Skip to content

CRAMER ROSENTHAL MCGLYNN LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 820743, STAMFORD, CT

CRAMER ROSENTHAL MCGLYNN LLC reported $1,454,107,860 across 84 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 27.18% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001140361-25-030114

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$1.45B
Holdings
84
Top 10 weight
27.18%
New
6
Sold out
7

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BKUadded+463,367$16.5M
ITRIadded+122,041$16.1M
RRCadded+365,003$14.8M
EVRadded+40,083$10.8M
SXTadded+102,074$10.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FOOT LOCKER INCexited-1,736,845-$24.5M
HMNreduced-414,233-$17.8M
FULTreduced-930,819-$16.8M
MASIreduced-56,725-$9.54M
ASHreduced-175,357-$8.82M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001140361-25-030114, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,454,107,860, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
FAFFIRST AMERN FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 829,964 shares; 2024Q4: 847,843 shares; 2025Q1: 755,408 shares; 2025Q2: 753,404 shares 753,404$46.3M3.18%-2,004Timeline
ACVAACV AUCTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,207,145 shares; 2024Q4: 2,237,786 shares; 2025Q1: 2,718,457 shares; 2025Q2: 2,787,746 shares 2,787,746$45.2M3.11%+69,289Timeline
BKUBANKUNITED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 488,936 shares; 2025Q1: 806,468 shares; 2025Q2: 1,269,835 shares 1,269,835$45.2M3.11%+463,367Timeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 220,851 shares; 2024Q4: 246,493 shares; 2025Q1: 271,951 shares; 2025Q2: 279,491 shares 279,491$40.5M2.79%+7,540Timeline
SKYCHAMPION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 503,109 shares; 2024Q4: 599,297 shares; 2025Q1: 553,730 shares; 2025Q2: 617,315 shares 617,315$38.7M2.66%+63,585Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 701,208 shares; 2024Q4: 426,626 shares; 2025Q1: 398,973 shares; 2025Q2: 465,491 shares 465,491$37.9M2.6%+66,518Timeline
CONCONCENTRA GROUP HOLDINGS PARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,781,286 shares; 2024Q4: 1,427,202 shares; 2025Q1: 1,500,717 shares; 2025Q2: 1,823,778 shares 1,823,778$37.5M2.58%+323,061Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,445 shares; 2024Q4: 75,716 shares; 2025Q1: 92,764 shares; 2025Q2: 132,847 shares 132,847$35.9M2.47%+40,083Timeline
SUISUN CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 294,706 shares; 2024Q4: 288,951 shares; 2025Q1: 267,090 shares; 2025Q2: 269,569 shares 269,569$34.1M2.34%+2,479Timeline
RRCRANGE RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 462,998 shares; 2025Q1: 471,891 shares; 2025Q2: 836,894 shares 836,894$34M2.34%+365,003Timeline
VNTVONTIER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 865,341 shares; 2024Q4: 1,060,432 shares; 2025Q1: 893,292 shares; 2025Q2: 905,221 shares 905,221$33.4M2.3%+11,929Timeline
VSXYVICTORIAS SECRET AND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,313,256 shares; 2024Q4: 534,897 shares; 2025Q1: 1,406,865 shares; 2025Q2: 1,791,006 shares 1,791,006$33.2M2.28%+384,141Timeline
BOHBANK OF HI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 514,260 shares; 2024Q4: 563,259 shares; 2025Q1: 508,794 shares; 2025Q2: 487,469 shares 487,469$32.9M2.26%-21,325Timeline
ITRIITRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 248,007 shares; 2024Q4: 172,729 shares; 2025Q1: 101,471 shares; 2025Q2: 223,512 shares 223,512$29.4M2.02%+122,041Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 869,693 shares; 2024Q4: 878,529 shares; 2025Q1: 836,246 shares; 2025Q2: 724,284 shares 724,284$29.2M2.01%-111,962Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 63,236 shares; 2025Q1: 98,849 shares; 2025Q2: 137,168 shares 137,168$29.2M2.01%+38,319Timeline
GTMZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,828,384 shares; 2025Q1: 2,046,800 shares; 2025Q2: 2,824,646 shares 2,824,646$28.6M1.97%+777,846Timeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,905 shares; 2024Q4: 75,018 shares; 2025Q1: 62,775 shares; 2025Q2: 54,157 shares 54,157$27.7M1.91%-8,618Timeline
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,082 shares; 2024Q4: 61,431 shares; 2025Q1: 86,902 shares; 2025Q2: 115,453 shares 115,453$26.9M1.85%+28,551Timeline
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 496,815 shares; 2024Q4: 485,517 shares; 2025Q1: 563,730 shares; 2025Q2: 521,989 shares 521,989$26.9M1.85%-41,741Timeline
HUBGHUB GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 592,751 shares; 2024Q4: 701,978 shares; 2025Q1: 651,726 shares; 2025Q2: 749,532 shares 749,532$25.1M1.72%+97,806Timeline
SXTSENSIENT TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 151,167 shares; 2025Q2: 253,241 shares 253,241$24.9M1.72%+102,074Timeline
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,786 shares; 2024Q4: 104,264 shares; 2025Q1: 125,394 shares; 2025Q2: 107,704 shares 107,704$24.9M1.71%-17,690Timeline
MTDRMATADOR RES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 346,868 shares; 2024Q4: 642,100 shares; 2025Q1: 530,954 shares; 2025Q2: 509,133 shares 509,133$24.3M1.67%-21,821Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 255,709 shares; 2024Q4: 197,468 shares; 2025Q1: 161,884 shares; 2025Q2: 154,588 shares 154,588$23.8M1.64%-7,296Timeline
KNKNOWLES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 982,686 shares; 2024Q4: 1,019,284 shares; 2025Q1: 991,041 shares; 2025Q2: 1,346,346 shares 1,346,346$23.7M1.63%+355,305Timeline
EXPEAGLE MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,273 shares; 2024Q4: 85,573 shares; 2025Q1: 112,096 shares; 2025Q2: 114,019 shares 114,019$23M1.58%+1,923Timeline
TRNOTERRENO RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 574,966 shares; 2024Q4: 526,589 shares; 2025Q1: 410,888 shares; 2025Q2: 384,834 shares 384,834$21.6M1.48%-26,054Timeline
HAYWHAYWARD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,899,489 shares; 2024Q4: 2,077,392 shares; 2025Q1: 1,807,865 shares; 2025Q2: 1,530,674 shares 1,530,674$21.1M1.45%-277,191Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 369,154 shares; 2024Q4: 375,980 shares; 2025Q1: 294,551 shares; 2025Q2: 256,547 shares 256,547$20.3M1.4%-38,004Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,951 shares; 2024Q4: 76,881 shares; 2025Q1: 44,099 shares; 2025Q2: 71,945 shares 71,945$19.8M1.36%+27,846Timeline
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 181,207 shares; 2024Q4: 191,418 shares; 2025Q1: 176,344 shares; 2025Q2: 175,728 shares 175,728$19.8M1.36%-616Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 170,163 shares; 2024Q4: 191,810 shares; 2025Q1: 116,843 shares; 2025Q2: 135,774 shares 135,774$17.6M1.21%+18,931Timeline
MASIMASIMO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 185,017 shares; 2024Q4: 222,817 shares; 2025Q1: 151,664 shares; 2025Q2: 94,939 shares 94,939$16M1.1%-56,725Timeline
PTCPTC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 189,972 shares; 2024Q4: 181,496 shares; 2025Q1: 109,498 shares; 2025Q2: 91,601 shares 91,601$15.8M1.09%-17,897Timeline
TFSLTFS FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,243,436 shares; 2024Q4: 1,304,667 shares; 2025Q1: 1,388,669 shares; 2025Q2: 1,216,027 shares 1,216,027$15.7M1.08%-172,642Timeline
WSCWILLSCOT HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 121,939 shares; 2025Q1: 221,003 shares; 2025Q2: 564,295 shares 564,295$15.5M1.06%+343,292Timeline
MRC GLOBAL INCMRC GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 608,647 shares; 2024Q4: 794,487 shares; 2025Q1: 1,303,210 shares; 2025Q2: 1,112,002 shares 1,112,002$15.2M1.05%-191,208
BLFSBIOLIFE SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,102,659 shares; 2024Q4: 905,752 shares; 2025Q1: 684,385 shares; 2025Q2: 704,155 shares 704,155$15.2M1.04%+19,770Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,433 shares; 2024Q4: 119,790 shares; 2025Q1: 109,739 shares; 2025Q2: 107,493 shares 107,493$15.1M1.04%-2,246Timeline
WMSADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 157,428 shares; 2024Q4: 139,403 shares; 2025Q1: 135,785 shares; 2025Q2: 127,002 shares 127,002$14.6M1%-8,783Timeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,165 shares; 2024Q4: 105,918 shares; 2025Q1: 89,598 shares; 2025Q2: 83,056 shares 83,056$14.6M1%-6,542Timeline
HAPNHAPPEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 829,661 shares; 2025Q1: 1,095,238 shares; 2025Q2: 1,148,348 shares 1,148,348$13.8M0.95%+53,110Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 197,935 shares; 2024Q4: 190,638 shares; 2025Q1: 148,642 shares; 2025Q2: 143,777 shares 143,777$13.2M0.91%-4,865Timeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,818 shares; 2024Q4: 76,860 shares; 2025Q1: 70,753 shares; 2025Q2: 52,679 shares 52,679$12.9M0.89%-18,074Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 452,135 shares; 2024Q4: 435,788 shares; 2025Q1: 400,785 shares; 2025Q2: 296,797 shares 296,797$12.8M0.88%-103,988Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,455 shares; 2024Q4: 276,512 shares; 2025Q1: 267,430 shares; 2025Q2: 157,616 shares 157,616$12.6M0.87%-109,814Timeline
AITAPPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,002 shares; 2024Q4: 53,845 shares; 2025Q1: 50,193 shares; 2025Q2: 53,034 shares 53,034$12.3M0.85%+2,841Timeline
BJRIBJS RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 324,424 shares; 2024Q4: 416,709 shares; 2025Q1: 353,977 shares; 2025Q2: 274,467 shares 274,467$12.2M0.84%-79,510Timeline
MCMOELIS & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 303,007 shares; 2024Q4: 260,045 shares; 2025Q1: 114,898 shares; 2025Q2: 195,338 shares 195,338$12.2M0.84%+80,440Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,688 shares; 2024Q4: 163,464 shares; 2025Q1: 186,168 shares; 2025Q2: 172,339 shares 172,339$12.1M0.83%-13,829Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,361 shares; 2024Q4: 71,404 shares; 2025Q1: 64,438 shares; 2025Q2: 66,182 shares 66,182$12M0.82%+1,744Timeline
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 383,204 shares; 2024Q4: 464,330 shares; 2025Q1: 294,010 shares; 2025Q2: 637,053 shares 637,053$11.5M0.79%+343,043Timeline
ASHASHLAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 427,276 shares; 2024Q4: 442,428 shares; 2025Q1: 396,317 shares; 2025Q2: 220,960 shares 220,960$11.1M0.76%-175,357Timeline
HMNHORACE MANN EDUCATORS CORP NQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 734,157 shares; 2024Q4: 668,743 shares; 2025Q1: 662,722 shares; 2025Q2: 248,489 shares 248,489$10.7M0.73%-414,233Timeline
CFFNCAPITOL FED FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,443,493 shares; 2024Q4: 1,397,234 shares; 2025Q1: 1,633,518 shares; 2025Q2: 1,554,421 shares 1,554,421$9.48M0.65%-79,097Timeline
CCCCCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,431,297 shares; 2024Q4: 1,518,315 shares; 2025Q1: 921,614 shares; 2025Q2: 998,755 shares 998,755$9.4M0.65%+77,141Timeline
CPFCENTRAL PAC FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 387,433 shares; 2024Q4: 374,961 shares; 2025Q1: 372,257 shares; 2025Q2: 333,483 shares 333,483$9.35M0.64%-38,774Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,623 shares; 2024Q4: 40,493 shares; 2025Q1: 40,294 shares; 2025Q2: 96,862 shares 96,862$8.84M0.61%+56,568Timeline
NCNONCINO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 313,168 shares 313,168$8.76M0.6%newTimeline
MZTIMARZETTI COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,417 shares; 2024Q4: 49,463 shares; 2025Q1: 50,459 shares; 2025Q2: 48,306 shares 48,306$8.35M0.57%-2,153Timeline
IIIVI3 VERTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 209,041 shares; 2024Q4: 276,530 shares; 2025Q1: 275,323 shares; 2025Q2: 284,403 shares 284,403$7.82M0.54%+9,080Timeline
ROGROGERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,337 shares; 2024Q4: 145,278 shares; 2025Q1: 97,054 shares; 2025Q2: 112,337 shares 112,337$7.69M0.53%+15,283Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 169,969 shares; 2024Q4: 56,413 shares; 2025Q1: 94,929 shares; 2025Q2: 107,125 shares 107,125$7.44M0.51%+12,196Timeline
FULTFULTON FINL CORP PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 681,241 shares; 2024Q4: 1,333,772 shares; 2025Q1: 1,321,776 shares; 2025Q2: 390,957 shares 390,957$7.05M0.49%-930,819Timeline
CTLPCANTALOUPE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 619,878 shares 619,878$6.81M0.47%newTimeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,145 shares; 2024Q4: 208,278 shares; 2025Q1: 71,126 shares; 2025Q2: 91,377 shares 91,377$6.81M0.47%+20,251Timeline
XHRXENIA HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 681,416 shares; 2024Q4: 975,732 shares; 2025Q1: 1,013,394 shares; 2025Q2: 536,363 shares 536,363$6.74M0.46%-477,031Timeline
CPKCHESAPEAKE UTILS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,348 shares; 2024Q4: 61,323 shares; 2025Q1: 60,994 shares; 2025Q2: 54,388 shares 54,388$6.54M0.45%-6,606Timeline
VVVVALVOLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 258,542 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 169,504 shares 169,504$6.42M0.44%newTimeline
STCSTEWART INFORMATION SVCS CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,882 shares; 2024Q4: 53,027 shares; 2025Q1: 66,193 shares; 2025Q2: 98,286 shares 98,286$6.4M0.44%+32,093Timeline
IRTINDEPENDENCE RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 361,481 shares 361,481$6.39M0.44%newTimeline
MSEXMIDDLESEX WTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105,779 shares; 2024Q4: 102,385 shares; 2025Q1: 148,947 shares; 2025Q2: 110,670 shares 110,670$6M0.41%-38,277Timeline
FULFULLER H B COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,937 shares; 2024Q4: 108,129 shares; 2025Q1: 107,627 shares; 2025Q2: 95,996 shares 95,996$5.77M0.4%-11,631Timeline
CLWCLEARWATER PAPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,626 shares; 2024Q4: 218,279 shares; 2025Q1: 217,556 shares; 2025Q2: 166,609 shares 166,609$4.54M0.31%-50,947Timeline
OMCLOMNICELL COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 173,031 shares; 2025Q1: 220,276 shares; 2025Q2: 153,025 shares 153,025$4.5M0.31%-67,251Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,965 shares 5,965$4.4M0.3%newTimeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,727 shares; 2024Q4: 14,307 shares; 2025Q1: 12,958 shares; 2025Q2: 7,797 shares 7,797$4.28M0.29%-5,161Timeline
SHOOMADDEN STEVEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 631,032 shares; 2024Q4: 624,321 shares; 2025Q1: 151,084 shares; 2025Q2: 171,279 shares 171,279$4.11M0.28%+20,195Timeline
CDPCOPT DEFENSE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 286,982 shares; 2024Q4: 149,785 shares; 2025Q1: 149,520 shares; 2025Q2: 133,313 shares 133,313$3.68M0.25%-16,207Timeline
UEURBAN EDGE PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 156,528 shares; 2024Q4: 151,471 shares; 2025Q1: 151,562 shares; 2025Q2: 134,730 shares 134,730$2.51M0.17%-16,832Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,333 shares; 2024Q4: 40,929 shares; 2025Q1: 40,763 shares; 2025Q2: 29,095 shares 29,095$2.48M0.17%-11,668Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,240 shares; 2025Q2: 5,793 shares 5,793$1.22M0.08%-447Timeline
IWSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,750 shares 5,750$760K0.05%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FOOT LOCKER INCFOOT LOCKER INC1,736,845$24.5Mshares
WHDCACTUS INC153,206$7.02Mshares
RHRH24,586$5.76Mshares
CADECADENCE BANK169,712$5.15Mshares
SKTTANGER INC88,707$3Mshares
HWCHANCOCK WHITNEY CORPORATION13,533$710Kshares
BILSPDR SERIES TRUST5,095$467Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001140361-25-030114 base2025-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set