Skip to content

Cottage Street Advisors LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1665302, MARION, MA

Cottage Street Advisors LLC reported $231,147,262 across 138 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-20. Its ten largest share positions make up 39.51% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001754960-26-000278

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$231M
Holdings
138
Top 10 weight
39.51%
New
4
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JPSTadded+41,926$2.12M
VNLAadded+35,053$1.71M
FLDRadded+15,244$763K
GLWadded+5,453$742K
IQIadded+55,000$529K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGreduced-3,314-$951K
VRTreduced-2,100-$526K
COINexited-1,778-$402K
MINTreduced-3,748-$377K
ARCCreduced-20,316-$366K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001754960-26-000278, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $231,147,262, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MINTPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,787 shares; 2024Q4: 54,331 shares; 2025Q1: 76,291 shares; 2025Q2: 86,433 shares; 2025Q3: 111,972 shares; 2025Q4: 136,172 shares; 2026Q1: 132,424 shares 132,424$13.3M5.76%-3,748Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,043 shares; 2024Q4: 60,931 shares; 2025Q1: 61,456 shares; 2025Q2: 61,124 shares; 2025Q3: 74,824 shares; 2025Q4: 67,719 shares; 2026Q1: 66,279 shares 66,279$11.6M5%-1,440Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,678 shares; 2024Q4: 50,073 shares; 2025Q1: 110,306 shares; 2025Q2: 43,832 shares; 2025Q3: 41,415 shares; 2025Q4: 41,429 shares; 2026Q1: 40,273 shares 40,273$10.2M4.42%-1,156Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,854 shares; 2024Q4: 38,561 shares; 2025Q1: 38,253 shares; 2025Q2: 37,875 shares; 2025Q3: 36,621 shares; 2025Q4: 35,482 shares; 2026Q1: 32,168 shares 32,168$9.23M3.99%-3,314Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,249 shares; 2024Q4: 33,716 shares; 2025Q1: 33,514 shares; 2025Q2: 32,490 shares; 2025Q3: 32,127 shares; 2025Q4: 30,184 shares; 2026Q1: 29,991 shares 29,991$8.82M3.82%-193Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,850 shares; 2025Q2: 29,351 shares; 2025Q3: 71,001 shares; 2025Q4: 129,882 shares; 2026Q1: 171,808 shares 171,808$8.7M3.76%+41,926Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,023 shares; 2024Q4: 21,032 shares; 2025Q1: 26,150 shares; 2025Q2: 19,840 shares; 2025Q3: 23,779 shares; 2025Q4: 22,643 shares; 2026Q1: 22,348 shares 22,348$8.27M3.58%-295Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,475 shares; 2024Q4: 9,546 shares; 2025Q1: 19,256 shares; 2025Q2: 11,325 shares; 2025Q3: 13,429 shares; 2025Q4: 13,884 shares; 2026Q1: 13,692 shares 13,692$7.9M3.42%-192Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,818 shares; 2024Q4: 65,973 shares; 2025Q1: 65,581 shares; 2025Q2: 63,209 shares; 2025Q3: 62,082 shares; 2025Q4: 61,269 shares; 2026Q1: 59,878 shares 59,878$6.89M2.98%-1,391Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,268 shares; 2024Q4: 103,978 shares; 2025Q1: 105,383 shares; 2025Q2: 99,227 shares; 2025Q3: 99,035 shares; 2025Q4: 98,535 shares; 2026Q1: 95,043 shares 95,043$6.42M2.78%-3,492Timeline
IJTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,569 shares; 2024Q4: 48,421 shares; 2025Q1: 47,623 shares; 2025Q2: 44,955 shares; 2025Q3: 44,957 shares; 2025Q4: 44,260 shares; 2026Q1: 42,661 shares 42,661$6.17M2.67%-1,599Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,202 shares; 2024Q4: 18,697 shares; 2025Q1: 18,521 shares; 2025Q2: 17,899 shares; 2025Q3: 17,626 shares; 2025Q4: 17,492 shares; 2026Q1: 16,693 shares 16,693$5.05M2.18%-799Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,676 shares; 2024Q4: 18,447 shares; 2025Q1: 18,311 shares; 2025Q2: 17,822 shares; 2025Q3: 17,714 shares; 2025Q4: 17,165 shares; 2026Q1: 16,120 shares 16,120$4.64M2.01%-1,045Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,742 shares; 2024Q4: 5,797 shares; 2025Q1: 5,862 shares; 2025Q2: 5,708 shares; 2025Q3: 7,027 shares; 2025Q4: 6,544 shares; 2026Q1: 6,540 shares 6,540$4.63M2%-4Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,359 shares; 2024Q4: 113,012 shares; 2025Q1: 110,310 shares; 2025Q2: 109,818 shares; 2025Q3: 109,821 shares; 2025Q4: 109,623 shares; 2026Q1: 109,625 shares 109,625$4.5M1.95%+2Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,541 shares; 2024Q4: 22,747 shares; 2025Q1: 22,411 shares; 2025Q2: 20,780 shares; 2025Q3: 20,767 shares; 2025Q4: 19,948 shares; 2026Q1: 19,253 shares 19,253$3.98M1.72%-695Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,259 shares; 2024Q4: 18,234 shares; 2025Q1: 46,523 shares; 2025Q2: 17,764 shares; 2025Q3: 17,708 shares; 2025Q4: 17,718 shares; 2026Q1: 17,628 shares 17,628$3.67M1.59%-90Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,216 shares; 2024Q4: 13,249 shares; 2025Q1: 13,001 shares; 2025Q2: 12,100 shares; 2025Q3: 11,850 shares; 2025Q4: 11,239 shares; 2026Q1: 10,992 shares 10,992$3.62M1.56%-247Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,108 shares; 2024Q4: 10,035 shares; 2025Q1: 15,303 shares; 2025Q2: 9,962 shares; 2025Q3: 9,963 shares; 2025Q4: 9,909 shares; 2026Q1: 9,909 shares 9,909$3.39M1.47%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,186 shares; 2024Q4: 5,115 shares; 2025Q1: 5,087 shares; 2025Q2: 4,937 shares; 2025Q3: 4,973 shares; 2025Q4: 4,956 shares; 2026Q1: 4,897 shares 4,897$3.18M1.38%-59Timeline
FLDRFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,006 shares; 2025Q4: 47,462 shares; 2026Q1: 62,706 shares 62,706$3.14M1.36%+15,244Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,315 shares; 2025Q4: 15,317 shares; 2026Q1: 15,317 shares 15,317$3.04M1.31%0Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,956 shares; 2024Q4: 71,779 shares; 2025Q1: 70,726 shares; 2025Q2: 69,240 shares; 2025Q3: 72,254 shares; 2025Q4: 62,730 shares; 2026Q1: 58,993 shares 58,993$2.96M1.28%-3,737Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,088 shares; 2024Q4: 11,188 shares; 2025Q1: 11,189 shares; 2025Q2: 10,889 shares; 2025Q3: 10,874 shares; 2025Q4: 8,837 shares; 2026Q1: 8,845 shares 8,845$2.91M1.26%+8Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 9,900 shares; 2025Q1: 9,900 shares; 2025Q2: 9,600 shares; 2025Q3: 9,600 shares; 2025Q4: 9,600 shares; 2026Q1: 8,800 shares 8,800$2.88M1.25%-800Timeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 186,258 shares; 2024Q4: 187,095 shares; 2025Q1: 188,142 shares; 2025Q2: 179,008 shares; 2025Q3: 182,530 shares; 2025Q4: 177,852 shares; 2026Q1: 157,536 shares 157,536$2.84M1.23%-20,316Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,667 shares; 2024Q4: 14,665 shares; 2025Q1: 14,974 shares; 2025Q2: 13,018 shares; 2025Q3: 13,518 shares; 2025Q4: 12,918 shares; 2026Q1: 10,818 shares 10,818$2.71M1.17%-2,100Timeline
VNLAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,665 shares; 2026Q1: 51,718 shares 51,718$2.53M1.09%+35,053Timeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,349 shares; 2024Q4: 16,850 shares; 2025Q1: 16,851 shares; 2025Q2: 16,851 shares; 2025Q3: 16,852 shares; 2025Q4: 16,933 shares; 2026Q1: 17,833 shares 17,833$2.32M1%+900Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,484 shares; 2024Q4: 21,569 shares; 2025Q1: 21,570 shares; 2025Q2: 20,869 shares; 2025Q3: 20,870 shares; 2025Q4: 20,871 shares; 2026Q1: 18,871 shares 18,871$2.12M0.92%-2,000Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,612 shares; 2024Q4: 10,489 shares; 2025Q1: 10,376 shares; 2025Q2: 9,568 shares; 2025Q3: 9,669 shares; 2025Q4: 9,274 shares; 2026Q1: 8,570 shares 8,570$2.08M0.9%-704Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,641 shares; 2024Q4: 4,454 shares; 2025Q1: 4,475 shares; 2025Q2: 9,168 shares; 2025Q3: 9,675 shares; 2025Q4: 9,935 shares; 2026Q1: 9,439 shares 9,439$2.05M0.89%-496Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,885 shares; 2024Q4: 15,151 shares; 2025Q1: 14,729 shares; 2025Q2: 14,956 shares; 2025Q3: 14,060 shares; 2025Q4: 10,414 shares; 2026Q1: 10,420 shares 10,420$2.02M0.88%+6Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,067 shares; 2024Q4: 18,711 shares; 2025Q1: 17,630 shares; 2025Q2: 16,313 shares; 2025Q3: 14,973 shares; 2025Q4: 12,923 shares; 2026Q1: 12,830 shares 12,830$1.99M0.86%-93Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,500 shares; 2025Q3: 23,200 shares; 2025Q4: 30,680 shares; 2026Q1: 32,881 shares 32,881$1.93M0.84%+2,201Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 486 shares; 2024Q4: 520 shares; 2025Q1: 533 shares; 2025Q2: 539 shares; 2025Q3: 2,740 shares; 2025Q4: 1,840 shares; 2026Q1: 2,040 shares 2,040$1.88M0.81%+200Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 750 shares; 2024Q4: 762 shares; 2025Q1: 1,113 shares; 2025Q2: 1,054 shares; 2025Q3: 2,378 shares; 2025Q4: 2,878 shares; 2026Q1: 2,994 shares 2,994$1.79M0.77%+116Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,502 shares; 2024Q4: 37,109 shares; 2025Q1: 40,598 shares; 2025Q2: 39,900 shares; 2025Q3: 41,103 shares; 2025Q4: 56,679 shares; 2026Q1: 57,586 shares 57,586$1.77M0.76%+907Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,815 shares; 2025Q1: 1,825 shares; 2025Q2: 1,820 shares; 2025Q3: 1,822 shares; 2025Q4: 1,811 shares; 2026Q1: 1,812 shares 1,812$1.74M0.75%+1Timeline
IBHFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 39,920 shares; 2025Q1: 63,722 shares; 2025Q2: 69,930 shares; 2025Q3: 68,701 shares; 2025Q4: 69,437 shares; 2026Q1: 68,411 shares 68,411$1.57M0.68%-1,026Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,954 shares; 2024Q4: 6,001 shares; 2025Q1: 5,874 shares; 2025Q2: 5,814 shares; 2025Q3: 6,115 shares; 2025Q4: 6,366 shares; 2026Q1: 6,366 shares 6,366$1.56M0.67%0Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,750 shares; 2024Q4: 6,637 shares; 2025Q1: 6,522 shares; 2025Q2: 5,335 shares; 2025Q3: 4,734 shares; 2025Q4: 4,311 shares; 2026Q1: 4,299 shares 4,299$1.53M0.66%-12Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,956 shares; 2024Q4: 4,744 shares; 2025Q1: 10,028 shares; 2025Q2: 4,747 shares; 2025Q3: 4,748 shares; 2025Q4: 4,718 shares; 2026Q1: 4,213 shares 4,213$1.53M0.66%-505Timeline
CGMSCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,139 shares; 2024Q4: 41,787 shares; 2025Q1: 42,338 shares; 2025Q2: 42,928 shares; 2025Q3: 49,581 shares; 2025Q4: 52,847 shares; 2026Q1: 55,769 shares 55,769$1.52M0.66%+2,922Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,953 shares; 2024Q4: 2,190 shares; 2025Q1: 1,914 shares; 2025Q2: 2,314 shares; 2025Q3: 2,943 shares; 2025Q4: 2,475 shares; 2026Q1: 2,479 shares 2,479$1.42M0.61%+4Timeline
VRIGINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,456 shares; 2024Q4: 40,462 shares; 2025Q1: 40,468 shares; 2025Q2: 45,474 shares; 2025Q3: 55,480 shares; 2025Q4: 55,486 shares; 2026Q1: 55,491 shares 55,491$1.39M0.6%+5Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,626 shares; 2024Q4: 4,205 shares; 2025Q1: 4,211 shares; 2025Q2: 4,340 shares; 2025Q3: 4,507 shares; 2025Q4: 4,294 shares; 2026Q1: 4,296 shares 4,296$1.33M0.58%+2Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,544 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,527 shares; 2025Q4: 12,734 shares; 2026Q1: 12,779 shares 12,779$1.19M0.51%+45Timeline
GRIDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,779 shares; 2024Q4: 4,190 shares; 2025Q1: 4,766 shares; 2025Q2: 4,974 shares; 2025Q3: 6,138 shares; 2025Q4: 6,949 shares; 2026Q1: 7,134 shares 7,134$1.17M0.5%+185Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,997 shares; 2025Q4: 2,977 shares; 2026Q1: 8,430 shares 8,430$1.15M0.5%+5,453Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,958 shares; 2025Q4: 2,348 shares; 2026Q1: 2,354 shares 2,354$1.03M0.44%+6Timeline
VYMIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,184 shares; 2024Q4: 4,440 shares; 2025Q1: 5,130 shares; 2025Q2: 6,274 shares; 2025Q3: 7,836 shares; 2025Q4: 7,791 shares; 2026Q1: 10,717 shares 10,717$1.01M0.44%+2,926Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares; 2025Q4: 3,505 shares; 2026Q1: 3,504 shares 3,504$1.01M0.44%-1Timeline
OSKOSHKOSH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,524 shares; 2024Q4: 8,316 shares; 2025Q1: 8,180 shares; 2025Q2: 7,265 shares; 2025Q3: 7,255 shares; 2025Q4: 7,256 shares; 2026Q1: 6,345 shares 6,345$934K0.4%-911Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,485 shares; 2024Q4: 2,498 shares; 2025Q1: 2,503 shares; 2025Q2: 2,506 shares; 2025Q3: 2,508 shares; 2025Q4: 2,446 shares; 2026Q1: 2,448 shares 2,448$861K0.37%+2Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 792 shares; 2025Q4: 843 shares; 2026Q1: 1,988 shares 1,988$855K0.37%+1,145Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,880 shares; 2024Q4: 53,881 shares; 2025Q1: 53,857 shares; 2025Q2: 52,073 shares; 2025Q3: 47,658 shares; 2025Q4: 11,147 shares; 2026Q1: 9,340 shares 9,340$844K0.37%-1,807Timeline
SDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,457 shares; 2024Q4: 19,398 shares; 2025Q1: 20,430 shares; 2025Q2: 18,659 shares; 2025Q3: 20,260 shares; 2025Q4: 20,580 shares; 2026Q1: 20,770 shares 20,770$819K0.35%+190Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,654 shares; 2024Q4: 3,718 shares; 2025Q1: 3,485 shares; 2025Q2: 3,403 shares; 2025Q3: 4,252 shares; 2025Q4: 4,337 shares; 2026Q1: 4,180 shares 4,180$806K0.35%-157Timeline
ANAUTONATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,400 shares; 2024Q4: 5,400 shares; 2025Q1: 5,200 shares; 2025Q2: 4,600 shares; 2025Q3: 4,600 shares; 2025Q4: 3,914 shares; 2026Q1: 3,850 shares 3,850$752K0.33%-64Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,942 shares; 2024Q4: 5,042 shares; 2025Q1: 4,017 shares; 2025Q2: 1,780 shares; 2025Q3: 2,480 shares; 2025Q4: 2,384 shares; 2026Q1: 1,884 shares 1,884$700K0.3%-500Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,877 shares; 2024Q4: 8,091 shares; 2025Q1: 7,988 shares; 2025Q2: 7,989 shares; 2025Q3: 7,989 shares; 2025Q4: 7,662 shares; 2026Q1: 7,390 shares 7,390$662K0.29%-272Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,413 shares; 2024Q4: 3,374 shares; 2025Q1: 3,356 shares; 2025Q2: 3,089 shares; 2025Q3: 3,096 shares; 2025Q4: 2,998 shares; 2026Q1: 2,867 shares 2,867$648K0.28%-131Timeline
IQIINVESCO QUALITY MUN INCOME TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 65,000 shares 65,000$625K0.27%+55,000Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,520 shares; 2024Q4: 18,799 shares; 2025Q1: 18,529 shares; 2025Q2: 18,533 shares; 2025Q3: 18,537 shares; 2025Q4: 18,687 shares; 2026Q1: 12,689 shares 12,689$619K0.27%-5,998Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,451 shares; 2024Q4: 5,646 shares; 2025Q1: 5,609 shares; 2025Q2: 5,610 shares; 2025Q3: 4,713 shares; 2025Q4: 4,165 shares; 2026Q1: 4,173 shares 4,173$603K0.26%+8Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,047 shares; 2024Q4: 2,878 shares; 2025Q1: 2,313 shares; 2025Q2: 2,219 shares; 2025Q3: 2,222 shares; 2025Q4: 4,432 shares; 2026Q1: 4,436 shares 4,436$590K0.26%+4Timeline
EMBJEMBRAER S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,900 shares; 2026Q1: 9,900 shares 9,900$587K0.25%0Timeline
TXTTEXTRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,369 shares; 2024Q4: 11,200 shares; 2025Q1: 11,200 shares; 2025Q2: 7,700 shares; 2025Q3: 7,700 shares; 2025Q4: 7,681 shares; 2026Q1: 6,700 shares 6,700$587K0.25%-981Timeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,004 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$572K0.25%-4Timeline
SPSBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,872 shares; 2024Q4: 14,909 shares; 2025Q1: 14,909 shares; 2025Q2: 14,909 shares; 2025Q3: 18,917 shares; 2025Q4: 18,952 shares; 2026Q1: 18,969 shares 18,969$570K0.25%+17Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,670 shares; 2024Q4: 4,670 shares; 2025Q1: 4,670 shares; 2025Q2: 4,670 shares; 2025Q3: 4,673 shares; 2025Q4: 4,675 shares; 2026Q1: 4,677 shares 4,677$563K0.24%+2Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,732 shares; 2024Q4: 1,713 shares; 2025Q1: 1,692 shares; 2025Q2: 1,473 shares; 2025Q3: 1,575 shares; 2025Q4: 1,541 shares; 2026Q1: 1,542 shares 1,542$553K0.24%+1Timeline
IJSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,114 shares; 2024Q4: 5,114 shares; 2025Q1: 5,114 shares; 2025Q2: 5,014 shares; 2025Q3: 5,014 shares; 2025Q4: 4,514 shares; 2026Q1: 4,513 shares 4,513$535K0.23%-1Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,122 shares; 2025Q4: 2,585 shares; 2026Q1: 2,544 shares 2,544$499K0.22%-41Timeline
DJANFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,772 shares; 2025Q2: 6,772 shares; 2025Q3: 6,772 shares; 2025Q4: 6,772 shares; 2026Q1: 11,624 shares 11,624$494K0.21%+4,852Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,092 shares; 2025Q2: 9,675 shares; 2025Q3: 9,085 shares; 2025Q4: 9,075 shares; 2026Q1: 6,375 shares 6,375$459K0.2%-2,700Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,575 shares; 2024Q4: 3,699 shares; 2025Q1: 3,864 shares; 2025Q2: 3,830 shares; 2025Q3: 3,835 shares; 2025Q4: 3,806 shares; 2026Q1: 3,627 shares 3,627$451K0.2%-179Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300 shares; 2024Q4: 330 shares; 2025Q1: 353 shares; 2025Q2: 344 shares; 2025Q3: 456 shares; 2025Q4: 448 shares; 2026Q1: 447 shares 447$446K0.19%-1Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,530 shares; 2025Q4: 1,290 shares; 2026Q1: 1,289 shares 1,289$436K0.19%-1Timeline
DDECFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,515 shares; 2025Q2: 6,015 shares; 2025Q3: 6,015 shares; 2025Q4: 8,293 shares; 2026Q1: 9,697 shares 9,697$429K0.19%+1,404Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,662 shares; 2024Q4: 2,610 shares; 2025Q1: 2,613 shares; 2025Q2: 2,805 shares; 2025Q3: 2,890 shares; 2025Q4: 2,673 shares; 2026Q1: 2,676 shares 2,676$427K0.18%+3Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,965 shares; 2024Q4: 4,221 shares; 2025Q1: 4,244 shares; 2025Q2: 4,292 shares; 2025Q3: 4,273 shares; 2025Q4: 4,328 shares; 2026Q1: 4,251 shares 4,251$422K0.18%-77Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,244 shares; 2024Q4: 4,244 shares; 2025Q1: 4,216 shares; 2025Q2: 4,016 shares; 2025Q3: 3,741 shares; 2025Q4: 3,207 shares; 2026Q1: 3,182 shares 3,182$417K0.18%-25Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares 11,000$416K0.18%+2,000Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,013 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,119 shares; 2025Q3: 1,659 shares; 2025Q4: 1,761 shares; 2026Q1: 1,743 shares 1,743$414K0.18%-18Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,528 shares; 2024Q4: 3,692 shares; 2025Q1: 3,717 shares; 2025Q2: 3,757 shares; 2025Q3: 3,689 shares; 2025Q4: 3,740 shares; 2026Q1: 3,763 shares 3,763$410K0.18%+23Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,526 shares; 2025Q2: 4,985 shares; 2025Q3: 5,087 shares; 2025Q4: 5,179 shares; 2026Q1: 5,184 shares 5,184$400K0.17%+5Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares 7,000$398K0.17%+2,000Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,434 shares; 2024Q4: 3,753 shares; 2025Q1: 3,779 shares; 2025Q2: 3,781 shares; 2025Q3: 3,783 shares; 2025Q4: 3,848 shares; 2026Q1: 3,851 shares 3,851$395K0.17%+3Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,800 shares; 2025Q3: 3,300 shares; 2025Q4: 3,500 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$389K0.17%+500Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$384K0.17%newTimeline
JPCNUVEEN PFD & INCOME OPPORTUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 71,890 shares; 2025Q4: 49,782 shares; 2026Q1: 49,799 shares 49,799$375K0.16%+17Timeline
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,193 shares; 2026Q1: 7,239 shares 7,239$365K0.16%+46Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,401 shares; 2026Q1: 14,401 shares 14,401$356K0.15%0Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,542 shares; 2024Q4: 3,494 shares; 2025Q1: 3,494 shares; 2025Q2: 3,494 shares; 2025Q3: 3,494 shares; 2025Q4: 3,494 shares; 2026Q1: 3,494 shares 3,494$337K0.15%0Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 547 shares; 2024Q4: 425 shares; 2025Q1: 325 shares; 2025Q2: 225 shares; 2025Q3: 1,078 shares; 2025Q4: 5,302 shares; 2026Q1: 3,502 shares 3,502$337K0.15%-1,800Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,880 shares; 2025Q4: 6,177 shares; 2026Q1: 6,177 shares 6,177$334K0.14%0Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,345 shares; 2025Q4: 1,347 shares; 2026Q1: 1,348 shares 1,348$333K0.14%+1Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,292 shares; 2024Q4: 4,279 shares; 2025Q1: 4,297 shares; 2025Q2: 4,310 shares; 2025Q3: 4,605 shares; 2025Q4: 4,267 shares; 2026Q1: 4,247 shares 4,247$330K0.14%-20Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,216 shares; 2024Q4: 1,221 shares; 2025Q1: 1,224 shares; 2025Q2: 1,224 shares; 2025Q3: 1,346 shares; 2025Q4: 1,510 shares; 2026Q1: 1,511 shares 1,511$325K0.14%+1Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,200 shares; 2025Q4: 3,025 shares; 2026Q1: 3,025 shares 3,025$321K0.14%0Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,472 shares; 2025Q3: 3,546 shares; 2025Q4: 3,031 shares; 2026Q1: 3,606 shares 3,606$318K0.14%+575Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,652 shares; 2025Q3: 2,652 shares; 2025Q4: 2,752 shares; 2026Q1: 2,752 shares 2,752$312K0.14%0Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,334 shares; 2025Q4: 2,344 shares; 2026Q1: 2,351 shares 2,351$308K0.13%+7Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,111 shares; 2024Q4: 3,315 shares; 2025Q1: 3,321 shares; 2025Q2: 3,185 shares; 2025Q3: 2,850 shares; 2025Q4: 1,759 shares; 2026Q1: 1,766 shares 1,766$300K0.13%+7Timeline
DJULFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,817 shares; 2025Q4: 6,592 shares; 2026Q1: 6,357 shares 6,357$297K0.13%-235Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,556 shares; 2024Q4: 1,556 shares; 2025Q1: 1,260 shares; 2025Q2: 1,160 shares; 2025Q3: 1,135 shares; 2025Q4: 1,060 shares; 2026Q1: 1,060 shares 1,060$295K0.13%0Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,350 shares; 2025Q4: 2,727 shares; 2026Q1: 2,640 shares 2,640$294K0.13%-87Timeline
DONWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,325 shares; 2024Q4: 5,326 shares; 2025Q1: 5,326 shares; 2025Q2: 5,326 shares; 2025Q3: 5,326 shares; 2025Q4: 5,326 shares; 2026Q1: 5,326 shares 5,326$280K0.12%0Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,206 shares; 2026Q1: 1,285 shares 1,285$275K0.12%+79Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,203 shares; 2024Q4: 2,183 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,339 shares; 2025Q4: 1,339 shares; 2026Q1: 1,334 shares 1,334$271K0.12%-5Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,005 shares; 2024Q4: 8,005 shares; 2025Q1: 8,005 shares; 2025Q2: 7,555 shares; 2025Q3: 7,555 shares; 2025Q4: 2,275 shares; 2026Q1: 2,275 shares 2,275$250K0.11%0Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 935 shares; 2024Q4: 1,004 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,015 shares; 2025Q3: 966 shares; 2025Q4: 904 shares; 2026Q1: 855 shares 855$248K0.11%-49Timeline
VOEVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,318 shares; 2024Q4: 1,324 shares; 2025Q1: 1,327 shares; 2025Q2: 1,327 shares; 2025Q3: 1,330 shares; 2025Q4: 1,340 shares; 2026Q1: 1,342 shares 1,342$247K0.11%+2Timeline
TFLRT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,029 shares; 2025Q4: 5,075 shares; 2026Q1: 4,881 shares 4,881$246K0.11%-194Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 540 shares; 2024Q4: 640 shares; 2025Q1: 647 shares; 2025Q2: 597 shares; 2025Q3: 597 shares; 2025Q4: 597 shares; 2026Q1: 497 shares 497$238K0.1%-100Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,031 shares; 2024Q4: 9,123 shares; 2025Q1: 9,150 shares; 2025Q2: 9,170 shares; 2025Q3: 9,234 shares; 2025Q4: 9,261 shares; 2026Q1: 9,286 shares 9,286$238K0.1%+25Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 884 shares; 2025Q3: 887 shares; 2025Q4: 893 shares; 2026Q1: 895 shares 895$234K0.1%+2Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 413 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 359 shares; 2025Q3: 334 shares; 2025Q4: 334 shares; 2026Q1: 334 shares 334$233K0.1%0Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,070 shares; 2025Q1: 1,128 shares; 2025Q2: 1,130 shares; 2025Q3: 1,253 shares; 2025Q4: 1,258 shares; 2026Q1: 1,101 shares 1,101$231K0.1%-157Timeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,055 shares; 2026Q1: 1,055 shares 1,055$229K0.1%0Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,325 shares; 2025Q4: 2,325 shares; 2026Q1: 2,325 shares 2,325$224K0.1%0Timeline
DNOVFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,565 shares; 2026Q1: 4,565 shares 4,565$219K0.09%0Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 999 shares; 2024Q4: 712 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 701 shares; 2025Q3: 630 shares; 2025Q4: 633 shares; 2026Q1: 673 shares 673$216K0.09%+40Timeline
DFEBFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,307 shares; 2025Q4: 4,307 shares; 2026Q1: 4,507 shares 4,507$213K0.09%+200Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 703 shares; 2024Q4: 730 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 584 shares; 2025Q3: 592 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 596 shares 596$213K0.09%newTimeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,551 shares; 2025Q1: 7,147 shares; 2025Q2: 4,311 shares; 2025Q3: 4,318 shares; 2025Q4: 4,305 shares; 2026Q1: 4,315 shares 4,315$213K0.09%+10Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 710 shares; 2024Q4: 603 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 511 shares; 2025Q3: 511 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 510 shares 510$213K0.09%newTimeline
BCSFBAIN CAP SPECIALTY FIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 41,500 shares; 2025Q4: 39,500 shares; 2026Q1: 17,000 shares 17,000$211K0.09%-22,500Timeline
DOCTFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,835 shares; 2026Q1: 4,835 shares 4,835$210K0.09%0Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,269 shares; 2025Q4: 1,282 shares; 2026Q1: 1,272 shares 1,272$209K0.09%-10Timeline
ROBTFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,743 shares; 2024Q4: 5,087 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,796 shares; 2025Q3: 4,796 shares; 2025Q4: 4,514 shares; 2026Q1: 4,514 shares 4,514$208K0.09%0Timeline
DSEPFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,705 shares; 2025Q4: 4,705 shares; 2026Q1: 4,705 shares 4,705$207K0.09%0Timeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,860 shares; 2026Q1: 1,861 shares 1,861$206K0.09%+1Timeline
MMUWESTERN ASSET MANAGED MUNS FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$206K0.09%0Timeline
COWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,268 shares 3,268$204K0.09%newTimeline
PRPLPURPLE INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,300 shares; 2025Q2: 14,300 shares; 2025Q3: 14,300 shares; 2025Q4: 14,300 shares; 2026Q1: 14,300 shares 14,300$9.46K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC1,778$402Kshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC1,068$283Kshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC1,340$238Kshares
CIBRFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD3,191$228Kshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC650$215Kshares
DSIISHARES TR1,635$211Kshares
BILSPDR SERIES TRUST2,231$204Kshares
IVVISHARES TR297$204Kshares
SHOPSHOPIFY INC1,260$203Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000278 base2026-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set