Skip to content

Connective Capital Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1543568, PALO ALTO, CA

Connective Capital Management, LLC reported $121,130,772 across 66 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 58.63% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001543568-26-000007

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$121M
Holdings
66
Top 10 weight
58.63%
New
35
Sold out
26

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PANWnew+29,650$4.75M
SHOPnew+38,913$4.62M
DASHnew+30,079$4.52M
QCOMnew+35,031$4.51M
MPWRnew+4,105$4.49M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VOOexited-130,110-$81.6M
CCJreduced-26,269-$2.85M
SPOTexited-2,939-$1.71M
AMBAexited-14,516-$1.03M
ACHRexited-135,311-$1.02M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001543568-26-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $121,130,772, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,741 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 57,868 shares; 2025Q2: 20,470 shares; 2025Q3: 24,294 shares; 2025Q4: 32,694 shares; 2026Q1: 35,795 shares 35,795$20.7M17.06%+3,101Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,929 shares; 2024Q4: 21,929 shares; 2025Q1: 21,929 shares; 2025Q2: 21,929 shares; 2025Q3: 21,929 shares; 2025Q4: 23,392 shares; 2026Q1: 23,392 shares 23,392$10.8M8.9%0Timeline
QLDPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,959 shares; 2024Q4: 52,959 shares; 2025Q1: 52,959 shares; 2025Q2: 52,959 shares; 2025Q3: 52,959 shares; 2025Q4: 105,918 shares; 2026Q1: 105,918 shares 105,918$6.46M5.33%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,420 shares; 2024Q4: 15,420 shares; 2025Q1: 15,420 shares; 2025Q2: 15,420 shares; 2025Q3: 14,354 shares; 2025Q4: 14,354 shares; 2026Q1: 14,354 shares 14,354$5.31M4.39%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,295 shares; 2024Q4: 25,295 shares; 2025Q1: 19,379 shares; 2025Q2: 19,379 shares; 2025Q3: 19,379 shares; 2025Q4: 19,379 shares; 2026Q1: 19,379 shares 19,379$4.92M4.06%0Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,630 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,650 shares 29,650$4.75M3.92%newTimeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38,913 shares 38,913$4.62M3.81%newTimeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,831 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,079 shares 30,079$4.52M3.73%newTimeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,031 shares 35,031$4.51M3.72%newTimeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,234 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,105 shares 4,105$4.49M3.71%newTimeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,948 shares 2,948$4.34M3.58%newTimeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,652 shares 28,652$4.33M3.58%newTimeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,453 shares; 2024Q4: 13,453 shares; 2025Q1: 13,453 shares; 2025Q2: 13,453 shares; 2025Q3: 13,453 shares; 2025Q4: 13,453 shares; 2026Q1: 13,453 shares 13,453$4.22M3.49%0Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,349 shares 12,349$4.22M3.48%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,739 shares 23,739$4.03M3.32%newTimeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,013 shares; 2026Q1: 23,248 shares 23,248$2.97M2.45%+15,235Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,237 shares; 2024Q4: 1,237 shares; 2025Q1: 1,237 shares; 2025Q2: 1,237 shares; 2025Q3: 1,430 shares; 2025Q4: 1,430 shares; 2026Q1: 1,249 shares 1,249$2.16M1.78%-181Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,829 shares 7,829$2.12M1.75%newTimeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,472 shares; 2024Q4: 60,664 shares; 2025Q1: 58,019 shares; 2025Q2: 45,029 shares; 2025Q3: 45,029 shares; 2025Q4: 45,029 shares; 2026Q1: 18,760 shares 18,760$2.04M1.68%-26,269Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,396 shares 15,396$2.03M1.68%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,818 shares; 2024Q4: 17,818 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,094 shares; 2025Q3: 7,094 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,689 shares 6,689$1.92M1.59%newTimeline
UMACUNUSUAL MACHS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 74,178 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 31,715 shares; 2026Q1: 108,960 shares 108,960$1.35M1.12%+77,245Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,140 shares; 2024Q4: 21,140 shares; 2025Q1: 22,031 shares; 2025Q2: 10,023 shares; 2025Q3: 9,295 shares; 2025Q4: 9,295 shares; 2026Q1: 6,152 shares 6,152$1.28M1.06%-3,143Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,985 shares; 2024Q4: 5,154 shares; 2025Q1: 4,278 shares; 2025Q2: 5,848 shares; 2025Q3: 4,391 shares; 2025Q4: 1,579 shares; 2026Q1: 1,918 shares 1,918$1.1M0.91%+339Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,626 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,518 shares 13,518$937K0.77%newTimeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,310 shares; 2026Q1: 8,043 shares 8,043$738K0.61%+1,733Timeline
VPGVISHAY PRECISION GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,885 shares; 2026Q1: 16,425 shares 16,425$713K0.59%+4,540Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,346 shares; 2026Q1: 1,518 shares 1,518$653K0.54%-1,828Timeline
XARSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,480 shares 2,480$630K0.52%newTimeline
CBUSCIBUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 279,000 shares 279,000$552K0.46%newTimeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,383 shares; 2025Q4: 1,383 shares; 2026Q1: 1,383 shares 1,383$548K0.45%0Timeline
ERIIENERGY RECOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 49,026 shares 49,026$494K0.41%newTimeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,294 shares; 2026Q1: 4,058 shares 4,058$487K0.4%-4,236Timeline
GRCEGRACE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 84,549 shares 84,549$391K0.32%newTimeline
DOMHDOMINARI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 265,728 shares; 2025Q3: 335,273 shares; 2025Q4: 192,816 shares; 2026Q1: 114,229 shares 114,229$371K0.31%-78,587Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,731 shares; 2025Q2: 1,626 shares; 2025Q3: 1,264 shares; 2025Q4: 12,640 shares; 2026Q1: 3,561 shares 3,561$342K0.28%-9,079Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,219 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 904 shares; 2026Q1: 1,136 shares 1,136$317K0.26%+232Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,571 shares; 2024Q4: 2,571 shares; 2025Q1: 4,526 shares; 2025Q2: 2,633 shares; 2025Q3: 2,633 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 314 shares 314$313K0.26%newTimeline
ACTUACTUATE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 113,266 shares 113,266$310K0.26%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,451 shares 2,451$305K0.25%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,004 shares 2,004$293K0.24%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,705 shares 3,705$287K0.24%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,892 shares; 2025Q2: 23,283 shares; 2025Q3: 23,283 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 904 shares 904$280K0.23%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,412 shares; 2024Q4: 16,412 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,646 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,585 shares 1,585$276K0.23%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,256 shares 1,256$268K0.22%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 715 shares 715$266K0.22%newTimeline
CODACODA OCTOPUS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,478 shares 22,478$254K0.21%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 876 shares 876$251K0.21%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,962 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,058 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,210 shares 1,210$246K0.2%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 683 shares 683$231K0.19%newTimeline
ANGXANGEL STUDIOS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 65,090 shares 65,090$199K0.16%newTimeline
PCSAPROCESSA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 70,736 shares 70,736$179K0.15%newTimeline
EVTLVERTICAL AEROSPACE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,535 shares; 2025Q4: 203,408 shares; 2026Q1: 71,000 shares 71,000$157K0.13%-132,408Timeline
BEEPMOBILE INFRASTRUCTURE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 53,526 shares; 2025Q2: 55,044 shares; 2025Q3: 60,973 shares; 2025Q4: 74,507 shares; 2026Q1: 68,696 shares 68,696$154K0.13%-5,811Timeline
DEFTDEFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 182,816 shares; 2026Q1: 182,816 shares 182,816$101K0.08%0Timeline
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,020 shares; 2025Q4: 12,883 shares; 2026Q1: 6,062 shares 6,062$96K0.08%-6,821Timeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,197 shares; 2025Q4: 3,960 shares; 2026Q1: 1,556 shares 1,556$91.9K0.08%-2,404Timeline
GMTLGUARDIAN METAL RES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$87.4K0.07%newTimeline
SNALSNAIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 145,245 shares; 2025Q4: 154,523 shares; 2026Q1: 154,523 shares 154,523$79K0.07%0Timeline
OTLKOUTLOOK THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$41.2K0.03%newTimeline
ATXGADDENTAX GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,558 shares 5,558$30.6K0.03%newTimeline
ABVWFABOVE FOOD INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,999 shares; 2024Q4: 24,999 shares; 2025Q1: 24,999 shares; 2025Q2: 24,999 shares; 2025Q3: 24,999 shares; 2025Q4: 24,999 shares; 2026Q1: 24,999 shares 24,999$7.25K0.01%0Timeline
LSTALISATA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,016 shares; 2025Q4: 1,016 shares; 2026Q1: 1,016 shares 1,016$5.09K<0.01%0Timeline
CLSKWCLEANSPARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,500 shares; 2025Q1: 17,500 shares; 2025Q2: 17,500 shares; 2025Q3: 17,500 shares; 2025Q4: 17,500 shares; 2026Q1: 17,500 shares 17,500$4.29K<0.01%0Timeline
MDCXWMEDICUS PHARMA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$3.36K<0.01%0Timeline
MOBXWMOBIX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,397 shares; 2024Q4: 22,397 shares; 2025Q1: 22,397 shares; 2025Q2: 22,397 shares; 2025Q3: 22,397 shares; 2025Q4: 22,397 shares; 2026Q1: 22,397 shares 22,397$2.8K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDS130,110$81.6Mshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A2,939$1.71Mshares
AMBAAMBARELLA INC14,516$1.03Mshares
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INC135,311$1.02Mshares
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN15,656$1.01Mshares
DBGIDIGITAL BRANDS GROUP INC69,103$876Kshares
PROFPROFOUND MED CORP100,000$787Kshares
ONDSONDAS INC68,487$668Kshares
BYRNBYRNA TECHNOLOGIES INC38,729$650Kshares
SIVRABRDN SILVER ETF TRUST6,849$463Kshares
KDKKODIAK AI INC.39,841$435Kshares
SOPASOCIETY PASS INC74,088$282Kshares
LIDRAEYE INC138,987$256Kshares
GVHGLOBAVEND HOLDINGS LIMITED175,827$253Kshares
CABOCABLE ONE INC2,144$242Kshares
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP IN3,820$237Kshares
TLSITRISALUS LIFE SCIENCES INC32,796$229Kshares
SIDUSIDUS SPACE INC70,000$220Kshares
ANTAANTALPHA PLATFORM HLDG CO21,469$191Kshares
IMUXIMMUNIC INC301,296$161Kshares
SEVAPTERA MOTORS CORP31,718$136Kshares
ONCYONCOLYTICS BIOTECH INC150,340$131Kshares
XTAIFXTAO INC SHS (CYM)139,000$74.5Kshares
TSPHCREATEAI HOLDINGS INC COMMON S332,473$68.8Kshares
RBOTVICARIOUS SURGICAL INC CL A30,649$66.5Kshares
PPTAPERPETUA RESOURCES CORP500$12.1Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001543568-26-000007 base2026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set