Skip to content

Cox Capital Mgt LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1748728, ANDOVER, MA

Cox Capital Mgt LLC reported $179,665,169 across 81 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 42% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001748728-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$180M
Holdings
81
Top 10 weight
42%
New
11
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ABBVnew+12,640$3.18M
AVGOnew+4,171$1.58M
CMSnew+17,289$1.32M
OZEMnew+40,392$1.31M
BRXadded+38,804$1.22M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMDreduced-15,626-$9.08M
HONexited-9,719-$2.2M
GPZexited-77,294-$1.66M
NVOreduced-29,325-$1.41M
ABTreduced-11,694-$1.06M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001748728-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $179,655,172, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 37,374 shares; 2025Q1: 37,005 shares; 2025Q2: 35,428 shares; 2025Q3: 35,316 shares; 2025Q4: 35,625 shares; 2026Q1: 36,571 shares; 2026Q2: 36,607 shares 36,607$13.1M7.28%+36Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,494 shares; 2025Q1: 7,331 shares; 2025Q2: 7,180 shares; 2025Q3: 7,187 shares; 2025Q4: 5,052 shares; 2026Q1: 5,062 shares; 2026Q2: 5,068 shares 5,068$10.1M5.61%+6Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,283 shares; 2025Q1: 19,081 shares; 2025Q2: 18,593 shares; 2025Q3: 18,770 shares; 2025Q4: 19,111 shares; 2026Q1: 19,941 shares; 2026Q2: 22,610 shares 22,610$8.43M4.69%+2,669Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 32,325 shares; 2025Q1: 31,829 shares; 2025Q2: 31,079 shares; 2025Q3: 31,172 shares; 2025Q4: 31,650 shares; 2026Q1: 32,263 shares; 2026Q2: 32,347 shares 32,347$7.71M4.29%+84Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,086 shares; 2025Q1: 28,083 shares; 2025Q2: 27,677 shares; 2025Q3: 27,792 shares; 2025Q4: 28,139 shares; 2026Q1: 28,480 shares; 2026Q2: 12,854 shares 12,854$7.47M4.16%-15,626Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,779 shares; 2025Q1: 5,047 shares; 2025Q2: 4,960 shares; 2025Q3: 4,983 shares; 2025Q4: 5,005 shares; 2026Q1: 5,090 shares; 2026Q2: 5,092 shares 5,092$6.11M3.4%+2Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33,497 shares; 2025Q2: 32,217 shares; 2025Q3: 32,327 shares; 2025Q4: 32,903 shares; 2026Q1: 33,866 shares; 2026Q2: 34,007 shares 34,007$6M3.34%+141Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,806 shares; 2025Q1: 15,313 shares; 2025Q2: 15,003 shares; 2025Q3: 19,701 shares; 2025Q4: 19,743 shares; 2026Q1: 20,640 shares; 2026Q2: 20,586 shares 20,586$5.96M3.32%-54Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,929 shares; 2025Q4: 11,184 shares; 2026Q1: 24,621 shares; 2026Q2: 27,603 shares 27,603$5.52M3.07%+2,982Timeline
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 99,153 shares; 2025Q1: 99,351 shares; 2025Q2: 92,339 shares; 2025Q3: 95,196 shares; 2025Q4: 97,802 shares; 2026Q1: 102,098 shares; 2026Q2: 100,862 shares 100,862$5.09M2.83%-1,236Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,674 shares; 2025Q1: 20,418 shares; 2025Q2: 19,869 shares; 2025Q3: 19,849 shares; 2025Q4: 19,976 shares; 2026Q1: 10,081 shares; 2026Q2: 10,060 shares 10,060$4.8M2.67%-21Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 32,800 shares; 2025Q1: 60,595 shares; 2025Q2: 58,470 shares; 2025Q3: 58,480 shares; 2025Q4: 59,558 shares; 2026Q1: 60,644 shares; 2026Q2: 60,605 shares 60,605$4.37M2.43%-39Timeline
VBNKVERSABANK NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 189,567 shares; 2025Q1: 183,720 shares; 2025Q2: 180,650 shares; 2025Q3: 179,247 shares; 2025Q4: 179,749 shares; 2026Q1: 181,194 shares; 2026Q2: 181,521 shares 181,521$4.21M2.35%+327Timeline
BRXBRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 92,017 shares; 2026Q1: 93,053 shares; 2026Q2: 131,857 shares 131,857$4.16M2.31%+38,804Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,586 shares; 2026Q2: 21,552 shares 21,552$4.09M2.27%-34Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,208 shares; 2025Q1: 13,861 shares; 2025Q2: 13,772 shares; 2025Q3: 13,672 shares; 2025Q4: 13,733 shares; 2026Q1: 13,969 shares; 2026Q2: 13,931 shares 13,931$3.29M1.83%-38Timeline
ESQESQUIRE FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 41,583 shares; 2025Q1: 38,507 shares; 2025Q2: 37,492 shares; 2025Q3: 37,474 shares; 2025Q4: 38,180 shares; 2026Q1: 27,133 shares; 2026Q2: 27,069 shares 27,069$3.22M1.79%-64Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,640 shares 12,640$3.18M1.77%newTimeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,934 shares; 2025Q1: 3,829 shares; 2025Q2: 3,741 shares; 2025Q3: 3,727 shares; 2025Q4: 2,829 shares; 2026Q1: 2,874 shares; 2026Q2: 2,879 shares 2,879$3M1.67%+5Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,434 shares; 2025Q1: 16,029 shares; 2025Q2: 15,444 shares; 2025Q3: 8,222 shares; 2025Q4: 8,379 shares; 2026Q1: 8,450 shares; 2026Q2: 8,427 shares 8,427$2.89M1.61%-23Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,778 shares; 2025Q1: 21,122 shares; 2025Q2: 20,647 shares; 2025Q3: 20,927 shares; 2025Q4: 21,366 shares; 2026Q1: 21,580 shares; 2026Q2: 21,708 shares 21,708$2.82M1.57%+128Timeline
FLCCFEDERATED HERMES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 78,489 shares; 2025Q4: 78,859 shares; 2026Q1: 80,987 shares; 2026Q2: 79,890 shares 79,890$2.81M1.56%-1,097Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,892 shares; 2025Q1: 25,878 shares; 2025Q2: 24,814 shares; 2025Q3: 24,796 shares; 2025Q4: 24,900 shares; 2026Q1: 25,294 shares; 2026Q2: 25,203 shares 25,203$2.7M1.5%-91Timeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,626 shares; 2026Q2: 6,640 shares 6,640$2.41M1.34%+14Timeline
CPKCHESAPEAKE UTILS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,841 shares; 2025Q1: 9,521 shares; 2025Q2: 9,225 shares; 2025Q3: 9,241 shares; 2025Q4: 9,419 shares; 2026Q1: 19,464 shares; 2026Q2: 19,540 shares 19,540$2.39M1.33%+76Timeline
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,117 shares; 2025Q1: 15,636 shares; 2025Q2: 15,330 shares; 2025Q3: 15,452 shares; 2025Q4: 15,443 shares; 2026Q1: 27,075 shares; 2026Q2: 26,638 shares 26,638$2.32M1.29%-437Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,104 shares; 2025Q1: 6,929 shares; 2025Q2: 6,803 shares; 2025Q3: 3,834 shares; 2025Q4: 3,899 shares; 2026Q1: 3,979 shares; 2026Q2: 3,958 shares 3,958$2.03M1.13%-21Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,542 shares; 2025Q1: 4,559 shares; 2025Q2: 4,443 shares; 2025Q3: 4,453 shares; 2025Q4: 2,345 shares; 2026Q1: 4,642 shares; 2026Q2: 4,593 shares 4,593$1.91M1.06%-49Timeline
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,887 shares; 2026Q1: 6,371 shares; 2026Q2: 17,073 shares 17,073$1.9M1.06%+10,702Timeline
RRCRANGE RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,287 shares; 2025Q4: 45,819 shares; 2026Q1: 46,074 shares; 2026Q2: 46,406 shares 46,406$1.73M0.96%+332Timeline
CLOABLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,887 shares; 2025Q2: 24,827 shares; 2025Q3: 25,642 shares; 2025Q4: 28,922 shares; 2026Q1: 32,525 shares; 2026Q2: 32,178 shares 32,178$1.67M0.93%-347Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,433 shares; 2025Q1: 27,614 shares; 2025Q2: 26,951 shares; 2025Q3: 21,803 shares; 2025Q4: 22,177 shares; 2026Q1: 10,764 shares; 2026Q2: 10,748 shares 10,748$1.66M0.92%-16Timeline
TSPAT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 30,937 shares; 2025Q1: 34,475 shares; 2025Q2: 33,625 shares; 2025Q3: 34,780 shares; 2025Q4: 34,795 shares; 2026Q1: 35,389 shares; 2026Q2: 34,590 shares 34,590$1.64M0.92%-799Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,171 shares 4,171$1.58M0.88%newTimeline
CCBCOASTAL FINL CORP WAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 48,614 shares; 2025Q1: 47,977 shares; 2025Q2: 47,175 shares; 2025Q3: 47,119 shares; 2025Q4: 47,775 shares; 2026Q1: 20,451 shares; 2026Q2: 19,982 shares 19,982$1.55M0.86%-469Timeline
BOWBOWHEAD SPECIALTY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 49,807 shares; 2026Q2: 50,981 shares 50,981$1.53M0.85%+1,174Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 38,375 shares; 2025Q1: 37,207 shares; 2025Q2: 36,176 shares; 2025Q3: 36,458 shares; 2025Q4: 27,827 shares; 2026Q1: 28,248 shares; 2026Q2: 16,554 shares 16,554$1.5M0.84%-11,694Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,401 shares; 2025Q1: 5,244 shares; 2025Q2: 5,113 shares; 2025Q3: 5,082 shares; 2025Q4: 5,173 shares; 2026Q1: 5,206 shares; 2026Q2: 5,214 shares 5,214$1.42M0.79%+8Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,509 shares; 2026Q2: 19,460 shares 19,460$1.36M0.76%-49Timeline
CMSCMS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,289 shares 17,289$1.32M0.74%newTimeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 63,842 shares; 2025Q1: 62,979 shares; 2025Q2: 61,602 shares; 2025Q3: 62,441 shares; 2025Q4: 63,372 shares; 2026Q1: 14,137 shares; 2026Q2: 14,115 shares 14,115$1.32M0.73%-22Timeline
OZEMROUNDHILL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 38,303 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 40,392 shares 40,392$1.31M0.73%newTimeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,891 shares; 2025Q1: 13,262 shares; 2025Q2: 13,051 shares; 2025Q3: 13,712 shares; 2025Q4: 13,573 shares; 2026Q1: 22,220 shares; 2026Q2: 13,170 shares 13,170$1.25M0.69%-9,050Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,081 shares 5,081$1.21M0.68%newTimeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,887 shares; 2026Q2: 5,025 shares 5,025$1.19M0.66%+138Timeline
PVALPUTNAM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,667 shares; 2025Q1: 22,779 shares; 2025Q2: 22,079 shares; 2025Q3: 22,828 shares; 2025Q4: 22,721 shares; 2026Q1: 22,860 shares; 2026Q2: 22,185 shares 22,185$1.13M0.63%-675Timeline
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,446 shares; 2025Q1: 17,034 shares; 2025Q2: 15,941 shares; 2025Q3: 13,092 shares; 2025Q4: 13,092 shares; 2026Q1: 13,092 shares; 2026Q2: 14,568 shares 14,568$1.09M0.6%+1,476Timeline
SACHSACHEM CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 601,518 shares; 2025Q1: 581,067 shares; 2025Q2: 1,122,368 shares; 2025Q3: 1,115,157 shares; 2025Q4: 1,113,726 shares; 2026Q1: 1,143,439 shares; 2026Q2: 1,146,768 shares 1,146,768$1.08M0.6%+3,329Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,809 shares 4,809$1.08M0.6%newTimeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,762 shares 6,762$1.07M0.6%newTimeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,078 shares; 2026Q2: 12,375 shares 12,375$1.07M0.59%+10,297Timeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,809 shares 4,809$1.06M0.59%newTimeline
CECOCECO ENVIRONMENTAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,505 shares; 2025Q1: 22,505 shares; 2025Q2: 22,505 shares; 2025Q3: 22,455 shares; 2025Q4: 12,088 shares; 2026Q1: 12,088 shares; 2026Q2: 11,610 shares 11,610$1.05M0.59%-478Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,951 shares; 2025Q1: 21,888 shares; 2025Q2: 21,245 shares; 2025Q3: 10,388 shares; 2025Q4: 10,622 shares; 2026Q1: 10,867 shares; 2026Q2: 10,847 shares 10,847$1.04M0.58%-20Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,132 shares; 2026Q1: 3,441 shares; 2026Q2: 8,172 shares 8,172$962K0.54%+4,731Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,552 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,502 shares; 2026Q2: 3,514 shares 3,514$950K0.53%+12Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,742 shares; 2025Q1: 1,742 shares; 2025Q2: 1,742 shares; 2025Q3: 1,742 shares; 2025Q4: 1,742 shares; 2026Q1: 1,742 shares; 2026Q2: 1,742 shares 1,742$887K0.49%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,337 shares; 2025Q1: 6,745 shares; 2025Q2: 6,720 shares; 2025Q3: 6,756 shares; 2025Q4: 6,755 shares; 2026Q1: 6,755 shares; 2026Q2: 6,698 shares 6,698$861K0.48%-57Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,600 shares; 2026Q2: 12,034 shares 12,034$859K0.48%+434Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,092 shares; 2025Q1: 25,455 shares; 2025Q2: 25,073 shares; 2025Q3: 25,132 shares; 2025Q4: 26,900 shares; 2026Q1: 46,754 shares; 2026Q2: 17,429 shares 17,429$836K0.47%-29,325Timeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,841 shares; 2025Q1: 5,698 shares; 2025Q2: 5,543 shares; 2025Q3: 5,576 shares; 2025Q4: 5,576 shares; 2026Q1: 2,206 shares; 2026Q2: 5,772 shares 5,772$815K0.45%+3,566Timeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,200 shares; 2025Q1: 2,200 shares; 2025Q2: 2,200 shares; 2025Q3: 2,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,925 shares; 2026Q1: 1,925 shares; 2026Q2: 1,925 shares 1,925$802K0.45%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 717 shares; 2025Q1: 982 shares; 2025Q2: 858 shares; 2025Q3: 866 shares; 2025Q4: 861 shares; 2026Q1: 935 shares; 2026Q2: 873 shares 873$652K0.36%-62Timeline
FINXGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23,479 shares 23,479$580K0.32%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 950 shares; 2025Q1: 950 shares; 2025Q2: 950 shares; 2025Q3: 950 shares; 2025Q4: 950 shares; 2026Q1: 950 shares; 2026Q2: 950 shares 950$475K0.26%0Timeline
FLGRFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,387 shares; 2026Q2: 14,254 shares 14,254$459K0.26%-133Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,702 shares; 2025Q1: 2,702 shares; 2025Q2: 2,702 shares; 2025Q3: 2,702 shares; 2025Q4: 2,702 shares; 2026Q1: 2,702 shares; 2026Q2: 2,702 shares 2,702$437K0.24%0Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,913 shares; 2025Q1: 19,410 shares; 2025Q2: 19,076 shares; 2025Q3: 19,140 shares; 2025Q4: 18,365 shares; 2026Q1: 19,064 shares; 2026Q2: 7,333 shares 7,333$360K0.2%-11,731Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,471 shares; 2025Q1: 2,737 shares; 2025Q2: 2,748 shares; 2025Q3: 3,122 shares; 2025Q4: 3,282 shares; 2026Q1: 3,519 shares; 2026Q2: 3,627 shares 3,627$313K0.17%+108Timeline
BBSIBARRETT BUSINESS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,040 shares; 2025Q1: 8,040 shares; 2025Q2: 8,040 shares; 2025Q3: 8,040 shares; 2025Q4: 8,040 shares; 2026Q1: 8,040 shares; 2026Q2: 8,040 shares 8,040$286K0.16%0Timeline
ACICAMERICAN COASTAL INS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,322 shares; 2025Q1: 25,322 shares; 2025Q2: 25,322 shares; 2025Q3: 25,322 shares; 2025Q4: 25,322 shares; 2026Q1: 25,322 shares; 2026Q2: 25,322 shares 25,322$281K0.16%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,068 shares; 2025Q1: 2,068 shares; 2025Q2: 2,068 shares; 2025Q3: 2,068 shares; 2025Q4: 2,068 shares; 2026Q1: 2,068 shares; 2026Q2: 2,068 shares 2,068$280K0.16%0Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 551 shares; 2026Q2: 2,204 shares 2,204$274K0.15%+1,653Timeline
VPGVISHAY PRECISION GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,744 shares 1,744$261K0.15%newTimeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,002 shares; 2026Q2: 1,002 shares 1,002$254K0.14%0Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 467 shares 467$231K0.13%newTimeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,441 shares; 2026Q2: 2,441 shares 2,441$207K0.12%0Timeline
CHDNCHURCHILL DOWNS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,400 shares; 2025Q1: 2,400 shares; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares; 2025Q3: 2,300 shares; 2025Q4: 2,300 shares; 2026Q1: 2,300 shares; 2026Q2: 2,300 shares 2,300$206K0.11%0Timeline
RDCMRADCOM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$141K0.08%0Timeline
EGYVAALCO ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,420 shares; 2025Q1: 14,420 shares; 2025Q2: 14,420 shares; 2025Q3: 14,420 shares; 2025Q4: 14,420 shares; 2026Q1: 14,420 shares; 2026Q2: 14,420 shares 14,420$73.3K0.04%0Timeline
AQSTAQUESTIVE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,500 shares; 2025Q4: 10,500 shares; 2026Q1: 10,500 shares; 2026Q2: 10,500 shares 10,500$43.7K0.02%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC9,719$2.2Mshares
GPZVANECK ETF TRUST77,294$1.66Mshares
BUGGLOBAL X FDS19,464$489Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001748728-26-000003 base2026-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set