Skip to content

Cordatus Wealth Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1715862, NEWTOWN, PA

Cordatus Wealth Management LLC reported $420,220,816 across 164 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-29. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.58% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001715862-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$420M
Holdings
164
Top 10 weight
37.58%
New
37
Sold out
34

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VCSHnew+104,185$8.26M
PLTRnew+49,517$7.24M
SPYMnew+86,997$6.66M
IJJnew+39,882$5.28M
VGSHnew+73,041$4.28M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CRMexited-21,189-$5.61M
IJKreduced-54,591-$5.49M
GOOGreduced-11,309-$3.24M
PFFreduced-102,310-$3.1M
CWBexited-30,151-$2.69M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001715862-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $420,220,816, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 152,891 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 162,675 shares; 2026Q1: 157,888 shares 157,888$33.7M8.03%-4,787Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 87,348 shares; 2025Q1: 90,837 shares; 2025Q2: 97,756 shares; 2025Q3: 97,792 shares; 2025Q4: 96,571 shares; 2026Q1: 93,046 shares 93,046$23.6M5.62%-3,525Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,660 shares; 2024Q4: 61,741 shares; 2025Q1: 62,511 shares; 2025Q2: 62,430 shares; 2025Q3: 61,247 shares; 2025Q4: 60,393 shares; 2026Q1: 59,859 shares 59,859$18.5M4.41%-534Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,441 shares; 2024Q4: 46,028 shares; 2025Q1: 47,018 shares; 2025Q2: 47,002 shares; 2025Q3: 47,147 shares; 2025Q4: 47,684 shares; 2026Q1: 47,907 shares 47,907$17.7M4.22%+223Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,807 shares; 2024Q4: 68,473 shares; 2025Q1: 86,721 shares; 2025Q2: 86,835 shares; 2025Q3: 86,762 shares; 2025Q4: 85,038 shares; 2026Q1: 83,564 shares 83,564$14.6M3.47%-1,474Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,885 shares; 2024Q4: 44,619 shares; 2025Q1: 46,130 shares; 2025Q2: 50,233 shares; 2025Q3: 50,520 shares; 2025Q4: 50,709 shares; 2026Q1: 39,400 shares 39,400$11.3M2.69%-11,309Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,922 shares; 2024Q4: 36,402 shares; 2025Q1: 36,551 shares; 2025Q2: 36,481 shares; 2025Q3: 36,561 shares; 2025Q4: 36,454 shares; 2026Q1: 36,391 shares 36,391$10.7M2.55%-63Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,358 shares; 2024Q4: 81,330 shares; 2025Q1: 81,031 shares; 2025Q2: 81,161 shares; 2025Q3: 80,996 shares; 2025Q4: 80,669 shares; 2026Q1: 80,148 shares 80,148$9.96M2.37%-521Timeline
IJSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,979 shares; 2024Q4: 71,776 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 78,406 shares; 2025Q4: 78,224 shares; 2026Q1: 80,110 shares 80,110$9.49M2.26%+1,886Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 104,185 shares 104,185$8.26M1.97%newTimeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,913 shares; 2024Q4: 31,878 shares; 2025Q1: 33,669 shares; 2025Q2: 32,451 shares; 2025Q3: 32,234 shares; 2025Q4: 32,299 shares; 2026Q1: 32,150 shares 32,150$7.86M1.87%-149Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 49,517 shares 49,517$7.24M1.72%newTimeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 86,997 shares 86,997$6.66M1.58%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,665 shares; 2025Q1: 30,582 shares; 2025Q2: 30,639 shares; 2025Q3: 30,957 shares; 2025Q4: 31,843 shares; 2026Q1: 31,737 shares 31,737$6.61M1.57%-106Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,672 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,861 shares; 2025Q3: 12,030 shares; 2025Q4: 11,448 shares; 2026Q1: 11,448 shares 11,448$6.61M1.57%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,036 shares; 2024Q4: 4,136 shares; 2025Q1: 4,222 shares; 2025Q2: 4,197 shares; 2025Q3: 4,211 shares; 2025Q4: 5,927 shares; 2026Q1: 6,014 shares 6,014$5.99M1.43%+87Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,636 shares; 2024Q4: 39,710 shares; 2025Q1: 16,195 shares; 2025Q2: 85,259 shares; 2025Q3: 85,350 shares; 2025Q4: 13,059 shares; 2026Q1: 12,509 shares 12,509$5.33M1.27%-550Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,553 shares; 2024Q4: 5,043 shares; 2025Q1: 5,129 shares; 2025Q2: 5,126 shares; 2025Q3: 9,444 shares; 2025Q4: 9,148 shares; 2026Q1: 9,278 shares 9,278$5.31M1.26%+130Timeline
IJJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,269 shares; 2024Q4: 41,190 shares; 2025Q1: 42,936 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 43,441 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,882 shares 39,882$5.28M1.26%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,572 shares; 2024Q4: 12,075 shares; 2025Q1: 17,418 shares; 2025Q2: 17,109 shares; 2025Q3: 17,122 shares; 2025Q4: 17,142 shares; 2026Q1: 16,271 shares 16,271$5.06M1.2%-871Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,939 shares; 2024Q4: 10,146 shares; 2025Q1: 17,558 shares; 2025Q2: 16,518 shares; 2025Q3: 16,252 shares; 2025Q4: 11,453 shares; 2026Q1: 7,550 shares 7,550$4.91M1.17%-3,903Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,947 shares; 2024Q4: 16,546 shares; 2025Q1: 17,049 shares; 2025Q2: 16,998 shares; 2025Q3: 17,009 shares; 2025Q4: 16,963 shares; 2026Q1: 16,791 shares 16,791$4.76M1.13%-172Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,043 shares; 2024Q4: 40,316 shares; 2025Q1: 40,246 shares; 2025Q2: 40,182 shares; 2025Q3: 40,051 shares; 2025Q4: 39,933 shares; 2026Q1: 39,830 shares 39,830$4.52M1.07%-103Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,887 shares; 2024Q4: 51,478 shares; 2025Q1: 50,844 shares; 2025Q2: 50,530 shares; 2025Q3: 48,078 shares; 2025Q4: 48,708 shares; 2026Q1: 48,104 shares 48,104$4.46M1.06%-604Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,972 shares; 2025Q1: 13,918 shares; 2025Q2: 13,999 shares; 2025Q3: 13,891 shares; 2025Q4: 13,875 shares; 2026Q1: 13,832 shares 13,832$4.4M1.05%-43Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,570 shares; 2024Q4: 8,744 shares; 2025Q1: 8,785 shares; 2025Q2: 8,786 shares; 2025Q3: 8,776 shares; 2025Q4: 8,769 shares; 2026Q1: 8,764 shares 8,764$4.34M1.03%-5Timeline
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 73,041 shares 73,041$4.28M1.02%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,884 shares; 2024Q4: 19,647 shares; 2025Q1: 19,723 shares; 2025Q2: 19,671 shares; 2025Q3: 19,460 shares; 2025Q4: 19,547 shares; 2026Q1: 19,838 shares 19,838$4.1M0.98%+291Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,235 shares; 2024Q4: 1,235 shares; 2025Q1: 6,072 shares; 2025Q2: 5,834 shares; 2025Q3: 5,874 shares; 2025Q4: 5,867 shares; 2026Q1: 5,780 shares 5,780$4.09M0.97%-87Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 79,957 shares; 2025Q1: 83,501 shares; 2025Q2: 83,288 shares; 2025Q3: 83,786 shares; 2025Q4: 84,248 shares; 2026Q1: 83,595 shares 83,595$4.08M0.97%-653Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,864 shares; 2024Q4: 26,840 shares; 2025Q1: 27,557 shares; 2025Q2: 27,721 shares; 2025Q3: 27,590 shares; 2025Q4: 27,508 shares; 2026Q1: 27,726 shares 27,726$4M0.95%+218Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,109 shares; 2024Q4: 4,251 shares; 2025Q1: 4,364 shares; 2025Q2: 4,354 shares; 2025Q3: 4,391 shares; 2025Q4: 4,371 shares; 2026Q1: 4,308 shares 4,308$3.96M0.94%-63Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,001 shares; 2024Q4: 11,407 shares; 2025Q1: 11,887 shares; 2025Q2: 11,840 shares; 2025Q3: 11,922 shares; 2025Q4: 12,144 shares; 2026Q1: 12,204 shares 12,204$3.69M0.88%+60Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,347 shares; 2024Q4: 20,858 shares; 2025Q1: 27,047 shares; 2025Q2: 17,287 shares; 2025Q3: 33,159 shares; 2025Q4: 32,723 shares; 2026Q1: 30,072 shares 30,072$3.62M0.86%-2,651Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,338 shares; 2024Q4: 15,980 shares; 2025Q1: 16,507 shares; 2025Q2: 16,500 shares; 2025Q3: 16,602 shares; 2025Q4: 16,605 shares; 2026Q1: 16,380 shares 16,380$3.56M0.85%-225Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,971 shares; 2024Q4: 15,012 shares; 2025Q1: 14,929 shares; 2025Q2: 15,021 shares; 2025Q3: 14,908 shares; 2025Q4: 14,898 shares; 2026Q1: 14,916 shares 14,916$3.52M0.84%+18Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,328 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,843 shares; 2025Q3: 17,928 shares; 2025Q4: 17,840 shares; 2026Q1: 17,500 shares 17,500$3.38M0.8%-340Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,704 shares; 2024Q4: 35,520 shares; 2025Q1: 36,112 shares; 2025Q2: 36,219 shares; 2025Q3: 36,014 shares; 2025Q4: 36,092 shares; 2026Q1: 36,331 shares 36,331$3.37M0.8%+239Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,551 shares; 2024Q4: 103,921 shares; 2025Q1: 37,084 shares; 2025Q2: 36,901 shares; 2025Q3: 37,048 shares; 2025Q4: 74,170 shares; 2026Q1: 73,105 shares 73,105$3.35M0.8%-1,065Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,941 shares; 2024Q4: 12,040 shares; 2025Q1: 12,056 shares; 2025Q2: 12,171 shares; 2025Q3: 12,052 shares; 2025Q4: 12,095 shares; 2026Q1: 12,180 shares 12,180$3.17M0.75%+85Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,960 shares; 2025Q1: 6,289 shares; 2025Q2: 6,308 shares; 2025Q3: 6,359 shares; 2025Q4: 6,443 shares; 2026Q1: 6,600 shares 6,600$3.16M0.75%+157Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,527 shares; 2024Q4: 5,724 shares; 2025Q1: 6,024 shares; 2025Q2: 6,039 shares; 2025Q3: 6,086 shares; 2025Q4: 6,206 shares; 2026Q1: 6,185 shares 6,185$3.09M0.74%-21Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,964 shares; 2024Q4: 7,274 shares; 2025Q1: 7,989 shares; 2025Q2: 8,006 shares; 2025Q3: 8,093 shares; 2025Q4: 8,244 shares; 2026Q1: 8,133 shares 8,133$3.02M0.72%-111Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,623 shares; 2024Q4: 3,761 shares; 2025Q1: 3,870 shares; 2025Q2: 3,844 shares; 2025Q3: 9,588 shares; 2025Q4: 9,117 shares; 2026Q1: 9,246 shares 9,246$2.96M0.71%+129Timeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 531,029 shares; 2024Q4: 54,664 shares; 2025Q1: 54,107 shares; 2025Q2: 54,098 shares; 2025Q3: 51,069 shares; 2025Q4: 52,166 shares; 2026Q1: 52,139 shares 52,139$2.95M0.7%-27Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,260 shares; 2025Q1: 8,158 shares; 2025Q2: 8,216 shares; 2025Q3: 8,134 shares; 2025Q4: 8,158 shares; 2026Q1: 8,297 shares 8,297$2.92M0.69%+139Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,016 shares; 2024Q4: 3,084 shares; 2025Q1: 3,141 shares; 2025Q2: 3,051 shares; 2025Q3: 3,053 shares; 2025Q4: 30,527 shares; 2026Q1: 30,178 shares 30,178$2.9M0.69%-349Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,740 shares; 2024Q4: 17,973 shares; 2025Q1: 18,455 shares; 2025Q2: 18,384 shares; 2025Q3: 18,217 shares; 2025Q4: 18,205 shares; 2026Q1: 18,457 shares 18,457$2.87M0.68%+252Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,016 shares; 2024Q4: 110,290 shares; 2025Q1: 36,218 shares; 2025Q2: 36,370 shares; 2025Q3: 36,160 shares; 2025Q4: 36,229 shares; 2026Q1: 36,319 shares 36,319$2.82M0.67%+90Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,605 shares; 2024Q4: 5,809 shares; 2025Q1: 8,213 shares; 2025Q2: 8,189 shares; 2025Q3: 8,290 shares; 2025Q4: 8,334 shares; 2026Q1: 8,451 shares 8,451$2.78M0.66%+117Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,649 shares; 2025Q1: 13,643 shares; 2025Q2: 13,681 shares; 2025Q3: 13,638 shares; 2025Q4: 13,654 shares; 2026Q1: 14,025 shares 14,025$2.59M0.62%+371Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,252 shares; 2024Q4: 7,321 shares; 2025Q1: 7,321 shares; 2025Q2: 7,347 shares; 2025Q3: 7,283 shares; 2025Q4: 7,292 shares; 2026Q1: 7,310 shares 7,310$2.52M0.6%+18Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,574 shares; 2025Q1: 23,568 shares; 2025Q2: 23,702 shares; 2025Q3: 28,808 shares; 2025Q4: 29,578 shares; 2026Q1: 24,251 shares 24,251$2.49M0.59%-5,327Timeline
XLRESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,828 shares; 2024Q4: 183,591 shares; 2025Q1: 59,902 shares; 2025Q2: 58,228 shares; 2025Q3: 58,424 shares; 2025Q4: 58,742 shares; 2026Q1: 58,074 shares 58,074$2.37M0.56%-668Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,316 shares; 2025Q4: 18,127 shares; 2026Q1: 18,018 shares 18,018$2.36M0.56%-109Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,640 shares; 2025Q1: 7,620 shares; 2025Q2: 7,650 shares; 2025Q3: 7,549 shares; 2025Q4: 7,432 shares; 2026Q1: 7,521 shares 7,521$2.18M0.52%+89Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,166 shares; 2025Q1: 2,147 shares; 2025Q2: 2,169 shares; 2025Q3: 2,150 shares; 2025Q4: 2,154 shares; 2026Q1: 2,156 shares 2,156$2.07M0.49%+2Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,856 shares; 2025Q1: 9,803 shares; 2025Q2: 9,834 shares; 2025Q3: 9,765 shares; 2025Q4: 9,781 shares; 2026Q1: 9,830 shares 9,830$2M0.48%+49Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,322 shares; 2024Q4: 22,462 shares; 2025Q1: 22,389 shares; 2025Q2: 22,331 shares; 2025Q3: 21,904 shares; 2025Q4: 21,751 shares; 2026Q1: 21,039 shares 21,039$1.88M0.45%-712Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,576 shares; 2024Q4: 4,624 shares; 2025Q1: 4,550 shares; 2025Q2: 4,541 shares; 2025Q3: 4,485 shares; 2025Q4: 4,438 shares; 2026Q1: 4,373 shares 4,373$1.86M0.44%-65Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,556 shares; 2024Q4: 20,046 shares; 2025Q1: 20,003 shares; 2025Q2: 20,066 shares; 2025Q3: 19,842 shares; 2025Q4: 19,880 shares; 2026Q1: 20,105 shares 20,105$1.85M0.44%+225Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,824 shares; 2024Q4: 9,931 shares; 2025Q1: 10,199 shares; 2025Q2: 10,213 shares; 2025Q3: 9,598 shares; 2025Q4: 10,423 shares; 2026Q1: 9,296 shares 9,296$1.84M0.44%-1,127Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,327 shares; 2024Q4: 5,334 shares; 2025Q1: 5,422 shares; 2025Q2: 5,324 shares; 2025Q3: 5,344 shares; 2025Q4: 5,240 shares; 2026Q1: 5,247 shares 5,247$1.77M0.42%+7Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,530 shares; 2024Q4: 6,593 shares; 2025Q1: 6,570 shares; 2025Q2: 6,609 shares; 2025Q3: 5,351 shares; 2025Q4: 5,358 shares; 2026Q1: 5,377 shares 5,377$1.75M0.42%+19Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,994 shares 1,994$1.74M0.41%newTimeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,921 shares; 2024Q4: 6,305 shares; 2025Q1: 6,531 shares; 2025Q2: 6,400 shares; 2025Q3: 6,333 shares; 2025Q4: 4,352 shares; 2026Q1: 11,978 shares 11,978$1.58M0.38%+7,626Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,408 shares; 2024Q4: 5,703 shares; 2025Q1: 5,891 shares; 2025Q2: 5,760 shares; 2025Q3: 5,774 shares; 2025Q4: 3,877 shares; 2026Q1: 10,873 shares 10,873$1.57M0.37%+6,996Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,657 shares; 2024Q4: 14,230 shares; 2025Q1: 15,109 shares; 2025Q2: 15,120 shares; 2025Q3: 15,292 shares; 2025Q4: 15,453 shares; 2026Q1: 15,410 shares 15,410$1.49M0.35%-43Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,363 shares; 2024Q4: 17,333 shares; 2025Q1: 18,749 shares; 2025Q2: 18,758 shares; 2025Q3: 18,832 shares; 2025Q4: 19,296 shares; 2026Q1: 19,157 shares 19,157$1.46M0.35%-139Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,943 shares; 2024Q4: 96,303 shares; 2025Q1: 117,060 shares; 2025Q2: 124,349 shares; 2025Q3: 149,625 shares; 2025Q4: 149,084 shares; 2026Q1: 46,774 shares 46,774$1.42M0.34%-102,310Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,912 shares; 2025Q1: 4,257 shares; 2025Q2: 7,022 shares; 2025Q3: 9,906 shares; 2025Q4: 5,748 shares; 2026Q1: 13,922 shares 13,922$1.35M0.32%+8,174Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,407 shares; 2025Q1: 28,011 shares; 2025Q2: 28,085 shares; 2025Q3: 11,797 shares; 2025Q4: 11,817 shares; 2026Q1: 11,843 shares 11,843$1.3M0.31%+26Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,097 shares; 2024Q4: 7,438 shares; 2025Q1: 7,751 shares; 2025Q2: 7,606 shares; 2025Q3: 7,322 shares; 2025Q4: 7,427 shares; 2026Q1: 7,639 shares 7,639$1.3M0.31%+212Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 920 shares; 2024Q4: 923 shares; 2025Q1: 975 shares; 2025Q2: 960 shares; 2025Q3: 962 shares; 2025Q4: 955 shares; 2026Q1: 958 shares 958$1.27M0.3%+3Timeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 988 shares; 2024Q4: 3,384 shares; 2025Q1: 3,591 shares; 2025Q2: 3,584 shares; 2025Q3: 3,496 shares; 2025Q4: 3,749 shares; 2026Q1: 3,746 shares 3,746$1.25M0.3%-3Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,241 shares 17,241$1.24M0.3%newTimeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,348 shares; 2025Q2: 4,278 shares; 2025Q3: 4,261 shares; 2025Q4: 4,245 shares; 2026Q1: 4,252 shares 4,252$1.19M0.28%+7Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,321 shares; 2024Q4: 6,352 shares; 2025Q1: 6,523 shares; 2025Q2: 6,527 shares; 2025Q3: 6,501 shares; 2025Q4: 6,486 shares; 2026Q1: 6,608 shares 6,608$1.14M0.27%+122Timeline
BSCSINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,692 shares; 2025Q1: 26,697 shares; 2025Q2: 30,225 shares; 2025Q3: 37,125 shares; 2025Q4: 43,034 shares; 2026Q1: 48,902 shares 48,902$999K0.24%+5,868Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,510 shares; 2024Q4: 20,176 shares; 2025Q1: 17,539 shares; 2025Q2: 17,863 shares; 2025Q3: 17,507 shares; 2025Q4: 17,591 shares; 2026Q1: 18,183 shares 18,183$960K0.23%+592Timeline
HSBCHSBC HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,603 shares; 2024Q4: 11,649 shares; 2025Q1: 12,135 shares; 2025Q2: 11,843 shares; 2025Q3: 11,868 shares; 2025Q4: 11,315 shares; 2026Q1: 11,362 shares 11,362$937K0.22%+47Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,646 shares; 2024Q4: 9,159 shares; 2025Q1: 9,717 shares; 2025Q2: 9,680 shares; 2025Q3: 9,564 shares; 2025Q4: 6,980 shares; 2026Q1: 7,920 shares 7,920$936K0.22%+940Timeline
BSCTINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,699 shares; 2025Q1: 23,909 shares; 2025Q2: 27,449 shares; 2025Q3: 37,591 shares; 2025Q4: 43,744 shares; 2026Q1: 49,925 shares 49,925$932K0.22%+6,181Timeline
BSCUINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 49,374 shares; 2026Q1: 55,395 shares 55,395$926K0.22%+6,021Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 198 shares 198$834K0.2%newTimeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 906 shares; 2024Q4: 920 shares; 2025Q1: 928 shares; 2025Q2: 900 shares; 2025Q3: 902 shares; 2025Q4: 930 shares; 2026Q1: 978 shares 978$827K0.2%+48Timeline
IHDGWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,186 shares; 2024Q4: 16,476 shares; 2025Q1: 16,413 shares; 2025Q2: 15,925 shares; 2025Q3: 15,718 shares; 2025Q4: 16,906 shares; 2026Q1: 16,906 shares 16,906$814K0.19%0Timeline
FXIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,480 shares; 2025Q3: 12,280 shares; 2025Q4: 12,280 shares; 2026Q1: 22,280 shares 22,280$800K0.19%+10,000Timeline
VONGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,281 shares; 2024Q4: 7,290 shares; 2025Q1: 7,356 shares; 2025Q2: 7,421 shares; 2025Q3: 7,536 shares; 2025Q4: 7,485 shares; 2026Q1: 7,239 shares 7,239$794K0.19%-246Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,694 shares 7,694$791K0.19%newTimeline
BSCRINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,991 shares; 2025Q2: 19,653 shares; 2025Q3: 27,396 shares; 2025Q4: 33,432 shares; 2026Q1: 39,522 shares 39,522$776K0.18%+6,090Timeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,775 shares; 2024Q4: 4,791 shares; 2025Q1: 5,053 shares; 2025Q2: 4,939 shares; 2025Q3: 4,951 shares; 2025Q4: 4,733 shares; 2026Q1: 4,780 shares 4,780$773K0.18%+47Timeline
VTWOVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,213 shares; 2024Q4: 7,498 shares; 2025Q1: 7,399 shares; 2025Q2: 7,225 shares; 2025Q3: 7,128 shares; 2025Q4: 7,715 shares; 2026Q1: 7,715 shares 7,715$773K0.18%0Timeline
BSCQINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,743 shares; 2025Q2: 19,436 shares; 2025Q3: 27,241 shares; 2025Q4: 33,464 shares; 2026Q1: 39,088 shares 39,088$763K0.18%+5,624Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,560 shares; 2025Q2: 10,348 shares; 2025Q3: 10,390 shares; 2025Q4: 10,033 shares; 2026Q1: 10,071 shares 10,071$733K0.17%+38Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,859 shares; 2024Q4: 6,831 shares; 2025Q1: 8,232 shares; 2025Q2: 8,052 shares; 2025Q3: 8,086 shares; 2025Q4: 7,778 shares; 2026Q1: 7,809 shares 7,809$728K0.17%+31Timeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,308 shares 5,308$728K0.17%newTimeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 90,170 shares 90,170$725K0.17%newTimeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$718K0.17%0Timeline
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 44,116 shares; 2025Q2: 43,159 shares; 2025Q3: 43,265 shares; 2025Q4: 41,554 shares; 2026Q1: 42,115 shares 42,115$715K0.17%+561Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,490 shares; 2024Q4: 4,849 shares; 2025Q1: 5,160 shares; 2025Q2: 5,134 shares; 2025Q3: 5,162 shares; 2025Q4: 5,180 shares; 2026Q1: 5,332 shares 5,332$698K0.17%+152Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,165 shares; 2024Q4: 5,186 shares; 2025Q1: 5,544 shares; 2025Q2: 5,476 shares; 2025Q3: 5,490 shares; 2025Q4: 5,274 shares; 2026Q1: 4,541 shares 4,541$694K0.17%-733Timeline
SMFGSUMITOMO MITSUI FIN GRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 36,863 shares; 2025Q2: 36,016 shares; 2025Q3: 36,122 shares; 2025Q4: 34,710 shares; 2026Q1: 34,830 shares 34,830$688K0.16%+120Timeline
IYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,256 shares; 2024Q4: 8,256 shares; 2025Q1: 8,256 shares; 2025Q2: 8,256 shares; 2025Q3: 8,256 shares; 2025Q4: 8,256 shares; 2026Q1: 8,256 shares 8,256$684K0.16%0Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,414 shares; 2025Q1: 16,621 shares; 2025Q2: 20,468 shares; 2025Q3: 29,467 shares; 2025Q4: 34,570 shares; 2026Q1: 8,137 shares 8,137$673K0.16%-26,433Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,091 shares; 2025Q1: 2,091 shares; 2025Q2: 2,091 shares; 2025Q3: 2,091 shares; 2025Q4: 2,091 shares; 2026Q1: 2,091 shares 2,091$671K0.16%0Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,325 shares; 2024Q4: 6,483 shares; 2025Q1: 6,458 shares; 2025Q2: 6,427 shares; 2025Q3: 6,109 shares; 2025Q4: 6,515 shares; 2026Q1: 6,515 shares 6,515$633K0.15%0Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,890 shares; 2024Q4: 6,152 shares; 2025Q1: 6,410 shares; 2025Q2: 6,374 shares; 2025Q3: 6,387 shares; 2025Q4: 6,425 shares; 2026Q1: 6,359 shares 6,359$614K0.15%-66Timeline
TMTOYOTA MOTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,837 shares; 2024Q4: 2,849 shares; 2025Q1: 3,023 shares; 2025Q2: 2,951 shares; 2025Q3: 2,959 shares; 2025Q4: 2,865 shares; 2026Q1: 2,914 shares 2,914$601K0.14%+49Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,977 shares; 2025Q3: 9,977 shares; 2025Q4: 9,977 shares; 2026Q1: 9,057 shares 9,057$580K0.14%-920Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,600 shares; 2026Q1: 5,901 shares 5,901$537K0.13%+1,301Timeline
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,170 shares; 2024Q4: 1,172 shares; 2025Q1: 1,229 shares; 2025Q2: 5,181 shares; 2025Q3: 5,190 shares; 2025Q4: 4,459 shares; 2026Q1: 3,947 shares 3,947$525K0.13%-512Timeline
DGRWWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,822 shares; 2025Q3: 5,822 shares; 2025Q4: 5,822 shares; 2026Q1: 5,822 shares 5,822$511K0.12%0Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,700 shares; 2025Q4: 2,700 shares; 2026Q1: 2,400 shares 2,400$499K0.12%-300Timeline
PACGRUPO AEROPORTUNARIO DEL PACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,007 shares 2,007$495K0.12%newTimeline
NGGNATIONAL GRID PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,700 shares 5,700$482K0.11%newTimeline
EWBCEAST WEST BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,403 shares; 2024Q4: 4,401 shares; 2025Q1: 4,503 shares; 2025Q2: 4,517 shares; 2025Q3: 4,517 shares; 2025Q4: 4,512 shares; 2026Q1: 4,354 shares 4,354$465K0.11%-158Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,125 shares; 2025Q4: 2,419 shares; 2026Q1: 2,419 shares 2,419$464K0.11%0Timeline
CHTCHUNGHWA TELECOM CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,888 shares 10,888$460K0.11%newTimeline
IHGINTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS GROUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,247 shares 3,247$433K0.1%newTimeline
IJKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 58,897 shares; 2026Q1: 4,306 shares 4,306$433K0.1%-54,591Timeline
KTKT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,870 shares 18,870$405K0.1%newTimeline
BUDANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,897 shares; 2024Q4: 7,935 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,573 shares 5,573$387K0.09%newTimeline
ATIATI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,636 shares 2,636$383K0.09%newTimeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,493 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,901 shares 3,901$364K0.09%newTimeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,199 shares 5,199$359K0.09%newTimeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,104 shares; 2024Q4: 1,182 shares; 2025Q1: 1,172 shares; 2025Q2: 1,161 shares; 2025Q3: 1,122 shares; 2025Q4: 1,123 shares; 2026Q1: 1,123 shares 1,123$352K0.08%0Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,779 shares 1,779$351K0.08%newTimeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 973 shares 973$348K0.08%newTimeline
RGAREINSURANCE GROUP AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,627 shares; 2024Q4: 1,631 shares; 2025Q1: 1,681 shares; 2025Q2: 1,686 shares; 2025Q3: 1,709 shares; 2025Q4: 1,714 shares; 2026Q1: 1,666 shares 1,666$340K0.08%-48Timeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,892 shares 2,892$339K0.08%newTimeline
AAALCOA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,046 shares 5,046$335K0.08%newTimeline
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,300 shares 1,300$331K0.08%newTimeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,011 shares; 2024Q4: 6,302 shares; 2025Q1: 14,583 shares; 2025Q2: 1,330 shares; 2025Q3: 1,330 shares; 2025Q4: 1,330 shares; 2026Q1: 1,330 shares 1,330$323K0.08%0Timeline
RBCRBC BEARINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 592 shares 592$321K0.08%newTimeline
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,025 shares; 2025Q2: 1,019 shares; 2025Q3: 1,034 shares; 2025Q4: 996 shares; 2026Q1: 973 shares 973$317K0.08%-23Timeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,032 shares; 2024Q4: 1,031 shares; 2025Q1: 1,059 shares; 2025Q2: 1,063 shares; 2025Q3: 1,067 shares; 2025Q4: 1,064 shares; 2026Q1: 532 shares 532$315K0.08%-532Timeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,485 shares 2,485$313K0.07%newTimeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 805 shares 805$312K0.07%newTimeline
IXJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,338 shares; 2024Q4: 3,338 shares; 2025Q1: 3,338 shares; 2025Q2: 3,338 shares; 2025Q3: 3,338 shares; 2025Q4: 3,338 shares; 2026Q1: 3,338 shares 3,338$312K0.07%0Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,525 shares 5,525$305K0.07%newTimeline
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,675 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,030 shares 14,030$297K0.07%newTimeline
IYKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,233 shares; 2024Q4: 4,233 shares; 2025Q1: 4,233 shares; 2025Q2: 4,233 shares; 2025Q3: 4,233 shares; 2025Q4: 4,233 shares; 2026Q1: 4,233 shares 4,233$296K0.07%0Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 419 shares 419$294K0.07%newTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,706 shares; 2025Q3: 1,447 shares; 2025Q4: 447 shares; 2026Q1: 447 shares 447$292K0.07%0Timeline
RSRELIANCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 928 shares; 2024Q4: 939 shares; 2025Q1: 974 shares; 2025Q2: 979 shares; 2025Q3: 979 shares; 2025Q4: 983 shares; 2026Q1: 953 shares 953$290K0.07%-30Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 417 shares 417$284K0.07%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,300 shares; 2025Q3: 4,353 shares; 2025Q4: 4,580 shares; 2026Q1: 980 shares 980$282K0.07%-3,600Timeline
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 909 shares 909$277K0.07%newTimeline
ILMNILLUMINA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,404 shares; 2025Q3: 2,335 shares; 2025Q4: 2,323 shares; 2026Q1: 2,231 shares 2,231$275K0.07%-92Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,433 shares; 2024Q4: 4,466 shares; 2025Q1: 4,492 shares; 2025Q2: 4,487 shares; 2025Q3: 498 shares; 2025Q4: 451 shares; 2026Q1: 451 shares 451$273K0.06%0Timeline
VIOOVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,335 shares; 2026Q1: 2,335 shares 2,335$268K0.06%0Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,984 shares 3,984$261K0.06%newTimeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,200 shares; 2025Q3: 2,200 shares; 2025Q4: 2,200 shares; 2026Q1: 2,200 shares 2,200$249K0.06%0Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 400 shares; 2024Q4: 400 shares; 2025Q1: 400 shares; 2025Q2: 400 shares; 2025Q3: 400 shares; 2025Q4: 400 shares; 2026Q1: 400 shares 400$247K0.06%0Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,673 shares; 2025Q3: 3,741 shares; 2025Q4: 3,741 shares; 2026Q1: 3,741 shares 3,741$242K0.06%0Timeline
IRSIRSA INVERSIONES Y REP S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,862 shares 13,862$225K0.05%newTimeline
GGGGRACO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,810 shares; 2024Q4: 2,849 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,646 shares 2,646$224K0.05%newTimeline
IWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,352 shares; 2025Q4: 2,352 shares; 2026Q1: 2,352 shares 2,352$218K0.05%0Timeline
IJTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 61,953 shares; 2025Q2: 61,441 shares; 2025Q3: 1,486 shares; 2025Q4: 1,486 shares; 2026Q1: 1,486 shares 1,486$215K0.05%0Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 293 shares 293$213K0.05%newTimeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,990 shares; 2026Q1: 2,990 shares 2,990$209K0.05%0Timeline
BKLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,203 shares; 2024Q4: 10,203 shares; 2025Q1: 10,203 shares; 2025Q2: 10,203 shares; 2025Q3: 10,203 shares; 2025Q4: 10,203 shares; 2026Q1: 10,203 shares 10,203$208K0.05%0Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,739 shares; 2025Q4: 3,739 shares; 2026Q1: 3,739 shares 3,739$202K0.05%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CRMSALESFORCE INC21,189$5.61Mshares
CWBSPDR SERIES TRUST30,151$2.69Mshares
JNKSPDR SERIES TRUST24,708$2.4Mshares
IWPISHARES TR13,485$1.85Mshares
UNPUNION PAC CORP7,432$1.72Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC7,422$1.45Mshares
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS3,744$823Kshares
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDS1,312$823Kshares
WMBWILLIAMS COS INC13,568$815Kshares
SAPSAP SE3,111$756Kshares
BSBRBANCO SANTANDER BRASIL S A122,020$746Kshares
VSTVISTRA CORP4,181$674Kshares
SONYSONY GROUP CORP23,634$605Kshares
UBSUBS GROUP AG12,737$590Kshares
IWMISHARES TR2,321$571Kshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A976$567Kshares
JBLJABIL INC2,428$554Kshares
ULUNILEVER PLC7,629$499Kshares
PREFPRINCIPAL EXCHANGE TRADED FD23,260$444Kshares
RELXRELX PLC10,712$433Kshares
EMEEMCOR GROUP INC707$432Kshares
BPBP PLC11,032$383Kshares
SHELSHELL PLC5,181$381Kshares
NBIXNEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC2,583$366Kshares
RBARB GLOBAL INC3,263$336Kshares
PEVERPURE INC4,912$329Kshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR3,367$310Kshares
SNYSANOFI SA6,316$306Kshares
RPMRPM INTL INC2,898$301Kshares
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORP2,899$301Kshares
ACMAECOM2,883$275Kshares
LIILENNOX INTL INC531$258Kshares
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORP3,128$236Kshares
IWYISHARES TR799$221Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001715862-26-000003 base2026-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set