Skip to content

Copper Rock Capital Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1352543, BOSTON, MA

Copper Rock Capital Partners, LLC reported holdings worth $10,191,084,000 (the sum of its rows) across 54 holdings for the quarter ended 2020-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2020-04-15. The total stated on the cover page is $10,191,000. Its ten largest share positions make up 71.8% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001567619-20-007977

The cover page states a total of $10,191,000, about 1/1,000 of the sum of the rows, $10,191,084,000. The filer likely wrote its cover total in thousands and its rows in dollars. This page uses the sum of the rows.

Period
2020-03-31
Value, sum of rows
$10.2B
Stated on the cover page
$10.2M
Holdings
54
Top 10 weight
71.8%
New
18
Sold out
36

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TFXnew+227,977$879M
TJXadded+1,140,733$753M
R1 RCM INCnew+1,193,259$749M
PORnew+143,723$737M
LSTRnew+148,600$515M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LWreduced-130,055-$606M
BPOPreduced-53,952-$215M
NUVASIVE INCreduced-58,307-$169M
RGENreduced-38,611-$151M
TKRreduced-41,991-$124M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2020

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001567619-20-007977, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $10,191,084,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TKRTIMKEN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 343,154 shares; 2020Q1: 301,163 shares 301,163$887M8.71%-41,991Timeline
TFXTELEFLEX INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 227,977 shares 227,977$879M8.63%newTimeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 181,078 shares; 2019Q4: 181,070 shares; 2020Q1: 1,321,803 shares 1,321,803$873M8.56%+1,140,733Timeline
RGENREPLIGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 299,482 shares; 2019Q3: 233,136 shares; 2019Q4: 233,087 shares; 2020Q1: 194,476 shares 194,476$760M7.46%-38,611Timeline
R1 RCM INCR1 RCM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 1,193,259 shares 1,193,259$749M7.35%new
PORPORTLAND GEN ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 331,164 shares; 2019Q1: 313,059 shares; 2019Q2: 319,029 shares; 2019Q3: 272,736 shares; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 143,723 shares 143,723$737M7.23%newTimeline
BPOPPOPULAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 226,752 shares; 2019Q1: 312,452 shares; 2019Q2: 312,420 shares; 2019Q3: 218,005 shares; 2019Q4: 237,802 shares; 2020Q1: 183,850 shares 183,850$733M7.19%-53,952Timeline
NUVASIVE INCNUVASIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 222,619 shares; 2019Q4: 289,608 shares; 2020Q1: 231,301 shares 231,301$671M6.58%-58,307
LSTRLANDSTAR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 148,600 shares 148,600$515M5.05%newTimeline
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 169,406 shares; 2019Q2: 196,615 shares; 2019Q3: 240,185 shares; 2019Q4: 240,176 shares; 2020Q1: 110,121 shares 110,121$513M5.04%-130,055Timeline
SCZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 92,222 shares; 2019Q1: 76,489 shares; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 344,437 shares; 2019Q4: 186,527 shares; 2020Q1: 186,527 shares 186,527$464M4.56%0Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 499,919 shares; 2019Q1: 470,588 shares; 2019Q2: 445,092 shares; 2019Q3: 315,202 shares; 2019Q4: 263,178 shares; 2020Q1: 227,505 shares 227,505$369M3.62%-35,673Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 231,158 shares; 2019Q1: 247,867 shares; 2019Q2: 247,867 shares; 2019Q3: 169,402 shares; 2019Q4: 169,395 shares; 2020Q1: 130,928 shares 130,928$338M3.31%-38,467Timeline
FCNFTI CONSULTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 93,597 shares 93,597$303M2.97%newTimeline
ELEEFELEMENT FLEET MANAGEMENT CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 1,259,980 shares 1,259,980$286M2.81%newTimeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 154,148 shares; 2019Q1: 173,190 shares; 2019Q2: 187,667 shares; 2019Q3: 187,667 shares; 2019Q4: 187,594 shares; 2020Q1: 216,833 shares 216,833$286M2.8%+29,239Timeline
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 1,342,307 shares; 2019Q1: 1,264,860 shares; 2019Q2: 1,274,186 shares; 2019Q3: 857,215 shares; 2019Q4: 603,823 shares; 2020Q1: 664,207 shares 664,207$237M2.33%+60,384Timeline
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 183,442 shares; 2019Q1: 173,043 shares; 2019Q2: 187,521 shares; 2019Q3: 141,958 shares; 2019Q4: 106,387 shares; 2020Q1: 102,889 shares 102,889$160M1.57%-3,498Timeline
ASPEN TECHNOLOGY INCASPEN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 154,672 shares; 2019Q1: 188,442 shares; 2019Q2: 188,407 shares; 2019Q3: 171,893 shares; 2019Q4: 188,956 shares; 2020Q1: 101,314 shares 101,314$45.3M0.44%-87,642
GOGROCERY OUTLET HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 536,983 shares 536,983$18.4M0.18%newTimeline
LHC GROUPLHC GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 150,745 shares; 2019Q4: 162,731 shares; 2020Q1: 129,525 shares 129,525$18.2M0.18%-33,206
ACAARCOSA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 685,347 shares; 2019Q3: 517,595 shares; 2019Q4: 516,287 shares; 2020Q1: 428,776 shares 428,776$17M0.17%-87,511Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 212,688 shares; 2019Q1: 212,549 shares; 2019Q2: 113,608 shares; 2019Q3: 170,100 shares; 2019Q4: 170,093 shares; 2020Q1: 135,983 shares 135,983$16M0.16%-34,110Timeline
SMINISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 186,532 shares; 2019Q1: 179,104 shares; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 165,473 shares; 2019Q4: 178,441 shares; 2020Q1: 194,294 shares 194,294$14.9M0.15%+15,853Timeline
ADCAGREE RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: 224,383 shares; 2019Q4: 224,444 shares; 2020Q1: 232,299 shares 232,299$14.4M0.14%+7,855Timeline
INPHI CORPINPHI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 173,702 shares 173,702$13.8M0.13%new
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 41,337 shares 41,337$13.2M0.13%newTimeline
NV5 HOLDINGS, INCNV5 HOLDINGS, INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 314,386 shares 314,386$13M0.13%new
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 298,655 shares; 2020Q1: 259,343 shares 259,343$12.6M0.12%-39,312Timeline
KBRKBR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 1,143,464 shares; 2019Q1: 1,158,559 shares; 2019Q2: 986,147 shares; 2019Q3: 739,914 shares; 2019Q4: 736,645 shares; 2020Q1: 603,766 shares 603,766$12.5M0.12%-132,879Timeline
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 206,129 shares; 2020Q1: 166,258 shares 166,258$12.4M0.12%-39,871Timeline
CAPITAL POWER CORP.CAPITAL POWER CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 665,822 shares; 2020Q1: 635,539 shares 635,539$12.3M0.12%-30,283
PERFICIENT INCPERFICIENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 443,925 shares 443,925$12M0.12%new
INGRINGREDION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 157,616 shares 157,616$11.9M0.12%newTimeline
ESIELEMENT SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 1,543,136 shares; 2020Q1: 1,380,368 shares 1,380,368$11.5M0.11%-162,768Timeline
EBSEMERGENT BIOSOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 196,888 shares 196,888$11.4M0.11%newTimeline
AEGXFAECON GROUP INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 1,537,967 shares; 2020Q1: 1,257,846 shares 1,257,846$11.2M0.11%-280,121Timeline
FTDRFRONTDOOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 436,839 shares; 2020Q1: 364,523 shares 364,523$11.2M0.11%-72,316Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 774,563 shares; 2019Q1: 727,670 shares; 2019Q2: 753,054 shares; 2019Q3: 590,060 shares; 2019Q4: 558,925 shares; 2020Q1: 464,661 shares 464,661$10.8M0.11%-94,264Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 16,005 shares; 2019Q1: 15,995 shares; 2019Q2: 15,995 shares; 2019Q3: 15,988 shares; 2019Q4: 12,007 shares; 2020Q1: 9,283 shares 9,283$10.8M0.11%-2,724Timeline
BLBLACKLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 357,588 shares; 2019Q2: 466,243 shares; 2019Q3: 269,352 shares; 2019Q4: 268,888 shares; 2020Q1: 248,080 shares 248,080$10.5M0.1%-20,808Timeline
ILMNILLUMINA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: 29,576 shares; 2019Q3: 46,112 shares; 2019Q4: 47,707 shares; 2020Q1: 36,873 shares 36,873$10.1M0.1%-10,834Timeline
ICFIICF INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 410,123 shares; 2019Q1: 287,497 shares; 2019Q2: 325,548 shares; 2019Q3: 249,206 shares; 2019Q4: 248,851 shares; 2020Q1: 198,661 shares 198,661$10.1M0.1%-50,190Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: 341,451 shares; 2019Q2: 372,386 shares; 2019Q3: 220,434 shares; 2019Q4: 219,925 shares; 2020Q1: 128,248 shares 128,248$9.45M0.09%-91,677Timeline
PAREX RESOURCES INCPAREX RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: 1,226,403 shares; 2020Q1: 1,023,261 shares 1,023,261$9.16M0.09%-203,142
U S CONCRETE INCU S CONCRETE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 2,010,000 shares 2,010,000$8.41M0.08%new
SKYWSKYWEST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 494,226 shares; 2019Q1: 479,606 shares; 2019Q2: 508,323 shares; 2019Q3: 383,329 shares; 2019Q4: 382,412 shares; 2020Q1: 300,000 shares 300,000$7.86M0.08%-82,412Timeline
Real Matters Inc.Real Matters Inc.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 1,267,341 shares 1,267,341$7.51M0.07%new
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 111,380 shares; 2019Q1: 97,854 shares; 2019Q2: 97,840 shares; 2019Q3: 54,024 shares; 2019Q4: 54,022 shares; 2020Q1: 41,768 shares 41,768$6.66M0.07%-12,254Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 295,978 shares 295,978$6.53M0.06%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 82,867 shares; 2019Q1: 92,158 shares; 2019Q2: 105,466 shares; 2019Q3: 81,000 shares; 2019Q4: 80,997 shares; 2020Q1: 62,606 shares 62,606$6.42M0.06%-18,391Timeline
WNS HOLDINGS LTDWNS HOLDINGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: 429,462 shares; 2019Q1: 336,257 shares; 2019Q2: 295,794 shares; 2019Q3: 269,502 shares; 2019Q4: 244,234 shares; 2020Q1: 46,418 shares 46,418$4.85M0.05%-197,816
PAHCPHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 182,889 shares 182,889$4.42M0.04%newTimeline
ARITZIA INC FARITZIA INC FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q2: restricted; 2018Q3: restricted; 2018Q4: not reported; 2019Q1: not reported; 2019Q2: not reported; 2019Q3: not reported; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$4.37M0.04%new

Sold out in Q1 2020

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
WEXWEX INC144,974$30.4Mshares
CROXCROCS INC624,312$26.2Mshares
GTNGRAY MEDIA INC1,157,413$24.8Mshares
ACIWACI WORLDWIDE INC653,772$24.8Mshares
RHPRYMAN HOSPITALITY PPTYS INC277,842$24.1Mshares
ALAIR LEASE CORP498,932$23.7Mshares
CALYCALLAWAY GOLF CO1,087,015$23Mshares
BCOBRINKS CO240,035$21.8Mshares
NGVTINGEVITY CORP248,549$21.7Mshares
HIHILLENBRAND INC630,302$21Mshares
PENNPENN ENTERTAINMENT INC800,401$20.5Mshares
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INC274,340$20.3Mshares
TFCTRUIST FINL CORP352,671$19.9Mshares
CACICACI INTL INC77,656$19.4Mshares
WTFCWINTRUST FINL CORP273,485$19.4Mshares
KNKNOWLES CORP911,029$19.3Mshares
BOOTBOOT BARN HLDGS INC430,451$19.2Mshares
BKUBANKUNITED INC523,116$19.1Mshares
Northland Power Inc.Northland Power Inc.897,936$18.8Mshares
RUSHARUSH ENTERPRISES INC385,156$17.9Mshares
ANAUTONATION INC366,363$17.8Mshares
EVTCEVERTEC INC506,186$17.2Mshares
BCCBOISE CASCADE CO DEL471,353$17.2Mshares
FHBFIRST HAWAIIAN INC562,029$16.2Mshares
THGHANOVER INS GROUP INC116,616$15.9Mshares
FOXFFOX FACTORY HLDG CORP226,173$15.7Mshares
PREMIER INCPREMIER INC398,109$15.1Mshares
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORP391,657$14.9Mshares
RETAIL OPPORTUNITY INVESTME…RETAIL OPPORTUNITY INVESTMENTS784,713$13.9Mshares
Telefonica SATelefonica SA1,924,261$13.4Mshares
GRAFTECH INTL LTDGRAFTECH INTL LTD1,099,946$12.8Mshares
BGSIBOYD GROUP SERVICES INC74,526$11.6Mshares
WATWATERS CORP47,219$11Mshares
IFSPFINTERFOR CORP COM SHS (CDA)859,561$9.72Mshares
TCSTCS GROUP HOLDING PLC328,601$7.07Mshares
EEMSISHARES INC9,744$441Kshares

How Q1 2020 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001567619-20-007977 base2020-04-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set