Skip to content

CORBYN INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC/MD

Follow

13F filer, CIK 919538, Lutherville, MD

CORBYN INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC/MD reported $300,209,642 across 62 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-28. Its ten largest share positions make up 46.95% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002000324-26-001733

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$300M
Holdings
62
Top 10 weight
46.95%
New
2
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CDREadded+50,143$1.54M
XYLnew+7,906$945K
DOXadded+13,885$906K
ABTadded+5,800$595K
BLKBadded+4,344$168K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ALITexited-1,767,663-$3.45M
KVUEexited-185,538-$3.2M
EMEreduced-3,966-$2.93M
MYRGreduced-8,319-$2.35M
NXTreduced-13,030-$1.57M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002000324-26-001733, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $300,209,642, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,977 shares; 2024Q4: 38,194 shares; 2025Q1: 38,795 shares; 2025Q2: 37,538 shares; 2025Q3: 32,882 shares; 2025Q4: 30,490 shares; 2026Q1: 26,524 shares 26,524$19.6M6.52%-3,966Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,527 shares; 2024Q4: 103,023 shares; 2025Q1: 94,673 shares; 2025Q2: 88,929 shares; 2025Q3: 87,815 shares; 2025Q4: 86,246 shares; 2026Q1: 86,067 shares 86,067$18.9M6.28%-179Timeline
MYRGMYR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,455 shares; 2024Q4: 82,084 shares; 2025Q1: 82,571 shares; 2025Q2: 80,364 shares; 2025Q3: 74,346 shares; 2025Q4: 69,163 shares; 2026Q1: 60,844 shares 60,844$17.2M5.72%-8,319Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,437 shares; 2024Q4: 102,956 shares; 2025Q1: 97,043 shares; 2025Q2: 96,159 shares; 2025Q3: 94,871 shares; 2025Q4: 93,060 shares; 2026Q1: 91,992 shares 91,992$12M4.01%-1,068Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,506 shares; 2024Q4: 49,408 shares; 2025Q1: 48,953 shares; 2025Q2: 48,030 shares; 2025Q3: 44,626 shares; 2025Q4: 39,494 shares; 2026Q1: 38,220 shares 38,220$11M3.65%-1,274Timeline
KBRKBR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 287,781 shares; 2024Q4: 287,232 shares; 2025Q1: 288,424 shares; 2025Q2: 285,686 shares; 2025Q3: 283,369 shares; 2025Q4: 279,006 shares; 2026Q1: 279,372 shares 279,372$10.3M3.43%+366Timeline
WRBBERKLEY W R CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130,065 shares; 2024Q4: 130,227 shares; 2025Q1: 131,377 shares; 2025Q2: 129,907 shares; 2025Q3: 128,223 shares; 2025Q4: 128,425 shares; 2026Q1: 128,104 shares 128,104$8.49M2.83%-321Timeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,222 shares; 2024Q4: 84,116 shares; 2025Q1: 84,537 shares; 2025Q2: 84,083 shares; 2025Q3: 82,948 shares; 2025Q4: 81,638 shares; 2026Q1: 68,608 shares 68,608$8.27M2.75%-13,030Timeline
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 366,875 shares; 2025Q1: 367,933 shares; 2025Q2: 366,703 shares; 2025Q3: 362,753 shares; 2025Q4: 391,646 shares; 2026Q1: 390,507 shares 390,507$7.35M2.45%-1,139Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,638 shares; 2024Q4: 41,588 shares; 2025Q1: 41,864 shares; 2025Q2: 41,548 shares; 2025Q3: 41,153 shares; 2025Q4: 41,401 shares; 2026Q1: 41,225 shares 41,225$5.96M1.99%-176Timeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41,735 shares; 2026Q1: 41,580 shares 41,580$4.8M1.6%-155Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,871 shares; 2024Q4: 50,805 shares; 2025Q1: 52,490 shares; 2025Q2: 52,328 shares; 2025Q3: 51,101 shares; 2025Q4: 49,909 shares; 2026Q1: 49,553 shares 49,553$4.6M1.53%-356Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,174 shares; 2024Q4: 74,806 shares; 2025Q1: 74,846 shares; 2025Q2: 74,846 shares; 2025Q3: 72,698 shares; 2025Q4: 70,281 shares; 2026Q1: 70,040 shares 70,040$4.58M1.53%-241Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,733 shares; 2024Q4: 23,883 shares; 2025Q1: 23,336 shares; 2025Q2: 20,080 shares; 2025Q3: 19,761 shares; 2025Q4: 20,982 shares; 2026Q1: 20,914 shares 20,914$4.39M1.46%-68Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,638 shares; 2024Q4: 15,545 shares; 2025Q1: 15,466 shares; 2025Q2: 13,615 shares; 2025Q3: 13,211 shares; 2025Q4: 12,881 shares; 2026Q1: 12,835 shares 12,835$4.18M1.39%-46Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,166 shares; 2024Q4: 21,428 shares; 2025Q1: 21,490 shares; 2025Q2: 21,144 shares; 2025Q3: 20,753 shares; 2025Q4: 20,147 shares; 2026Q1: 20,022 shares 20,022$4.17M1.39%-125Timeline
ZDZIFF DAVIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,564 shares; 2024Q4: 110,438 shares; 2025Q1: 113,637 shares; 2025Q2: 135,223 shares; 2025Q3: 109,870 shares; 2025Q4: 93,252 shares; 2026Q1: 92,341 shares 92,341$3.87M1.29%-911Timeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,088 shares; 2024Q4: 85,936 shares; 2025Q1: 86,442 shares; 2025Q2: 86,097 shares; 2025Q3: 84,927 shares; 2025Q4: 83,497 shares; 2026Q1: 83,251 shares 83,251$3.81M1.27%-246Timeline
DOXAMDOCS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,764 shares; 2024Q4: 38,714 shares; 2025Q1: 38,866 shares; 2025Q2: 38,347 shares; 2025Q3: 37,900 shares; 2025Q4: 44,394 shares; 2026Q1: 58,279 shares 58,279$3.8M1.27%+13,885Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,378 shares; 2024Q4: 13,837 shares; 2025Q1: 13,588 shares; 2025Q2: 13,168 shares; 2025Q3: 12,847 shares; 2025Q4: 12,380 shares; 2026Q1: 12,284 shares 12,284$3.71M1.24%-96Timeline
FRSTPRIMIS FINANCIAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 321,150 shares; 2024Q4: 306,932 shares; 2025Q1: 306,934 shares; 2025Q2: 291,000 shares; 2025Q3: 276,001 shares; 2025Q4: 275,154 shares; 2026Q1: 270,282 shares 270,282$3.59M1.2%-4,872Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,919 shares; 2024Q4: 26,749 shares; 2025Q1: 26,892 shares; 2025Q2: 26,940 shares; 2025Q3: 26,602 shares; 2025Q4: 26,137 shares; 2026Q1: 26,049 shares 26,049$3.41M1.14%-88Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,630 shares; 2024Q4: 46,513 shares; 2025Q1: 40,595 shares; 2025Q2: 38,615 shares; 2025Q3: 38,146 shares; 2025Q4: 36,517 shares; 2026Q1: 36,397 shares 36,397$3.15M1.05%-120Timeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,931 shares; 2024Q4: 30,542 shares; 2025Q1: 32,473 shares; 2025Q2: 33,047 shares; 2025Q3: 32,420 shares; 2025Q4: 33,867 shares; 2026Q1: 34,050 shares 34,050$3.08M1.03%+183Timeline
CDRECADRE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 31,604 shares; 2025Q1: 41,539 shares; 2025Q2: 42,449 shares; 2025Q3: 49,001 shares; 2025Q4: 49,001 shares; 2026Q1: 99,144 shares 99,144$3.04M1.01%+50,143Timeline
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,717 shares; 2024Q4: 100,115 shares; 2025Q1: 100,730 shares; 2025Q2: 99,894 shares; 2025Q3: 98,399 shares; 2025Q4: 95,967 shares; 2026Q1: 95,754 shares 95,754$2.67M0.89%-213Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,822 shares; 2024Q4: 22,748 shares; 2025Q1: 22,786 shares; 2025Q2: 22,786 shares; 2025Q3: 22,747 shares; 2025Q4: 22,747 shares; 2026Q1: 22,454 shares 22,454$2.66M0.88%-293Timeline
SHBISHORE BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 157,953 shares; 2024Q4: 157,589 shares; 2025Q1: 157,644 shares; 2025Q2: 157,529 shares; 2025Q3: 155,239 shares; 2025Q4: 144,593 shares; 2026Q1: 139,412 shares 139,412$2.6M0.87%-5,181Timeline
LEVILEVI STRAUSS & CO NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 236,589 shares; 2024Q4: 237,518 shares; 2025Q1: 239,476 shares; 2025Q2: 233,359 shares; 2025Q3: 134,551 shares; 2025Q4: 131,404 shares; 2026Q1: 130,862 shares 130,862$2.42M0.81%-542Timeline
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,486 shares; 2024Q4: 24,486 shares; 2025Q1: 24,613 shares; 2025Q2: 24,613 shares; 2025Q3: 24,613 shares; 2025Q4: 24,613 shares; 2026Q1: 24,613 shares 24,613$2.27M0.76%0Timeline
MTXMINERALS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,438 shares; 2024Q4: 30,438 shares; 2025Q1: 30,438 shares; 2025Q2: 30,438 shares; 2025Q3: 30,438 shares; 2025Q4: 30,438 shares; 2026Q1: 30,438 shares 30,438$2.16M0.72%0Timeline
WMSADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,316 shares; 2024Q4: 14,131 shares; 2025Q1: 15,812 shares; 2025Q2: 16,189 shares; 2025Q3: 15,500 shares; 2025Q4: 15,420 shares; 2026Q1: 15,263 shares 15,263$2.09M0.7%-157Timeline
BLKBBLACKBAUD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,569 shares; 2024Q4: 36,664 shares; 2025Q1: 44,505 shares; 2025Q2: 49,583 shares; 2025Q3: 48,167 shares; 2025Q4: 47,074 shares; 2026Q1: 51,418 shares 51,418$1.99M0.66%+4,344Timeline
WHWYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,484 shares; 2024Q4: 35,605 shares; 2025Q1: 24,476 shares; 2025Q2: 24,542 shares; 2025Q3: 24,087 shares; 2025Q4: 23,532 shares; 2026Q1: 23,524 shares 23,524$1.91M0.64%-8Timeline
RUSHARUSH ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,834 shares; 2024Q4: 27,765 shares; 2025Q1: 27,801 shares; 2025Q2: 28,058 shares; 2025Q3: 27,050 shares; 2025Q4: 26,582 shares; 2026Q1: 26,331 shares 26,331$1.74M0.58%-251Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,223 shares; 2024Q4: 11,178 shares; 2025Q1: 11,373 shares; 2025Q2: 10,375 shares; 2025Q3: 10,324 shares; 2025Q4: 10,316 shares; 2026Q1: 16,116 shares 16,116$1.65M0.55%+5,800Timeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,236 shares; 2024Q4: 14,198 shares; 2025Q1: 14,198 shares; 2025Q2: 14,198 shares; 2025Q3: 13,650 shares; 2025Q4: 13,554 shares; 2026Q1: 13,554 shares 13,554$1.56M0.52%0Timeline
WSFSWSFS FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,651 shares; 2024Q4: 33,735 shares; 2025Q1: 33,755 shares; 2025Q2: 33,685 shares; 2025Q3: 33,685 shares; 2025Q4: 32,585 shares; 2026Q1: 20,838 shares 20,838$1.36M0.45%-11,747Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,738 shares; 2024Q4: 13,905 shares; 2025Q1: 14,477 shares; 2025Q2: 14,117 shares; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,603 shares; 2026Q1: 13,572 shares 13,572$1.34M0.44%-31Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,448 shares; 2024Q4: 4,398 shares; 2025Q1: 4,415 shares; 2025Q2: 4,374 shares; 2025Q3: 4,273 shares; 2025Q4: 4,130 shares; 2026Q1: 4,130 shares 4,130$1.32M0.44%0Timeline
RUSHBRUSH ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,328 shares; 2024Q4: 17,328 shares; 2025Q1: 17,328 shares; 2025Q2: 17,328 shares; 2025Q3: 17,328 shares; 2025Q4: 17,328 shares; 2026Q1: 17,328 shares 17,328$1.12M0.37%0Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,906 shares 7,906$945K0.31%newTimeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,001 shares; 2025Q3: 2,599 shares; 2025Q4: 2,599 shares; 2026Q1: 2,599 shares 2,599$920K0.31%0Timeline
PEVERPURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,195 shares; 2024Q4: 6,195 shares; 2025Q1: 12,364 shares; 2025Q2: 13,289 shares; 2025Q3: 13,289 shares; 2025Q4: 13,289 shares; 2026Q1: 13,582 shares 13,582$802K0.27%+293Timeline
CNNECANNAE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,599 shares; 2024Q4: 30,599 shares; 2025Q1: 30,599 shares; 2025Q2: 30,599 shares; 2025Q3: 54,598 shares; 2025Q4: 69,182 shares; 2026Q1: 69,182 shares 69,182$787K0.26%0Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,441 shares; 2024Q4: 3,441 shares; 2025Q1: 3,441 shares; 2025Q2: 3,441 shares; 2025Q3: 3,441 shares; 2025Q4: 3,387 shares; 2026Q1: 3,369 shares 3,369$614K0.2%-18Timeline
OCFCOCEANFIRST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,012 shares; 2024Q4: 30,012 shares; 2025Q1: 30,012 shares; 2025Q2: 30,012 shares; 2025Q3: 30,012 shares; 2025Q4: 30,012 shares; 2026Q1: 29,137 shares 29,137$526K0.18%-875Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 813 shares; 2024Q4: 733 shares; 2025Q1: 685 shares; 2025Q2: 680 shares; 2025Q3: 680 shares; 2025Q4: 861 shares; 2026Q1: 845 shares 845$313K0.1%-16Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,710 shares; 2024Q4: 1,578 shares; 2025Q1: 1,407 shares; 2025Q2: 1,407 shares; 2025Q3: 1,348 shares; 2025Q4: 1,220 shares; 2026Q1: 992 shares 992$307K0.1%-228Timeline
SHLSSHOALS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 155,778 shares; 2024Q4: 107,113 shares; 2025Q1: 141,688 shares; 2025Q2: 50,737 shares; 2025Q3: 34,500 shares; 2025Q4: 34,500 shares; 2026Q1: 34,500 shares 34,500$227K0.08%0Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,605 shares; 2024Q4: 1,139 shares; 2025Q1: 710 shares; 2025Q2: 692 shares; 2025Q3: 547 shares; 2025Q4: 402 shares; 2026Q1: 321 shares 321$224K0.07%-81Timeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
MGP INGREDIENTS INC NEWMGP INGREDIENTS INC NEW NOTE 1.875%11/1principal15,100,000$14.5M+19,000
BLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST INBLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST IN NOTE 5.500% 3/1principal14,556,000$14.4M-1,049,000
PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TR NOTE 1.750%12/1principal13,063,000$12.7M-1,064,000
REDFIN CORPREDFIN CORP NOTE 0.500% 4/0principal10,905,000$10.4M-897,000
SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INCSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 1.250% 9/1principal10,831,000$9.95Mnew
BANDWIDTH INCBANDWIDTH INC NOTE 0.500% 4/0principal9,144,000$8.14M-8,647,000
SNAP INCSNAP INC NOTE 5/0principal5,665,000$5.36M-873,000
SPECTRUM BRANDS INCSPECTRUM BRANDS INC Convertible Bondprincipal4,554,000$4.54M-570,000
LCID 1 1/4 12/15/26LCID 1 1/4 12/15/26 FIXED INCOMEprincipal3,195,000$3M0
PENNYMAC CORPPENNYMAC CORP Convertible Bondprincipal2,845,000$2.95M+1,345,000
DIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INCDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INC CNVprincipal526,000$512K0

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FUBOTV INCFUBOTV INC14,855,000$14.8Mprincipal
PENNYMAC CORPPENNYMAC CORP12,189,000$12.1Mprincipal
SUMMIT HOTEL PROPERTIESSUMMIT HOTEL PROPERTIES11,410,000$11.3Mprincipal
MARRIOTT VACATION WORLDWMARRIOTT VACATION WORLDW5,117,000$5.1Mprincipal
ALITALIGHT INC1,767,663$3.45Mshares
KVUEKENVUE INC185,538$3.2Mshares
HAEMONETICS CORPHAEMONETICS CORP825,000$815Kprincipal
AAPLAPPLE INC777$211Kshares
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO655$211Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002000324-26-001733 base2026-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set