Skip to content

Covalis Capital LLP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1698819, LONDON, United Kingdom

Covalis Capital LLP reported $1,772,221,193 across 101 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 41.79% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003382

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.77B
Holdings
101
Top 10 weight
41.79%
New
52
Sold out
74

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AEEnew+629,746$71.2M
ARadded+1,711,161$60.1M
PPLadded+1,468,012$53.4M
AEPnew+350,872$48M
AMadded+2,046,353$46.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
URIexited-108,487-$79M
ETNexited-203,223-$72.7M
CORZreduced-1,908,616-$48.8M
WHRreduced-1,136,491-$44.8M
RBAreduced-246,832-$28.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-003382, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,771,484,153, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,530,771 shares; 2024Q4: 3,114,922 shares; 2025Q1: 287,401 shares; 2025Q2: 8,223,183 shares; 2025Q3: 8,727,254 shares; 2025Q4: 9,896,033 shares; 2026Q1: 7,913,377 shares; 2026Q2: 8,772,024 shares 8,772,024$148M8.33%+858,647Timeline
BKHBLACK HILLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,057,160 shares; 2026Q1: 1,752,846 shares; 2026Q2: 1,481,404 shares 1,481,404$110M6.22%-271,442Timeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 433,075 shares; 2026Q1: 923,808 shares; 2026Q2: 2,634,969 shares 2,634,969$92.6M5.23%+1,711,161Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 149,482 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 629,746 shares 629,746$71.2M4.02%newTimeline
AMANTERO MIDSTREAM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 401,786 shares; 2025Q1: 268,624 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 985,162 shares; 2026Q2: 3,031,515 shares 3,031,515$69M3.89%+2,046,353Timeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 320,294 shares; 2026Q2: 1,788,306 shares 1,788,306$65M3.67%+1,468,012Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 319,919 shares; 2026Q2: 956,598 shares 956,598$50.9M2.87%+636,679Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 350,872 shares 350,872$48M2.71%newTimeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,203 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 188,557 shares 188,557$45.1M2.54%newTimeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 410,049 shares 410,049$40.8M2.3%newTimeline
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,341,913 shares; 2026Q1: 3,472,029 shares; 2026Q2: 1,563,413 shares 1,563,413$40M2.26%-1,908,616Timeline
EMAEMERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 734,477 shares 734,477$38.9M2.2%newTimeline
BKVBKV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 575,000 shares; 2024Q4: 643,790 shares; 2025Q1: 769,444 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares; 2026Q1: 604,211 shares; 2026Q2: 1,414,178 shares 1,414,178$38.7M2.18%+809,967Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 487,909 shares; 2024Q4: 386,812 shares; 2025Q1: 127,776 shares; 2025Q2: 508,853 shares; 2025Q3: 450,119 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 349,777 shares; 2026Q2: 482,202 shares 482,202$37.2M2.1%+132,425Timeline
BWABORGWARNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 448,572 shares; 2024Q4: 481,122 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 483,018 shares; 2025Q3: 184,406 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 152,701 shares; 2026Q2: 514,287 shares 514,287$34.1M1.93%+361,586Timeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,006,739 shares 1,006,739$32.8M1.85%newTimeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 52,114 shares; 2025Q4: 18,041 shares; 2026Q1: 113,051 shares; 2026Q2: 100,729 shares 100,729$29.5M1.66%-12,322Timeline
DANDANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,453,072 shares; 2025Q2: 926,177 shares; 2025Q3: 1,414,806 shares; 2025Q4: 1,764,365 shares; 2026Q1: 1,199,138 shares; 2026Q2: 1,066,246 shares 1,066,246$29M1.64%-132,892Timeline
CLSKCLEANSPARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,973,047 shares 1,973,047$28.7M1.62%newTimeline
INIOINNIO NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 712,960 shares 712,960$28.2M1.59%newTimeline
OIO-I GLASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 445,335 shares; 2024Q4: 626,894 shares; 2025Q1: 197,679 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 303,869 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,039,633 shares; 2026Q2: 2,816,191 shares 2,816,191$27.1M1.53%+1,776,558Timeline
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 155,000 shares 155,000$26.5M1.49%newTimeline
DTEDTE ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 79,235 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,298 shares; 2026Q1: 261,855 shares; 2026Q2: 155,703 shares 155,703$23.7M1.34%-106,152Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 86,526 shares; 2025Q3: 65,454 shares; 2025Q4: 55,074 shares; 2026Q1: 34,059 shares; 2026Q2: 20,906 shares 20,906$22.3M1.26%-13,153Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 122,000 shares 122,000$21.9M1.24%newTimeline
VGNTVERSIGENT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 499,633 shares 499,633$21M1.18%newTimeline
ANAUTONATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 157,178 shares; 2025Q1: 30,001 shares; 2025Q2: 30,981 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,790 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 112,291 shares 112,291$20.9M1.18%newTimeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 82,729 shares; 2025Q1: 537,508 shares; 2025Q2: 502,925 shares; 2025Q3: 2,048,255 shares; 2025Q4: 276,247 shares; 2026Q1: 300,700 shares; 2026Q2: 303,624 shares 303,624$20.1M1.14%+2,924Timeline
FPSFORGENT POWER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 325,741 shares; 2026Q2: 350,000 shares 350,000$19.6M1.1%+24,259Timeline
GPIGROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,256 shares; 2024Q4: 11,870 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,832 shares; 2025Q3: 61,990 shares; 2025Q4: 52,107 shares; 2026Q1: 122,127 shares; 2026Q2: 64,293 shares 64,293$18.7M1.06%-57,834Timeline
LBTYALIBERTY GLOBAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,703,745 shares; 2025Q3: 1,688,840 shares; 2025Q4: 2,809,392 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,645,963 shares 1,645,963$18.7M1.06%newTimeline
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 751,077 shares 751,077$18.4M1.04%newTimeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 88,857 shares; 2025Q1: 203,295 shares; 2025Q2: 300,540 shares; 2025Q3: 356,536 shares; 2025Q4: 649,774 shares; 2026Q1: 552,506 shares; 2026Q2: 236,367 shares 236,367$17.6M0.99%-316,139Timeline
ALSNALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 146,525 shares 146,525$16.5M0.93%newTimeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 368,943 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 400,817 shares; 2026Q2: 186,000 shares 186,000$14.9M0.84%-214,817Timeline
LADLITHIA MTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 112,567 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 42,972 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 79,868 shares; 2026Q2: 49,710 shares 49,710$14.4M0.82%-30,158Timeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 308,405 shares 308,405$14.1M0.8%newTimeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 128,114 shares 128,114$13.7M0.77%newTimeline
MWHSOLV ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 697,110 shares; 2026Q2: 400,000 shares 400,000$13.6M0.77%-297,110Timeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 556,974 shares; 2026Q2: 905,082 shares 905,082$13.6M0.77%+348,108Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 270,898 shares 270,898$13.2M0.74%newTimeline
RBARB GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 165,974 shares; 2024Q4: 182,158 shares; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares; 2025Q2: 158,349 shares; 2025Q3: 138,730 shares; 2025Q4: 292,742 shares; 2026Q1: 359,281 shares; 2026Q2: 112,449 shares 112,449$13.1M0.74%-246,832Timeline
WHIRLPOOL CORPWHIRLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 315,000 shares; 2026Q2: 369,000 shares 369,000$13M0.73%+54,000
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50,229 shares; 2025Q1: 164,336 shares; 2025Q2: 55,517 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,842 shares 30,842$12.8M0.72%newTimeline
WHWYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,306 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 137,295 shares 137,295$11.6M0.65%newTimeline
FLRFLUOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 152,152 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 49,970 shares; 2026Q1: 122,799 shares; 2026Q2: 207,907 shares 207,907$10.9M0.61%+85,108Timeline
EGOELDORADO GOLD CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 230,575 shares; 2026Q2: 332,575 shares 332,575$10.3M0.58%+102,000Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,655 shares; 2024Q4: 171,625 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 63,683 shares 63,683$10.1M0.57%newTimeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 90,000 shares; 2026Q2: 68,264 shares 68,264$9.97M0.56%-21,736Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 142,159 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,379 shares; 2025Q2: 19,068 shares; 2025Q3: 83,590 shares; 2025Q4: 7,354 shares; 2026Q1: 76,617 shares; 2026Q2: 36,231 shares 36,231$9.71M0.55%-40,386Timeline
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 91,093 shares 91,093$9.03M0.51%newTimeline
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 165,739 shares; 2026Q2: 113,215 shares 113,215$8.82M0.5%-52,524Timeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 160,321 shares; 2026Q1: 134,252 shares; 2026Q2: 143,805 shares 143,805$8.55M0.48%+9,553Timeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 44,663 shares 44,663$8.41M0.47%newTimeline
TEXTEREX CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 110,239 shares 110,239$7.98M0.45%newTimeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 68,308 shares; 2026Q1: 14,349 shares; 2026Q2: 85,265 shares 85,265$7.9M0.45%+70,916Timeline
FRVOFERVO ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$7.31M0.41%newTimeline
WHRWHIRLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,312,304 shares; 2026Q2: 175,813 shares 175,813$6.93M0.39%-1,136,491Timeline
MDUMDU RES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares; 2026Q2: 320,176 shares 320,176$6.79M0.38%+120,176Timeline
KNTKKINETIK HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 108,953 shares; 2025Q3: 90,230 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 135,983 shares 135,983$6.57M0.37%newTimeline
LGNLEGENCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 184,400 shares; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares; 2026Q2: 75,000 shares 75,000$6.39M0.36%-5,000Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 51,629 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45,404 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 23,391 shares 23,391$6.25M0.35%newTimeline
WMGWARNER MUSIC GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,422 shares; 2024Q4: 174,320 shares; 2025Q1: 186,966 shares; 2025Q2: 566,627 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 580,769 shares; 2026Q1: 771,307 shares; 2026Q2: 213,949 shares 213,949$5.79M0.33%-557,358Timeline
EROKEAGLEROCK LD LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 271,486 shares 271,486$5.77M0.33%newTimeline
ADNTADIENT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 276,009 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 304,226 shares 304,226$5.59M0.32%newTimeline
XEX-ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 301,185 shares 301,185$5.53M0.31%newTimeline
ITRIITRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 63,311 shares 63,311$5.48M0.31%newTimeline
DPCDPC HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 110,000 shares 110,000$5.4M0.3%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 36,975 shares 36,975$5.06M0.29%newTimeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 342,324 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 196,326 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 79,560 shares 79,560$5M0.28%newTimeline
NFGNATIONAL FUEL GAS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 97,545 shares; 2026Q1: 182,217 shares; 2026Q2: 64,082 shares 64,082$4.95M0.28%-118,135Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 183,978 shares; 2026Q2: 134,457 shares 134,457$4.56M0.26%-49,521Timeline
STSENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HLDG PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 281,906 shares; 2025Q3: 189,622 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 93,417 shares 93,417$4.46M0.25%newTimeline
KGSKODIAK GAS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 145,163 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 59,220 shares 59,220$4.45M0.25%newTimeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,224 shares; 2024Q4: 126,128 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 197,159 shares; 2025Q4: 22,632 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,983 shares 16,983$4.01M0.23%newTimeline
VCVISTEON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 123,714 shares; 2025Q2: 268,613 shares; 2025Q3: 94,428 shares; 2025Q4: 258,628 shares; 2026Q1: 220,164 shares; 2026Q2: 37,282 shares 37,282$3.7M0.21%-182,882Timeline
ABGASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,183 shares; 2025Q4: 50,706 shares; 2026Q1: 51,719 shares; 2026Q2: 16,466 shares 16,466$3.31M0.19%-35,253Timeline
QNTQUANTINUUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$3.27M0.18%newTimeline
SAROSTANDARDAERO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,431 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$2.99M0.17%-50,000Timeline
CXCEMEX SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 228,398 shares 228,398$2.74M0.15%newTimeline
CBRSCEREBRAS SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$2.21M0.12%newTimeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,419 shares 17,419$2.08M0.12%newTimeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,486 shares; 2025Q2: 76,673 shares; 2025Q3: 63,212 shares; 2025Q4: 49,802 shares; 2026Q1: 41,008 shares; 2026Q2: 2,892 shares 2,892$2.06M0.12%-38,116Timeline
NMGNOUVEAU MONDE GRAPHITE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,363,226 shares 1,363,226$2.04M0.12%newTimeline
SWXSOUTHWEST GAS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,626 shares; 2026Q2: 22,898 shares 22,898$2.03M0.11%+4,272Timeline
KMXCARMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 38,003 shares 38,003$2.01M0.11%newTimeline
HBMHUDBAY MINERALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 130,166 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 84,691 shares 84,691$2M0.11%newTimeline
DTMDT MIDSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 234,820 shares; 2024Q4: 112,034 shares; 2025Q1: 169,614 shares; 2025Q2: 179,520 shares; 2025Q3: 122,978 shares; 2025Q4: 82,845 shares; 2026Q1: 15,814 shares; 2026Q2: 13,280 shares 13,280$1.95M0.11%-2,534Timeline
SOCSABLE OFFSHORE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 595,911 shares 595,911$1.84M0.1%newTimeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,861 shares 16,861$1.71M0.1%newTimeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,000 shares 6,000$1.33M0.07%newTimeline
MAIRMADISON AIR SOLUTIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,000 shares 30,000$1.17M0.07%newTimeline
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 295,728 shares; 2025Q1: 623,376 shares; 2025Q2: 552,702 shares; 2025Q3: 176,716 shares; 2025Q4: 176,716 shares; 2026Q1: 58,652 shares; 2026Q2: 21,319 shares 21,319$1.16M0.07%-37,333Timeline
XPOXPO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,011 shares 5,011$1.03M0.06%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,207 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,428 shares 2,428$1.02M0.06%newTimeline
MURMURPHY OIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 29,117 shares 29,117$948K0.05%newTimeline
JAGUJAGUAR URANIUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 699,998 shares; 2026Q2: 520,201 shares 520,201$869K0.05%-179,797Timeline
OCTVOCTAVE INTELLIGENCE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 48,201 shares 48,201$786K0.04%newTimeline
WOLFWOLFSPEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$482K0.03%-10,000Timeline
PBKPOWERBANK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 350,000 shares; 2026Q2: 509,005 shares 509,005$351K0.02%+159,005Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
STLASTELLANTIS N.V Stockcall148,000$737K0

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
URIUNITED RENTALS INC108,487$79Mshares
ETNEATON CORP PLC203,223$72.7Mshares
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC128,110$25.3Mshares
OGEOGE ENERGY CORP508,422$24.4Mshares
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORP76,237$24.3Mshares
VNOMVIPER ENERGY INC400,000$18.8Mshares
RACEFERRARI N V53,740$18.2Mshares
APTVAPTIV PLC252,462$17.5Mshares
APLDAPPLIED DIGITAL CORP738,143$17.5Mshares
MYRGMYR GROUP INC53,546$15.1Mshares
STLASTELLANTIS N.V1,784,868$12.6Mshares
FEFIRSTENERGY CORP246,147$12.5Mshares
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INC63,385$11.4Mshares
SHELSHELL PLC106,629$9.92Mshares
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTD125,000$9.19Mshares
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEW1,080,308$9.13Mshares
CVNACARVANA CO28,821$9.06Mshares
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INC119,608$9.01Mshares
KOSKOSMOS ENERGY LTD3,162,820$8.79Mshares
NVTNVENT ELEC PLC73,461$8.69Mshares
ULSUL SOLUTIONS INC100,000$8.57Mshares
KALUKAISER ALUMINIUM CORPORATION69,667$8.4Mshares
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC540,918$8.14Mshares
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLC203,407$8.11Mshares
BTUPEABODY ENGR CORP196,963$6.49Mshares
BPBP PLC126,525$5.95Mshares
ITTITT INC30,000$5.72Mshares
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION46,289$5.08Mshares
UGIUGI CORP NEW131,716$4.8Mshares
DUOTDUOS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP INC696,999$4.78Mshares
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMER22,448$4.76Mshares
AHRAMERICAN HEALTHCARE REIT INC100,000$4.72Mshares
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS30,737$4.06Mshares
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLC17,452$3.65Mshares
PORPORTLAND GEN ELEC CO50,000$2.64Mshares
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INC500,000$2.58Mshares
APHAMPHENOL CORP18,194$2.3Mshares
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER CO63,842$2.28Mshares
MDLNMEDLINE INC50,000$2.23Mshares
HRIHERC HLDGS INC21,774$2.17Mshares
CTVACORTEVA INC24,436$2.05Mshares
AGCOAGCO CORP17,449$2.02Mshares
CRCCALIFORNIA RES CORP28,205$1.95Mshares
MIAXMIAMI INTL HLDGS INC50,000$1.95Mshares
ROLROLLINS INC35,000$1.87Mshares
VVXV2X INC25,000$1.71Mshares
WTTRSELECT WATER SOLUTIONS INC100,000$1.53Mshares
VSECVSE CORP7,500$1.38Mshares
CTRICENTURI HOLDINGS INC43,000$1.26Mshares
DOCNDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INC14,370$1.23Mshares
KYIVKYIVSTAR GROUP LTD100,000$1.01Mshares
LTMLATAM AIRLINES GROUP SA20,000$989Kshares
HTOH2O AMERICA15,000$880Kshares
NVGSNAVIGATOR HLDGS LTD40,000$773Kshares
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIO10,000$705Kshares
FMCFMC CORP38,572$664Kshares
XENEXENON PHARMACEUTICALS INC10,000$582Kshares
THMINTERNATIONAL TOWER HILL MIN235,000$540Kshares
ASAMER SPORTS INC15,000$494Kshares
INVXINNOVEX INTERNATIONAL INC20,000$488Kshares
BOBSBOBS DISC FURNITURE INC40,000$470Kshares
WLTHWEALTHFRONT CORP50,000$462Kshares
VSNTVERSANT MEDIA GROUP INC11,600$429Kshares
JANJANUS LIVING INC17,963$423Kshares
MCBMETROPOLITAN BK HLDG CORP5,000$416Kshares
LODECOMSTOCK INC125,000$381Kshares
YSSYORK SPACE SYSTEMS INC15,000$333Kshares
AXGNAXOGEN INC10,000$331Kshares
JCAPJEFFERSON CAPITAL INC15,000$288Kshares
AVRANTERIS TECHNOLOGIES GLOBAL50,000$278Kshares
ANDGANDERSEN GROUP INC10,000$272Kshares
EQPTEQUIPMENTSHARE COM INC10,000$204Kshares
RDWREDWIRE CORPORATION20,000$170Kshares
PICSPICS NV15,000$157Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-003382 base2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-003382 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002319 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000950 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-25-004932 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-004758 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-003074 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-001930 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-25-000798 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-005144 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-003311 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-002331 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-24-001031 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003988 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-003117 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-002305 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-23-001296 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-002578 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-001978 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-001439 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-000768 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-002368 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-21-002037 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-10-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-21-001929 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-10-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-21-001928 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-10-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-21-001936 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-10-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-21-001898 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-08-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001172661-21-001900 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-08-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-001697 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-001307 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-000737 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-002281 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-001838 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-001384 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-000819 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-002333 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-001836 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-001281 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-000923 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-03-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-002166 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-001534 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-001037 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-000337 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set