Skip to content

Corre Partners Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1537323, New York, NY

Corre Partners Management, LLC reported $379,754,969 across 4 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-13.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000919574-26-005116

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$380M
Holdings
4
Top 10 weight
100%
New
1
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DPCnew+6,289,659$309M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NNBRreduced-4,966,994-$17.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000919574-26-005116, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $379,754,969, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DPCDPC HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,289,659 shares 6,289,659$309M81.26%newTimeline
AEROGRUPO AEROMEXICO SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,214,836 shares; 2026Q1: 2,167,491 shares; 2026Q2: 2,167,491 shares 2,167,491$39M10.27%0Timeline
TISITEAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,559,520 shares; 2024Q4: 1,559,520 shares; 2025Q1: 1,559,520 shares; 2025Q2: 1,587,296 shares; 2025Q3: 1,587,296 shares; 2025Q4: 1,604,326 shares; 2026Q1: 1,604,326 shares; 2026Q2: 1,604,326 shares 1,604,326$27.7M7.3%0Timeline
NNBRNN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,633,261 shares; 2024Q4: 6,633,261 shares; 2025Q1: 6,205,631 shares; 2025Q2: 6,205,631 shares; 2025Q3: 6,205,631 shares; 2025Q4: 6,205,631 shares; 2026Q1: 6,205,631 shares; 2026Q2: 1,238,637 shares 1,238,637$4.45M1.17%-4,966,994Timeline

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000919574-26-005116 base2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000919574-26-005116 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-26-002857 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-26-000874 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-25-006586 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-25-004426 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-25-002836 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-25-000936 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-24-006321 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-24-004447 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-24-002826 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-24-000999 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-23-006037 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-23-004561 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-23-002932 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-23-000675 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-22-006129 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-22-004685 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000919574-22-003130 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001537323-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001537323-21-000012 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001537323-21-000010 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001537323-21-000007 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001537323-21-000005 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set