Skip to content

COOKE & BIELER LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 24386, PHILADELPHIA, PA

COOKE & BIELER LP reported $8,646,740,264 across 100 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 26.29% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000024386-26-000006

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$8.65B
Holdings
100
Top 10 weight
26.29%
New
4
Sold out
7

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TTEKnew+1,785,403$51.6M
ALLEadded+285,250$40.1M
PPGadded+308,386$37.4M
CBREadded+253,947$34.2M
AJGadded+146,990$33.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
STTreduced-676,970-$115M
TKRreduced-576,153-$83.7M
ARMKreduced-1,468,696-$83.6M
SWKexited-833,900-$59.3M
AESIreduced-2,494,964-$41.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000024386-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $8,646,740,264, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,946,241 shares; 2024Q4: 9,369,821 shares; 2025Q1: 7,400,676 shares; 2025Q2: 7,331,577 shares; 2025Q3: 7,280,276 shares; 2025Q4: 7,273,109 shares; 2026Q1: 6,324,066 shares; 2026Q2: 6,521,892 shares 6,521,892$337M3.89%+197,826Timeline
RBARB GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,212,173 shares; 2024Q4: 3,146,573 shares; 2025Q1: 3,060,424 shares; 2025Q2: 2,906,712 shares; 2025Q3: 2,543,717 shares; 2025Q4: 2,455,953 shares; 2026Q1: 2,502,172 shares; 2026Q2: 2,479,885 shares 2,479,885$289M3.34%-22,287Timeline
RNRRENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,207,110 shares; 2024Q4: 1,057,603 shares; 2025Q1: 1,247,742 shares; 2025Q2: 1,183,931 shares; 2025Q3: 1,107,144 shares; 2025Q4: 1,095,841 shares; 2026Q1: 842,333 shares; 2026Q2: 776,599 shares 776,599$246M2.85%-65,734Timeline
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,745,205 shares; 2024Q4: 5,468,553 shares; 2025Q1: 5,333,640 shares; 2025Q2: 4,684,210 shares; 2025Q3: 5,258,399 shares; 2025Q4: 5,169,924 shares; 2026Q1: 4,816,598 shares; 2026Q2: 4,770,774 shares 4,770,774$225M2.6%-45,824Timeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,323,991 shares; 2025Q4: 2,635,193 shares; 2026Q1: 2,238,242 shares; 2026Q2: 2,219,448 shares 2,219,448$215M2.49%-18,794Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,596,471 shares; 2024Q4: 2,839,036 shares; 2025Q1: 2,819,836 shares; 2025Q2: 2,280,973 shares; 2025Q3: 2,419,034 shares; 2025Q4: 2,930,797 shares; 2026Q1: 2,754,380 shares; 2026Q2: 2,727,278 shares 2,727,278$207M2.39%-27,102Timeline
SUNBSUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,817,173 shares; 2026Q2: 2,655,707 shares 2,655,707$198M2.28%-161,466Timeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 902,889 shares; 2025Q1: 1,131,399 shares; 2025Q2: 1,337,543 shares; 2025Q3: 1,385,135 shares; 2025Q4: 1,616,672 shares; 2026Q1: 1,283,017 shares; 2026Q2: 1,591,403 shares 1,591,403$193M2.23%+308,386Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 942,098 shares; 2024Q4: 848,261 shares; 2025Q1: 833,215 shares; 2025Q2: 817,934 shares; 2025Q3: 754,449 shares; 2025Q4: 752,916 shares; 2026Q1: 674,021 shares; 2026Q2: 669,178 shares 669,178$187M2.17%-4,843Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 622,633 shares; 2026Q2: 769,623 shares 769,623$177M2.04%+146,990Timeline
WTMWHITE MTNS INS GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 34,070 shares; 2025Q1: 54,652 shares; 2025Q2: 76,781 shares; 2025Q3: 107,851 shares; 2025Q4: 106,579 shares; 2026Q1: 104,857 shares; 2026Q2: 85,120 shares 85,120$176M2.04%-19,737Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 859,278 shares; 2024Q4: 1,005,635 shares; 2025Q1: 1,007,087 shares; 2025Q2: 939,882 shares; 2025Q3: 885,798 shares; 2025Q4: 1,126,471 shares; 2026Q1: 1,148,432 shares; 2026Q2: 1,136,526 shares 1,136,526$172M1.99%-11,906Timeline
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 300,395 shares; 2024Q4: 426,767 shares; 2025Q1: 419,637 shares; 2025Q2: 598,777 shares; 2025Q3: 603,877 shares; 2025Q4: 607,565 shares; 2026Q1: 867,920 shares; 2026Q2: 755,630 shares 755,630$171M1.98%-112,290Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,358,072 shares; 2024Q4: 2,450,757 shares; 2025Q1: 2,390,181 shares; 2025Q2: 2,344,600 shares; 2025Q3: 2,269,871 shares; 2025Q4: 2,538,012 shares; 2026Q1: 2,283,397 shares; 2026Q2: 2,265,219 shares 2,265,219$165M1.91%-18,178Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,797,076 shares; 2024Q4: 3,851,538 shares; 2025Q1: 3,828,883 shares; 2025Q2: 3,517,196 shares; 2025Q3: 2,354,323 shares; 2025Q4: 3,528,460 shares; 2026Q1: 3,520,735 shares; 2026Q2: 3,477,413 shares 3,477,413$148M1.71%-43,322Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 463,324 shares; 2025Q4: 2,213,006 shares; 2026Q1: 2,502,260 shares; 2026Q2: 2,973,969 shares 2,973,969$146M1.69%+471,709Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 656,408 shares; 2025Q1: 901,141 shares; 2025Q2: 879,948 shares; 2025Q3: 766,589 shares; 2025Q4: 1,408,418 shares; 2026Q1: 1,451,698 shares; 2026Q2: 1,513,410 shares 1,513,410$146M1.68%+61,712Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 248,845 shares; 2024Q4: 247,213 shares; 2025Q1: 305,409 shares; 2025Q2: 316,079 shares; 2025Q3: 364,424 shares; 2025Q4: 344,824 shares; 2026Q1: 337,681 shares; 2026Q2: 332,455 shares 332,455$138M1.6%-5,226Timeline
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,008,761 shares; 2024Q4: 1,972,211 shares; 2025Q1: 1,879,902 shares; 2025Q2: 1,254,648 shares; 2025Q3: 1,346,894 shares; 2025Q4: 2,001,903 shares; 2026Q1: 3,085,428 shares; 2026Q2: 3,064,050 shares 3,064,050$137M1.59%-21,378Timeline
VVVVALVOLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,917,906 shares; 2025Q3: 3,337,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,281,095 shares; 2026Q1: 4,118,822 shares; 2026Q2: 3,473,065 shares 3,473,065$137M1.59%-645,757Timeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,847,637 shares; 2024Q4: 2,934,185 shares; 2025Q1: 2,872,119 shares; 2025Q2: 2,545,106 shares; 2025Q3: 2,301,133 shares; 2025Q4: 1,044,083 shares; 2026Q1: 936,322 shares; 2026Q2: 927,931 shares 927,931$135M1.56%-8,391Timeline
RHPRYMAN HOSPITALITY PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 716,994 shares; 2025Q1: 902,874 shares; 2025Q2: 913,608 shares; 2025Q3: 1,108,938 shares; 2025Q4: 1,251,144 shares; 2026Q1: 1,332,561 shares; 2026Q2: 1,051,051 shares 1,051,051$135M1.56%-281,510Timeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,530,535 shares; 2024Q4: 1,355,330 shares; 2025Q1: 1,164,267 shares; 2025Q2: 1,021,662 shares; 2025Q3: 688,290 shares; 2025Q4: 462,834 shares; 2026Q1: 346,836 shares; 2026Q2: 317,057 shares 317,057$135M1.56%-29,779Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,452,369 shares; 2024Q4: 863,721 shares; 2025Q1: 853,492 shares; 2025Q2: 1,035,065 shares; 2025Q3: 645,944 shares; 2025Q4: 643,580 shares; 2026Q1: 739,809 shares; 2026Q2: 993,756 shares 993,756$134M1.55%+253,947Timeline
ARMKARAMARKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,204,294 shares; 2026Q1: 3,798,097 shares; 2026Q2: 2,329,401 shares 2,329,401$133M1.53%-1,468,696Timeline
ALLEALLEGION PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 249,264 shares; 2025Q2: 544,659 shares; 2025Q3: 484,287 shares; 2025Q4: 438,237 shares; 2026Q1: 629,820 shares; 2026Q2: 915,070 shares 915,070$129M1.49%+285,250Timeline
TFXTELEFLEX INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 883,407 shares; 2024Q4: 1,078,557 shares; 2025Q1: 1,057,528 shares; 2025Q2: 1,205,964 shares; 2025Q3: 1,220,637 shares; 2025Q4: 1,183,176 shares; 2026Q1: 1,142,674 shares; 2026Q2: 1,011,666 shares 1,011,666$128M1.48%-131,008Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,577,043 shares; 2024Q4: 1,760,605 shares; 2025Q1: 1,824,120 shares; 2025Q2: 1,690,321 shares; 2025Q3: 1,611,038 shares; 2025Q4: 1,722,300 shares; 2026Q1: 1,237,354 shares; 2026Q2: 1,221,187 shares 1,221,187$127M1.47%-16,167Timeline
MSAMSA SAFETY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 519,908 shares; 2024Q4: 651,366 shares; 2025Q1: 711,444 shares; 2025Q2: 813,762 shares; 2025Q3: 824,620 shares; 2025Q4: 899,030 shares; 2026Q1: 845,488 shares; 2026Q2: 725,229 shares 725,229$127M1.46%-120,259Timeline
ESABESAB CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,180,646 shares; 2024Q4: 864,792 shares; 2025Q1: 772,551 shares; 2025Q2: 606,429 shares; 2025Q3: 996,533 shares; 2025Q4: 939,058 shares; 2026Q1: 1,005,176 shares; 2026Q2: 1,269,727 shares 1,269,727$125M1.45%+264,551Timeline
WMGWARNER MUSIC GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,017,387 shares; 2024Q4: 5,891,179 shares; 2025Q1: 5,751,655 shares; 2025Q2: 5,640,604 shares; 2025Q3: 5,255,091 shares; 2025Q4: 5,243,498 shares; 2026Q1: 4,770,594 shares; 2026Q2: 4,620,824 shares 4,620,824$125M1.45%-149,770Timeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 217,605 shares; 2025Q2: 307,266 shares; 2025Q3: 372,777 shares; 2025Q4: 444,390 shares; 2026Q1: 277,906 shares; 2026Q2: 326,131 shares 326,131$118M1.37%+48,225Timeline
GBCIGLACIER BANCORP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,144,191 shares; 2024Q4: 3,126,771 shares; 2025Q1: 3,012,906 shares; 2025Q2: 2,985,079 shares; 2025Q3: 2,894,739 shares; 2025Q4: 3,049,334 shares; 2026Q1: 2,859,991 shares; 2026Q2: 2,291,137 shares 2,291,137$118M1.37%-568,854Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 596,970 shares; 2024Q4: 620,831 shares; 2025Q1: 552,174 shares; 2025Q2: 499,774 shares; 2025Q3: 606,011 shares; 2025Q4: 565,375 shares; 2026Q1: 349,811 shares; 2026Q2: 343,888 shares 343,888$117M1.36%-5,923Timeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 580,689 shares; 2026Q1: 538,265 shares; 2026Q2: 719,495 shares 719,495$117M1.35%+181,230Timeline
MIDDMIDDLEBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 323,623 shares; 2026Q1: 549,434 shares; 2026Q2: 631,996 shares 631,996$109M1.26%+82,562Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,580,644 shares; 2024Q4: 2,958,596 shares; 2025Q1: 3,051,713 shares; 2025Q2: 2,974,431 shares; 2025Q3: 2,959,030 shares; 2025Q4: 3,147,606 shares; 2026Q1: 2,236,364 shares; 2026Q2: 2,219,769 shares 2,219,769$108M1.25%-16,595Timeline
ESNTESSENT GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,528,195 shares; 2024Q4: 2,228,925 shares; 2025Q1: 2,099,728 shares; 2025Q2: 1,620,370 shares; 2025Q3: 1,938,688 shares; 2025Q4: 1,952,006 shares; 2026Q1: 1,985,798 shares; 2026Q2: 1,650,122 shares 1,650,122$106M1.23%-335,676Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,575,737 shares; 2024Q4: 1,549,758 shares; 2025Q1: 1,528,007 shares; 2025Q2: 3,202,097 shares; 2025Q3: 2,360,993 shares; 2025Q4: 2,018,224 shares; 2026Q1: 1,866,494 shares; 2026Q2: 1,839,377 shares 1,839,377$105M1.21%-27,117Timeline
INGRINGREDION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 998,713 shares; 2024Q4: 791,384 shares; 2025Q1: 783,256 shares; 2025Q2: 778,829 shares; 2025Q3: 903,346 shares; 2025Q4: 1,207,153 shares; 2026Q1: 1,143,357 shares; 2026Q2: 1,037,422 shares 1,037,422$98.3M1.14%-105,935Timeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,224,762 shares; 2024Q4: 2,190,594 shares; 2025Q1: 2,165,659 shares; 2025Q2: 2,135,674 shares; 2025Q3: 1,985,039 shares; 2025Q4: 1,902,718 shares; 2026Q1: 1,287,370 shares; 2026Q2: 1,173,995 shares 1,173,995$97M1.12%-113,375Timeline
LKQLKQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,991,525 shares; 2024Q4: 3,876,333 shares; 2025Q1: 3,766,493 shares; 2025Q2: 3,704,980 shares; 2025Q3: 4,036,858 shares; 2025Q4: 3,996,199 shares; 2026Q1: 3,662,086 shares; 2026Q2: 3,644,136 shares 3,644,136$96M1.11%-17,950Timeline
LADLITHIA MTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 346,436 shares; 2026Q2: 306,231 shares 306,231$89M1.03%-40,205Timeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,334,262 shares; 2024Q4: 4,317,894 shares; 2025Q1: 4,491,383 shares; 2025Q2: 4,430,103 shares; 2025Q3: 4,439,087 shares; 2025Q4: 4,372,775 shares; 2026Q1: 3,919,271 shares; 2026Q2: 3,708,082 shares 3,708,082$87.6M1.01%-211,189Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 615,423 shares; 2024Q4: 625,679 shares; 2025Q1: 623,504 shares; 2025Q2: 610,339 shares; 2025Q3: 553,973 shares; 2025Q4: 908,164 shares; 2026Q1: 667,273 shares; 2026Q2: 664,173 shares 664,173$86.2M1%-3,100Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,283,153 shares; 2024Q4: 2,676,962 shares; 2025Q1: 2,651,054 shares; 2025Q2: 2,587,101 shares; 2025Q3: 2,266,918 shares; 2025Q4: 2,244,709 shares; 2026Q1: 1,939,822 shares; 2026Q2: 1,908,717 shares 1,908,717$80.8M0.93%-31,105Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 268,853 shares; 2026Q2: 209,736 shares 209,736$78.7M0.91%-59,117Timeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,888,055 shares; 2024Q4: 4,020,768 shares; 2025Q1: 3,929,647 shares; 2025Q2: 2,214,725 shares; 2025Q3: 1,922,938 shares; 2025Q4: 1,924,873 shares; 2026Q1: 1,803,690 shares; 2026Q2: 1,787,528 shares 1,787,528$75.7M0.88%-16,162Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 575,110 shares; 2026Q1: 716,276 shares; 2026Q2: 1,231,189 shares 1,231,189$74M0.86%+514,913Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 304,635 shares; 2026Q2: 329,078 shares 329,078$73.7M0.85%+24,443Timeline
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,378,485 shares; 2024Q4: 9,172,876 shares; 2025Q1: 9,157,303 shares; 2025Q2: 9,154,464 shares; 2025Q3: 8,522,989 shares; 2025Q4: 8,463,488 shares; 2026Q1: 7,801,187 shares; 2026Q2: 6,927,915 shares 6,927,915$73.5M0.85%-873,272Timeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 669,875 shares; 2024Q4: 877,040 shares; 2025Q1: 1,038,945 shares; 2025Q2: 1,227,185 shares; 2025Q3: 1,321,877 shares; 2025Q4: 966,703 shares; 2026Q1: 210,048 shares; 2026Q2: 165,227 shares 165,227$73.5M0.85%-44,821Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 369,610 shares; 2024Q4: 222,450 shares; 2025Q1: 270,060 shares; 2025Q2: 318,930 shares; 2025Q3: 323,410 shares; 2025Q4: 324,560 shares; 2026Q1: 299,450 shares; 2026Q2: 299,450 shares 299,450$71.3M0.82%0Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 51,505 shares; 2025Q2: 143,987 shares; 2025Q3: 92,282 shares; 2025Q4: 109,536 shares; 2026Q1: 242,300 shares; 2026Q2: 240,075 shares 240,075$67.5M0.78%-2,225Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 821,437 shares; 2024Q4: 811,662 shares; 2025Q1: 805,746 shares; 2025Q2: 746,495 shares; 2025Q3: 653,881 shares; 2025Q4: 583,536 shares; 2026Q1: 257,701 shares; 2026Q2: 255,319 shares 255,319$64.8M0.75%-2,382Timeline
FULFULLER H B COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 656,270 shares; 2025Q2: 759,930 shares; 2025Q3: 1,481,030 shares; 2025Q4: 1,677,674 shares; 2026Q1: 1,562,960 shares; 2026Q2: 1,105,022 shares 1,105,022$64.4M0.74%-457,938Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,874,487 shares; 2024Q4: 2,738,577 shares; 2025Q1: 2,412,315 shares; 2025Q2: 2,255,425 shares; 2025Q3: 1,618,567 shares; 2025Q4: 1,106,950 shares; 2026Q1: 695,909 shares; 2026Q2: 685,644 shares 685,644$63.3M0.73%-10,265Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,117,525 shares; 2024Q4: 1,097,382 shares; 2025Q1: 1,085,734 shares; 2025Q2: 1,056,718 shares; 2025Q3: 948,445 shares; 2025Q4: 942,124 shares; 2026Q1: 812,030 shares; 2026Q2: 799,208 shares 799,208$62.5M0.72%-12,822Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 636,122 shares; 2025Q1: 634,166 shares; 2025Q2: 774,111 shares; 2025Q3: 569,432 shares; 2025Q4: 567,435 shares; 2026Q1: 431,883 shares; 2026Q2: 428,426 shares 428,426$60M0.69%-3,457Timeline
MKLMARKEL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56,905 shares; 2024Q4: 54,358 shares; 2025Q1: 34,031 shares; 2025Q2: 33,157 shares; 2025Q3: 32,067 shares; 2025Q4: 32,047 shares; 2026Q1: 21,707 shares; 2026Q2: 28,672 shares 28,672$56M0.65%+6,965Timeline
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,785,403 shares 1,785,403$51.6M0.6%newTimeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 231,581 shares; 2026Q2: 228,166 shares 228,166$49.8M0.58%-3,415Timeline
TKRTIMKEN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 251,020 shares; 2025Q2: 1,106,981 shares; 2025Q3: 1,423,361 shares; 2025Q4: 1,381,769 shares; 2026Q1: 913,884 shares; 2026Q2: 337,731 shares 337,731$49.1M0.57%-576,153Timeline
COLBCOLUMBIA BKG SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,066,835 shares; 2024Q4: 2,019,995 shares; 2025Q1: 2,150,641 shares; 2025Q2: 2,145,351 shares; 2025Q3: 2,456,023 shares; 2025Q4: 2,255,633 shares; 2026Q1: 2,152,574 shares; 2026Q2: 1,500,913 shares 1,500,913$48.1M0.56%-651,661Timeline
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 521,330 shares; 2026Q2: 601,864 shares 601,864$47.7M0.55%+80,534Timeline
EPACENERPAC TOOL GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,354,622 shares; 2024Q4: 1,088,476 shares; 2025Q1: 1,056,584 shares; 2025Q2: 1,057,794 shares; 2025Q3: 1,546,003 shares; 2025Q4: 1,577,871 shares; 2026Q1: 1,769,580 shares; 2026Q2: 1,284,544 shares 1,284,544$46.1M0.53%-485,036Timeline
WGOWINNEBAGO INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,010,375 shares; 2024Q4: 1,967,295 shares; 2025Q1: 1,931,424 shares; 2025Q2: 1,800,360 shares; 2025Q3: 1,793,130 shares; 2025Q4: 1,758,476 shares; 2026Q1: 1,744,775 shares; 2026Q2: 1,276,663 shares 1,276,663$39.9M0.46%-468,112Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 139,752 shares; 2024Q4: 137,473 shares; 2025Q1: 136,138 shares; 2025Q2: 131,433 shares; 2025Q3: 122,672 shares; 2025Q4: 86,765 shares; 2026Q1: 74,706 shares; 2026Q2: 96,228 shares 96,228$37.5M0.43%+21,522Timeline
AWIARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 524,980 shares; 2024Q4: 499,870 shares; 2025Q1: 489,740 shares; 2025Q2: 345,559 shares; 2025Q3: 190,158 shares; 2025Q4: 194,048 shares; 2026Q1: 226,540 shares; 2026Q2: 229,378 shares 229,378$36.8M0.43%+2,838Timeline
BVBRIGHTVIEW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,884,745 shares; 2024Q4: 1,820,295 shares; 2025Q1: 2,515,610 shares; 2025Q2: 2,532,230 shares; 2025Q3: 3,568,050 shares; 2025Q4: 3,648,496 shares; 2026Q1: 3,862,598 shares; 2026Q2: 2,509,527 shares 2,509,527$35.6M0.41%-1,353,071Timeline
CBSHCOMMERCE BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 891,886 shares; 2024Q4: 899,166 shares; 2025Q1: 955,548 shares; 2025Q2: 930,988 shares; 2025Q3: 936,864 shares; 2025Q4: 995,394 shares; 2026Q1: 1,005,226 shares; 2026Q2: 591,221 shares 591,221$34.1M0.39%-414,005Timeline
ITGRINTEGER HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 315,893 shares; 2024Q4: 298,603 shares; 2025Q1: 317,393 shares; 2025Q2: 283,403 shares; 2025Q3: 384,489 shares; 2025Q4: 613,134 shares; 2026Q1: 536,713 shares; 2026Q2: 353,465 shares 353,465$33M0.38%-183,248Timeline
DFHDREAM FINDERS HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,835,359 shares; 2024Q4: 2,196,975 shares; 2025Q1: 2,179,090 shares; 2025Q2: 2,459,600 shares; 2025Q3: 2,470,118 shares; 2025Q4: 2,487,064 shares; 2026Q1: 2,779,002 shares; 2026Q2: 1,870,801 shares 1,870,801$32.3M0.37%-908,201Timeline
HNIHNI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 613,522 shares; 2025Q4: 754,493 shares; 2026Q1: 966,047 shares; 2026Q2: 798,957 shares 798,957$32.3M0.37%-167,090Timeline
MBUUMALIBU BOATS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,329,893 shares; 2024Q4: 1,343,660 shares; 2025Q1: 1,366,003 shares; 2025Q2: 1,373,913 shares; 2025Q3: 1,544,091 shares; 2025Q4: 1,567,404 shares; 2026Q1: 1,488,663 shares; 2026Q2: 1,103,942 shares 1,103,942$30.3M0.35%-384,721Timeline
JBIJANUS INTERNATIONAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,997,455 shares; 2024Q4: 7,549,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,355,963 shares; 2025Q2: 7,326,211 shares; 2025Q3: 6,872,226 shares; 2025Q4: 7,746,357 shares; 2026Q1: 7,783,875 shares; 2026Q2: 5,099,757 shares 5,099,757$28.3M0.33%-2,684,118Timeline
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 104,100 shares; 2026Q1: 226,220 shares; 2026Q2: 238,755 shares 238,755$27.1M0.31%+12,535Timeline
MBCMASTERBRAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,831,036 shares; 2026Q1: 3,594,545 shares; 2026Q2: 2,551,527 shares 2,551,527$26.3M0.3%-1,043,018Timeline
IPARINTERPARFUMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 233,810 shares 233,810$26.2M0.3%newTimeline
TGLSTECNOGLASS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 549,174 shares 549,174$25.7M0.3%newTimeline
WSFSWSFS FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 771,353 shares; 2024Q4: 782,767 shares; 2025Q1: 892,286 shares; 2025Q2: 893,736 shares; 2025Q3: 1,031,956 shares; 2025Q4: 1,055,902 shares; 2026Q1: 789,302 shares; 2026Q2: 330,340 shares 330,340$25.3M0.29%-458,962Timeline
STCSTEWART INFORMATION SVCS CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 433,909 shares; 2024Q4: 424,832 shares; 2025Q1: 449,672 shares; 2025Q2: 447,742 shares; 2025Q3: 551,519 shares; 2025Q4: 563,003 shares; 2026Q1: 628,521 shares; 2026Q2: 370,288 shares 370,288$24.4M0.28%-258,233Timeline
RUSHARUSH ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,072,545 shares; 2024Q4: 941,565 shares; 2025Q1: 608,137 shares; 2025Q2: 394,848 shares; 2025Q3: 394,231 shares; 2025Q4: 729,250 shares; 2026Q1: 509,346 shares; 2026Q2: 292,313 shares 292,313$21.3M0.25%-217,033Timeline
CNMDCONMED CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 668,803 shares; 2024Q4: 664,043 shares; 2025Q1: 702,623 shares; 2025Q2: 699,073 shares; 2025Q3: 704,323 shares; 2025Q4: 867,817 shares; 2026Q1: 987,783 shares; 2026Q2: 573,498 shares 573,498$18.8M0.22%-414,285Timeline
BURBURFORD CAPITAL LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,874,424 shares; 2025Q2: 2,933,109 shares; 2025Q3: 3,966,223 shares; 2025Q4: 5,194,551 shares; 2026Q1: 5,672,022 shares; 2026Q2: 3,781,152 shares 3,781,152$15.5M0.18%-1,890,870Timeline
SSDSIMPSON MFG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 72,916 shares; 2025Q4: 129,685 shares; 2026Q1: 135,834 shares; 2026Q2: 67,499 shares 67,499$14.1M0.16%-68,335Timeline
IDTIDT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 391,126 shares; 2026Q1: 409,386 shares; 2026Q2: 242,039 shares 242,039$14.1M0.16%-167,347Timeline
PRGOPERRIGO CO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,434,001 shares; 2024Q4: 3,573,651 shares; 2025Q1: 3,540,461 shares; 2025Q2: 3,299,121 shares; 2025Q3: 3,680,411 shares; 2025Q4: 3,714,313 shares; 2026Q1: 1,818,367 shares; 2026Q2: 1,188,669 shares 1,188,669$12.4M0.14%-629,698Timeline
EPAMEPAM SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 147,803 shares 147,803$11.7M0.14%newTimeline
VREXVAREX IMAGING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,277,403 shares; 2024Q4: 1,788,889 shares; 2025Q1: 2,122,683 shares; 2025Q2: 2,136,843 shares; 2025Q3: 1,597,483 shares; 2025Q4: 1,632,525 shares; 2026Q1: 1,303,012 shares; 2026Q2: 999,151 shares 999,151$10.4M0.12%-303,861Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,883,032 shares; 2024Q4: 2,818,418 shares; 2025Q1: 2,298,376 shares; 2025Q2: 2,188,143 shares; 2025Q3: 1,090,312 shares; 2025Q4: 913,434 shares; 2026Q1: 684,273 shares; 2026Q2: 7,303 shares 7,303$1.24M0.01%-676,970Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 157,104 shares; 2024Q4: 153,978 shares; 2025Q1: 85,285 shares; 2025Q2: 2,320 shares; 2025Q3: 2,310 shares; 2025Q4: 2,310 shares; 2026Q1: 2,310 shares; 2026Q2: 2,290 shares 2,290$1.15M0.01%-20Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,581,078 shares; 2024Q4: 1,593,809 shares; 2025Q1: 1,575,626 shares; 2025Q2: 1,237,992 shares; 2025Q3: 371,704 shares; 2025Q4: 4,260 shares; 2026Q1: 4,260 shares; 2026Q2: 4,180 shares 4,180$843K0.01%-80Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,239 shares; 2024Q4: 8,114 shares; 2025Q1: 8,114 shares; 2025Q2: 8,114 shares; 2025Q3: 3,904 shares; 2025Q4: 2,752 shares; 2026Q1: 2,702 shares; 2026Q2: 2,301 shares 2,301$822K0.01%-401Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 426,509 shares; 2024Q4: 229,186 shares; 2025Q1: 177,028 shares; 2025Q2: 172,311 shares; 2025Q3: 5,475 shares; 2025Q4: 1,872 shares; 2026Q1: 1,872 shares; 2026Q2: 1,872 shares 1,872$613K0.01%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,600 shares; 2024Q4: 1,600 shares; 2025Q1: 1,600 shares; 2025Q2: 1,600 shares; 2025Q3: 1,600 shares; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares; 2026Q1: 1,600 shares; 2026Q2: 1,600 shares 1,600$565K0.01%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,339,829 shares; 2024Q4: 1,377,121 shares; 2025Q1: 1,090,977 shares; 2025Q2: 872,773 shares; 2025Q3: 7,612 shares; 2025Q4: 6,928 shares; 2026Q1: 2,733 shares; 2026Q2: 2,733 shares 2,733$494K0.01%0Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,505,238 shares; 2024Q4: 1,137,040 shares; 2025Q1: 924,937 shares; 2025Q2: 1,011,409 shares; 2025Q3: 937,613 shares; 2025Q4: 640,641 shares; 2026Q1: 2,942 shares; 2026Q2: 2,752 shares 2,752$474K0.01%-190Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,500 shares; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares; 2025Q1: 2,500 shares; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500$379K<0.01%0Timeline
AESIATLAS ENERGY SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,555,676 shares; 2024Q4: 2,542,547 shares; 2025Q1: 2,600,093 shares; 2025Q2: 3,219,440 shares; 2025Q3: 4,153,554 shares; 2025Q4: 4,186,243 shares; 2026Q1: 2,515,894 shares; 2026Q2: 20,930 shares 20,930$348K<0.01%-2,494,964Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SWKSTANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC833,900$59.3Mshares
AYIACUITY INC116,510$32.6Mshares
TGLSTECNOGLASS INC540,788$24.1Mshares
ARWARROW ELECTRS INC113,545$16.3Mshares
GLOBGLOBANT S A329,412$15.2Mshares
WFRDWEATHERFORD INTL PLC129,022$12.2Mshares
BOOMDMC GLOBAL INC747,692$3.9Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000024386-26-000006 base2026-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000024386-26-000006 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-25-000009 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-24-000014 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-21-000007 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-21-000003 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-20-000009 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000024386-20-000007 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-20-000006 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-20-000002 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-19-000007 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-19-000006 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-18-000007 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-17-000006 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-16-000015 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-16-000013 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-16-000012 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-16-000006 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-15-000005 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-15-000003 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-15-000002 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-14-000005 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-14-000003 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-14-000002 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-13-000007 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000024386-13-000006 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set