Skip to content

Creekmur Asset Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2013091, MORTON, IL

Creekmur Asset Management LLC reported $1,326,262 across 5 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-08.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002013091-26-000003

Changes against Q4 2025 are not shown: it was a notice, with the holdings in another manager's report (0 positions on file), so every position would read as new.

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$1.33M
Holdings
5
Top 10 weight
100%
New
Sold out

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002013091-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,326,262, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92 shares; 2024Q4: 92 shares; 2025Q1: 1,922 shares; 2025Q2: 2,226 shares; 2025Q3: 1,814 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 953 shares 953$570K42.94%Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,950 shares; 2024Q4: 53,208 shares; 2025Q1: 12,992 shares; 2025Q2: 3,449 shares; 2025Q3: 3,425 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,012 shares 2,012$250K18.85%Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 421 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,524 shares 3,524$226K17.02%Timeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,367 shares 3,367$158K11.91%Timeline
CLIPGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 382,135 shares; 2024Q4: 354,731 shares; 2025Q1: 755,858 shares; 2025Q2: 79,559 shares; 2025Q3: 81,214 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,225 shares 1,225$123K9.27%Timeline

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002013091-26-000003 base2026-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set