Skip to content

CRAMER ROSENTHAL MCGLYNN LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 820743, STAMFORD, CT

CRAMER ROSENTHAL MCGLYNN LLC reported $1,551,505,893 across 88 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 28.68% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001140361-26-005371

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$1.55B
Holdings
88
Top 10 weight
28.68%
New
10
Sold out
16

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TSEMadded+318,345$37.4M
MKSInew+230,692$36.9M
TTInew+1,849,606$17.3M
COOadded+207,837$17M
SKYadded+172,109$14.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VSXYreduced-1,874,808-$102M
FAFreduced-326,442-$20.1M
CIENreduced-84,166-$19.7M
MDBexited-57,795-$17.9M
MASIexited-114,605-$16.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001140361-26-005371, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,551,505,893, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SKYCHAMPION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 503,109 shares; 2024Q4: 599,297 shares; 2025Q1: 553,730 shares; 2025Q2: 617,315 shares; 2025Q3: 663,870 shares; 2025Q4: 835,979 shares 835,979$70.6M4.55%+172,109Timeline
BKUBANKUNITED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 488,936 shares; 2025Q1: 806,468 shares; 2025Q2: 1,269,835 shares; 2025Q3: 1,535,274 shares; 2025Q4: 1,530,877 shares 1,530,877$68.2M4.4%-4,397Timeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 220,851 shares; 2024Q4: 246,493 shares; 2025Q1: 271,951 shares; 2025Q2: 279,491 shares; 2025Q3: 307,264 shares; 2025Q4: 289,035 shares 289,035$40.6M2.61%-18,229Timeline
HUBGHUB GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 592,751 shares; 2024Q4: 701,978 shares; 2025Q1: 651,726 shares; 2025Q2: 749,532 shares; 2025Q3: 860,682 shares; 2025Q4: 940,939 shares 940,939$40.1M2.58%+80,257Timeline
CONCONCENTRA GROUP HOLDINGS PARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,781,286 shares; 2024Q4: 1,427,202 shares; 2025Q1: 1,500,717 shares; 2025Q2: 1,823,778 shares; 2025Q3: 2,091,448 shares; 2025Q4: 1,977,617 shares 1,977,617$38.9M2.51%-113,831Timeline
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 496,815 shares; 2024Q4: 485,517 shares; 2025Q1: 563,730 shares; 2025Q2: 521,989 shares; 2025Q3: 559,189 shares; 2025Q4: 654,470 shares 654,470$38.5M2.48%+95,281Timeline
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,261 shares; 2025Q4: 322,606 shares 322,606$37.9M2.44%+318,345Timeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 230,692 shares 230,692$36.9M2.38%newTimeline
RRCRANGE RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 462,998 shares; 2025Q1: 471,891 shares; 2025Q2: 836,894 shares; 2025Q3: 843,286 shares; 2025Q4: 1,044,122 shares 1,044,122$36.8M2.37%+200,836Timeline
FIBKFIRST INTST BANCSYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 921,900 shares; 2025Q4: 1,053,685 shares 1,053,685$36.5M2.35%+131,785Timeline
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 373,032 shares; 2025Q4: 474,988 shares 474,988$34.4M2.22%+101,956Timeline
ACVAACV AUCTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,207,145 shares; 2024Q4: 2,237,786 shares; 2025Q1: 2,718,457 shares; 2025Q2: 2,787,746 shares; 2025Q3: 2,934,804 shares; 2025Q4: 4,256,681 shares 4,256,681$34.1M2.2%+1,321,877Timeline
WSCWILLSCOT HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 121,939 shares; 2025Q1: 221,003 shares; 2025Q2: 564,295 shares; 2025Q3: 1,295,294 shares; 2025Q4: 1,812,933 shares 1,812,933$34.1M2.2%+517,639Timeline
GTMZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,828,384 shares; 2025Q1: 2,046,800 shares; 2025Q2: 2,824,646 shares; 2025Q3: 3,598,447 shares; 2025Q4: 3,317,575 shares 3,317,575$33.7M2.17%-280,872Timeline
SHOOMADDEN STEVEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 631,032 shares; 2024Q4: 624,321 shares; 2025Q1: 151,084 shares; 2025Q2: 171,279 shares; 2025Q3: 607,476 shares; 2025Q4: 809,042 shares 809,042$33.7M2.17%+201,566Timeline
SUISUN CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 294,706 shares; 2024Q4: 288,951 shares; 2025Q1: 267,090 shares; 2025Q2: 269,569 shares; 2025Q3: 263,937 shares; 2025Q4: 254,316 shares 254,316$31.5M2.03%-9,621Timeline
VNTVONTIER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 865,341 shares; 2024Q4: 1,060,432 shares; 2025Q1: 893,292 shares; 2025Q2: 905,221 shares; 2025Q3: 855,912 shares; 2025Q4: 837,967 shares 837,967$31.2M2.01%-17,945Timeline
HAPNHAPPEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 829,661 shares; 2025Q1: 1,095,238 shares; 2025Q2: 1,148,348 shares; 2025Q3: 1,657,356 shares; 2025Q4: 1,634,021 shares 1,634,021$30.9M1.99%-23,335Timeline
KNKNOWLES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 982,686 shares; 2024Q4: 1,019,284 shares; 2025Q1: 991,041 shares; 2025Q2: 1,346,346 shares; 2025Q3: 1,421,713 shares; 2025Q4: 1,367,563 shares 1,367,563$29.3M1.89%-54,150Timeline
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,082 shares; 2024Q4: 61,431 shares; 2025Q1: 86,902 shares; 2025Q2: 115,453 shares; 2025Q3: 83,478 shares; 2025Q4: 98,117 shares 98,117$28.3M1.83%+14,639Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,445 shares; 2024Q4: 75,716 shares; 2025Q1: 92,764 shares; 2025Q2: 132,847 shares; 2025Q3: 110,575 shares; 2025Q4: 82,902 shares 82,902$28.2M1.82%-27,673Timeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,905 shares; 2024Q4: 75,018 shares; 2025Q1: 62,775 shares; 2025Q2: 54,157 shares; 2025Q3: 50,559 shares; 2025Q4: 54,382 shares 54,382$27.8M1.79%+3,823Timeline
HAYWHAYWARD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,899,489 shares; 2024Q4: 2,077,392 shares; 2025Q1: 1,807,865 shares; 2025Q2: 1,530,674 shares; 2025Q3: 1,726,476 shares; 2025Q4: 1,767,919 shares 1,767,919$27.3M1.76%+41,443Timeline
TRNOTERRENO RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 574,966 shares; 2024Q4: 526,589 shares; 2025Q1: 410,888 shares; 2025Q2: 384,834 shares; 2025Q3: 472,073 shares; 2025Q4: 454,901 shares 454,901$26.7M1.72%-17,172Timeline
FAFFIRST AMERN FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 829,964 shares; 2024Q4: 847,843 shares; 2025Q1: 755,408 shares; 2025Q2: 753,404 shares; 2025Q3: 759,621 shares; 2025Q4: 433,179 shares 433,179$26.6M1.72%-326,442Timeline
VSXYVICTORIAS SECRET AND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,313,256 shares; 2024Q4: 534,897 shares; 2025Q1: 1,406,865 shares; 2025Q2: 1,791,006 shares; 2025Q3: 2,363,850 shares; 2025Q4: 489,042 shares 489,042$26.5M1.71%-1,874,808Timeline
COOCOOPER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 109,323 shares; 2025Q4: 317,160 shares 317,160$26M1.68%+207,837Timeline
MTNVAIL RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 104,123 shares; 2025Q4: 191,392 shares 191,392$25.4M1.64%+87,269Timeline
BJRIBJS RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 324,424 shares; 2024Q4: 416,709 shares; 2025Q1: 353,977 shares; 2025Q2: 274,467 shares; 2025Q3: 411,750 shares; 2025Q4: 638,555 shares 638,555$25.2M1.62%+226,805Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 255,709 shares; 2024Q4: 197,468 shares; 2025Q1: 161,884 shares; 2025Q2: 154,588 shares; 2025Q3: 151,365 shares; 2025Q4: 149,679 shares 149,679$25.1M1.62%-1,686Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 369,154 shares; 2024Q4: 375,980 shares; 2025Q1: 294,551 shares; 2025Q2: 256,547 shares; 2025Q3: 259,657 shares; 2025Q4: 318,711 shares 318,711$23.5M1.51%+59,054Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 701,208 shares; 2024Q4: 426,626 shares; 2025Q1: 398,973 shares; 2025Q2: 465,491 shares; 2025Q3: 180,730 shares; 2025Q4: 96,564 shares 96,564$22.6M1.46%-84,166Timeline
WMSADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 157,428 shares; 2024Q4: 139,403 shares; 2025Q1: 135,785 shares; 2025Q2: 127,002 shares; 2025Q3: 137,852 shares; 2025Q4: 136,818 shares 136,818$19.8M1.28%-1,034Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 170,163 shares; 2024Q4: 191,810 shares; 2025Q1: 116,843 shares; 2025Q2: 135,774 shares; 2025Q3: 136,602 shares; 2025Q4: 135,909 shares 135,909$18.5M1.19%-693Timeline
TTITETRA TECHNOLOGIES INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,849,606 shares 1,849,606$17.3M1.12%newTimeline
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,786 shares; 2024Q4: 104,264 shares; 2025Q1: 125,394 shares; 2025Q2: 107,704 shares; 2025Q3: 83,549 shares; 2025Q4: 69,318 shares 69,318$16.3M1.05%-14,231Timeline
FULFULLER H B COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,937 shares; 2024Q4: 108,129 shares; 2025Q1: 107,627 shares; 2025Q2: 95,996 shares; 2025Q3: 371,650 shares; 2025Q4: 267,221 shares 267,221$15.9M1.02%-104,429Timeline
TFSLTFS FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,243,436 shares; 2024Q4: 1,304,667 shares; 2025Q1: 1,388,669 shares; 2025Q2: 1,216,027 shares; 2025Q3: 1,168,210 shares; 2025Q4: 1,174,685 shares 1,174,685$15.7M1.01%+6,475Timeline
MCMOELIS & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 303,007 shares; 2024Q4: 260,045 shares; 2025Q1: 114,898 shares; 2025Q2: 195,338 shares; 2025Q3: 240,796 shares; 2025Q4: 221,463 shares 221,463$15.2M0.98%-19,333Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 63,236 shares; 2025Q1: 98,849 shares; 2025Q2: 137,168 shares; 2025Q3: 63,355 shares; 2025Q4: 55,748 shares 55,748$13.5M0.87%-7,607Timeline
MTDRMATADOR RES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 346,868 shares; 2024Q4: 642,100 shares; 2025Q1: 530,954 shares; 2025Q2: 509,133 shares; 2025Q3: 418,376 shares; 2025Q4: 313,922 shares 313,922$13.3M0.86%-104,454Timeline
SIMOSILICON MOTION TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 143,604 shares 143,604$13.3M0.86%newTimeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,818 shares; 2024Q4: 76,860 shares; 2025Q1: 70,753 shares; 2025Q2: 52,679 shares; 2025Q3: 45,474 shares; 2025Q4: 42,236 shares 42,236$12.8M0.82%-3,238Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 452,135 shares; 2024Q4: 435,788 shares; 2025Q1: 400,785 shares; 2025Q2: 296,797 shares; 2025Q3: 270,929 shares; 2025Q4: 247,952 shares 247,952$12.2M0.79%-22,977Timeline
AITAPPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,002 shares; 2024Q4: 53,845 shares; 2025Q1: 50,193 shares; 2025Q2: 53,034 shares; 2025Q3: 49,508 shares; 2025Q4: 46,279 shares 46,279$11.9M0.77%-3,229Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 197,935 shares; 2024Q4: 190,638 shares; 2025Q1: 148,642 shares; 2025Q2: 143,777 shares; 2025Q3: 131,454 shares; 2025Q4: 94,143 shares 94,143$11.7M0.76%-37,311Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,688 shares; 2024Q4: 163,464 shares; 2025Q1: 186,168 shares; 2025Q2: 172,339 shares; 2025Q3: 177,495 shares; 2025Q4: 181,633 shares 181,633$11.6M0.75%+4,138Timeline
OMCLOMNICELL COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 173,031 shares; 2025Q1: 220,276 shares; 2025Q2: 153,025 shares; 2025Q3: 151,368 shares; 2025Q4: 249,562 shares 249,562$11.3M0.73%+98,194Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,455 shares; 2024Q4: 276,512 shares; 2025Q1: 267,430 shares; 2025Q2: 157,616 shares; 2025Q3: 71,256 shares; 2025Q4: 142,967 shares 142,967$11.1M0.71%+71,711Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,433 shares; 2024Q4: 119,790 shares; 2025Q1: 109,739 shares; 2025Q2: 107,493 shares; 2025Q3: 89,429 shares; 2025Q4: 67,934 shares 67,934$10.9M0.7%-21,495Timeline
XHRXENIA HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 681,416 shares; 2024Q4: 975,732 shares; 2025Q1: 1,013,394 shares; 2025Q2: 536,363 shares; 2025Q3: 457,699 shares; 2025Q4: 768,276 shares 768,276$10.9M0.7%+310,577Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,361 shares; 2024Q4: 71,404 shares; 2025Q1: 64,438 shares; 2025Q2: 66,182 shares; 2025Q3: 59,666 shares; 2025Q4: 52,123 shares 52,123$10.7M0.69%-7,543Timeline
CFFNCAPITOL FED FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,443,493 shares; 2024Q4: 1,397,234 shares; 2025Q1: 1,633,518 shares; 2025Q2: 1,554,421 shares; 2025Q3: 1,536,799 shares; 2025Q4: 1,476,256 shares 1,476,256$10.1M0.65%-60,543Timeline
ROGROGERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,337 shares; 2024Q4: 145,278 shares; 2025Q1: 97,054 shares; 2025Q2: 112,337 shares; 2025Q3: 119,308 shares; 2025Q4: 108,665 shares 108,665$9.95M0.64%-10,643Timeline
CPFCENTRAL PAC FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 387,433 shares; 2024Q4: 374,961 shares; 2025Q1: 372,257 shares; 2025Q2: 333,483 shares; 2025Q3: 329,712 shares; 2025Q4: 316,731 shares 316,731$9.87M0.64%-12,981Timeline
ASHASHLAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 427,276 shares; 2024Q4: 442,428 shares; 2025Q1: 396,317 shares; 2025Q2: 220,960 shares; 2025Q3: 90,305 shares; 2025Q4: 165,795 shares 165,795$9.73M0.63%+75,490Timeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,165 shares; 2024Q4: 105,918 shares; 2025Q1: 89,598 shares; 2025Q2: 83,056 shares; 2025Q3: 47,252 shares; 2025Q4: 53,156 shares 53,156$9.67M0.62%+5,904Timeline
SXTSENSIENT TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 151,167 shares; 2025Q2: 253,241 shares; 2025Q3: 102,337 shares; 2025Q4: 100,889 shares 100,889$9.48M0.61%-1,448Timeline
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 383,204 shares; 2024Q4: 464,330 shares; 2025Q1: 294,010 shares; 2025Q2: 637,053 shares; 2025Q3: 812,347 shares; 2025Q4: 878,237 shares 878,237$9.17M0.59%+65,890Timeline
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 181,207 shares; 2024Q4: 191,418 shares; 2025Q1: 176,344 shares; 2025Q2: 175,728 shares; 2025Q3: 101,736 shares; 2025Q4: 79,885 shares 79,885$8.79M0.57%-21,851Timeline
NCNONCINO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 313,168 shares; 2025Q3: 375,310 shares; 2025Q4: 306,706 shares 306,706$7.86M0.51%-68,604Timeline
STCSTEWART INFORMATION SVCS CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,882 shares; 2024Q4: 53,027 shares; 2025Q1: 66,193 shares; 2025Q2: 98,286 shares; 2025Q3: 113,971 shares; 2025Q4: 109,449 shares 109,449$7.69M0.5%-4,522Timeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 91,752 shares 91,752$7.49M0.48%newTimeline
IWSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,750 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,389 shares 50,389$7.11M0.46%newTimeline
BOHBANK OF HI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 514,260 shares; 2024Q4: 563,259 shares; 2025Q1: 508,794 shares; 2025Q2: 487,469 shares; 2025Q3: 107,554 shares; 2025Q4: 103,275 shares 103,275$7.06M0.46%-4,279Timeline
VVVVALVOLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 258,542 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 169,504 shares; 2025Q3: 153,143 shares; 2025Q4: 231,086 shares 231,086$6.72M0.43%+77,943Timeline
IRTINDEPENDENCE RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 361,481 shares; 2025Q3: 393,210 shares; 2025Q4: 378,113 shares 378,113$6.61M0.43%-15,097Timeline
CPKCHESAPEAKE UTILS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,348 shares; 2024Q4: 61,323 shares; 2025Q1: 60,994 shares; 2025Q2: 54,388 shares; 2025Q3: 53,771 shares; 2025Q4: 51,630 shares 51,630$6.44M0.42%-2,141Timeline
AAPADVANCE AUTO PARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 64,332 shares; 2025Q4: 151,878 shares 151,878$5.97M0.38%+87,546Timeline
CCCCCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,431,297 shares; 2024Q4: 1,518,315 shares; 2025Q1: 921,614 shares; 2025Q2: 998,755 shares; 2025Q3: 905,901 shares; 2025Q4: 743,172 shares 743,172$5.91M0.38%-162,729Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,145 shares; 2024Q4: 208,278 shares; 2025Q1: 71,126 shares; 2025Q2: 91,377 shares; 2025Q3: 90,717 shares; 2025Q4: 83,333 shares 83,333$5.59M0.36%-7,384Timeline
MSEXMIDDLESEX WTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105,779 shares; 2024Q4: 102,385 shares; 2025Q1: 148,947 shares; 2025Q2: 110,670 shares; 2025Q3: 109,416 shares; 2025Q4: 105,066 shares 105,066$5.3M0.34%-4,350Timeline
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,387 shares 18,387$5.06M0.33%newTimeline
KWRQUAKER HOUGHTONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,213 shares; 2025Q4: 36,751 shares 36,751$5.05M0.33%-1,462Timeline
EXPEAGLE MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,273 shares; 2024Q4: 85,573 shares; 2025Q1: 112,096 shares; 2025Q2: 114,019 shares; 2025Q3: 41,975 shares; 2025Q4: 20,281 shares 20,281$4.19M0.27%-21,694Timeline
CLWCLEARWATER PAPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,626 shares; 2024Q4: 218,279 shares; 2025Q1: 217,556 shares; 2025Q2: 166,609 shares; 2025Q3: 232,253 shares; 2025Q4: 223,412 shares 223,412$3.89M0.25%-8,841Timeline
ITRIITRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 248,007 shares; 2024Q4: 172,729 shares; 2025Q1: 101,471 shares; 2025Q2: 223,512 shares; 2025Q3: 171,156 shares; 2025Q4: 39,747 shares 39,747$3.69M0.24%-131,409Timeline
IUSVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,282 shares 33,282$3.41M0.22%newTimeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,518 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,045 shares 13,045$3.21M0.21%newTimeline
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 156,692 shares 156,692$2.79M0.18%newTimeline
MZTIMARZETTI COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,417 shares; 2024Q4: 49,463 shares; 2025Q1: 50,459 shares; 2025Q2: 48,306 shares; 2025Q3: 28,904 shares; 2025Q4: 15,742 shares 15,742$2.59M0.17%-13,162Timeline
IIIVI3 VERTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 209,041 shares; 2024Q4: 276,530 shares; 2025Q1: 275,323 shares; 2025Q2: 284,403 shares; 2025Q3: 117,436 shares; 2025Q4: 99,143 shares 99,143$2.5M0.16%-18,293Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,623 shares; 2024Q4: 40,493 shares; 2025Q1: 40,294 shares; 2025Q2: 96,862 shares; 2025Q3: 107,601 shares; 2025Q4: 21,536 shares 21,536$2.15M0.14%-86,065Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,333 shares; 2024Q4: 40,929 shares; 2025Q1: 40,763 shares; 2025Q2: 29,095 shares; 2025Q3: 20,391 shares; 2025Q4: 18,223 shares 18,223$2.13M0.14%-2,168Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,951 shares; 2024Q4: 76,881 shares; 2025Q1: 44,099 shares; 2025Q2: 71,945 shares; 2025Q3: 8,127 shares; 2025Q4: 4,064 shares 4,064$1.41M0.09%-4,063Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,747 shares 4,747$1.09M0.07%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 169,969 shares; 2024Q4: 56,413 shares; 2025Q1: 94,929 shares; 2025Q2: 107,125 shares; 2025Q3: 147,844 shares; 2025Q4: 6,887 shares 6,887$553K0.04%-140,957Timeline
CXTCRANE NXT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,838 shares; 2025Q4: 5,656 shares 5,656$266K0.02%-21,182Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T61,800$41.2Mput
MDBMONGODB INC57,795$17.9Mshares
MASIMASIMO CORP114,605$16.9Mshares
UUNITY SOFTWARE INC405,584$16.2Mshares
GTLBGITLAB INC344,657$15.5Mshares
PTCPTC INC72,941$14.8Mshares
MHOM/I HOMES INC92,183$13.3Mshares
JAMFJAMF HOLDING CORP754,385$8.07Mshares
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INC559,200$7.9Mcall
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SV105,000$6.92Mshares
CDPCOPT DEFENSE PROPERTIES180,088$5.23Mshares
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEW148,500$5.21Mshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC6,933$5.09Mshares
CSLCARLISLE COS INC9,350$3.08Mshares
BLFSBIOLIFE SOLUTIONS INC96,590$2.46Mshares
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS4,065$1.15Mshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001140361-26-005371 base2026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set