Skip to content

CORBYN INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC/MD

Follow

13F filer, CIK 919538, Lutherville, MD

CORBYN INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC/MD reported $342,301,364 across 69 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 43.95% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001999371-26-000774

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$342M
Holdings
69
Top 10 weight
43.95%
New
3
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
Qnew+41,735$3.41M
ALITadded+352,838$688K
DOXadded+6,494$523K
PRMBadded+28,893$472K
TMUSadded+1,221$248K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGreduced-5,132-$1.61M
EMEreduced-2,392-$1.46M
MYRGreduced-5,183-$1.13M
ZDreduced-16,618-$584K
RSGreduced-1,569-$333K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001999371-26-000774, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $342,301,364, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,977 shares; 2024Q4: 38,194 shares; 2025Q1: 38,795 shares; 2025Q2: 37,538 shares; 2025Q3: 32,882 shares; 2025Q4: 30,490 shares 30,490$18.7M5.45%-2,392Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,527 shares; 2024Q4: 103,023 shares; 2025Q1: 94,673 shares; 2025Q2: 88,929 shares; 2025Q3: 87,815 shares; 2025Q4: 86,246 shares 86,246$18.3M5.34%-1,569Timeline
MYRGMYR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,455 shares; 2024Q4: 82,084 shares; 2025Q1: 82,571 shares; 2025Q2: 80,364 shares; 2025Q3: 74,346 shares; 2025Q4: 69,163 shares 69,163$15.1M4.41%-5,183Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,506 shares; 2024Q4: 49,408 shares; 2025Q1: 48,953 shares; 2025Q2: 48,030 shares; 2025Q3: 44,626 shares; 2025Q4: 39,494 shares 39,494$12.4M3.62%-5,132Timeline
KBRKBR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 287,781 shares; 2024Q4: 287,232 shares; 2025Q1: 288,424 shares; 2025Q2: 285,686 shares; 2025Q3: 283,369 shares; 2025Q4: 279,006 shares 279,006$11.2M3.28%-4,363Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,437 shares; 2024Q4: 102,956 shares; 2025Q1: 97,043 shares; 2025Q2: 96,159 shares; 2025Q3: 94,871 shares; 2025Q4: 93,060 shares 93,060$11.1M3.26%-1,811Timeline
WRBBERKLEY W R CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130,065 shares; 2024Q4: 130,227 shares; 2025Q1: 131,377 shares; 2025Q2: 129,907 shares; 2025Q3: 128,223 shares; 2025Q4: 128,425 shares 128,425$9.01M2.63%+202Timeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,222 shares; 2024Q4: 84,116 shares; 2025Q1: 84,537 shares; 2025Q2: 84,083 shares; 2025Q3: 82,948 shares; 2025Q4: 81,638 shares 81,638$7.11M2.08%-1,310Timeline
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 366,875 shares; 2025Q1: 367,933 shares; 2025Q2: 366,703 shares; 2025Q3: 362,753 shares; 2025Q4: 391,646 shares 391,646$6.4M1.87%+28,893Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,166 shares; 2024Q4: 21,428 shares; 2025Q1: 21,490 shares; 2025Q2: 21,144 shares; 2025Q3: 20,753 shares; 2025Q4: 20,147 shares 20,147$4.65M1.36%-606Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,638 shares; 2024Q4: 41,588 shares; 2025Q1: 41,864 shares; 2025Q2: 41,548 shares; 2025Q3: 41,153 shares; 2025Q4: 41,401 shares 41,401$4.35M1.27%+248Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,378 shares; 2024Q4: 13,837 shares; 2025Q1: 13,588 shares; 2025Q2: 13,168 shares; 2025Q3: 12,847 shares; 2025Q4: 12,380 shares 12,380$4.34M1.27%-467Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,733 shares; 2024Q4: 23,883 shares; 2025Q1: 23,336 shares; 2025Q2: 20,080 shares; 2025Q3: 19,761 shares; 2025Q4: 20,982 shares 20,982$4.26M1.24%+1,221Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,174 shares; 2024Q4: 74,806 shares; 2025Q1: 74,846 shares; 2025Q2: 74,846 shares; 2025Q3: 72,698 shares; 2025Q4: 70,281 shares 70,281$4.25M1.24%-2,417Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,638 shares; 2024Q4: 15,545 shares; 2025Q1: 15,466 shares; 2025Q2: 13,615 shares; 2025Q3: 13,211 shares; 2025Q4: 12,881 shares 12,881$4.02M1.17%-330Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,871 shares; 2024Q4: 50,805 shares; 2025Q1: 52,490 shares; 2025Q2: 52,328 shares; 2025Q3: 51,101 shares; 2025Q4: 49,909 shares 49,909$4.01M1.17%-1,192Timeline
FRSTPRIMIS FINANCIAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 321,150 shares; 2024Q4: 306,932 shares; 2025Q1: 306,934 shares; 2025Q2: 291,000 shares; 2025Q3: 276,001 shares; 2025Q4: 275,154 shares 275,154$3.83M1.12%-847Timeline
DOXAMDOCS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,764 shares; 2024Q4: 38,714 shares; 2025Q1: 38,866 shares; 2025Q2: 38,347 shares; 2025Q3: 37,900 shares; 2025Q4: 44,394 shares 44,394$3.57M1.04%+6,494Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,630 shares; 2024Q4: 46,513 shares; 2025Q1: 40,595 shares; 2025Q2: 38,615 shares; 2025Q3: 38,146 shares; 2025Q4: 36,517 shares 36,517$3.51M1.02%-1,629Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,919 shares; 2024Q4: 26,749 shares; 2025Q1: 26,892 shares; 2025Q2: 26,940 shares; 2025Q3: 26,602 shares; 2025Q4: 26,137 shares 26,137$3.47M1.01%-465Timeline
ALITALIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 714,823 shares; 2024Q4: 819,657 shares; 2025Q1: 844,735 shares; 2025Q2: 909,362 shares; 2025Q3: 1,414,825 shares; 2025Q4: 1,767,663 shares 1,767,663$3.45M1.01%+352,838Timeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41,735 shares 41,735$3.41M1%newTimeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,088 shares; 2024Q4: 85,936 shares; 2025Q1: 86,442 shares; 2025Q2: 86,097 shares; 2025Q3: 84,927 shares; 2025Q4: 83,497 shares 83,497$3.36M0.98%-1,430Timeline
ZDZIFF DAVIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,564 shares; 2024Q4: 110,438 shares; 2025Q1: 113,637 shares; 2025Q2: 135,223 shares; 2025Q3: 109,870 shares; 2025Q4: 93,252 shares 93,252$3.28M0.96%-16,618Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 169,014 shares; 2024Q4: 168,859 shares; 2025Q1: 170,007 shares; 2025Q2: 175,936 shares; 2025Q3: 197,193 shares; 2025Q4: 185,538 shares 185,538$3.2M0.94%-11,655Timeline
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,717 shares; 2024Q4: 100,115 shares; 2025Q1: 100,730 shares; 2025Q2: 99,894 shares; 2025Q3: 98,399 shares; 2025Q4: 95,967 shares 95,967$3.08M0.9%-2,432Timeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,931 shares; 2024Q4: 30,542 shares; 2025Q1: 32,473 shares; 2025Q2: 33,047 shares; 2025Q3: 32,420 shares; 2025Q4: 33,867 shares 33,867$3.05M0.89%+1,447Timeline
BLKBBLACKBAUD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,569 shares; 2024Q4: 36,664 shares; 2025Q1: 44,505 shares; 2025Q2: 49,583 shares; 2025Q3: 48,167 shares; 2025Q4: 47,074 shares 47,074$2.98M0.87%-1,093Timeline
LEVILEVI STRAUSS & CO NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 236,589 shares; 2024Q4: 237,518 shares; 2025Q1: 239,476 shares; 2025Q2: 233,359 shares; 2025Q3: 134,551 shares; 2025Q4: 131,404 shares 131,404$2.73M0.8%-3,147Timeline
SHBISHORE BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 157,953 shares; 2024Q4: 157,589 shares; 2025Q1: 157,644 shares; 2025Q2: 157,529 shares; 2025Q3: 155,239 shares; 2025Q4: 144,593 shares 144,593$2.56M0.75%-10,646Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,822 shares; 2024Q4: 22,748 shares; 2025Q1: 22,786 shares; 2025Q2: 22,786 shares; 2025Q3: 22,747 shares; 2025Q4: 22,747 shares 22,747$2.32M0.68%0Timeline
WMSADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,316 shares; 2024Q4: 14,131 shares; 2025Q1: 15,812 shares; 2025Q2: 16,189 shares; 2025Q3: 15,500 shares; 2025Q4: 15,420 shares 15,420$2.23M0.65%-80Timeline
CDRECADRE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 31,604 shares; 2025Q1: 41,539 shares; 2025Q2: 42,449 shares; 2025Q3: 49,001 shares; 2025Q4: 49,001 shares 49,001$2M0.58%0Timeline
MTXMINERALS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,438 shares; 2024Q4: 30,438 shares; 2025Q1: 30,438 shares; 2025Q2: 30,438 shares; 2025Q3: 30,438 shares; 2025Q4: 30,438 shares 30,438$1.86M0.54%0Timeline
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,486 shares; 2024Q4: 24,486 shares; 2025Q1: 24,613 shares; 2025Q2: 24,613 shares; 2025Q3: 24,613 shares; 2025Q4: 24,613 shares 24,613$1.85M0.54%0Timeline
WSFSWSFS FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,651 shares; 2024Q4: 33,735 shares; 2025Q1: 33,755 shares; 2025Q2: 33,685 shares; 2025Q3: 33,685 shares; 2025Q4: 32,585 shares 32,585$1.8M0.53%-1,100Timeline
WHWYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,484 shares; 2024Q4: 35,605 shares; 2025Q1: 24,476 shares; 2025Q2: 24,542 shares; 2025Q3: 24,087 shares; 2025Q4: 23,532 shares 23,532$1.78M0.52%-555Timeline
RUSHARUSH ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,834 shares; 2024Q4: 27,765 shares; 2025Q1: 27,801 shares; 2025Q2: 28,058 shares; 2025Q3: 27,050 shares; 2025Q4: 26,582 shares 26,582$1.43M0.42%-468Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,738 shares; 2024Q4: 13,905 shares; 2025Q1: 14,477 shares; 2025Q2: 14,117 shares; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,603 shares 13,603$1.35M0.39%-397Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,448 shares; 2024Q4: 4,398 shares; 2025Q1: 4,415 shares; 2025Q2: 4,374 shares; 2025Q3: 4,273 shares; 2025Q4: 4,130 shares 4,130$1.34M0.39%-143Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,223 shares; 2024Q4: 11,178 shares; 2025Q1: 11,373 shares; 2025Q2: 10,375 shares; 2025Q3: 10,324 shares; 2025Q4: 10,316 shares 10,316$1.29M0.38%-8Timeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,236 shares; 2024Q4: 14,198 shares; 2025Q1: 14,198 shares; 2025Q2: 14,198 shares; 2025Q3: 13,650 shares; 2025Q4: 13,554 shares 13,554$1.18M0.35%-96Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,001 shares; 2025Q3: 2,599 shares; 2025Q4: 2,599 shares 2,599$1.16M0.34%0Timeline
CNNECANNAE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,599 shares; 2024Q4: 30,599 shares; 2025Q1: 30,599 shares; 2025Q2: 30,599 shares; 2025Q3: 54,598 shares; 2025Q4: 69,182 shares 69,182$1.09M0.32%+14,584Timeline
RUSHBRUSH ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,328 shares; 2024Q4: 17,328 shares; 2025Q1: 17,328 shares; 2025Q2: 17,328 shares; 2025Q3: 17,328 shares; 2025Q4: 17,328 shares 17,328$975K0.28%0Timeline
PEVERPURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,195 shares; 2024Q4: 6,195 shares; 2025Q1: 12,364 shares; 2025Q2: 13,289 shares; 2025Q3: 13,289 shares; 2025Q4: 13,289 shares 13,289$890K0.26%0Timeline
OCFCOCEANFIRST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,012 shares; 2024Q4: 30,012 shares; 2025Q1: 30,012 shares; 2025Q2: 30,012 shares; 2025Q3: 30,012 shares; 2025Q4: 30,012 shares 30,012$539K0.16%0Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,441 shares; 2024Q4: 3,441 shares; 2025Q1: 3,441 shares; 2025Q2: 3,441 shares; 2025Q3: 3,441 shares; 2025Q4: 3,387 shares 3,387$437K0.13%-54Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,710 shares; 2024Q4: 1,578 shares; 2025Q1: 1,407 shares; 2025Q2: 1,407 shares; 2025Q3: 1,348 shares; 2025Q4: 1,220 shares 1,220$422K0.12%-128Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 813 shares; 2024Q4: 733 shares; 2025Q1: 685 shares; 2025Q2: 680 shares; 2025Q3: 680 shares; 2025Q4: 861 shares 861$416K0.12%+181Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,605 shares; 2024Q4: 1,139 shares; 2025Q1: 710 shares; 2025Q2: 692 shares; 2025Q3: 547 shares; 2025Q4: 402 shares 402$303K0.09%-145Timeline
SHLSSHOALS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 155,778 shares; 2024Q4: 107,113 shares; 2025Q1: 141,688 shares; 2025Q2: 50,737 shares; 2025Q3: 34,500 shares; 2025Q4: 34,500 shares 34,500$293K0.09%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 777 shares 777$211K0.06%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,173 shares; 2024Q4: 988 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 655 shares; 2025Q4: 655 shares 655$211K0.06%0Timeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
BANDWIDTH INCBANDWIDTH INC NOTE 0.500% 4/0principal17,791,000$15.5M+6,280,000
BLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST INBLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST IN NOTE 5.500% 3/1principal15,605,000$15.4M-125,000
FUBOTV INCFUBOTV INC NOTE 3.250% 2/1principal14,855,000$14.8M-499,000
MGP INGREDIENTS INC NEWMGP INGREDIENTS INC NEW NOTE 1.875%11/1principal15,081,000$14.6M+2,595,000
PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TR NOTE 1.750%12/1principal14,127,000$13.6M-266,000
PENNYMAC CORPPENNYMAC CORP NOTE 5.500% 3/1principal12,189,000$12.1M-419,000
SUMMIT HOTEL PPTYSSUMMIT HOTEL PPTYS NOTE 1.500% 2/1principal11,410,000$11.3M+679,000
REDFIN CORPREDFIN CORP NOTE 0.500% 4/0principal11,802,000$11M-136,000
SNAP INCSNAP INC NOTE 5/0principal6,538,000$6.08M-326,000
MARRIOTT VACATION WORLDWMARRIOTT VACATION WORLDW NOTE 1/1principal5,117,000$5.1M+153,000
SPECTRUM BRANDS INCSPECTRUM BRANDS INC Convertible Bondprincipal5,124,000$4.84Mnew
LCID 1 1/4 12/15/26LCID 1 1/4 12/15/26 FIXED INCOMEprincipal3,195,000$2.96M+195,000
PENNYMAC CORPPENNYMAC CORP Convertible Bondprincipal1,500,000$1.59M0
HAEMONETICS CORP MASSHAEMONETICS CORP MASS NOTE 3/0principal825,000$815K+11,000
DIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INCDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INC CNVprincipal526,000$506K0

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NEXTERA ENGY PTRNEXTERA ENGY PTR4,500,000$4.47Mprincipal

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001999371-26-000774 base2026-01-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set