Skip to content

Cottage Street Advisors LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1665302, MARION, MA

Cottage Street Advisors LLC reported $258,571,440 across 149 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-21. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.9% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001754960-26-000564

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$259M
Holdings
149
Top 10 weight
37.9%
New
20
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MINTadded+14,160$1.43M
EMEnew+1,178$969K
VUGadded+11,208$965K
SPYMnew+10,762$946K
LLYadded+595$713K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QQQreduced-4,397-$3.23M
GOOGreduced-2,180-$772K
SPYreduced-1,002-$748K
HONexited-2,867-$648K
GOOGLreduced-1,740-$625K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001754960-26-000564, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $258,571,440, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MINTPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,787 shares; 2024Q4: 54,331 shares; 2025Q1: 76,291 shares; 2025Q2: 86,433 shares; 2025Q3: 111,972 shares; 2025Q4: 136,172 shares; 2026Q1: 132,424 shares; 2026Q2: 146,584 shares 146,584$14.8M5.71%+14,160Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,043 shares; 2024Q4: 60,931 shares; 2025Q1: 61,456 shares; 2025Q2: 61,124 shares; 2025Q3: 74,824 shares; 2025Q4: 67,719 shares; 2026Q1: 66,279 shares; 2026Q2: 64,468 shares 64,468$12.9M4.99%-1,811Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,678 shares; 2024Q4: 50,073 shares; 2025Q1: 110,306 shares; 2025Q2: 43,832 shares; 2025Q3: 41,415 shares; 2025Q4: 41,429 shares; 2026Q1: 40,273 shares; 2026Q2: 39,159 shares 39,159$11.4M4.4%-1,114Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,854 shares; 2024Q4: 38,561 shares; 2025Q1: 38,253 shares; 2025Q2: 37,875 shares; 2025Q3: 36,621 shares; 2025Q4: 35,482 shares; 2026Q1: 32,168 shares; 2026Q2: 29,988 shares 29,988$10.6M4.11%-2,180Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,249 shares; 2024Q4: 33,716 shares; 2025Q1: 33,514 shares; 2025Q2: 32,490 shares; 2025Q3: 32,127 shares; 2025Q4: 30,184 shares; 2026Q1: 29,991 shares; 2026Q2: 28,709 shares 28,709$9.43M3.65%-1,282Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,850 shares; 2025Q2: 29,351 shares; 2025Q3: 71,001 shares; 2025Q4: 129,882 shares; 2026Q1: 171,808 shares; 2026Q2: 179,231 shares 179,231$9.06M3.51%+7,423Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,023 shares; 2024Q4: 21,032 shares; 2025Q1: 26,150 shares; 2025Q2: 19,840 shares; 2025Q3: 23,779 shares; 2025Q4: 22,643 shares; 2026Q1: 22,348 shares; 2026Q2: 21,169 shares 21,169$7.94M3.07%-1,179Timeline
IJTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,569 shares; 2024Q4: 48,421 shares; 2025Q1: 47,623 shares; 2025Q2: 44,955 shares; 2025Q3: 44,957 shares; 2025Q4: 44,260 shares; 2026Q1: 42,661 shares; 2026Q2: 42,434 shares 42,434$7.57M2.93%-227Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 104,268 shares; 2024Q4: 103,978 shares; 2025Q1: 105,383 shares; 2025Q2: 99,227 shares; 2025Q3: 99,035 shares; 2025Q4: 98,535 shares; 2026Q1: 95,043 shares; 2026Q2: 94,776 shares 94,776$7.3M2.82%-267Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,818 shares; 2024Q4: 65,973 shares; 2025Q1: 65,581 shares; 2025Q2: 63,209 shares; 2025Q3: 62,082 shares; 2025Q4: 61,269 shares; 2026Q1: 59,878 shares; 2026Q2: 59,421 shares 59,421$7.01M2.71%-457Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,475 shares; 2024Q4: 9,546 shares; 2025Q1: 19,256 shares; 2025Q2: 11,325 shares; 2025Q3: 13,429 shares; 2025Q4: 13,884 shares; 2026Q1: 13,692 shares; 2026Q2: 9,295 shares 9,295$6.84M2.64%-4,397Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,108 shares; 2024Q4: 10,035 shares; 2025Q1: 15,303 shares; 2025Q2: 9,962 shares; 2025Q3: 9,963 shares; 2025Q4: 9,909 shares; 2026Q1: 9,909 shares; 2026Q2: 9,510 shares 9,510$6.73M2.6%-399Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,742 shares; 2024Q4: 5,797 shares; 2025Q1: 5,862 shares; 2025Q2: 5,708 shares; 2025Q3: 7,027 shares; 2025Q4: 6,544 shares; 2026Q1: 6,540 shares; 2026Q2: 6,267 shares 6,267$6.64M2.57%-273Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,202 shares; 2024Q4: 18,697 shares; 2025Q1: 18,521 shares; 2025Q2: 17,899 shares; 2025Q3: 17,626 shares; 2025Q4: 17,492 shares; 2026Q1: 16,693 shares; 2026Q2: 16,473 shares 16,473$5.69M2.2%-220Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,676 shares; 2024Q4: 18,447 shares; 2025Q1: 18,311 shares; 2025Q2: 17,822 shares; 2025Q3: 17,714 shares; 2025Q4: 17,165 shares; 2026Q1: 16,120 shares; 2026Q2: 14,380 shares 14,380$5.16M2%-1,740Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 115,359 shares; 2024Q4: 113,012 shares; 2025Q1: 110,310 shares; 2025Q2: 109,818 shares; 2025Q3: 109,821 shares; 2025Q4: 109,623 shares; 2026Q1: 109,625 shares; 2026Q2: 107,932 shares 107,932$5.15M1.99%-1,693Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,259 shares; 2024Q4: 18,234 shares; 2025Q1: 46,523 shares; 2025Q2: 17,764 shares; 2025Q3: 17,708 shares; 2025Q4: 17,718 shares; 2026Q1: 17,628 shares; 2026Q2: 17,206 shares 17,206$4.12M1.59%-422Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,667 shares; 2024Q4: 14,665 shares; 2025Q1: 14,974 shares; 2025Q2: 13,018 shares; 2025Q3: 13,518 shares; 2025Q4: 12,918 shares; 2026Q1: 10,818 shares; 2026Q2: 12,172 shares 12,172$4.02M1.55%+1,354Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,216 shares; 2024Q4: 13,249 shares; 2025Q1: 13,001 shares; 2025Q2: 12,100 shares; 2025Q3: 11,850 shares; 2025Q4: 11,239 shares; 2026Q1: 10,992 shares; 2026Q2: 10,821 shares 10,821$3.81M1.47%-171Timeline
FLDRFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,006 shares; 2025Q4: 47,462 shares; 2026Q1: 62,706 shares; 2026Q2: 69,659 shares 69,659$3.49M1.35%+6,953Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 9,900 shares; 2025Q1: 9,900 shares; 2025Q2: 9,600 shares; 2025Q3: 9,600 shares; 2025Q4: 9,600 shares; 2026Q1: 8,800 shares; 2026Q2: 8,700 shares 8,700$3.22M1.24%-100Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,541 shares; 2024Q4: 22,747 shares; 2025Q1: 22,411 shares; 2025Q2: 20,780 shares; 2025Q3: 20,767 shares; 2025Q4: 19,948 shares; 2026Q1: 19,253 shares; 2026Q2: 19,270 shares 19,270$3.19M1.24%+17Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 486 shares; 2024Q4: 520 shares; 2025Q1: 533 shares; 2025Q2: 539 shares; 2025Q3: 2,740 shares; 2025Q4: 1,840 shares; 2026Q1: 2,040 shares; 2026Q2: 2,635 shares 2,635$3.16M1.22%+595Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,885 shares; 2024Q4: 15,151 shares; 2025Q1: 14,729 shares; 2025Q2: 14,956 shares; 2025Q3: 14,060 shares; 2025Q4: 10,414 shares; 2026Q1: 10,420 shares; 2026Q2: 10,204 shares 10,204$3.04M1.18%-216Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,186 shares; 2024Q4: 5,115 shares; 2025Q1: 5,087 shares; 2025Q2: 4,937 shares; 2025Q3: 4,973 shares; 2025Q4: 4,956 shares; 2026Q1: 4,897 shares; 2026Q2: 3,895 shares 3,895$2.91M1.12%-1,002Timeline
VNLAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,665 shares; 2026Q1: 51,718 shares; 2026Q2: 56,186 shares 56,186$2.75M1.06%+4,468Timeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 186,258 shares; 2024Q4: 187,095 shares; 2025Q1: 188,142 shares; 2025Q2: 179,008 shares; 2025Q3: 182,530 shares; 2025Q4: 177,852 shares; 2026Q1: 157,536 shares; 2026Q2: 145,471 shares 145,471$2.7M1.04%-12,065Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,088 shares; 2024Q4: 11,188 shares; 2025Q1: 11,189 shares; 2025Q2: 10,889 shares; 2025Q3: 10,874 shares; 2025Q4: 8,837 shares; 2026Q1: 8,845 shares; 2026Q2: 8,545 shares 8,545$2.69M1.04%-300Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,641 shares; 2024Q4: 4,454 shares; 2025Q1: 4,475 shares; 2025Q2: 9,168 shares; 2025Q3: 9,675 shares; 2025Q4: 9,935 shares; 2026Q1: 9,439 shares; 2026Q2: 10,050 shares 10,050$2.53M0.98%+611Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,956 shares; 2024Q4: 71,779 shares; 2025Q1: 70,726 shares; 2025Q2: 69,240 shares; 2025Q3: 72,254 shares; 2025Q4: 62,730 shares; 2026Q1: 58,993 shares; 2026Q2: 59,485 shares 59,485$2.52M0.97%+492Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,997 shares; 2025Q4: 2,977 shares; 2026Q1: 8,430 shares; 2026Q2: 9,240 shares 9,240$2.33M0.9%+810Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,612 shares; 2024Q4: 10,489 shares; 2025Q1: 10,376 shares; 2025Q2: 9,568 shares; 2025Q3: 9,669 shares; 2025Q4: 9,274 shares; 2026Q1: 8,570 shares; 2026Q2: 8,371 shares 8,371$2.28M0.88%-199Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,484 shares; 2024Q4: 21,569 shares; 2025Q1: 21,570 shares; 2025Q2: 20,869 shares; 2025Q3: 20,870 shares; 2025Q4: 20,871 shares; 2026Q1: 18,871 shares; 2026Q2: 18,688 shares 18,688$2.14M0.83%-183Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 750 shares; 2024Q4: 762 shares; 2025Q1: 1,113 shares; 2025Q2: 1,054 shares; 2025Q3: 2,378 shares; 2025Q4: 2,878 shares; 2026Q1: 2,994 shares; 2026Q2: 3,022 shares 3,022$2.08M0.8%+28Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,500 shares; 2025Q3: 23,200 shares; 2025Q4: 30,680 shares; 2026Q1: 32,881 shares; 2026Q2: 32,682 shares 32,682$2.04M0.79%-199Timeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,349 shares; 2024Q4: 16,850 shares; 2025Q1: 16,851 shares; 2025Q2: 16,851 shares; 2025Q3: 16,852 shares; 2025Q4: 16,933 shares; 2026Q1: 17,833 shares; 2026Q2: 17,834 shares 17,834$1.93M0.75%+1Timeline
CGMSCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,139 shares; 2024Q4: 41,787 shares; 2025Q1: 42,338 shares; 2025Q2: 42,928 shares; 2025Q3: 49,581 shares; 2025Q4: 52,847 shares; 2026Q1: 55,769 shares; 2026Q2: 69,737 shares 69,737$1.91M0.74%+13,968Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,502 shares; 2024Q4: 37,109 shares; 2025Q1: 40,598 shares; 2025Q2: 39,900 shares; 2025Q3: 41,103 shares; 2025Q4: 56,679 shares; 2026Q1: 57,586 shares; 2026Q2: 56,619 shares 56,619$1.8M0.69%-967Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,315 shares; 2025Q4: 15,317 shares; 2026Q1: 15,317 shares; 2026Q2: 14,358 shares 14,358$1.79M0.69%-959Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,067 shares; 2024Q4: 18,711 shares; 2025Q1: 17,630 shares; 2025Q2: 16,313 shares; 2025Q3: 14,973 shares; 2025Q4: 12,923 shares; 2026Q1: 12,830 shares; 2026Q2: 12,712 shares 12,712$1.73M0.67%-118Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,815 shares; 2025Q1: 1,825 shares; 2025Q2: 1,820 shares; 2025Q3: 1,822 shares; 2025Q4: 1,811 shares; 2026Q1: 1,812 shares; 2026Q2: 1,780 shares 1,780$1.72M0.66%-32Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,954 shares; 2024Q4: 6,001 shares; 2025Q1: 5,874 shares; 2025Q2: 5,814 shares; 2025Q3: 6,115 shares; 2025Q4: 6,366 shares; 2026Q1: 6,366 shares; 2026Q2: 6,689 shares 6,689$1.7M0.66%+323Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,530 shares; 2025Q4: 1,290 shares; 2026Q1: 1,289 shares; 2026Q2: 1,464 shares 1,464$1.69M0.65%+175Timeline
GRIDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,779 shares; 2024Q4: 4,190 shares; 2025Q1: 4,766 shares; 2025Q2: 4,974 shares; 2025Q3: 6,138 shares; 2025Q4: 6,949 shares; 2026Q1: 7,134 shares; 2026Q2: 7,989 shares 7,989$1.53M0.59%+855Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,956 shares; 2024Q4: 4,744 shares; 2025Q1: 10,028 shares; 2025Q2: 4,747 shares; 2025Q3: 4,748 shares; 2025Q4: 4,718 shares; 2026Q1: 4,213 shares; 2026Q2: 3,740 shares 3,740$1.51M0.58%-473Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,626 shares; 2024Q4: 4,205 shares; 2025Q1: 4,211 shares; 2025Q2: 4,340 shares; 2025Q3: 4,507 shares; 2025Q4: 4,294 shares; 2026Q1: 4,296 shares; 2026Q2: 3,984 shares 3,984$1.51M0.58%-312Timeline
IBHFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 39,920 shares; 2025Q1: 63,722 shares; 2025Q2: 69,930 shares; 2025Q3: 68,701 shares; 2025Q4: 69,437 shares; 2026Q1: 68,411 shares; 2026Q2: 62,874 shares 62,874$1.42M0.55%-5,537Timeline
VRIGINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,456 shares; 2024Q4: 40,462 shares; 2025Q1: 40,468 shares; 2025Q2: 45,474 shares; 2025Q3: 55,480 shares; 2025Q4: 55,486 shares; 2026Q1: 55,491 shares; 2026Q2: 55,497 shares 55,497$1.39M0.54%+6Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,750 shares; 2024Q4: 6,637 shares; 2025Q1: 6,522 shares; 2025Q2: 5,335 shares; 2025Q3: 4,734 shares; 2025Q4: 4,311 shares; 2026Q1: 4,299 shares; 2026Q2: 4,112 shares 4,112$1.29M0.5%-187Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,958 shares; 2025Q4: 2,348 shares; 2026Q1: 2,354 shares; 2026Q2: 13,562 shares 13,562$1.17M0.45%+11,208Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares; 2025Q4: 3,505 shares; 2026Q1: 3,504 shares; 2026Q2: 3,515 shares 3,515$1.11M0.43%+11Timeline
VYMIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,184 shares; 2024Q4: 4,440 shares; 2025Q1: 5,130 shares; 2025Q2: 6,274 shares; 2025Q3: 7,836 shares; 2025Q4: 7,791 shares; 2026Q1: 10,717 shares; 2026Q2: 11,052 shares 11,052$1.09M0.42%+335Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,544 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,527 shares; 2025Q4: 12,734 shares; 2026Q1: 12,779 shares; 2026Q2: 12,267 shares 12,267$1.08M0.42%-512Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,013 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,119 shares; 2025Q3: 1,659 shares; 2025Q4: 1,761 shares; 2026Q1: 1,743 shares; 2026Q2: 3,440 shares 3,440$1.04M0.4%+1,697Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,178 shares 1,178$969K0.37%newTimeline
OSKOSHKOSH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,524 shares; 2024Q4: 8,316 shares; 2025Q1: 8,180 shares; 2025Q2: 7,265 shares; 2025Q3: 7,255 shares; 2025Q4: 7,256 shares; 2026Q1: 6,345 shares; 2026Q2: 6,249 shares 6,249$956K0.37%-96Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,762 shares 10,762$946K0.37%newTimeline
SDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,457 shares; 2024Q4: 19,398 shares; 2025Q1: 20,430 shares; 2025Q2: 18,659 shares; 2025Q3: 20,260 shares; 2025Q4: 20,580 shares; 2026Q1: 20,770 shares; 2026Q2: 21,876 shares 21,876$944K0.36%+1,106Timeline
IQIINVESCO QUALITY MUN INCOME TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 65,000 shares; 2026Q2: 90,000 shares 90,000$911K0.35%+25,000Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,485 shares; 2024Q4: 2,498 shares; 2025Q1: 2,503 shares; 2025Q2: 2,506 shares; 2025Q3: 2,508 shares; 2025Q4: 2,446 shares; 2026Q1: 2,448 shares; 2026Q2: 2,450 shares 2,450$887K0.34%+2Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,880 shares; 2024Q4: 53,881 shares; 2025Q1: 53,857 shares; 2025Q2: 52,073 shares; 2025Q3: 47,658 shares; 2025Q4: 11,147 shares; 2026Q1: 9,340 shares; 2026Q2: 9,340 shares 9,340$810K0.31%0Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,654 shares; 2024Q4: 3,718 shares; 2025Q1: 3,485 shares; 2025Q2: 3,403 shares; 2025Q3: 4,252 shares; 2025Q4: 4,337 shares; 2026Q1: 4,180 shares; 2026Q2: 4,208 shares 4,208$798K0.31%+28Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,526 shares; 2025Q2: 4,985 shares; 2025Q3: 5,087 shares; 2025Q4: 5,179 shares; 2026Q1: 5,184 shares; 2026Q2: 9,333 shares 9,333$798K0.31%+4,149Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,953 shares; 2024Q4: 2,190 shares; 2025Q1: 1,914 shares; 2025Q2: 2,314 shares; 2025Q3: 2,943 shares; 2025Q4: 2,475 shares; 2026Q1: 2,479 shares; 2026Q2: 1,380 shares 1,380$777K0.3%-1,099Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,203 shares; 2024Q4: 2,183 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,339 shares; 2025Q4: 1,339 shares; 2026Q1: 1,334 shares; 2026Q2: 1,333 shares 1,333$774K0.3%-1Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,732 shares; 2024Q4: 1,713 shares; 2025Q1: 1,692 shares; 2025Q2: 1,473 shares; 2025Q3: 1,575 shares; 2025Q4: 1,541 shares; 2026Q1: 1,542 shares; 2026Q2: 1,488 shares 1,488$737K0.28%-54Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,877 shares; 2024Q4: 8,091 shares; 2025Q1: 7,988 shares; 2025Q2: 7,989 shares; 2025Q3: 7,989 shares; 2025Q4: 7,662 shares; 2026Q1: 7,390 shares; 2026Q2: 7,192 shares 7,192$736K0.28%-198Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,520 shares; 2024Q4: 18,799 shares; 2025Q1: 18,529 shares; 2025Q2: 18,533 shares; 2025Q3: 18,537 shares; 2025Q4: 18,687 shares; 2026Q1: 12,689 shares; 2026Q2: 12,692 shares 12,692$726K0.28%+3Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,047 shares; 2024Q4: 2,878 shares; 2025Q1: 2,313 shares; 2025Q2: 2,219 shares; 2025Q3: 2,222 shares; 2025Q4: 4,432 shares; 2026Q1: 4,436 shares; 2026Q2: 3,722 shares 3,722$709K0.27%-714Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 792 shares; 2025Q4: 843 shares; 2026Q1: 1,988 shares; 2026Q2: 1,878 shares 1,878$692K0.27%-110Timeline
ANAUTONATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,400 shares; 2024Q4: 5,400 shares; 2025Q1: 5,200 shares; 2025Q2: 4,600 shares; 2025Q3: 4,600 shares; 2025Q4: 3,914 shares; 2026Q1: 3,850 shares; 2026Q2: 3,700 shares 3,700$687K0.27%-150Timeline
EMBJEMBRAER S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,900 shares; 2026Q1: 9,900 shares; 2026Q2: 9,900 shares 9,900$632K0.24%0Timeline
IJSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,114 shares; 2024Q4: 5,114 shares; 2025Q1: 5,114 shares; 2025Q2: 5,014 shares; 2025Q3: 5,014 shares; 2025Q4: 4,514 shares; 2026Q1: 4,513 shares; 2026Q2: 4,514 shares 4,514$617K0.24%+1Timeline
TXTTEXTRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,369 shares; 2024Q4: 11,200 shares; 2025Q1: 11,200 shares; 2025Q2: 7,700 shares; 2025Q3: 7,700 shares; 2025Q4: 7,681 shares; 2026Q1: 6,700 shares; 2026Q2: 6,700 shares 6,700$615K0.24%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,451 shares; 2024Q4: 5,646 shares; 2025Q1: 5,609 shares; 2025Q2: 5,610 shares; 2025Q3: 4,713 shares; 2025Q4: 4,165 shares; 2026Q1: 4,173 shares; 2026Q2: 4,175 shares 4,175$614K0.24%+2Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,670 shares; 2024Q4: 4,670 shares; 2025Q1: 4,670 shares; 2025Q2: 4,670 shares; 2025Q3: 4,673 shares; 2025Q4: 4,675 shares; 2026Q1: 4,677 shares; 2026Q2: 4,680 shares 4,680$601K0.23%+3Timeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,004 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$593K0.23%0Timeline
SPSBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,872 shares; 2024Q4: 14,909 shares; 2025Q1: 14,909 shares; 2025Q2: 14,909 shares; 2025Q3: 18,917 shares; 2025Q4: 18,952 shares; 2026Q1: 18,969 shares; 2026Q2: 18,995 shares 18,995$570K0.22%+26Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,965 shares; 2024Q4: 4,221 shares; 2025Q1: 4,244 shares; 2025Q2: 4,292 shares; 2025Q3: 4,273 shares; 2025Q4: 4,328 shares; 2026Q1: 4,251 shares; 2026Q2: 5,468 shares 5,468$541K0.21%+1,217Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,122 shares; 2025Q4: 2,585 shares; 2026Q1: 2,544 shares; 2026Q2: 2,440 shares 2,440$532K0.21%-104Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,206 shares; 2026Q1: 1,285 shares; 2026Q2: 1,225 shares 1,225$531K0.21%-60Timeline
JPLDJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,027 shares 10,027$523K0.2%newTimeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares; 2026Q2: 7,000 shares 7,000$479K0.19%0Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,178 shares 2,178$464K0.18%+178Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,292 shares; 2024Q4: 4,279 shares; 2025Q1: 4,297 shares; 2025Q2: 4,310 shares; 2025Q3: 4,605 shares; 2025Q4: 4,267 shares; 2026Q1: 4,247 shares; 2026Q2: 3,923 shares 3,923$461K0.18%-324Timeline
CIBRFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,429 shares; 2025Q4: 3,191 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,096 shares 5,096$458K0.18%newTimeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,092 shares; 2025Q2: 9,675 shares; 2025Q3: 9,085 shares; 2025Q4: 9,075 shares; 2026Q1: 6,375 shares; 2026Q2: 6,101 shares 6,101$440K0.17%-274Timeline
DJANFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,772 shares; 2025Q2: 6,772 shares; 2025Q3: 6,772 shares; 2025Q4: 6,772 shares; 2026Q1: 11,624 shares; 2026Q2: 9,431 shares 9,431$429K0.17%-2,193Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,401 shares; 2026Q1: 14,401 shares; 2026Q2: 15,295 shares 15,295$424K0.16%+894Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,575 shares; 2024Q4: 3,699 shares; 2025Q1: 3,864 shares; 2025Q2: 3,830 shares; 2025Q3: 3,835 shares; 2025Q4: 3,806 shares; 2026Q1: 3,627 shares; 2026Q2: 3,731 shares 3,731$423K0.16%+104Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,405 shares 11,405$420K0.16%newTimeline
ROBTFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,743 shares; 2024Q4: 5,087 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,796 shares; 2025Q3: 4,796 shares; 2025Q4: 4,514 shares; 2026Q1: 4,514 shares; 2026Q2: 7,424 shares 7,424$418K0.16%+2,910Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,662 shares; 2024Q4: 2,610 shares; 2025Q1: 2,613 shares; 2025Q2: 2,805 shares; 2025Q3: 2,890 shares; 2025Q4: 2,673 shares; 2026Q1: 2,676 shares; 2026Q2: 2,724 shares 2,724$413K0.16%+48Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 300 shares; 2024Q4: 330 shares; 2025Q1: 353 shares; 2025Q2: 344 shares; 2025Q3: 456 shares; 2025Q4: 448 shares; 2026Q1: 447 shares; 2026Q2: 441 shares 441$412K0.16%-6Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,244 shares; 2024Q4: 4,244 shares; 2025Q1: 4,216 shares; 2025Q2: 4,016 shares; 2025Q3: 3,741 shares; 2025Q4: 3,207 shares; 2026Q1: 3,182 shares; 2026Q2: 2,782 shares 2,782$406K0.16%-400Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares; 2026Q2: 11,000 shares 11,000$404K0.16%0Timeline
JPCNUVEEN PFD & INCOME OPPORTUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 71,890 shares; 2025Q4: 49,782 shares; 2026Q1: 49,799 shares; 2026Q2: 50,771 shares 50,771$400K0.15%+972Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,556 shares; 2024Q4: 1,556 shares; 2025Q1: 1,260 shares; 2025Q2: 1,160 shares; 2025Q3: 1,135 shares; 2025Q4: 1,060 shares; 2026Q1: 1,060 shares; 2026Q2: 1,060 shares 1,060$398K0.15%0Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,800 shares; 2025Q3: 3,300 shares; 2025Q4: 3,500 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,700 shares 3,700$384K0.15%-300Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,652 shares; 2025Q3: 2,652 shares; 2025Q4: 2,752 shares; 2026Q1: 2,752 shares; 2026Q2: 2,688 shares 2,688$377K0.15%-64Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,528 shares; 2024Q4: 3,692 shares; 2025Q1: 3,717 shares; 2025Q2: 3,757 shares; 2025Q3: 3,689 shares; 2025Q4: 3,740 shares; 2026Q1: 3,763 shares; 2026Q2: 3,443 shares 3,443$376K0.15%-320Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,880 shares; 2025Q4: 6,177 shares; 2026Q1: 6,177 shares; 2026Q2: 6,157 shares 6,157$368K0.14%-20Timeline
DDECFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,515 shares; 2025Q2: 6,015 shares; 2025Q3: 6,015 shares; 2025Q4: 8,293 shares; 2026Q1: 9,697 shares; 2026Q2: 7,725 shares 7,725$366K0.14%-1,972Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,345 shares; 2025Q4: 1,347 shares; 2026Q1: 1,348 shares; 2026Q2: 1,350 shares 1,350$352K0.14%+2Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,434 shares; 2024Q4: 3,753 shares; 2025Q1: 3,779 shares; 2025Q2: 3,781 shares; 2025Q3: 3,783 shares; 2025Q4: 3,848 shares; 2026Q1: 3,851 shares; 2026Q2: 3,742 shares 3,742$340K0.13%-109Timeline
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,193 shares; 2026Q1: 7,239 shares; 2026Q2: 6,693 shares 6,693$338K0.13%-546Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,200 shares; 2025Q4: 3,025 shares; 2026Q1: 3,025 shares; 2026Q2: 5,877 shares 5,877$330K0.13%+2,852Timeline
PULSPGIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,539 shares 6,539$324K0.13%newTimeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 413 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 359 shares; 2025Q3: 334 shares; 2025Q4: 334 shares; 2026Q1: 334 shares; 2026Q2: 2,672 shares 2,672$319K0.12%+2,338Timeline
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,865 shares 1,865$319K0.12%newTimeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,472 shares; 2025Q3: 3,546 shares; 2025Q4: 3,031 shares; 2026Q1: 3,606 shares; 2026Q2: 4,189 shares 4,189$316K0.12%+583Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,334 shares; 2025Q4: 2,344 shares; 2026Q1: 2,351 shares; 2026Q2: 2,452 shares 2,452$310K0.12%+101Timeline
FDXFFEDEX FGHT HLDG CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,052 shares 2,052$310K0.12%newTimeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,216 shares; 2024Q4: 1,221 shares; 2025Q1: 1,224 shares; 2025Q2: 1,224 shares; 2025Q3: 1,346 shares; 2025Q4: 1,510 shares; 2026Q1: 1,511 shares; 2026Q2: 1,291 shares 1,291$306K0.12%-220Timeline
DONWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,325 shares; 2024Q4: 5,326 shares; 2025Q1: 5,326 shares; 2025Q2: 5,326 shares; 2025Q3: 5,326 shares; 2025Q4: 5,326 shares; 2026Q1: 5,326 shares; 2026Q2: 5,326 shares 5,326$301K0.12%0Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 999 shares; 2024Q4: 712 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 701 shares; 2025Q3: 630 shares; 2025Q4: 633 shares; 2026Q1: 673 shares; 2026Q2: 787 shares 787$291K0.11%+114Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 850 shares 850$290K0.11%newTimeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,983 shares 7,983$288K0.11%newTimeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,253 shares 1,253$281K0.11%newTimeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,072 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,200 shares 1,200$280K0.11%newTimeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,253 shares 1,253$277K0.11%newTimeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 884 shares; 2025Q3: 887 shares; 2025Q4: 893 shares; 2026Q1: 895 shares; 2026Q2: 897 shares 897$272K0.11%+2Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,986 shares; 2024Q4: 4,414 shares; 2025Q1: 4,010 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 650 shares; 2025Q4: 650 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 651 shares 651$271K0.1%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,942 shares; 2024Q4: 5,042 shares; 2025Q1: 4,017 shares; 2025Q2: 1,780 shares; 2025Q3: 2,480 shares; 2025Q4: 2,384 shares; 2026Q1: 1,884 shares; 2026Q2: 634 shares 634$268K0.1%-1,250Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,005 shares; 2024Q4: 8,005 shares; 2025Q1: 8,005 shares; 2025Q2: 7,555 shares; 2025Q3: 7,555 shares; 2025Q4: 2,275 shares; 2026Q1: 2,275 shares; 2026Q2: 2,275 shares 2,275$267K0.1%0Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 710 shares; 2024Q4: 603 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 511 shares; 2025Q3: 511 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 510 shares; 2026Q2: 543 shares 543$267K0.1%+33Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,031 shares; 2024Q4: 9,123 shares; 2025Q1: 9,150 shares; 2025Q2: 9,170 shares; 2025Q3: 9,234 shares; 2025Q4: 9,261 shares; 2026Q1: 9,286 shares; 2026Q2: 8,938 shares 8,938$263K0.1%-348Timeline
DJULFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,817 shares; 2025Q4: 6,592 shares; 2026Q1: 6,357 shares; 2026Q2: 5,139 shares 5,139$258K0.1%-1,218Timeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,055 shares; 2026Q1: 1,055 shares; 2026Q2: 1,051 shares 1,051$255K0.1%-4Timeline
FUTYFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,358 shares 4,358$255K0.1%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 547 shares; 2024Q4: 425 shares; 2025Q1: 325 shares; 2025Q2: 225 shares; 2025Q3: 1,078 shares; 2025Q4: 5,302 shares; 2026Q1: 3,502 shares; 2026Q2: 3,502 shares 3,502$251K0.1%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 540 shares; 2024Q4: 640 shares; 2025Q1: 647 shares; 2025Q2: 597 shares; 2025Q3: 597 shares; 2025Q4: 597 shares; 2026Q1: 497 shares; 2026Q2: 497 shares 497$249K0.1%0Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,269 shares; 2025Q4: 1,282 shares; 2026Q1: 1,272 shares; 2026Q2: 1,184 shares 1,184$248K0.1%-88Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,111 shares; 2024Q4: 3,315 shares; 2025Q1: 3,321 shares; 2025Q2: 3,185 shares; 2025Q3: 2,850 shares; 2025Q4: 1,759 shares; 2026Q1: 1,766 shares; 2026Q2: 1,808 shares 1,808$247K0.1%+42Timeline
TFLRT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,029 shares; 2025Q4: 5,075 shares; 2026Q1: 4,881 shares; 2026Q2: 4,837 shares 4,837$244K0.09%-44Timeline
VOEVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,318 shares; 2024Q4: 1,324 shares; 2025Q1: 1,327 shares; 2025Q2: 1,327 shares; 2025Q3: 1,330 shares; 2025Q4: 1,340 shares; 2026Q1: 1,342 shares; 2026Q2: 1,204 shares 1,204$238K0.09%-138Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 283 shares 283$238K0.09%newTimeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 703 shares; 2024Q4: 730 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 584 shares; 2025Q3: 592 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 596 shares; 2026Q2: 542 shares 542$231K0.09%-54Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 935 shares; 2024Q4: 1,004 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,015 shares; 2025Q3: 966 shares; 2025Q4: 904 shares; 2026Q1: 855 shares; 2026Q2: 774 shares 774$227K0.09%-81Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,350 shares; 2025Q4: 2,727 shares; 2026Q1: 2,640 shares; 2026Q2: 1,889 shares 1,889$224K0.09%-751Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 297 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 298 shares 298$223K0.09%newTimeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,325 shares; 2025Q4: 2,325 shares; 2026Q1: 2,325 shares; 2026Q2: 2,333 shares 2,333$223K0.09%+8Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,004 shares 1,004$217K0.08%newTimeline
BCSFBAIN CAP SPECIALTY FIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 41,500 shares; 2025Q4: 39,500 shares; 2026Q1: 17,000 shares; 2026Q2: 17,000 shares 17,000$213K0.08%0Timeline
MMUWESTERN ASSET MANAGED MUNS FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$208K0.08%0Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,262 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,132 shares 2,132$206K0.08%newTimeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,070 shares; 2025Q1: 1,128 shares; 2025Q2: 1,130 shares; 2025Q3: 1,253 shares; 2025Q4: 1,258 shares; 2026Q1: 1,101 shares; 2026Q2: 1,201 shares 1,201$201K0.08%+100Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,185 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,185 shares; 2025Q2: 2,185 shares; 2025Q3: 2,200 shares; 2025Q4: 2,231 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,192 shares 2,192$201K0.08%newTimeline
PRPLPURPLE INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,300 shares; 2025Q2: 14,300 shares; 2025Q3: 14,300 shares; 2025Q4: 14,300 shares; 2026Q1: 14,300 shares; 2026Q2: 14,300 shares 14,300$5.11K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC2,867$648Kshares
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP3,494$337Kshares
DNOVFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI4,565$219Kshares
DFEBFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI4,507$213Kshares
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR4,315$213Kshares
DOCTFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI4,835$210Kshares
DSEPFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI4,705$207Kshares
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR1,861$206Kshares
COWZPACER FDS TR3,268$204Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000564 base2026-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000564 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000278 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-26-000117 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-25-000779 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-25-000521 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-25-000231 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-25-000134 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-24-000561 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-24-000336 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-24-000159 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-24-000044 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-23-000315 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-23-000208 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-23-000124 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-23-000031 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-22-000283 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-22-000192 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-22-000104 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-22-000018 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-21-000176 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-21-000113 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-21-000067 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-21-000007 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-20-000063 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-20-000042 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-001254 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-000338 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002635 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002038 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-001297 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-000309 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-002488 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-001863 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-001163 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-000125 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-002070 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-001492 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-001053 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-000158 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-004537 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-004039 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-003610 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-002859 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set