Skip to content

Concorde Asset Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1631773, ANN ARBOR, MI

Concorde Asset Management, LLC reported $172,840,551 across 152 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-18. Its ten largest share positions make up 43.06% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001062993-26-004482

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$173M
Holdings
152
Top 10 weight
43.06%
New
24
Sold out
79

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVVadded+1,730$1.3M
APHnew+7,229$1.28M
FANadded+48,478$1.21M
SPMOadded+6,473$1.05M
AIRRadded+7,030$937K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BUFRexited-150,664-$5.09M
IUSBexited-102,539-$4.74M
BUFQexited-126,035-$4.45M
FTSLexited-73,167-$3.28M
EFGexited-27,590-$3.07M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001062993-26-004482, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $172,840,551, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,153 shares; 2024Q4: 21,624 shares; 2025Q1: 21,281 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 19,983 shares; 2025Q4: 20,678 shares; 2026Q1: 20,900 shares; 2026Q2: 22,630 shares 22,630$16.9M9.81%+1,730Timeline
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 69,105 shares; 2024Q4: 79,114 shares; 2025Q1: 13,395 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 77,261 shares; 2025Q4: 80,006 shares; 2026Q1: 53,272 shares; 2026Q2: 59,745 shares 59,745$9.65M5.58%+6,473Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,840 shares; 2024Q4: 18,939 shares; 2025Q1: 2,998 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 12,892 shares; 2025Q4: 13,036 shares; 2026Q1: 11,555 shares; 2026Q2: 11,299 shares 11,299$8.33M4.82%-256Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,550 shares; 2024Q4: 14,951 shares; 2025Q1: 1,084 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 9,762 shares; 2025Q4: 9,958 shares; 2026Q1: 8,779 shares; 2026Q2: 8,976 shares 8,976$6.72M3.89%+197Timeline
AIRRFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 60,787 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 46,917 shares; 2025Q4: 43,175 shares; 2026Q1: 40,421 shares; 2026Q2: 47,451 shares 47,451$6.32M3.66%+7,030Timeline
TDIVFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 120,040 shares; 2024Q4: 125,496 shares; 2025Q1: 4,859 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 54,365 shares; 2025Q4: 55,832 shares; 2026Q1: 48,395 shares; 2026Q2: 52,841 shares 52,841$6.07M3.51%+4,446Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,921 shares; 2024Q4: 43,892 shares; 2025Q1: 40,577 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 39,763 shares; 2025Q4: 38,148 shares; 2026Q1: 28,514 shares; 2026Q2: 28,861 shares 28,861$5.77M3.34%+347Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,144 shares; 2024Q4: 40,247 shares; 2025Q1: 40,449 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 40,174 shares; 2025Q4: 41,976 shares; 2026Q1: 40,790 shares; 2026Q2: 40,897 shares 40,897$5.62M3.25%+107Timeline
GRIDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,291 shares; 2024Q4: 19,326 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,343 shares; 2025Q4: 2,568 shares; 2026Q1: 24,835 shares; 2026Q2: 23,869 shares 23,869$4.58M2.65%-966Timeline
DYNFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,060 shares; 2024Q4: 58,621 shares; 2025Q1: 58,419 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 61,977 shares; 2025Q4: 66,748 shares; 2026Q1: 66,490 shares; 2026Q2: 64,908 shares 64,908$4.41M2.55%-1,582Timeline
IWYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,962 shares; 2024Q4: 30,990 shares; 2025Q1: 2,441 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 23,646 shares; 2025Q4: 24,414 shares; 2026Q1: 16,192 shares; 2026Q2: 15,043 shares 15,043$4.37M2.53%-1,149Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,622 shares; 2024Q4: 18,460 shares; 2025Q1: 18,976 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 20,993 shares; 2025Q4: 19,929 shares; 2026Q1: 19,651 shares; 2026Q2: 18,482 shares 18,482$4.06M2.35%-1,169Timeline
CIBRFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 73,047 shares; 2025Q4: 74,410 shares; 2026Q1: 47,900 shares; 2026Q2: 41,875 shares 41,875$3.76M2.18%-6,025Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,723 shares; 2024Q4: 14,890 shares; 2025Q1: 15,704 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 15,069 shares; 2025Q4: 15,270 shares; 2026Q1: 12,015 shares; 2026Q2: 12,091 shares 12,091$3.5M2.02%+76Timeline
IYWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,353 shares; 2024Q4: 13,047 shares; 2025Q1: 13,655 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 13,687 shares; 2025Q4: 12,909 shares; 2026Q1: 11,759 shares; 2026Q2: 12,266 shares 12,266$3.09M1.79%+507Timeline
FANFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 85,483 shares; 2026Q1: 68,352 shares; 2026Q2: 116,830 shares 116,830$2.92M1.69%+48,478Timeline
RDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,829 shares; 2024Q4: 4,787 shares; 2025Q1: 5,096 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 53,242 shares; 2025Q4: 44,799 shares; 2026Q1: 37,270 shares; 2026Q2: 34,831 shares 34,831$2.82M1.63%-2,439Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,061 shares; 2024Q4: 9,988 shares; 2025Q1: 10,854 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 12,508 shares; 2025Q4: 15,090 shares; 2026Q1: 13,624 shares; 2026Q2: 12,279 shares 12,279$2.79M1.61%-1,345Timeline
MISLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 42,441 shares; 2025Q4: 62,138 shares; 2026Q1: 56,406 shares; 2026Q2: 56,443 shares 56,443$2.58M1.49%+37Timeline
SKYYFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 31,078 shares; 2025Q4: 32,287 shares; 2026Q1: 27,288 shares; 2026Q2: 19,129 shares 19,129$2.57M1.49%-8,159Timeline
XSMOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,226 shares; 2026Q2: 27,167 shares 27,167$2.54M1.47%+7,941Timeline
AVOSEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 65,129 shares; 2026Q2: 65,129 shares 65,129$1.75M1.01%0Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,620 shares; 2024Q4: 1,936 shares; 2025Q1: 1,907 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,075 shares; 2025Q4: 2,073 shares; 2026Q1: 2,130 shares; 2026Q2: 2,428 shares 2,428$1.59M0.92%+298Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,641 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 12,584 shares; 2025Q4: 12,756 shares; 2026Q1: 6,303 shares; 2026Q2: 4,732 shares 4,732$1.58M0.92%-1,571Timeline
NXDTNEXPOINT DIVERSIFIED REL ETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 242,863 shares; 2024Q4: 246,582 shares; 2025Q1: 291,168 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 328,243 shares; 2025Q4: 301,289 shares; 2026Q1: 300,320 shares; 2026Q2: 303,434 shares 303,434$1.57M0.91%+3,114Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,358 shares; 2024Q4: 5,167 shares; 2025Q1: 5,422 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5,625 shares; 2025Q4: 5,640 shares; 2026Q1: 3,565 shares; 2026Q2: 3,698 shares 3,698$1.38M0.8%+133Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,229 shares 7,229$1.28M0.74%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,479 shares; 2024Q4: 20,463 shares; 2025Q1: 18,750 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 20,749 shares; 2025Q4: 20,780 shares; 2026Q1: 8,999 shares; 2026Q2: 9,865 shares 9,865$1.15M0.67%+866Timeline
ADXADAMS DIVERSIFIED EQUITY FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,289 shares; 2024Q4: 14,499 shares; 2025Q1: 23,277 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 37,587 shares; 2025Q4: 40,332 shares; 2026Q1: 38,897 shares; 2026Q2: 39,657 shares 39,657$1.01M0.59%+760Timeline
RVTROYCE SMALL CAP TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,492 shares; 2024Q4: 39,152 shares; 2025Q1: 43,942 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 52,512 shares; 2025Q4: 54,092 shares; 2026Q1: 52,050 shares; 2026Q2: 54,600 shares 54,600$1.01M0.58%+2,550Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,976 shares; 2024Q4: 7,669 shares; 2025Q1: 6,780 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 6,614 shares; 2025Q4: 7,044 shares; 2026Q1: 4,415 shares; 2026Q2: 4,166 shares 4,166$993K0.57%-249Timeline
MPTIM-TRON INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,941 shares; 2025Q1: 18,527 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 19,822 shares; 2025Q4: 19,986 shares; 2026Q1: 9,963 shares; 2026Q2: 9,822 shares 9,822$974K0.56%-141Timeline
NBXGNEUBERGER NEXT GENERATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,550 shares; 2024Q4: 47,600 shares; 2025Q1: 51,720 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 59,080 shares; 2025Q4: 57,780 shares; 2026Q1: 55,380 shares; 2026Q2: 58,690 shares 58,690$971K0.56%+3,310Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,104 shares; 2024Q4: 2,443 shares; 2025Q1: 3,551 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,042 shares; 2025Q4: 4,186 shares; 2026Q1: 2,570 shares; 2026Q2: 2,715 shares 2,715$970K0.56%+145Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,193 shares; 2024Q4: 3,114 shares; 2025Q1: 3,085 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,060 shares; 2025Q4: 3,545 shares; 2026Q1: 2,400 shares; 2026Q2: 2,285 shares 2,285$961K0.56%-115Timeline
DPGDUFF & PHELPS UTLITY AND INFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,500 shares; 2024Q4: 43,600 shares; 2025Q1: 46,300 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 47,300 shares; 2025Q4: 57,520 shares; 2026Q1: 57,420 shares; 2026Q2: 61,620 shares 61,620$919K0.53%+4,200Timeline
ALHCALIGNMENT HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,520 shares; 2024Q4: 32,520 shares; 2025Q1: 32,520 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 38,100 shares; 2025Q4: 38,100 shares; 2026Q1: 38,100 shares; 2026Q2: 37,800 shares 37,800$900K0.52%-300Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,159 shares; 2024Q4: 3,222 shares; 2025Q1: 3,268 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,253 shares; 2025Q4: 3,195 shares; 2026Q1: 2,631 shares; 2026Q2: 2,660 shares 2,660$871K0.5%+29Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,034 shares; 2026Q1: 3,217 shares; 2026Q2: 2,776 shares 2,776$840K0.49%-441Timeline
PSECPROSPECT CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,250 shares; 2025Q1: 72,900 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 217,150 shares; 2025Q4: 304,280 shares; 2026Q1: 359,960 shares; 2026Q2: 357,400 shares 357,400$838K0.48%-2,560Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,348 shares; 2024Q4: 2,180 shares; 2025Q1: 2,187 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,799 shares; 2025Q4: 2,605 shares; 2026Q1: 2,072 shares; 2026Q2: 2,186 shares 2,186$826K0.48%+114Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,539 shares 4,539$788K0.46%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,106 shares; 2024Q4: 900 shares; 2025Q1: 1,015 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 881 shares; 2025Q4: 890 shares; 2026Q1: 635 shares; 2026Q2: 652 shares 652$783K0.45%+17Timeline
FSKFS KKR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,040 shares; 2024Q4: 30,643 shares; 2025Q1: 38,842 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 49,880 shares; 2025Q4: 62,275 shares; 2026Q1: 62,920 shares; 2026Q2: 70,634 shares 70,634$771K0.45%+7,714Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,251 shares; 2024Q4: 1,302 shares; 2025Q1: 1,225 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,202 shares; 2025Q4: 1,286 shares; 2026Q1: 1,095 shares; 2026Q2: 1,104 shares 1,104$758K0.44%+9Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 880 shares; 2024Q4: 880 shares; 2025Q1: 903 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 917 shares; 2025Q4: 850 shares; 2026Q1: 685 shares; 2026Q2: 710 shares 710$756K0.44%+25Timeline
MPTMEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 85,975 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 126,675 shares; 2025Q4: 136,506 shares; 2026Q1: 137,685 shares; 2026Q2: 158,210 shares 158,210$745K0.43%+20,525Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,010 shares; 2024Q4: 5,002 shares; 2025Q1: 4,805 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,794 shares; 2025Q4: 3,807 shares; 2026Q1: 3,088 shares; 2026Q2: 2,819 shares 2,819$716K0.41%-269Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,101 shares; 2025Q1: 6,502 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5,637 shares; 2025Q4: 6,139 shares; 2026Q1: 5,634 shares; 2026Q2: 5,816 shares 5,816$692K0.4%+182Timeline
VISVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,132 shares; 2026Q1: 1,162 shares; 2026Q2: 1,883 shares 1,883$679K0.39%+721Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,953 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,319 shares; 2025Q4: 1,320 shares; 2026Q1: 1,218 shares; 2026Q2: 1,165 shares 1,165$677K0.39%-53Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,408 shares; 2024Q4: 1,932 shares; 2025Q1: 2,570 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,606 shares; 2025Q4: 4,523 shares; 2026Q1: 4,053 shares; 2026Q2: 4,061 shares 4,061$673K0.39%+8Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 14,107 shares; 2025Q4: 14,078 shares; 2026Q1: 4,749 shares; 2026Q2: 4,726 shares 4,726$660K0.38%-23Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,103 shares; 2024Q4: 2,909 shares; 2025Q1: 2,896 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,949 shares; 2025Q4: 2,763 shares; 2026Q1: 2,563 shares; 2026Q2: 2,581 shares 2,581$650K0.38%+18Timeline
KYNKAYNE ANDERSON ENERGY INFRSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,500 shares; 2024Q4: 20,100 shares; 2025Q1: 25,440 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 37,460 shares; 2025Q4: 45,520 shares; 2026Q1: 45,010 shares; 2026Q2: 46,170 shares 46,170$639K0.37%+1,160Timeline
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,715 shares; 2026Q2: 56,600 shares 56,600$633K0.37%+42,885Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,041 shares; 2025Q1: 6,525 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 6,750 shares; 2025Q4: 6,744 shares; 2026Q1: 3,605 shares; 2026Q2: 3,699 shares 3,699$628K0.36%+94Timeline
TYGTORTOISE ENERGY INFRSTRCTR CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,303 shares; 2025Q1: 14,448 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 15,082 shares; 2025Q4: 15,092 shares; 2026Q1: 15,078 shares; 2026Q2: 14,388 shares 14,388$617K0.36%-690Timeline
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 68,100 shares 68,100$596K0.34%newTimeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,889 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,655 shares; 2025Q4: 2,138 shares; 2026Q1: 2,095 shares; 2026Q2: 1,730 shares 1,730$593K0.34%-365Timeline
GNLGLOBAL NET LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,455 shares; 2024Q4: 71,755 shares; 2025Q1: 84,965 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 83,155 shares; 2025Q4: 74,405 shares; 2026Q1: 69,905 shares; 2026Q2: 66,205 shares 66,205$592K0.34%-3,700Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,406 shares; 2024Q4: 2,480 shares; 2025Q1: 2,148 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,622 shares; 2025Q4: 1,721 shares; 2026Q1: 793 shares; 2026Q2: 715 shares 715$546K0.32%-78Timeline
BAIBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 6,877 shares; 2025Q4: 11,298 shares; 2026Q1: 11,957 shares; 2026Q2: 10,093 shares 10,093$532K0.31%-1,864Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,199 shares; 2024Q4: 1,139 shares; 2025Q1: 1,333 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,476 shares; 2025Q4: 1,580 shares; 2026Q1: 815 shares; 2026Q2: 1,061 shares 1,061$531K0.31%+246Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 753 shares; 2024Q4: 747 shares; 2025Q1: 741 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 616 shares; 2025Q4: 823 shares; 2026Q1: 558 shares; 2026Q2: 565 shares 565$529K0.31%+7Timeline
IALTBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,714 shares 17,714$497K0.29%newTimeline
FRMIFERMI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,150 shares; 2026Q1: 38,610 shares; 2026Q2: 53,650 shares 53,650$491K0.28%+15,040Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,284 shares; 2024Q4: 3,284 shares; 2025Q1: 3,287 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,311 shares; 2025Q4: 3,336 shares; 2026Q1: 3,254 shares; 2026Q2: 3,224 shares 3,224$488K0.28%-30Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 12,426 shares; 2025Q4: 12,476 shares; 2026Q1: 6,022 shares; 2026Q2: 6,401 shares 6,401$462K0.27%+379Timeline
MAGSLISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 7,940 shares; 2025Q4: 7,960 shares; 2026Q1: 7,830 shares; 2026Q2: 7,170 shares 7,170$461K0.27%-660Timeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,688 shares; 2024Q4: 1,395 shares; 2025Q1: 1,395 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,126 shares; 2025Q4: 2,394 shares; 2026Q1: 2,272 shares; 2026Q2: 1,900 shares 1,900$461K0.27%-372Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,141 shares; 2024Q4: 5,176 shares; 2025Q1: 5,159 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,300 shares; 2025Q4: 5,938 shares; 2026Q1: 6,417 shares; 2026Q2: 6,035 shares 6,035$441K0.25%-382Timeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,481 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 10,165 shares; 2025Q4: 13,005 shares; 2026Q1: 8,010 shares; 2026Q2: 8,200 shares 8,200$437K0.25%+190Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,135 shares; 2024Q4: 1,135 shares; 2025Q1: 1,117 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 837 shares; 2025Q4: 844 shares; 2026Q1: 674 shares; 2026Q2: 4,969 shares 4,969$428K0.25%+4,295Timeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 9,817 shares; 2025Q4: 7,042 shares; 2026Q1: 4,192 shares; 2026Q2: 4,296 shares 4,296$427K0.25%+104Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 730 shares; 2024Q4: 738 shares; 2025Q1: 947 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 964 shares; 2025Q4: 10,260 shares; 2026Q1: 6,168 shares; 2026Q2: 5,853 shares 5,853$418K0.24%-315Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,650 shares; 2024Q4: 5,252 shares; 2025Q1: 5,039 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5,033 shares; 2025Q4: 4,481 shares; 2026Q1: 3,961 shares; 2026Q2: 3,468 shares 3,468$407K0.24%-493Timeline
NREFNEXPOINT REAL ESTATE FIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,850 shares; 2025Q1: 21,728 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 21,370 shares; 2025Q4: 23,350 shares; 2026Q1: 23,450 shares; 2026Q2: 25,950 shares 25,950$402K0.23%+2,500Timeline
IFRAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,972 shares; 2024Q4: 6,731 shares; 2025Q1: 6,600 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 6,409 shares; 2025Q4: 6,525 shares; 2026Q1: 6,169 shares; 2026Q2: 6,330 shares 6,330$399K0.23%+161Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,745 shares; 2024Q4: 1,922 shares; 2025Q1: 1,919 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,932 shares; 2025Q4: 1,722 shares; 2026Q1: 1,670 shares; 2026Q2: 1,502 shares 1,502$391K0.23%-168Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,555 shares; 2024Q4: 7,014 shares; 2025Q1: 7,012 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 7,054 shares; 2025Q4: 6,392 shares; 2026Q1: 6,332 shares; 2026Q2: 6,332 shares 6,332$386K0.22%0Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 885 shares 885$384K0.22%newTimeline
TPZTORTOISE CAPITAL SERIES TRUSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,087 shares; 2025Q1: 18,934 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 18,225 shares; 2025Q4: 18,225 shares; 2026Q1: 17,525 shares; 2026Q2: 17,525 shares 17,525$383K0.22%0Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 565 shares; 2024Q4: 565 shares; 2025Q1: 566 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 573 shares; 2025Q4: 573 shares; 2026Q1: 564 shares; 2026Q2: 581 shares 581$369K0.21%+17Timeline
EMOCLEARBRIDGE ENERGY MIDSTREAMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,822 shares; 2024Q4: 6,282 shares; 2025Q1: 6,203 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5,466 shares; 2025Q4: 6,362 shares; 2026Q1: 7,295 shares; 2026Q2: 7,255 shares 7,255$363K0.21%-40Timeline
RGLORUSSELL INVTS EXCHANGE TRADEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,161 shares 11,161$363K0.21%newTimeline
MGVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,167 shares; 2024Q4: 2,179 shares; 2025Q1: 2,135 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,157 shares; 2025Q4: 2,169 shares; 2026Q1: 2,181 shares; 2026Q2: 2,190 shares 2,190$358K0.21%+9Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 308 shares 308$356K0.21%newTimeline
ELMDELECTROMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,352 shares 8,352$353K0.2%newTimeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 798 shares; 2025Q4: 1,067 shares; 2026Q1: 688 shares; 2026Q2: 680 shares 680$350K0.2%-8Timeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,378 shares; 2024Q4: 3,745 shares; 2025Q1: 3,689 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,073 shares; 2025Q4: 5,369 shares; 2026Q1: 4,127 shares; 2026Q2: 4,592 shares 4,592$348K0.2%+465Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,767 shares; 2026Q1: 2,781 shares; 2026Q2: 2,646 shares 2,646$346K0.2%-135Timeline
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,557 shares; 2026Q1: 11,492 shares; 2026Q2: 11,546 shares 11,546$341K0.2%+54Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,021 shares; 2026Q1: 1,978 shares; 2026Q2: 2,893 shares 2,893$338K0.2%+915Timeline
BLCRBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,577 shares 6,577$331K0.19%newTimeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,894 shares; 2026Q1: 2,931 shares; 2026Q2: 3,050 shares 3,050$328K0.19%+119Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,386 shares; 2024Q4: 2,138 shares; 2025Q1: 2,120 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,280 shares; 2025Q4: 1,130 shares; 2026Q1: 1,085 shares; 2026Q2: 1,076 shares 1,076$323K0.19%-9Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,430 shares; 2024Q4: 2,395 shares; 2025Q1: 2,428 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,080 shares; 2025Q4: 1,844 shares; 2026Q1: 1,748 shares; 2026Q2: 1,763 shares 1,763$321K0.19%+15Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 615 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 626 shares; 2025Q4: 531 shares; 2026Q1: 501 shares; 2026Q2: 444 shares 444$317K0.18%-57Timeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,167 shares; 2024Q4: 1,986 shares; 2025Q1: 1,830 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,280 shares; 2025Q4: 2,303 shares; 2026Q1: 1,134 shares; 2026Q2: 1,124 shares 1,124$317K0.18%-10Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,484 shares; 2025Q4: 1,444 shares; 2026Q1: 1,366 shares; 2026Q2: 1,384 shares 1,384$314K0.18%+18Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,628 shares; 2026Q1: 2,730 shares; 2026Q2: 2,760 shares 2,760$314K0.18%+30Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 896 shares; 2024Q4: 891 shares; 2025Q1: 882 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 975 shares; 2025Q4: 927 shares; 2026Q1: 837 shares; 2026Q2: 856 shares 856$310K0.18%+19Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,455 shares; 2026Q2: 12,833 shares 12,833$309K0.18%+4,378Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,309 shares; 2024Q4: 1,385 shares; 2025Q1: 1,638 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,155 shares; 2025Q4: 1,232 shares; 2026Q1: 579 shares; 2026Q2: 531 shares 531$299K0.17%-48Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,011 shares; 2024Q4: 1,138 shares; 2025Q1: 995 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,012 shares; 2025Q4: 790 shares; 2026Q1: 646 shares; 2026Q2: 806 shares 806$298K0.17%+160Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,473 shares; 2024Q4: 3,485 shares; 2025Q1: 3,502 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,590 shares; 2025Q4: 3,838 shares; 2026Q1: 3,603 shares; 2026Q2: 3,638 shares 3,638$298K0.17%+35Timeline
LNCLINCOLN NATL CORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,265 shares; 2026Q2: 8,165 shares 8,165$289K0.17%-100Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 824 shares; 2026Q2: 824 shares 824$288K0.17%0Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,992 shares; 2024Q4: 4,794 shares; 2025Q1: 4,749 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,807 shares; 2025Q4: 5,024 shares; 2026Q1: 4,748 shares; 2026Q2: 3,260 shares 3,260$283K0.16%-1,488Timeline
SMHXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,433 shares 4,433$283K0.16%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,187 shares; 2025Q4: 1,290 shares; 2026Q1: 880 shares; 2026Q2: 799 shares 799$282K0.16%-81Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 385 shares 385$278K0.16%newTimeline
IDEFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,625 shares 8,625$274K0.16%newTimeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,845 shares; 2024Q4: 23,090 shares; 2025Q1: 21,230 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 25,380 shares; 2025Q4: 28,820 shares; 2026Q1: 16,699 shares; 2026Q2: 14,899 shares 14,899$267K0.15%-1,800Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,337 shares; 2024Q4: 1,310 shares; 2025Q1: 1,317 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,044 shares; 2025Q4: 905 shares; 2026Q1: 861 shares; 2026Q2: 755 shares 755$266K0.15%-106Timeline
HQHABRDN HEALTHCARE INVESTORSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,811 shares; 2026Q1: 11,487 shares; 2026Q2: 11,924 shares 11,924$262K0.15%+437Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,386 shares; 2024Q4: 9,038 shares; 2025Q1: 9,084 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 8,925 shares; 2025Q4: 7,157 shares; 2026Q1: 6,339 shares; 2026Q2: 6,169 shares 6,169$261K0.15%-170Timeline
ASGIABRDN GLOBAL INFRA INCOME FUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 10,850 shares; 2025Q4: 11,800 shares; 2026Q1: 11,700 shares; 2026Q2: 11,200 shares 11,200$260K0.15%-500Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 676 shares 676$253K0.15%newTimeline
THROBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 7,683 shares; 2025Q4: 9,765 shares; 2026Q1: 9,811 shares; 2026Q2: 5,795 shares 5,795$250K0.14%-4,016Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 715 shares; 2025Q1: 715 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 801 shares; 2025Q4: 802 shares; 2026Q1: 700 shares; 2026Q2: 728 shares 728$250K0.14%+28Timeline
DFUVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,511 shares 4,511$248K0.14%newTimeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,668 shares; 2025Q1: 1,681 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,533 shares; 2025Q4: 1,530 shares; 2026Q1: 1,113 shares; 2026Q2: 1,098 shares 1,098$238K0.14%-15Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 302 shares; 2026Q2: 271 shares 271$233K0.13%-31Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,146 shares; 2024Q4: 2,148 shares; 2025Q1: 2,143 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,169 shares; 2025Q4: 2,021 shares; 2026Q1: 1,990 shares; 2026Q2: 2,528 shares 2,528$229K0.13%+538Timeline
IOOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,735 shares; 2026Q1: 1,725 shares; 2026Q2: 1,675 shares 1,675$229K0.13%-50Timeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 15,376 shares; 2025Q4: 10,450 shares; 2026Q1: 4,918 shares; 2026Q2: 5,064 shares 5,064$225K0.13%+146Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,465 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,331 shares; 2026Q2: 2,540 shares 2,540$223K0.13%+209Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 927 shares; 2025Q4: 900 shares; 2026Q1: 880 shares; 2026Q2: 880 shares 880$219K0.13%0Timeline
HOMZETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,050 shares; 2024Q4: 8,180 shares; 2025Q1: 8,050 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 7,200 shares; 2025Q4: 5,200 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,500 shares 4,500$215K0.12%newTimeline
TMFCRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,562 shares; 2025Q1: 3,761 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,908 shares; 2025Q4: 5,268 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,807 shares 2,807$214K0.12%newTimeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,120 shares; 2024Q4: 2,120 shares; 2025Q1: 2,400 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 974 shares 974$212K0.12%newTimeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 793 shares; 2025Q4: 800 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 753 shares 753$212K0.12%newTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,292 shares; 2026Q1: 1,071 shares; 2026Q2: 1,105 shares 1,105$210K0.12%+34Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,520 shares; 2024Q4: 2,579 shares; 2025Q1: 2,537 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,574 shares; 2025Q4: 1,920 shares; 2026Q1: 1,692 shares; 2026Q2: 1,653 shares 1,653$209K0.12%-39Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,248 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5,816 shares; 2025Q4: 4,876 shares; 2026Q1: 6,663 shares; 2026Q2: 3,835 shares 3,835$206K0.12%-2,828Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,477 shares; 2024Q4: 1,998 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,234 shares; 2025Q4: 2,386 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,071 shares 1,071$204K0.12%newTimeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 548 shares; 2024Q4: 548 shares; 2025Q1: 547 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 448 shares; 2025Q4: 446 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 440 shares 440$202K0.12%newTimeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 787 shares 787$201K0.12%newTimeline
USMCPRINCIPAL EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,700 shares 2,700$200K0.12%newTimeline
IRTINDEPENDENCE RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,229 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 16,988 shares; 2025Q4: 22,743 shares; 2026Q1: 12,492 shares; 2026Q2: 11,056 shares 11,056$187K0.11%-1,436Timeline
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,263 shares; 2025Q1: 22,973 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 28,893 shares; 2025Q4: 35,513 shares; 2026Q1: 35,522 shares; 2026Q2: 34,312 shares 34,312$162K0.09%-1,210Timeline
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,255 shares; 2025Q1: 31,885 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 45,970 shares; 2025Q4: 49,720 shares; 2026Q1: 30,860 shares; 2026Q2: 24,830 shares 24,830$161K0.09%-6,030Timeline
FBRTFRANKLIN BSP RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,000 shares; 2024Q4: 18,600 shares; 2025Q1: 17,600 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 16,800 shares; 2025Q4: 16,400 shares; 2026Q1: 15,300 shares; 2026Q2: 16,900 shares 16,900$141K0.08%+1,600Timeline
EODALLSPRING GLOBAL DIVIDEND OPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,500 shares 19,500$132K0.08%newTimeline
OFSOFS CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,100 shares; 2026Q2: 33,550 shares 33,550$124K0.07%+15,450Timeline
MSOSADVISORSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 110,966 shares; 2024Q4: 80,949 shares; 2025Q1: 66,972 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 36,190 shares; 2025Q4: 28,060 shares; 2026Q1: 20,320 shares; 2026Q2: 19,160 shares 19,160$97.3K0.06%-1,160Timeline
HGLBHIGHLAND GLOBAL ALLOCATION FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$90.2K0.05%newTimeline
USALIBERTY ALL STAR EQUITY FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,400 shares; 2024Q4: 10,450 shares; 2025Q1: 11,050 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 22,530 shares; 2025Q4: 21,140 shares; 2026Q1: 14,850 shares; 2026Q2: 14,350 shares 14,350$83.4K0.05%-500Timeline
MKZRMACKENZIE RLTY CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,240 shares; 2026Q1: 38,250 shares; 2026Q2: 43,100 shares 43,100$73.7K0.04%+4,850Timeline
BEEPMOBILE INFRASTRUCTURE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,164 shares; 2024Q4: 64,518 shares; 2025Q1: 58,593 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 50,743 shares; 2025Q4: 49,693 shares; 2026Q1: 46,724 shares; 2026Q2: 45,941 shares 45,941$63.4K0.04%-783Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BUFRFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI150,664$5.09Mshares
IUSBISHARES TR102,539$4.74Mshares
BUFQFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI126,035$4.45Mshares
FTSLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD73,167$3.28Mshares
EFGISHARES TR27,590$3.07Mshares
SFLRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST77,917$2.76Mshares
FDDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD137,401$2.45Mshares
IEMGISHARES INC31,817$2.22Mshares
FTSMFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD34,537$2.07Mshares
EFVISHARES TR27,486$2.04Mshares
FJPFIRST TR EXCH TRD ALPHDX FD26,413$1.92Mshares
FTSFORTIS INC29,000$1.62Mshares
MBBISHARES TR15,988$1.52Mshares
FTLSFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III18,171$1.28Mshares
FTCBFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD58,703$1.23Mshares
EMXCISHARES INC14,518$1.14Mshares
XNEAXNUVEEN AMT FREE QLTY MUN INC92,009$1.04Mshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP5,801$984Kshares
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST II18,540$963Kshares
GOVTISHARES TR41,552$952Kshares
HFROHIGHLAND OPPS & INCOME FD166,190$949Kshares
FTGCFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRAD FD VI28,922$830Kshares
FSCOFS CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES CORP156,674$799Kshares
GLDSPDR GOLD TR1,795$772Kshares
TLHISHARES TR6,843$689Kshares
VKQINVESCO MUNICIPAL TRUST63,972$609Kshares
NADNUVEEN QUALITY MUNCP INCOME51,622$597Kshares
HEFAISHARES TR13,939$592Kshares
IEFAISHARES TR6,510$589Kshares
IAGGISHARES TR11,523$577Kshares
WIWWESTERN AST INFL LKD OPP & I68,050$576Kshares
SNSHARKNINJA INC5,365$568Kshares
BDJBLACKROCK ENHANCED EQUITY DI62,215$536Kshares
OEFISHARES TR1,685$536Kshares
MQYBLACKROCK MUNIYILD QULT FD I45,476$502Kshares
JLSNUVEEN MORTGAGE AND INCOME F27,080$495Kshares
VMOINVESCO MUN OPPORTUNIT TR49,948$475Kshares
NRONEUBERGER R/EST SECS INC FD160,300$455Kshares
NPFDNUVEEN VRIABL RAT PFD & INM24,400$447Kshares
GBILGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR4,204$421Kshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD3,305$415Kshares
TLTISHARES TR4,623$401Kshares
DSLDOUBLELINE INCOME SOLUTIONS35,800$388Kshares
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS5,950$381Kshares
BPREBLUEROCK PVT REAL ESTATE FD22,796$379Kshares
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F6,414$356Kshares
PFLDETF SER SOLUTIONS17,800$346Kshares
SYSBISHARES TR3,692$329Kshares
RLTYCOHEN & STEERS REAL ESTATE O22,350$325Kshares
SBIWESTERN ASSET INTER MUNI42,005$323Kshares
SHELSHELL PLC3,448$321Kshares
VNLAJANUS DETROIT STR TR6,306$309Kshares
IAUISHARES GOLD TR3,477$307Kshares
SPHYSPDR SERIES TRUST12,962$302Kshares
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DEL8,996$302Kshares
HEDJWISDOMTREE TR5,530$289Kshares
TBUXT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADED5,799$288Kshares
GSYINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXC5,674$284Kshares
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F4,961$281Kshares
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDS5,562$277Kshares
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDS5,755$277Kshares
BILSPDR SERIES TRUST2,985$274Kshares
WMBWILLIAMS COS INC3,725$271Kshares
ICSHISHARES TR5,343$270Kshares
TTETOTALENERGIES SE2,914$268Kshares
BIRKBIRKENSTOCK HOLDING PLC7,330$263Kshares
ENBENBRIDGE INC4,531$245Kshares
JPIEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F5,022$231Kshares
AGGISHARES TR2,270$225Kshares
PKSTPEAKSTONE REALTY TRUST10,754$225Kshares
DFSDDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST4,631$222Kshares
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS2,647$219Kshares
DFCFDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST5,071$214Kshares
SLVISHARES SILVER TR3,080$210Kshares
BCXBLACKROCK RES & COMMODITIES14,700$177Kshares
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORP12,390$134Kshares
JPCNUVEEN PFD & INCOME OPPORTUN15,722$120Kshares
XRPIVOLATILITY SHS TR13,330$101Kshares
CEVEATON VANCE CALIF MUN INCOM10,000$101Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001062993-26-004482 base2026-08-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001062993-26-004482 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-26-002944 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-06-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-26-000868 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-25-016846 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-25-009488 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-25-002273 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-24-018805 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-24-014857 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-24-010323 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-24-003203 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-23-020448 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-23-015286 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-23-010525 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-23-001910 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-22-021249 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-22-017334 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-22-010627 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-22-002175 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-21-009770 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-21-006622 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-21-003850 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-21-000702 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-20-005145 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-20-003380 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-20-001895 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-20-000398 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-19-004046 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-19-003199 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-19-001941 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-19-000358 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-18-004263 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-18-002940 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-18-001780 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-18-000282 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-17-004596 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-17-003243 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-17-002007 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-17-000360 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-16-011922 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-16-010639 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-16-009212 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-16-007330 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-15-005467 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-15-003842 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-15-002305 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-15-000694 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set