Skip to content

Corps Capital Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2054234, SOUTHLAKE, TX

Corps Capital Advisors, LLC reported $123,966,309 across 99 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-22. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.66% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-001019

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$124M
Holdings
99
Top 10 weight
44.66%
New
14
Sold out
11

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EQIXnew+2,121$2.21M
BETAadded+87,912$1.47M
SPCXnew+3,104$530K
WFCnew+4,182$346K
MRVLnew+1,150$343K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
Texited-34,105-$989K
METAreduced-1,535-$865K
AIGexited-10,423-$784K
NFLXreduced-10,970-$783K
MRSHexited-4,045-$702K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-001019, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $123,966,309, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 41,136 shares; 2025Q1: 38,137 shares; 2025Q2: 17,320 shares; 2025Q3: 17,322 shares; 2025Q4: 22,940 shares; 2026Q1: 35,312 shares; 2026Q2: 35,312 shares 35,312$10.2M8.24%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 38,663 shares; 2025Q1: 39,185 shares; 2025Q2: 36,848 shares; 2025Q3: 36,854 shares; 2025Q4: 41,263 shares; 2026Q1: 44,133 shares; 2026Q2: 44,053 shares 44,053$8.81M7.11%-80Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,033 shares; 2025Q1: 6,033 shares; 2025Q2: 6,155 shares; 2025Q3: 6,155 shares; 2025Q4: 7,205 shares; 2026Q1: 8,310 shares; 2026Q2: 8,307 shares 8,307$6.34M5.11%-3Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 16,329 shares; 2025Q1: 16,181 shares; 2025Q2: 13,933 shares; 2025Q3: 13,952 shares; 2025Q4: 18,961 shares; 2026Q1: 21,197 shares; 2026Q2: 21,247 shares 21,247$5.06M4.08%+50Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,063 shares; 2025Q1: 7,063 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,580 shares; 2026Q1: 13,815 shares; 2026Q2: 13,815 shares 13,815$4.9M3.95%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,872 shares; 2025Q1: 12,872 shares; 2025Q2: 11,247 shares; 2025Q3: 11,252 shares; 2025Q4: 13,107 shares; 2026Q1: 12,906 shares; 2026Q2: 12,906 shares 12,906$4.61M3.72%0Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,215 shares; 2025Q1: 3,215 shares; 2025Q2: 3,304 shares; 2025Q3: 3,299 shares; 2025Q4: 3,869 shares; 2026Q1: 4,401 shares; 2026Q2: 4,391 shares 4,391$4.44M3.58%-10Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 58,438 shares; 2025Q1: 58,438 shares; 2025Q2: 42,850 shares; 2025Q3: 40,685 shares; 2025Q4: 40,782 shares; 2026Q1: 44,082 shares; 2026Q2: 44,082 shares 44,082$3.83M3.09%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,371 shares; 2025Q1: 12,369 shares; 2025Q2: 7,644 shares; 2025Q3: 7,644 shares; 2025Q4: 9,844 shares; 2026Q1: 11,002 shares; 2026Q2: 9,977 shares 9,977$3.72M3%-1,025Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 189,152 shares; 2025Q1: 190,152 shares; 2025Q2: 166,012 shares; 2025Q3: 164,019 shares; 2025Q4: 163,792 shares; 2026Q1: 179,022 shares; 2026Q2: 179,022 shares 179,022$3.42M2.76%0Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 82,642 shares; 2025Q1: 82,642 shares; 2025Q2: 85,130 shares; 2025Q3: 85,034 shares; 2025Q4: 84,970 shares; 2026Q1: 92,755 shares; 2026Q2: 92,755 shares 92,755$3.41M2.75%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,483 shares; 2025Q1: 3,509 shares; 2025Q2: 3,479 shares; 2025Q3: 3,488 shares; 2025Q4: 5,541 shares; 2026Q1: 7,144 shares; 2026Q2: 7,143 shares 7,143$2.52M2.04%-1Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,028 shares; 2025Q1: 3,028 shares; 2025Q2: 2,525 shares; 2025Q3: 2,534 shares; 2025Q4: 3,855 shares; 2026Q1: 4,845 shares; 2026Q2: 4,845 shares 4,845$2.42M1.96%0Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,601 shares; 2025Q1: 2,557 shares; 2025Q2: 2,480 shares; 2025Q3: 2,480 shares; 2025Q4: 31,511 shares; 2026Q1: 44,068 shares; 2026Q2: 33,098 shares 33,098$2.36M1.91%-10,970Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,121 shares 2,121$2.21M1.78%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,089 shares; 2026Q1: 2,939 shares; 2026Q2: 2,939 shares 2,939$2.12M1.71%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,537 shares; 2025Q1: 1,547 shares; 2025Q2: 1,597 shares; 2025Q3: 1,589 shares; 2025Q4: 2,177 shares; 2026Q1: 2,174 shares; 2026Q2: 2,174 shares 2,174$2.03M1.64%0Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,264 shares; 2025Q1: 3,264 shares; 2025Q2: 3,280 shares; 2025Q3: 3,286 shares; 2025Q4: 4,140 shares; 2026Q1: 3,934 shares; 2026Q2: 3,934 shares 3,934$2.02M1.63%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,361 shares; 2025Q1: 3,283 shares; 2025Q2: 3,380 shares; 2025Q3: 3,386 shares; 2025Q4: 4,160 shares; 2026Q1: 4,961 shares; 2026Q2: 3,426 shares 3,426$1.93M1.56%-1,535Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,029 shares; 2026Q1: 4,744 shares; 2026Q2: 4,744 shares 4,744$1.79M1.45%0Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,464 shares; 2025Q1: 11,465 shares; 2025Q2: 6,465 shares; 2025Q3: 6,466 shares; 2025Q4: 9,431 shares; 2026Q1: 9,431 shares; 2026Q2: 9,432 shares 9,432$1.79M1.44%+1Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 31,819 shares; 2025Q1: 31,819 shares; 2025Q2: 31,640 shares; 2025Q3: 27,400 shares; 2025Q4: 26,200 shares; 2026Q1: 31,540 shares; 2026Q2: 31,540 shares 31,540$1.71M1.38%0Timeline
BETABETA TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,800 shares; 2026Q1: 13,840 shares; 2026Q2: 101,752 shares 101,752$1.7M1.37%+87,912Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,809 shares; 2026Q2: 11,809 shares 11,809$1.65M1.33%0Timeline
PAAPLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 48,971 shares; 2025Q1: 48,971 shares; 2025Q2: 52,468 shares; 2025Q3: 52,556 shares; 2025Q4: 52,468 shares; 2026Q1: 66,118 shares; 2026Q2: 66,118 shares 66,118$1.47M1.19%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,145 shares; 2025Q1: 9,145 shares; 2025Q2: 4,342 shares; 2025Q3: 4,342 shares; 2025Q4: 5,702 shares; 2026Q1: 5,692 shares; 2026Q2: 5,648 shares 5,648$1.42M1.15%-44Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,790 shares; 2025Q1: 5,040 shares; 2025Q2: 1,209 shares; 2025Q3: 1,265 shares; 2025Q4: 2,694 shares; 2026Q1: 3,906 shares; 2026Q2: 3,046 shares 3,046$1.28M1.03%-860Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,028 shares; 2026Q1: 1,028 shares; 2026Q2: 1,028 shares 1,028$1.21M0.97%0Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,700 shares; 2025Q1: 11,800 shares; 2025Q2: 9,715 shares; 2025Q3: 9,748 shares; 2025Q4: 12,564 shares; 2026Q1: 15,379 shares; 2026Q2: 9,744 shares 9,744$1.14M0.92%-5,635Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 14,280 shares; 2025Q1: 14,080 shares; 2025Q2: 14,667 shares; 2025Q3: 13,767 shares; 2025Q4: 24,707 shares; 2026Q1: 24,707 shares; 2026Q2: 24,707 shares 24,707$1.05M0.84%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 16,377 shares; 2025Q1: 16,377 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,370 shares; 2026Q1: 9,184 shares; 2026Q2: 9,184 shares 9,184$1.04M0.84%0Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,367 shares; 2025Q1: 12,126 shares; 2025Q2: 12,126 shares; 2025Q3: 12,126 shares; 2025Q4: 11,426 shares; 2026Q1: 11,396 shares; 2026Q2: 11,396 shares 11,396$987K0.8%0Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,206 shares; 2025Q1: 2,171 shares; 2025Q2: 2,185 shares; 2025Q3: 2,170 shares; 2025Q4: 3,056 shares; 2026Q1: 2,906 shares; 2026Q2: 1,949 shares 1,949$977K0.79%-957Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,176 shares; 2026Q1: 8,177 shares; 2026Q2: 8,178 shares 8,178$961K0.77%+1Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 660 shares; 2025Q3: 668 shares; 2025Q4: 2,103 shares; 2026Q1: 2,593 shares; 2026Q2: 2,593 shares 2,593$955K0.77%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,406 shares; 2025Q1: 2,352 shares; 2025Q2: 2,399 shares; 2025Q3: 2,399 shares; 2025Q4: 3,081 shares; 2026Q1: 2,691 shares; 2026Q2: 2,626 shares 2,626$926K0.75%-65Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,625 shares; 2025Q1: 4,725 shares; 2025Q2: 10,462 shares; 2025Q3: 10,758 shares; 2025Q4: 15,058 shares; 2026Q1: 15,062 shares; 2026Q2: 15,062 shares 15,062$926K0.75%0Timeline
CQPCHENIERE ENERGY PARTNERS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,400 shares; 2025Q1: 9,400 shares; 2025Q2: 10,452 shares; 2025Q3: 10,452 shares; 2025Q4: 10,452 shares; 2026Q1: 15,082 shares; 2026Q2: 15,082 shares 15,082$919K0.74%0Timeline
HESMHESS MIDSTREAM LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 16,942 shares; 2025Q3: 16,942 shares; 2025Q4: 16,942 shares; 2026Q1: 24,302 shares; 2026Q2: 24,302 shares 24,302$914K0.74%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,340 shares; 2025Q1: 5,350 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,197 shares; 2026Q1: 6,275 shares; 2026Q2: 6,275 shares 6,275$858K0.69%0Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,185 shares; 2026Q1: 2,270 shares; 2026Q2: 2,270 shares 2,270$848K0.68%0Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,612 shares; 2025Q1: 3,612 shares; 2025Q2: 3,612 shares; 2025Q3: 3,612 shares; 2025Q4: 3,254 shares; 2026Q1: 4,684 shares; 2026Q2: 4,684 shares 4,684$792K0.64%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 801 shares; 2025Q3: 801 shares; 2025Q4: 2,330 shares; 2026Q1: 2,330 shares; 2026Q2: 2,330 shares 2,330$763K0.62%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,250 shares; 2026Q1: 1,250 shares; 2026Q2: 1,250 shares 1,250$726K0.59%0Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,960 shares; 2026Q1: 6,946 shares; 2026Q2: 6,946 shares 6,946$659K0.53%0Timeline
TMFCRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,549 shares; 2025Q1: 6,283 shares; 2025Q2: 6,698 shares; 2025Q3: 6,718 shares; 2025Q4: 7,347 shares; 2026Q1: 7,768 shares; 2026Q2: 8,105 shares 8,105$617K0.5%+337Timeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,143 shares; 2025Q1: 11,143 shares; 2025Q2: 11,143 shares; 2025Q3: 11,143 shares; 2025Q4: 9,141 shares; 2026Q1: 9,141 shares; 2026Q2: 9,141 shares 9,141$606K0.49%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,293 shares; 2025Q1: 5,294 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,568 shares; 2026Q2: 3,569 shares 3,569$592K0.48%+1Timeline
BNAIBRAND ENGAGEMENT NETWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 82,553 shares; 2026Q1: 28,334 shares; 2026Q2: 32,939 shares 32,939$564K0.45%+4,605Timeline
DINOHF SINCLAIR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,250 shares; 2025Q1: 10,250 shares; 2025Q2: 9,630 shares; 2025Q3: 9,630 shares; 2025Q4: 7,878 shares; 2026Q1: 7,878 shares; 2026Q2: 7,878 shares 7,878$549K0.44%0Timeline
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,104 shares 3,104$530K0.43%newTimeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,009 shares; 2026Q1: 1,489 shares; 2026Q2: 1,009 shares 1,009$514K0.41%-480Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,437 shares; 2025Q1: 6,338 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,299 shares; 2025Q4: 1,983 shares; 2026Q1: 1,968 shares; 2026Q2: 1,968 shares 1,968$500K0.4%0Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 9,160 shares; 2026Q2: 9,160 shares 9,160$490K0.4%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,290 shares; 2026Q1: 2,111 shares; 2026Q2: 1,411 shares 1,411$484K0.39%-700Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 926 shares; 2026Q1: 922 shares; 2026Q2: 922 shares 922$440K0.36%0Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,630 shares; 2025Q1: 7,930 shares; 2025Q2: 7,072 shares; 2025Q3: 6,147 shares; 2025Q4: 8,731 shares; 2026Q1: 8,649 shares; 2026Q2: 7,719 shares 7,719$436K0.35%-930Timeline
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,060 shares; 2026Q1: 4,060 shares; 2026Q2: 4,060 shares 4,060$425K0.34%0Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,220 shares; 2026Q1: 1,220 shares; 2026Q2: 1,220 shares 1,220$416K0.34%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,143 shares; 2025Q1: 9,038 shares; 2025Q2: 3,907 shares; 2025Q3: 3,374 shares; 2025Q4: 7,448 shares; 2026Q1: 7,448 shares; 2026Q2: 2,963 shares 2,963$401K0.32%-4,485Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 325 shares; 2025Q2: 325 shares; 2025Q3: 325 shares; 2025Q4: 420 shares; 2026Q1: 420 shares; 2026Q2: 520 shares 520$393K0.32%+100Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,157 shares; 2026Q1: 6,157 shares; 2026Q2: 6,157 shares 6,157$387K0.31%0Timeline
SUNSUNOCO LP/SUNOCO FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,725 shares; 2026Q2: 5,725 shares 5,725$386K0.31%0Timeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,050 shares; 2025Q4: 7,225 shares; 2026Q1: 16,182 shares; 2026Q2: 7,322 shares 7,322$374K0.3%-8,860Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,391 shares; 2026Q2: 1,391 shares 1,391$373K0.3%0Timeline
WESWESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,316 shares; 2026Q2: 8,316 shares 8,316$364K0.29%0Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,202 shares; 2025Q1: 10,202 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,296 shares; 2026Q2: 11,296 shares 11,296$361K0.29%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 233 shares; 2026Q1: 233 shares; 2026Q2: 292 shares 292$350K0.28%+59Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,182 shares 4,182$346K0.28%newTimeline
MPLXMPLX LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,104 shares; 2026Q2: 6,104 shares 6,104$344K0.28%0Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,150 shares 1,150$343K0.28%newTimeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 354 shares 354$342K0.28%newTimeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$333K0.27%0Timeline
IMOIMPERIAL OIL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,900 shares; 2026Q2: 2,900 shares 2,900$325K0.26%0Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 948 shares 948$321K0.26%newTimeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,432 shares; 2026Q2: 2,432 shares 2,432$316K0.25%0Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,120 shares; 2026Q2: 4,120 shares 4,120$306K0.25%0Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 705 shares 705$305K0.25%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,324 shares; 2026Q2: 3,325 shares 3,325$292K0.24%+1Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,071 shares; 2025Q1: 5,071 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 783 shares 783$277K0.22%newTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 800 shares; 2026Q2: 800 shares 800$268K0.22%0Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,656 shares 3,656$264K0.21%newTimeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,788 shares 1,788$261K0.21%newTimeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,316 shares; 2026Q2: 3,316 shares 3,316$257K0.21%0Timeline
RBRKRUBRIK INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$241K0.19%newTimeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,563 shares; 2026Q2: 1,563 shares 1,563$228K0.18%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,800 shares; 2025Q1: 5,800 shares; 2025Q2: 800 shares; 2025Q3: 800 shares; 2025Q4: 885 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 800 shares 800$225K0.18%newTimeline
DTFDTF TAX-FREE INCOME 2028 TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 19,000 shares; 2025Q1: 19,000 shares; 2025Q2: 19,000 shares; 2025Q3: 19,000 shares; 2025Q4: 19,000 shares; 2026Q1: 19,000 shares; 2026Q2: 19,000 shares 19,000$219K0.18%0Timeline
NUVNUVEEN MUN VALUE FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 23,500 shares; 2025Q1: 23,500 shares; 2025Q2: 23,500 shares; 2025Q3: 23,500 shares; 2025Q4: 23,500 shares; 2026Q1: 23,500 shares; 2026Q2: 23,500 shares 23,500$217K0.17%0Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,654 shares; 2025Q1: 1,668 shares; 2025Q2: 1,707 shares; 2025Q3: 1,668 shares; 2025Q4: 3,595 shares; 2026Q1: 4,245 shares; 2026Q2: 1,368 shares 1,368$214K0.17%-2,877Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,500 shares 4,500$214K0.17%newTimeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 987 shares 987$206K0.17%newTimeline
MQYBLACKROCK MUNIYILD QULT FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 17,100 shares; 2025Q1: 17,100 shares; 2025Q2: 17,100 shares; 2025Q3: 17,100 shares; 2025Q4: 17,100 shares; 2026Q1: 17,100 shares; 2026Q2: 17,100 shares 17,100$198K0.16%0Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 14,261 shares; 2025Q1: 14,261 shares; 2025Q2: 14,261 shares; 2025Q3: 14,261 shares; 2025Q4: 14,261 shares; 2026Q1: 14,261 shares; 2026Q2: 14,261 shares 14,261$198K0.16%0Timeline
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,307 shares; 2025Q3: 10,507 shares; 2025Q4: 10,507 shares; 2026Q1: 10,507 shares; 2026Q2: 10,507 shares 10,507$172K0.14%0Timeline
IEPICAHN ENTERPRISES LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 22,854 shares; 2025Q1: 22,854 shares; 2025Q2: 22,854 shares; 2025Q3: 23,454 shares; 2025Q4: 16,454 shares; 2026Q1: 16,454 shares; 2026Q2: 16,454 shares 16,454$119K0.1%0Timeline
BNAIWBRAND ENGAGEMENT NETWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 206,334 shares; 2025Q1: 218,064 shares; 2025Q2: 241,064 shares; 2025Q3: 165,872 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 731,872 shares; 2026Q2: 731,872 shares 731,872$102K0.08%0Timeline
HIOWESTERN ASSET HIGH INCOME OPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares; 2026Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$91K0.07%0Timeline
SOUTHLAND HLDGS INCSOUTHLAND HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 123,905 shares; 2026Q2: 123,905 shares 123,905$3.16K<0.01%0

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TAT&T INC34,105$989Kshares
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INC10,423$784Kshares
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC4,045$702Kshares
RDDTREDDIT INC5,150$693Kshares
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORP2,687$464Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP3,056$450Kshares
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INC6,181$444Kshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO3,672$354Kshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC4,885$339Kshares
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER4,400$214Kshares
RKTROCKET COS INC12,500$178Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-001019 base2026-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-001019 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000863 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000444 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-001433 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-001037 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000519 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000163 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set