Skip to content

Cox Capital Mgt LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1748728, ANDOVER, MA

Cox Capital Mgt LLC reported $150,524,421 across 73 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 40.4% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001748728-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$151M
Holdings
73
Top 10 weight
40.4%
New
14
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AZNnew+21,586$4.26M
NVDAadded+13,437$2.34M
CSLnew+6,626$2.21M
GPZnew+77,294$1.66M
CPKadded+10,045$1.27M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AZNexited-58,689-$5.55M
NEMreduced-49,235-$5.33M
TSMreduced-9,895-$3.34M
CCBreduced-27,324-$2.08M
SAPreduced-11,413-$1.95M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001748728-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $150,524,421, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 37,374 shares; 2025Q1: 37,005 shares; 2025Q2: 35,428 shares; 2025Q3: 35,316 shares; 2025Q4: 35,625 shares; 2026Q1: 36,571 shares 36,571$10.5M6.99%+946Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,283 shares; 2025Q1: 19,081 shares; 2025Q2: 18,593 shares; 2025Q3: 18,770 shares; 2025Q4: 19,111 shares; 2026Q1: 19,941 shares 19,941$7.38M4.9%+830Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 32,325 shares; 2025Q1: 31,829 shares; 2025Q2: 31,079 shares; 2025Q3: 31,172 shares; 2025Q4: 31,650 shares; 2026Q1: 32,263 shares 32,263$6.72M4.46%+613Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,494 shares; 2025Q1: 7,331 shares; 2025Q2: 7,180 shares; 2025Q3: 7,187 shares; 2025Q4: 5,052 shares; 2026Q1: 5,062 shares 5,062$6.69M4.44%+10Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,086 shares; 2025Q1: 28,083 shares; 2025Q2: 27,677 shares; 2025Q3: 27,792 shares; 2025Q4: 28,139 shares; 2026Q1: 28,480 shares 28,480$5.79M3.85%+341Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,806 shares; 2025Q1: 15,313 shares; 2025Q2: 15,003 shares; 2025Q3: 19,701 shares; 2025Q4: 19,743 shares; 2026Q1: 20,640 shares 20,640$5.24M3.48%+897Timeline
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 99,153 shares; 2025Q1: 99,351 shares; 2025Q2: 92,339 shares; 2025Q3: 95,196 shares; 2025Q4: 97,802 shares; 2026Q1: 102,098 shares 102,098$5.14M3.42%+4,296Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,779 shares; 2025Q1: 5,047 shares; 2025Q2: 4,960 shares; 2025Q3: 4,983 shares; 2025Q4: 5,005 shares; 2026Q1: 5,090 shares 5,090$4.68M3.11%+85Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 32,800 shares; 2025Q1: 60,595 shares; 2025Q2: 58,470 shares; 2025Q3: 58,480 shares; 2025Q4: 59,558 shares; 2026Q1: 60,644 shares 60,644$4.36M2.9%+1,086Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,929 shares; 2025Q4: 11,184 shares; 2026Q1: 24,621 shares 24,621$4.29M2.85%+13,437Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33,497 shares; 2025Q2: 32,217 shares; 2025Q3: 32,327 shares; 2025Q4: 32,903 shares; 2026Q1: 33,866 shares 33,866$4.28M2.84%+963Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,586 shares 21,586$4.26M2.83%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,674 shares; 2025Q1: 20,418 shares; 2025Q2: 19,869 shares; 2025Q3: 19,849 shares; 2025Q4: 19,976 shares; 2026Q1: 10,081 shares 10,081$3.41M2.26%-9,895Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,778 shares; 2025Q1: 21,122 shares; 2025Q2: 20,647 shares; 2025Q3: 20,927 shares; 2025Q4: 21,366 shares; 2026Q1: 21,580 shares 21,580$3.12M2.07%+214Timeline
ESQESQUIRE FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 41,583 shares; 2025Q1: 38,507 shares; 2025Q2: 37,492 shares; 2025Q3: 37,474 shares; 2025Q4: 38,180 shares; 2026Q1: 27,133 shares 27,133$2.92M1.94%-11,047Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 38,375 shares; 2025Q1: 37,207 shares; 2025Q2: 36,176 shares; 2025Q3: 36,458 shares; 2025Q4: 27,827 shares; 2026Q1: 28,248 shares 28,248$2.9M1.93%+421Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,934 shares; 2025Q1: 3,829 shares; 2025Q2: 3,741 shares; 2025Q3: 3,727 shares; 2025Q4: 2,829 shares; 2026Q1: 2,874 shares 2,874$2.82M1.87%+45Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,208 shares; 2025Q1: 13,861 shares; 2025Q2: 13,772 shares; 2025Q3: 13,672 shares; 2025Q4: 13,733 shares; 2026Q1: 13,969 shares 13,969$2.76M1.83%+236Timeline
BRXBRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 92,017 shares; 2026Q1: 93,053 shares 93,053$2.68M1.78%+1,036Timeline
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,117 shares; 2025Q1: 15,636 shares; 2025Q2: 15,330 shares; 2025Q3: 15,452 shares; 2025Q4: 15,443 shares; 2026Q1: 27,075 shares 27,075$2.66M1.77%+11,632Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,892 shares; 2025Q1: 25,878 shares; 2025Q2: 24,814 shares; 2025Q3: 24,796 shares; 2025Q4: 24,900 shares; 2026Q1: 25,294 shares 25,294$2.66M1.77%+394Timeline
VBNKVERSABANK NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 189,567 shares; 2025Q1: 183,720 shares; 2025Q2: 180,650 shares; 2025Q3: 179,247 shares; 2025Q4: 179,749 shares; 2026Q1: 181,194 shares 181,194$2.57M1.71%+1,445Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,434 shares; 2025Q1: 16,029 shares; 2025Q2: 15,444 shares; 2025Q3: 8,222 shares; 2025Q4: 8,379 shares; 2026Q1: 8,450 shares 8,450$2.55M1.7%+71Timeline
FLCCFEDERATED HERMES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 78,489 shares; 2025Q4: 78,859 shares; 2026Q1: 80,987 shares 80,987$2.5M1.66%+2,128Timeline
CPKCHESAPEAKE UTILS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,841 shares; 2025Q1: 9,521 shares; 2025Q2: 9,225 shares; 2025Q3: 9,241 shares; 2025Q4: 9,419 shares; 2026Q1: 19,464 shares 19,464$2.46M1.63%+10,045Timeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,626 shares 6,626$2.21M1.47%newTimeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,955 shares; 2025Q1: 4,819 shares; 2025Q2: 9,406 shares; 2025Q3: 9,400 shares; 2025Q4: 9,558 shares; 2026Q1: 9,719 shares 9,719$2.2M1.46%+161Timeline
RRCRANGE RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,287 shares; 2025Q4: 45,819 shares; 2026Q1: 46,074 shares 46,074$2.08M1.38%+255Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,104 shares; 2025Q1: 6,929 shares; 2025Q2: 6,803 shares; 2025Q3: 3,834 shares; 2025Q4: 3,899 shares; 2026Q1: 3,979 shares 3,979$1.99M1.32%+80Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,433 shares; 2025Q1: 27,614 shares; 2025Q2: 26,951 shares; 2025Q3: 21,803 shares; 2025Q4: 22,177 shares; 2026Q1: 10,764 shares 10,764$1.84M1.22%-11,413Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,092 shares; 2025Q1: 25,455 shares; 2025Q2: 25,073 shares; 2025Q3: 25,132 shares; 2025Q4: 26,900 shares; 2026Q1: 46,754 shares 46,754$1.72M1.14%+19,854Timeline
CLOABLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,887 shares; 2025Q2: 24,827 shares; 2025Q3: 25,642 shares; 2025Q4: 28,922 shares; 2026Q1: 32,525 shares 32,525$1.69M1.12%+3,603Timeline
GPZVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 77,294 shares 77,294$1.66M1.1%newTimeline
CCBCOASTAL FINL CORP WAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 48,614 shares; 2025Q1: 47,977 shares; 2025Q2: 47,175 shares; 2025Q3: 47,119 shares; 2025Q4: 47,775 shares; 2026Q1: 20,451 shares 20,451$1.56M1.03%-27,324Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 63,842 shares; 2025Q1: 62,979 shares; 2025Q2: 61,602 shares; 2025Q3: 62,441 shares; 2025Q4: 63,372 shares; 2026Q1: 14,137 shares 14,137$1.53M1.02%-49,235Timeline
TSPAT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 30,937 shares; 2025Q1: 34,475 shares; 2025Q2: 33,625 shares; 2025Q3: 34,780 shares; 2025Q4: 34,795 shares; 2026Q1: 35,389 shares 35,389$1.45M0.96%+594Timeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,891 shares; 2025Q1: 13,262 shares; 2025Q2: 13,051 shares; 2025Q3: 13,712 shares; 2025Q4: 13,573 shares; 2026Q1: 22,220 shares 22,220$1.38M0.91%+8,647Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,401 shares; 2025Q1: 5,244 shares; 2025Q2: 5,113 shares; 2025Q3: 5,082 shares; 2025Q4: 5,173 shares; 2026Q1: 5,206 shares 5,206$1.26M0.84%+33Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,542 shares; 2025Q1: 4,559 shares; 2025Q2: 4,443 shares; 2025Q3: 4,453 shares; 2025Q4: 2,345 shares; 2026Q1: 4,642 shares 4,642$1.26M0.83%+2,297Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,742 shares; 2025Q1: 1,742 shares; 2025Q2: 1,742 shares; 2025Q3: 1,742 shares; 2025Q4: 1,742 shares; 2026Q1: 1,742 shares 1,742$1.19M0.79%0Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,509 shares 19,509$1.17M0.78%newTimeline
SACHSACHEM CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 601,518 shares; 2025Q1: 581,067 shares; 2025Q2: 1,122,368 shares; 2025Q3: 1,115,157 shares; 2025Q4: 1,113,726 shares; 2026Q1: 1,143,439 shares 1,143,439$1.15M0.77%+29,713Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,887 shares 4,887$1.14M0.76%newTimeline
BOWBOWHEAD SPECIALTY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 49,807 shares 49,807$1.12M0.74%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,600 shares 11,600$1.12M0.74%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,552 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,502 shares 3,502$1.09M0.72%newTimeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,913 shares; 2025Q1: 19,410 shares; 2025Q2: 19,076 shares; 2025Q3: 19,140 shares; 2025Q4: 18,365 shares; 2026Q1: 19,064 shares 19,064$1.06M0.71%+699Timeline
PVALPUTNAM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,667 shares; 2025Q1: 22,779 shares; 2025Q2: 22,079 shares; 2025Q3: 22,828 shares; 2025Q4: 22,721 shares; 2026Q1: 22,860 shares 22,860$1.06M0.7%+139Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,951 shares; 2025Q1: 21,888 shares; 2025Q2: 21,245 shares; 2025Q3: 10,388 shares; 2025Q4: 10,622 shares; 2026Q1: 10,867 shares 10,867$1.05M0.7%+245Timeline
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,446 shares; 2025Q1: 17,034 shares; 2025Q2: 15,941 shares; 2025Q3: 13,092 shares; 2025Q4: 13,092 shares; 2026Q1: 13,092 shares 13,092$985K0.65%0Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,078 shares 2,078$908K0.6%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,337 shares; 2025Q1: 6,745 shares; 2025Q2: 6,720 shares; 2025Q3: 6,756 shares; 2025Q4: 6,755 shares; 2026Q1: 6,755 shares 6,755$813K0.54%0Timeline
CECOCECO ENVIRONMENTAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,505 shares; 2025Q1: 22,505 shares; 2025Q2: 22,505 shares; 2025Q3: 22,455 shares; 2025Q4: 12,088 shares; 2026Q1: 12,088 shares 12,088$720K0.48%0Timeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,200 shares; 2025Q1: 2,200 shares; 2025Q2: 2,200 shares; 2025Q3: 2,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,925 shares; 2026Q1: 1,925 shares 1,925$700K0.47%0Timeline
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,887 shares; 2026Q1: 6,371 shares 6,371$695K0.46%-1,516Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 717 shares; 2025Q1: 982 shares; 2025Q2: 858 shares; 2025Q3: 866 shares; 2025Q4: 861 shares; 2026Q1: 935 shares 935$608K0.4%+74Timeline
BUGGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,464 shares 19,464$489K0.32%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 950 shares; 2025Q1: 950 shares; 2025Q2: 950 shares; 2025Q3: 950 shares; 2025Q4: 950 shares; 2026Q1: 950 shares 950$455K0.3%0Timeline
FLGRFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,387 shares 14,387$450K0.3%newTimeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,132 shares; 2026Q1: 3,441 shares 3,441$396K0.26%-4,691Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,702 shares; 2025Q1: 2,702 shares; 2025Q2: 2,702 shares; 2025Q3: 2,702 shares; 2025Q4: 2,702 shares; 2026Q1: 2,702 shares 2,702$392K0.26%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,068 shares; 2025Q1: 2,068 shares; 2025Q2: 2,068 shares; 2025Q3: 2,068 shares; 2025Q4: 2,068 shares; 2026Q1: 2,068 shares 2,068$321K0.21%0Timeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,841 shares; 2025Q1: 5,698 shares; 2025Q2: 5,543 shares; 2025Q3: 5,576 shares; 2025Q4: 5,576 shares; 2026Q1: 2,206 shares 2,206$309K0.21%-3,370Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,471 shares; 2025Q1: 2,737 shares; 2025Q2: 2,748 shares; 2025Q3: 3,122 shares; 2025Q4: 3,282 shares; 2026Q1: 3,519 shares 3,519$305K0.2%+237Timeline
ACICAMERICAN COASTAL INS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,322 shares; 2025Q1: 25,322 shares; 2025Q2: 25,322 shares; 2025Q3: 25,322 shares; 2025Q4: 25,322 shares; 2026Q1: 25,322 shares 25,322$285K0.19%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,002 shares 1,002$245K0.16%newTimeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 551 shares 551$235K0.16%newTimeline
BBSIBARRETT BUSINESS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,040 shares; 2025Q1: 8,040 shares; 2025Q2: 8,040 shares; 2025Q3: 8,040 shares; 2025Q4: 8,040 shares; 2026Q1: 8,040 shares 8,040$235K0.16%0Timeline
CHDNCHURCHILL DOWNS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,400 shares; 2025Q1: 2,400 shares; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares; 2025Q3: 2,300 shares; 2025Q4: 2,300 shares; 2026Q1: 2,300 shares 2,300$207K0.14%0Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,441 shares 2,441$204K0.14%newTimeline
RDCMRADCOM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$122K0.08%0Timeline
EGYVAALCO ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,420 shares; 2025Q1: 14,420 shares; 2025Q2: 14,420 shares; 2025Q3: 14,420 shares; 2025Q4: 14,420 shares; 2026Q1: 14,420 shares 14,420$91.4K0.06%0Timeline
AQSTAQUESTIVE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,500 shares; 2025Q4: 10,500 shares; 2026Q1: 10,500 shares 10,500$43.6K0.03%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR58,689$5.55Mshares
IHFISHARES TR15,146$740Kshares
ACWVISHARES INC3,665$438Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001748728-26-000002 base2026-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set