Skip to content

Connective Capital Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1543568, PALO ALTO, CA

Connective Capital Management, LLC reported $108,933,953 across 73 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 60.92% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001543568-25-000003

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$109M
Holdings
73
Top 10 weight
60.92%
New
41
Sold out
18

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QQQadded+3,824$2.3M
AMDnew+13,058$2.11M
BABAnew+11,778$2.11M
DASHnew+5,831$1.59M
AMBAnew+13,934$1.15M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAexited-33,646-$5.32M
UBERexited-34,388-$3.21M
PANWexited-15,630-$3.2M
ZMreduced-26,061-$2.15M
ANSYS INCexited-4,070-$1.43M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001543568-25-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $108,933,953, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,741 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 57,868 shares; 2025Q2: 20,470 shares; 2025Q3: 24,294 shares 24,294$14.6M13.39%+3,824Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,929 shares; 2024Q4: 21,929 shares; 2025Q1: 21,929 shares; 2025Q2: 21,929 shares; 2025Q3: 21,929 shares 21,929$9.81M9%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,892 shares; 2025Q2: 23,283 shares; 2025Q3: 23,283 shares 23,283$7.68M7.05%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,420 shares; 2024Q4: 15,420 shares; 2025Q1: 15,420 shares; 2025Q2: 15,420 shares; 2025Q3: 14,354 shares 14,354$7.43M6.82%-1,066Timeline
QLDPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,959 shares; 2024Q4: 52,959 shares; 2025Q1: 52,959 shares; 2025Q2: 52,959 shares; 2025Q3: 52,959 shares 52,959$7.27M6.67%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,295 shares; 2024Q4: 25,295 shares; 2025Q1: 19,379 shares; 2025Q2: 19,379 shares; 2025Q3: 19,379 shares 19,379$4.93M4.53%0Timeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,453 shares; 2024Q4: 13,453 shares; 2025Q1: 13,453 shares; 2025Q2: 13,453 shares; 2025Q3: 13,453 shares 13,453$4.31M3.95%0Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,472 shares; 2024Q4: 60,664 shares; 2025Q1: 58,019 shares; 2025Q2: 45,029 shares; 2025Q3: 45,029 shares 45,029$3.78M3.47%0Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,237 shares; 2024Q4: 1,237 shares; 2025Q1: 1,237 shares; 2025Q2: 1,237 shares; 2025Q3: 1,430 shares 1,430$3.34M3.07%+193Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,985 shares; 2024Q4: 5,154 shares; 2025Q1: 4,278 shares; 2025Q2: 5,848 shares; 2025Q3: 4,391 shares 4,391$3.22M2.96%-1,457Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,571 shares; 2024Q4: 2,571 shares; 2025Q1: 4,526 shares; 2025Q2: 2,633 shares; 2025Q3: 2,633 shares 2,633$2.44M2.24%0Timeline
DOMHDOMINARI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 265,728 shares; 2025Q3: 335,273 shares 335,273$2.38M2.18%+69,545Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,962 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,058 shares 13,058$2.11M1.94%newTimeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,778 shares 11,778$2.11M1.93%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,399 shares; 2024Q4: 3,399 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,194 shares; 2025Q3: 4,194 shares 4,194$2.06M1.89%0Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,679 shares; 2025Q1: 3,958 shares; 2025Q2: 2,939 shares; 2025Q3: 2,939 shares 2,939$2.05M1.88%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,140 shares; 2024Q4: 21,140 shares; 2025Q1: 22,031 shares; 2025Q2: 10,023 shares; 2025Q3: 9,295 shares 9,295$2.04M1.87%-728Timeline
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,154 shares; 2025Q3: 28,154 shares 28,154$1.84M1.69%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,818 shares; 2024Q4: 17,818 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,094 shares; 2025Q3: 7,094 shares 7,094$1.72M1.58%0Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,630 shares; 2025Q2: 6,930 shares; 2025Q3: 6,930 shares 6,930$1.59M1.46%0Timeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,831 shares 5,831$1.59M1.46%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,731 shares; 2025Q2: 1,626 shares; 2025Q3: 1,264 shares 1,264$1.52M1.39%-362Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,115 shares; 2024Q4: 9,410 shares; 2025Q1: 9,129 shares; 2025Q2: 32,120 shares; 2025Q3: 17,065 shares 17,065$1.17M1.08%-15,055Timeline
AMBAAMBARELLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,934 shares 13,934$1.15M1.06%newTimeline
UMACUNUSUAL MACHS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 74,178 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares 75,000$1.13M1.04%+822Timeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 39,782 shares; 2025Q2: 39,782 shares; 2025Q3: 13,721 shares 13,721$1.13M1.04%-26,061Timeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,743 shares; 2025Q3: 8,743 shares 8,743$875K0.8%0Timeline
SEZLSEZZLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,370 shares 9,370$745K0.68%newTimeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,383 shares 1,383$682K0.63%newTimeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,814 shares 34,814$675K0.62%newTimeline
VVOSVIVOS THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares 200,000$620K0.57%newTimeline
OPTTOCEAN PWR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,178,217 shares 1,178,217$593K0.54%newTimeline
HAPNHAPPEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,303 shares 37,303$567K0.52%newTimeline
LFMDLIFEMD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,722 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 83,326 shares 83,326$566K0.52%newTimeline
DAVEDAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,804 shares 2,804$559K0.51%newTimeline
ZGZILLOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,415 shares; 2024Q4: 15,524 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,689 shares 6,689$498K0.46%newTimeline
VIRVIR BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 75,470 shares 75,470$431K0.4%newTimeline
ATLXATLAS LITHIUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 85,000 shares 85,000$405K0.37%newTimeline
SNDLSNDL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 149,849 shares 149,849$402K0.37%newTimeline
AUIDAUTHID INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 76,027 shares; 2025Q3: 120,949 shares 120,949$386K0.35%+44,922Timeline
SLPSIMULATIONS PLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,240 shares 25,240$380K0.35%newTimeline
CABOCABLE ONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,144 shares 2,144$380K0.35%newTimeline
NUVBNUVATION BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 99,623 shares 99,623$369K0.34%newTimeline
SHUTTLE PHARMACTCLS HLDGS INSHUTTLE PHARMACTCLS HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,535 shares 100,535$357K0.33%new
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,536 shares 36,536$350K0.32%newTimeline
CPOPPOP CULTURE GROUP CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 365,822 shares 365,822$325K0.3%newTimeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,197 shares 3,197$319K0.29%newTimeline
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,020 shares 10,020$316K0.29%newTimeline
ACOGALPHA COGNITION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 47,931 shares 47,931$312K0.29%newTimeline
RINGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,773 shares 4,773$309K0.28%newTimeline
SSTISOUNDTHINKING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,645 shares 24,645$297K0.27%newTimeline
EVTLVERTICAL AEROSPACE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,535 shares 50,535$262K0.24%newTimeline
ANTAANTALPHA PLATFORM HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,469 shares; 2025Q3: 21,469 shares 21,469$262K0.24%0Timeline
HPPHUDSON PAC PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 87,592 shares 87,592$242K0.22%newTimeline
VTVTVTV THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,377 shares; 2025Q2: 9,712 shares; 2025Q3: 9,712 shares 9,712$227K0.21%0Timeline
BEEPMOBILE INFRASTRUCTURE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 53,526 shares; 2025Q2: 55,044 shares; 2025Q3: 60,973 shares 60,973$215K0.2%+5,929Timeline
DPRODRAGANFLY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,649 shares 24,649$201K0.18%newTimeline
RBOTVICARIOUS SURGICAL INC CL AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,649 shares 30,649$169K0.16%newTimeline
UCOPROSHARES TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,073 shares 7,073$159K0.15%newTimeline
SNALSNAIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 145,245 shares 145,245$158K0.15%newTimeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,078 shares 12,078$155K0.14%newTimeline
TLSITRISALUS LIFE SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,989 shares; 2025Q1: 29,079 shares; 2025Q2: 32,796 shares; 2025Q3: 32,796 shares 32,796$153K0.14%0Timeline
XTAIFXTAO INC SHS (CYM)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 147,000 shares 147,000$145K0.13%newTimeline
TSPHCREATEAI HOLDINGS INC COMMON SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 332,473 shares 332,473$136K0.13%newTimeline
DMRADAMORA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,956 shares 26,956$100K0.09%newTimeline
PTIXPROTAGENIC THERAPEUTICS INC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,600 shares 28,600$98.1K0.09%newTimeline
ROBIN ENERGY LTD ORD SHS NEWROBIN ENERGY LTD ORD SHS NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares 60,000$78K0.07%new
SPPLSIMPPLE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,862 shares 7,862$45.8K0.04%newTimeline
CLSKWCLEANSPARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,500 shares; 2025Q1: 17,500 shares; 2025Q2: 17,500 shares; 2025Q3: 17,500 shares 17,500$8.4K0.01%0Timeline
ABVWFABOVE FOOD INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,999 shares; 2024Q4: 24,999 shares; 2025Q1: 24,999 shares; 2025Q2: 24,999 shares; 2025Q3: 24,999 shares 24,999$6K0.01%0Timeline
MDCXWMEDICUS PHARMA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares 6,000$4.32K<0.01%0Timeline
LSTALISATA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,016 shares 1,016$2.66K<0.01%newTimeline
MOBXWMOBIX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,397 shares; 2024Q4: 22,397 shares; 2025Q1: 22,397 shares; 2025Q2: 22,397 shares; 2025Q3: 22,397 shares 22,397$2.02K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION33,646$5.32Mshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC34,388$3.21Mshares
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC15,630$3.2Mshares
ANSYS INCANSYS INC4,070$1.43Mshares
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC26,436$1.15Mshares
RSIRUSH STREET INTERACTIVE INC51,576$768Kshares
VERIVERITONE INC521,059$657Kshares
EATBRINKER INTL INC3,526$636Kshares
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INC4,296$619Kshares
RDWREDWIRE CORPORATION36,831$600Kshares
VZLAVIZSLA SILVER CORP180,222$530Kshares
ACMRACM RESH INC20,089$520Kshares
NUENUCOR CORP3,806$493Kshares
TRUETRUECAR INC208,449$396Kshares
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC1,062$372Kshares
SNGXSOLIGENIX INC119,481$157Kshares
ZYXIQZYNEX, INC. COMMON STOCK (NV)42,345$109Kshares
FIBROGEN INCFIBROGEN INC15,000$79.5Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001543568-25-000003 base2025-11-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set