 28,793 shares; 2025Q1: 27,423 shares; 2025Q2: 29,399 shares; 2025Q3: 28,905 shares; 2025Q4: 29,289 shares; 2026Q1: 28,316 shares; 2026Q2: 28,164 shares 28,164$8.15M4.45%-152Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,682 shares; 2024Q4: 13,850 shares; 2025Q1: 14,005 shares; 2025Q2: 23,315 shares; 2025Q3: 22,856 shares; 2025Q4: 45,626 shares; 2026Q1: 44,501 shares; 2026Q2: 42,131 shares 42,131$8.03M4.39%-2,370Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,292 shares; 2024Q4: 4,692 shares; 2025Q1: 4,885 shares; 2025Q2: 10,999 shares; 2025Q3: 11,550 shares; 2025Q4: 12,924 shares; 2026Q1: 13,385 shares; 2026Q2: 14,853 shares 14,853$7.43M4.06%+1,468Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,975 shares; 2024Q4: 40,975 shares; 2025Q1: 40,997 shares; 2025Q2: 40,870 shares; 2025Q3: 47,531 shares; 2025Q4: 47,699 shares; 2026Q1: 45,623 shares; 2026Q2: 43,858 shares 43,858$6.43M3.51%-1,765Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,783 shares; 2024Q4: 12,055 shares; 2025Q1: 12,332 shares; 2025Q2: 27,553 shares; 2025Q3: 28,038 shares; 2025Q4: 29,546 shares; 2026Q1: 29,040 shares; 2026Q2: 30,619 shares 30,619$4.86M2.65%+1,579Timeline
ZHOGRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 55,407 shares; 2025Q3: 58,228 shares; 2025Q4: 73,564 shares; 2026Q1: 76,322 shares; 2026Q2: 92,963 shares 92,963$4.77M2.61%+16,641Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 43,083 shares; 2026Q1: 42,550 shares; 2026Q2: 32,260 shares 32,260$4.5M2.46%-10,290Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,541 shares; 2024Q4: 10,782 shares; 2025Q1: 11,031 shares; 2025Q2: 10,392 shares; 2025Q3: 10,097 shares; 2025Q4: 10,201 shares; 2026Q1: 10,138 shares; 2026Q2: 10,616 shares 10,616$3.96M2.16%+478Timeline
ZTENRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,637 shares; 2025Q2: 43,249 shares; 2025Q3: 50,242 shares; 2025Q4: 61,286 shares; 2026Q1: 64,457 shares; 2026Q2: 76,967 shares 76,967$3.88M2.12%+12,510Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,728 shares; 2024Q4: 7,730 shares; 2025Q1: 7,900 shares; 2025Q2: 12,545 shares; 2025Q3: 12,393 shares; 2025Q4: 12,296 shares; 2026Q1: 11,892 shares; 2026Q2: 10,815 shares 10,815$3.86M2.11%-1,077Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,233 shares; 2025Q3: 6,327 shares; 2025Q4: 6,572 shares; 2026Q1: 6,172 shares; 2026Q2: 4,545 shares 4,545$3.29M1.8%-1,627Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,409 shares; 2025Q3: 1,422 shares; 2025Q4: 1,476 shares; 2026Q1: 1,404 shares; 2026Q2: 10,832 shares 10,832$3.27M1.79%+9,428Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,585 shares; 2024Q4: 3,895 shares; 2025Q1: 4,003 shares; 2025Q2: 15,182 shares; 2025Q3: 15,871 shares; 2025Q4: 16,570 shares; 2026Q1: 16,369 shares; 2026Q2: 16,005 shares 16,005$2.96M1.62%-364Timeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,723 shares; 2024Q4: 5,078 shares; 2025Q1: 5,160 shares; 2025Q2: 11,747 shares; 2025Q3: 12,063 shares; 2025Q4: 24,711 shares; 2026Q1: 23,772 shares; 2026Q2: 24,194 shares 24,194$2.84M1.55%+422Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,930 shares; 2024Q4: 18,241 shares; 2025Q1: 18,515 shares; 2025Q2: 16,884 shares; 2025Q3: 15,256 shares; 2025Q4: 16,001 shares; 2026Q1: 14,383 shares; 2026Q2: 13,890 shares 13,890$2.78M1.52%-493Timeline
ZTRERBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,642 shares; 2025Q2: 30,637 shares; 2025Q3: 33,642 shares; 2025Q4: 42,095 shares; 2026Q1: 43,735 shares; 2026Q2: 53,044 shares 53,044$2.68M1.46%+9,309Timeline
ZTWORBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,234 shares; 2025Q2: 31,364 shares; 2025Q3: 34,434 shares; 2025Q4: 42,152 shares; 2026Q1: 44,542 shares; 2026Q2: 52,879 shares 52,879$2.66M1.46%+8,337Timeline
ZMUNRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,997 shares; 2026Q2: 52,866 shares 52,866$2.65M1.45%+29,869Timeline
TBILRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,458 shares; 2024Q4: 22,787 shares; 2025Q1: 54,648 shares; 2025Q2: 47,963 shares; 2025Q3: 62,424 shares; 2025Q4: 66,863 shares; 2026Q1: 57,545 shares; 2026Q2: 52,418 shares 52,418$2.61M1.43%-5,127Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,042 shares; 2024Q4: 4,042 shares; 2025Q1: 4,073 shares; 2025Q2: 6,174 shares; 2025Q3: 6,036 shares; 2025Q4: 6,379 shares; 2026Q1: 6,487 shares; 2026Q2: 7,103 shares 7,103$2.44M1.33%+616Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,980 shares; 2024Q4: 5,106 shares; 2025Q1: 5,125 shares; 2025Q2: 5,071 shares; 2025Q3: 5,071 shares; 2025Q4: 5,544 shares; 2026Q1: 5,544 shares; 2026Q2: 9,271 shares 9,271$2.35M1.29%+3,727Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,856 shares; 2026Q1: 4,869 shares; 2026Q2: 2,017 shares 2,017$2.33M1.27%-2,852Timeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,551 shares; 2024Q4: 9,541 shares; 2025Q1: 9,804 shares; 2025Q2: 25,382 shares; 2025Q3: 26,046 shares; 2025Q4: 26,666 shares; 2026Q1: 26,516 shares; 2026Q2: 28,025 shares 28,025$2.33M1.27%+1,509Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,938 shares; 2024Q4: 2,942 shares; 2025Q1: 8,159 shares; 2025Q2: 10,099 shares; 2025Q3: 6,281 shares; 2025Q4: 6,323 shares; 2026Q1: 6,133 shares; 2026Q2: 5,924 shares 5,924$2.24M1.22%-209Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,486 shares; 2024Q4: 3,487 shares; 2025Q1: 3,536 shares; 2025Q2: 7,960 shares; 2025Q3: 7,946 shares; 2025Q4: 8,370 shares; 2026Q1: 8,219 shares; 2026Q2: 8,551 shares 8,551$2.15M1.18%+332Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,267 shares; 2024Q4: 6,317 shares; 2025Q1: 6,371 shares; 2025Q2: 6,197 shares; 2025Q3: 6,197 shares; 2025Q4: 6,297 shares; 2026Q1: 6,173 shares; 2026Q2: 6,381 shares 6,381$2.09M1.14%+208Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,242 shares; 2025Q3: 1,278 shares; 2025Q4: 1,350 shares; 2026Q1: 1,310 shares; 2026Q2: 1,032 shares 1,032$2.05M1.12%-278Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,507 shares; 2024Q4: 2,253 shares; 2025Q1: 2,310 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,775 shares 5,775$1.97M1.08%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,070 shares; 2025Q1: 11,134 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,241 shares 4,241$1.84M1%newTimeline
UTENRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,239 shares; 2025Q2: 25,465 shares; 2025Q3: 27,724 shares; 2025Q4: 32,100 shares; 2026Q1: 32,813 shares; 2026Q2: 41,831 shares 41,831$1.81M0.99%+9,018Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,841 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,917 shares; 2025Q3: 11,908 shares; 2025Q4: 12,230 shares; 2026Q1: 11,661 shares; 2026Q2: 9,748 shares 9,748$1.72M0.94%-1,913Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,941 shares; 2024Q4: 5,941 shares; 2025Q1: 5,969 shares; 2025Q2: 5,716 shares; 2025Q3: 5,391 shares; 2025Q4: 5,391 shares; 2026Q1: 5,509 shares; 2026Q2: 13,251 shares 13,251$1.7M0.93%+7,742Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,489 shares; 2024Q4: 1,345 shares; 2025Q1: 1,365 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,237 shares; 2025Q4: 1,237 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,599 shares 8,599$1.59M0.87%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 720 shares; 2024Q4: 720 shares; 2025Q1: 733 shares; 2025Q2: 2,236 shares; 2025Q3: 2,271 shares; 2025Q4: 2,652 shares; 2026Q1: 2,652 shares; 2026Q2: 2,977 shares 2,977$1.53M0.84%+325Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,055 shares; 2024Q4: 4,015 shares; 2025Q1: 4,015 shares; 2025Q2: 3,875 shares; 2025Q3: 3,795 shares; 2025Q4: 4,145 shares; 2026Q1: 4,145 shares; 2026Q2: 4,317 shares 4,317$1.53M0.83%+172Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$1.5M0.82%0Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,146 shares; 2024Q4: 2,139 shares; 2025Q1: 2,327 shares; 2025Q2: 2,167 shares; 2025Q3: 2,073 shares; 2025Q4: 2,016 shares; 2026Q1: 2,017 shares; 2026Q2: 1,912 shares 1,912$1.43M0.78%-105Timeline
UFIVRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,081 shares; 2025Q3: 19,543 shares; 2025Q4: 23,011 shares; 2026Q1: 23,206 shares; 2026Q2: 29,269 shares 29,269$1.41M0.77%+6,063Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 962 shares; 2024Q4: 962 shares; 2025Q1: 770 shares; 2025Q2: 2,172 shares; 2025Q3: 2,179 shares; 2025Q4: 2,360 shares; 2026Q1: 2,300 shares; 2026Q2: 2,473 shares 2,473$1.39M0.76%+173Timeline
UTRERBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,375 shares; 2025Q3: 18,688 shares; 2025Q4: 21,825 shares; 2026Q1: 22,307 shares; 2026Q2: 28,377 shares 28,377$1.39M0.76%+6,070Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,852 shares; 2024Q4: 2,016 shares; 2025Q1: 2,168 shares; 2025Q2: 2,193 shares; 2025Q3: 1,055 shares; 2025Q4: 1,216 shares; 2026Q1: 1,261 shares; 2026Q2: 5,817 shares 5,817$1.39M0.76%+4,556Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,605 shares; 2024Q4: 3,605 shares; 2025Q1: 3,490 shares; 2025Q2: 3,490 shares; 2025Q3: 3,492 shares; 2025Q4: 3,492 shares; 2026Q1: 3,492 shares; 2026Q2: 3,701 shares 3,701$1.38M0.76%+209Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,876 shares; 2024Q4: 1,876 shares; 2025Q1: 1,901 shares; 2025Q2: 1,901 shares; 2025Q3: 1,938 shares; 2025Q4: 1,938 shares; 2026Q1: 1,938 shares; 2026Q2: 7,503 shares 7,503$1.36M0.74%+5,565Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,364 shares; 2024Q4: 67,881 shares; 2025Q1: 27,001 shares; 2025Q2: 22,206 shares; 2025Q3: 18,956 shares; 2025Q4: 18,956 shares; 2026Q1: 17,723 shares; 2026Q2: 17,181 shares 17,181$1.32M0.72%-542Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,824 shares; 2024Q4: 21,561 shares; 2025Q1: 21,628 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,352 shares 13,352$1.28M0.7%newTimeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,518 shares 7,518$1.28M0.7%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,152 shares; 2024Q4: 20,152 shares; 2025Q1: 20,252 shares; 2025Q2: 20,252 shares; 2025Q3: 20,252 shares; 2025Q4: 20,252 shares; 2026Q1: 20,252 shares; 2026Q2: 20,487 shares 20,487$1.17M0.64%+235Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 896 shares; 2024Q4: 900 shares; 2025Q1: 903 shares; 2025Q2: 903 shares; 2025Q3: 903 shares; 2025Q4: 903 shares; 2026Q1: 903 shares; 2026Q2: 944 shares 944$1.11M0.61%+41Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 69 shares; 2024Q4: 161 shares; 2025Q1: 172 shares; 2025Q2: 166 shares; 2025Q3: 171 shares; 2025Q4: 188 shares; 2026Q1: 182 shares; 2026Q2: 5,985 shares 5,985$1.07M0.58%+5,803Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,243 shares; 2024Q4: 6,243 shares; 2025Q1: 6,250 shares; 2025Q2: 6,160 shares; 2025Q3: 6,160 shares; 2025Q4: 6,160 shares; 2026Q1: 6,160 shares; 2026Q2: 5,531 shares 5,531$1.02M0.56%-629Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,008 shares; 2024Q4: 1,008 shares; 2025Q1: 1,011 shares; 2025Q2: 1,007 shares; 2025Q3: 1,007 shares; 2025Q4: 1,007 shares; 2026Q1: 1,007 shares; 2026Q2: 1,044 shares 1,044$1.02M0.56%+37Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,137 shares 10,137$1.01M0.55%newTimeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,907 shares 16,907$974K0.53%newTimeline
S&P GLOBAL INCS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,387 shares 2,387$972K0.53%new
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 498 shares; 2024Q4: 411 shares; 2025Q1: 418 shares; 2025Q2: 803 shares; 2025Q3: 805 shares; 2025Q4: 9,031 shares; 2026Q1: 8,949 shares; 2026Q2: 12,846 shares 12,846$917K0.5%+3,897Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,784 shares 5,784$906K0.5%newTimeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,269 shares 2,269$902K0.49%newTimeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,275 shares; 2024Q4: 16,475 shares; 2025Q1: 16,475 shares; 2025Q2: 16,075 shares; 2025Q3: 16,075 shares; 2025Q4: 16,075 shares; 2026Q1: 16,075 shares; 2026Q2: 16,038 shares 16,038$891K0.49%-37Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,590 shares; 2024Q4: 10,890 shares; 2025Q1: 10,873 shares; 2025Q2: 7,716 shares; 2025Q3: 5,731 shares; 2025Q4: 5,731 shares; 2026Q1: 5,731 shares; 2026Q2: 5,557 shares 5,557$824K0.45%-174Timeline
OBILRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,854 shares; 2025Q2: 8,690 shares; 2025Q3: 9,066 shares; 2025Q4: 10,290 shares; 2026Q1: 11,817 shares; 2026Q2: 15,326 shares 15,326$766K0.42%+3,509Timeline
RBILRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 44,766 shares; 2025Q2: 5,549 shares; 2025Q3: 17,207 shares; 2025Q4: 15,617 shares; 2026Q1: 15,649 shares; 2026Q2: 15,322 shares 15,322$764K0.42%-327Timeline
WEELTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,135 shares; 2025Q3: 22,753 shares; 2025Q4: 27,392 shares; 2026Q1: 31,356 shares; 2026Q2: 35,602 shares 35,602$707K0.39%+4,246Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,273 shares; 2024Q4: 12,273 shares; 2025Q1: 12,278 shares; 2025Q2: 11,499 shares; 2025Q3: 10,810 shares; 2025Q4: 10,863 shares; 2026Q1: 10,734 shares; 2026Q2: 7,993 shares 7,993$702K0.38%-2,741Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,123 shares; 2024Q4: 6,614 shares; 2025Q1: 6,693 shares; 2025Q2: 6,531 shares; 2025Q3: 5,022 shares; 2025Q4: 5,022 shares; 2026Q1: 4,937 shares; 2026Q2: 4,937 shares 4,937$675K0.37%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,781 shares; 2024Q4: 2,637 shares; 2025Q1: 2,695 shares; 2025Q2: 4,084 shares; 2025Q3: 4,026 shares; 2025Q4: 4,319 shares; 2026Q1: 4,226 shares; 2026Q2: 1,789 shares 1,789$631K0.34%-2,437Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,284 shares; 2024Q4: 6,284 shares; 2025Q1: 6,563 shares; 2025Q2: 6,330 shares; 2025Q3: 5,930 shares; 2025Q4: 6,094 shares; 2026Q1: 6,975 shares; 2026Q2: 7,211 shares 7,211$586K0.32%+236Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 803 shares; 2024Q4: 783 shares; 2025Q1: 783 shares; 2025Q2: 782 shares; 2025Q3: 782 shares; 2025Q4: 782 shares; 2026Q1: 782 shares; 2026Q2: 782 shares 782$584K0.32%0Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,775 shares; 2024Q4: 2,027 shares; 2025Q1: 2,037 shares; 2025Q2: 1,543 shares; 2025Q3: 1,516 shares; 2025Q4: 1,716 shares; 2026Q1: 1,597 shares; 2026Q2: 2,133 shares 2,133$557K0.3%+536Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,599 shares; 2024Q4: 3,599 shares; 2025Q1: 3,599 shares; 2025Q2: 3,499 shares; 2025Q3: 3,499 shares; 2025Q4: 3,499 shares; 2026Q1: 3,499 shares; 2026Q2: 3,499 shares 3,499$548K0.3%0Timeline
USXFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,168 shares; 2024Q4: 18,168 shares; 2025Q1: 18,168 shares; 2025Q2: 18,168 shares; 2025Q3: 11,461 shares; 2025Q4: 10,931 shares; 2026Q1: 8,456 shares; 2026Q2: 7,636 shares 7,636$530K0.29%-820Timeline
BARGRANITESHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,493 shares; 2025Q3: 11,258 shares; 2025Q4: 12,619 shares; 2026Q1: 13,307 shares; 2026Q2: 13,346 shares 13,346$528K0.29%+39Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,445 shares; 2024Q4: 1,445 shares; 2025Q1: 1,460 shares; 2025Q2: 1,460 shares; 2025Q3: 1,460 shares; 2025Q4: 1,460 shares; 2026Q1: 1,460 shares; 2026Q2: 1,460 shares 1,460$494K0.27%0Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 611 shares; 2024Q4: 611 shares; 2025Q1: 614 shares; 2025Q2: 611 shares; 2025Q3: 611 shares; 2025Q4: 736 shares; 2026Q1: 736 shares; 2026Q2: 736 shares 736$467K0.26%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,047 shares; 2024Q4: 4,047 shares; 2025Q1: 4,163 shares; 2025Q2: 4,107 shares; 2025Q3: 4,107 shares; 2025Q4: 4,107 shares; 2026Q1: 4,107 shares; 2026Q2: 4,107 shares 4,107$465K0.25%0Timeline
RBCAAREPUBLIC BANCORP INC KYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,499 shares; 2025Q3: 5,499 shares; 2025Q4: 5,499 shares; 2026Q1: 5,499 shares; 2026Q2: 4,945 shares 4,945$447K0.24%-554Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,426 shares; 2024Q4: 1,426 shares; 2025Q1: 1,426 shares; 2025Q2: 1,426 shares; 2025Q3: 1,426 shares; 2025Q4: 1,511 shares; 2026Q1: 1,476 shares; 2026Q2: 1,426 shares 1,426$447K0.24%-50Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,421 shares; 2024Q4: 4,424 shares; 2025Q1: 4,457 shares; 2025Q2: 3,801 shares; 2025Q3: 3,607 shares; 2025Q4: 3,157 shares; 2026Q1: 3,164 shares; 2026Q2: 2,973 shares 2,973$435K0.24%-191Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,313 shares; 2025Q3: 4,375 shares; 2025Q4: 4,628 shares; 2026Q1: 4,541 shares; 2026Q2: 1,025 shares 1,025$407K0.22%-3,516Timeline
SPTMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,112 shares; 2024Q4: 8,979 shares; 2025Q1: 9,247 shares; 2025Q2: 9,432 shares; 2025Q3: 5,203 shares; 2025Q4: 5,275 shares; 2026Q1: 5,287 shares; 2026Q2: 4,262 shares 4,262$387K0.21%-1,025Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,278 shares; 2024Q4: 2,278 shares; 2025Q1: 2,278 shares; 2025Q2: 2,278 shares; 2025Q3: 2,278 shares; 2025Q4: 2,278 shares; 2026Q1: 2,278 shares; 2026Q2: 2,278 shares 2,278$374K0.2%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,297 shares; 2024Q4: 1,297 shares; 2025Q1: 1,307 shares; 2025Q2: 1,297 shares; 2025Q3: 1,297 shares; 2025Q4: 1,297 shares; 2026Q1: 1,297 shares; 2026Q2: 1,360 shares 1,360$370K0.2%+63Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,499 shares; 2025Q3: 8,306 shares; 2025Q4: 8,234 shares; 2026Q1: 8,490 shares; 2026Q2: 10,924 shares 10,924$364K0.2%+2,434Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,692 shares; 2024Q4: 1,642 shares; 2025Q1: 1,661 shares; 2025Q2: 1,652 shares; 2025Q3: 1,402 shares; 2025Q4: 1,502 shares; 2026Q1: 1,302 shares; 2026Q2: 1,292 shares 1,292$349K0.19%-10Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 784 shares 784$338K0.18%newTimeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,304 shares; 2024Q4: 5,895 shares; 2025Q1: 6,007 shares; 2025Q2: 2,427 shares; 2025Q3: 2,021 shares; 2025Q4: 2,322 shares; 2026Q1: 2,024 shares; 2026Q2: 2,169 shares 2,169$329K0.18%+145Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,607 shares; 2024Q4: 2,607 shares; 2025Q1: 2,607 shares; 2025Q2: 2,391 shares; 2025Q3: 2,348 shares; 2025Q4: 2,348 shares; 2026Q1: 2,263 shares; 2026Q2: 2,263 shares 2,263$311K0.17%0Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 623 shares; 2024Q4: 623 shares; 2025Q1: 628 shares; 2025Q2: 628 shares; 2025Q3: 628 shares; 2025Q4: 628 shares; 2026Q1: 628 shares; 2026Q2: 628 shares 628$308K0.17%0Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,342 shares; 2024Q4: 10,039 shares; 2025Q1: 10,087 shares; 2025Q2: 2,935 shares; 2025Q3: 1,643 shares; 2025Q4: 1,644 shares; 2026Q1: 1,428 shares; 2026Q2: 1,428 shares 1,428$304K0.17%0Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 531 shares; 2024Q4: 531 shares; 2025Q1: 531 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 731 shares; 2026Q1: 761 shares; 2026Q2: 731 shares 731$304K0.17%-30Timeline
FLRFLUOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,250 shares; 2024Q4: 6,250 shares; 2025Q1: 6,250 shares; 2025Q2: 6,151 shares; 2025Q3: 6,151 shares; 2025Q4: 6,151 shares; 2026Q1: 5,629 shares; 2026Q2: 5,629 shares 5,629$295K0.16%0Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,037 shares; 2024Q4: 4,037 shares; 2025Q1: 4,037 shares; 2025Q2: 4,037 shares; 2025Q3: 4,076 shares; 2025Q4: 4,076 shares; 2026Q1: 4,076 shares; 2026Q2: 4,076 shares 4,076$293K0.16%0Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,125 shares; 2024Q4: 1,125 shares; 2025Q1: 1,125 shares; 2025Q2: 1,125 shares; 2025Q3: 1,125 shares; 2025Q4: 1,125 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$283K0.15%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,217 shares; 2024Q4: 3,231 shares; 2025Q1: 3,271 shares; 2025Q2: 3,217 shares; 2025Q3: 3,222 shares; 2025Q4: 3,347 shares; 2026Q1: 3,217 shares; 2026Q2: 3,217 shares 3,217$282K0.15%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 226 shares; 2025Q1: 243 shares; 2025Q2: 252 shares; 2025Q3: 253 shares; 2025Q4: 258 shares; 2026Q1: 293 shares; 2026Q2: 299 shares 299$279K0.15%+6Timeline
WELLS FARGO & COWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 385 shares; 2024Q4: 235 shares; 2025Q1: 235 shares; 2025Q2: 235 shares; 2025Q3: 235 shares; 2025Q4: 235 shares; 2026Q1: 235 shares; 2026Q2: 235 shares 235$272K0.15%0
PNFPPINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,615 shares; 2026Q2: 2,615 shares 2,615$264K0.14%0Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,819 shares; 2024Q4: 7,340 shares; 2025Q1: 7,081 shares; 2025Q2: 2,572 shares; 2025Q3: 2,572 shares; 2025Q4: 2,572 shares; 2026Q1: 2,099 shares; 2026Q2: 2,084 shares 2,084$263K0.14%-15Timeline
UTWORBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,433 shares 5,433$261K0.14%newTimeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,698 shares; 2024Q4: 2,698 shares; 2025Q1: 2,698 shares; 2025Q2: 2,698 shares; 2025Q3: 2,698 shares; 2025Q4: 2,698 shares; 2026Q1: 2,698 shares; 2026Q2: 2,698 shares 2,698$258K0.14%0Timeline
CPAGRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,465 shares 2,465$253K0.14%newTimeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,738 shares; 2024Q4: 2,738 shares; 2025Q1: 2,773 shares; 2025Q2: 2,758 shares; 2025Q3: 2,758 shares; 2025Q4: 3,008 shares; 2026Q1: 2,758 shares; 2026Q2: 2,678 shares 2,678$243K0.13%-80Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,377 shares; 2025Q1: 2,398 shares; 2025Q2: 2,324 shares; 2025Q3: 2,324 shares; 2025Q4: 2,324 shares; 2026Q1: 2,324 shares; 2026Q2: 2,324 shares 2,324$242K0.13%0Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,200 shares 4,200$237K0.13%newTimeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 101 shares 101$230K0.13%newTimeline
FHNFIRST HORIZON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,883 shares; 2025Q4: 8,883 shares; 2026Q1: 8,883 shares; 2026Q2: 8,883 shares 8,883$228K0.12%0Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,667 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,538 shares; 2025Q2: 5,743 shares; 2025Q3: 5,175 shares; 2025Q4: 4,975 shares; 2026Q1: 4,975 shares; 2026Q2: 4,975 shares 4,975$211K0.12%0Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,166 shares; 2025Q2: 2,166 shares; 2025Q3: 2,166 shares; 2025Q4: 2,166 shares; 2026Q1: 2,166 shares; 2026Q2: 2,166 shares 2,166$209K0.11%0Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,845 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,873 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,631 shares; 2025Q4: 1,831 shares; 2026Q1: 1,631 shares; 2026Q2: 1,631 shares 1,631$206K0.11%0Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 567 shares; 2024Q4: 567 shares; 2025Q1: 578 shares; 2025Q2: 529 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 529 shares 529$205K0.11%newTimeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 953 shares 953$203K0.11%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,603 shares; 2024Q4: 5,168 shares; 2025Q1: 3,887 shares; 2025Q2: 3,184 shares; 2025Q3: 3,009 shares; 2025Q4: 3,009 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 481 shares 481$202K0.11%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATION3,011$989Kshares
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORP10,647$954Kshares
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC3,389$942Kshares
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC10,043$927Kshares
AZOAUTOZONE INC263$888Kshares
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS CO2,750$882Kshares
NKENIKE INC15,363$811Kshares
CTASCINTAS CORP4,768$806Kshares
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND3,760$746Kshares
FTNTFORTINET INC9,091$743Kshares
ADSKAUTODESK INC3,099$742Kshares
ADBEADOBE INC2,408$585Kshares
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDS5,029$251Kshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC1,090$246Kshares
GREENBRIER COS INCGREENBRIER COS INC29,000$33.9Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001835669-26-000005 base2026-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001835669-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001835669-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001835669-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001835669-25-000010 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001835669-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001835669-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001835669-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001835669-24-000007 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001835669-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001835669-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001835669-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001835669-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001986042-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001835669-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001835669-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001835669-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821407-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001835669-22-000001 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001861798-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001835669-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001835669-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001835669-21-000001 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set