Skip to content

Covalis Capital LLP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1698819, LONDON, United Kingdom

Covalis Capital LLP reported $858,283,717 across 54 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2025-11-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 56.31% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0001172661-25-004932

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$858M
Holdings
54
Top 10 weight
56.31%
New
29
Sold out
32

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TRPadded+1,545,330$84M
FSLRnew+197,159$43.5M
XELnew+368,943$29.8M
EIXnew+473,431$26.2M
NEEnew+247,384$18.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ESreduced-937,439-$66.7M
PEGexited-436,046-$36.7M
PCARexited-322,038-$30.6M
VCreduced-174,185-$20.9M
PPGexited-183,418-$20.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0001172661-25-004932, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $858,283,717, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,530,771 shares; 2024Q4: 3,114,922 shares; 2025Q1: 287,401 shares; 2025Q2: 8,223,183 shares; 2025Q3: 8,727,254 shares 8,727,254$132M15.33%+504,071Timeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 82,729 shares; 2025Q1: 537,508 shares; 2025Q2: 502,925 shares; 2025Q3: 2,048,255 shares 2,048,255$111M12.98%+1,545,330Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,224 shares; 2024Q4: 126,128 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 197,159 shares 197,159$43.5M5.07%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 86,526 shares; 2025Q3: 65,454 shares 65,454$31.2M3.64%-21,072Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 368,943 shares 368,943$29.8M3.47%newTimeline
DANDANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,453,072 shares; 2025Q2: 926,177 shares; 2025Q3: 1,414,806 shares 1,414,806$28.4M3.3%+488,629Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 487,909 shares; 2024Q4: 386,812 shares; 2025Q1: 127,776 shares; 2025Q2: 508,853 shares; 2025Q3: 450,119 shares 450,119$27.4M3.2%-58,734Timeline
GPIGROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,256 shares; 2024Q4: 11,870 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,832 shares; 2025Q3: 61,990 shares 61,990$27.1M3.16%+32,158Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,486 shares; 2025Q2: 76,673 shares; 2025Q3: 63,212 shares 63,212$26.7M3.11%-13,461Timeline
EIXEDISON INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 473,431 shares 473,431$26.2M3.05%newTimeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 88,857 shares; 2025Q1: 203,295 shares; 2025Q2: 300,540 shares; 2025Q3: 356,536 shares 356,536$22.6M2.63%+55,996Timeline
APTVAPTIV PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 291,530 shares; 2025Q1: 265,706 shares; 2025Q2: 190,378 shares; 2025Q3: 228,252 shares 228,252$19.7M2.29%+37,874Timeline
LBTYALIBERTY GLOBAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,703,745 shares; 2025Q3: 1,688,840 shares 1,688,840$19.4M2.25%-14,905Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 247,384 shares 247,384$18.7M2.18%newTimeline
GNTXGENTEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 658,666 shares 658,666$18.6M2.17%newTimeline
OSKOSHKOSH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 92,565 shares; 2025Q2: 164,379 shares; 2025Q3: 136,369 shares 136,369$17.7M2.06%-28,010Timeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,568,101 shares 1,568,101$17M1.98%newTimeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,755 shares; 2025Q3: 45,020 shares 45,020$16.8M1.96%+23,265Timeline
RBARB GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 165,974 shares; 2024Q4: 182,158 shares; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares; 2025Q2: 158,349 shares; 2025Q3: 138,730 shares 138,730$15M1.75%-19,619Timeline
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 131,301 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000,269 shares 1,000,269$14.1M1.65%+868,968Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 142,159 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,379 shares; 2025Q2: 19,068 shares; 2025Q3: 83,590 shares 83,590$14M1.63%+64,522Timeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 249,460 shares; 2025Q3: 172,606 shares 172,606$14M1.63%-76,854Timeline
DTMDT MIDSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 234,820 shares; 2024Q4: 112,034 shares; 2025Q1: 169,614 shares; 2025Q2: 179,520 shares; 2025Q3: 122,978 shares 122,978$13.9M1.62%-56,542Timeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,912 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,121,926 shares; 2025Q3: 184,487 shares 184,487$13.1M1.53%-937,439Timeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 259,014 shares 259,014$12.7M1.48%newTimeline
VCVISTEON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 123,714 shares; 2025Q2: 268,613 shares; 2025Q3: 94,428 shares 94,428$11.3M1.32%-174,185Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares 75,000$10.4M1.22%newTimeline
UGIUGI CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 167,260 shares; 2025Q3: 298,859 shares 298,859$9.94M1.16%+131,599Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 52,114 shares 52,114$8.72M1.02%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,207 shares 19,207$8.54M1%newTimeline
BWABORGWARNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 448,572 shares; 2024Q4: 481,122 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 483,018 shares; 2025Q3: 184,406 shares 184,406$8.11M0.94%-298,612Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 342,324 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 196,326 shares 196,326$7.7M0.9%newTimeline
WBIWATERBRIDGE INFRASTRUCTURE LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares 300,000$7.57M0.88%newTimeline
STSENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HLDG PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 281,906 shares; 2025Q3: 189,622 shares 189,622$5.79M0.67%-92,284Timeline
ABGASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,183 shares 23,183$5.67M0.66%newTimeline
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 295,728 shares; 2025Q1: 623,376 shares; 2025Q2: 552,702 shares; 2025Q3: 176,716 shares 176,716$5.46M0.64%-375,986Timeline
FLNCFLUENCE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 762,781 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 491,039 shares 491,039$5.3M0.62%newTimeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,942 shares 36,942$5M0.58%newTimeline
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 194,593 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 93,935 shares 93,935$4M0.47%newTimeline
OIO-I GLASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 445,335 shares; 2024Q4: 626,894 shares; 2025Q1: 197,679 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 303,869 shares 303,869$3.94M0.46%newTimeline
KNTKKINETIK HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 108,953 shares; 2025Q3: 90,230 shares 90,230$3.86M0.45%-18,723Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,025 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,740 shares 27,740$3.43M0.4%newTimeline
HRIHERC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,036 shares 28,036$3.27M0.38%newTimeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,849 shares 50,849$2.48M0.29%newTimeline
ACDCPROFRAC HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 529,711 shares 529,711$1.96M0.23%newTimeline
PONYPONY AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 64,492 shares 64,492$1.45M0.17%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,231 shares 6,231$968K0.11%newTimeline
MTARCELORMITTAL SA LUXEMBOURGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 115,397 shares; 2025Q3: 23,372 shares 23,372$840K0.1%-92,025Timeline
FIGRFIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares 20,000$727K0.08%newTimeline
IAGIAMGOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares 40,000$517K0.06%newTimeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,552 shares 10,552$363K0.04%newTimeline
NVXNOVONIX LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 125,476 shares 125,476$161K0.02%newTimeline
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares 15,000$120K0.01%newTimeline
FFAIFARADAY FUTURE INTLGT ELEC IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$13K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP436,046$36.7Mshares
PCGPG&E CORP2,271,200$31.7Mcall
PCARPACCAR INC322,038$30.6Mshares
PPGPPG INDS INC183,418$20.9Mshares
PORPORTLAND GEN ELEC CO440,983$17.9Mshares
WMGWARNER MUSIC GROUP CORP566,627$15.4Mshares
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLC59,928$10.1Mshares
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INC137,208$9.87Mshares
MTZMASTEC INC55,517$9.46Mshares
FFORD MTR CO818,192$8.88Mshares
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO64,302$8.26Mshares
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORP309,959$7.41Mshares
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP141,200$7.4Mshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC27,203$6.62Mshares
URIUNITED RENTALS INC8,478$6.39Mshares
ANAUTONATION INC30,981$6.15Mshares
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC33,500$6.07Mshares
OKLOOKLO INC100,000$5.6Mshares
PHINPHINIA INC120,337$5.35Mshares
RUNSUNRUN INC605,329$4.95Mshares
IEIVANHOE ELECTRIC INC392,701$3.56Mshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP104,242$2.93Mshares
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER CO62,096$2.91Mshares
WYWEYERHAEUSER CO109,070$2.8Mshares
WHWYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INC28,306$2.3Mshares
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC7,708$2.05Mshares
HHYATT HOTELS CORP14,576$2.04Mshares
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS99,306$2.01Mshares
SEISOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INC66,412$1.88Mshares
RDWREDWIRE CORPORATION80,100$1.31Mshares
DALDELTA AIR LINES INC17,458$859Kshares
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC10,393$828Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004758 superseded2025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-25-004932 baserestatement2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set