Skip to content

Cobblestone Asset Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1994512, RICHMOND, VA

Cobblestone Asset Management LLC reported $222,776,081 across 70 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 58.45% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001994512-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$223M
Holdings
70
Top 10 weight
58.45%
New
3
Sold out
7

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYVadded+74,268$4.22M
SPEMadded+47,565$2.23M
SPMOadded+16,656$1.99M
EWQnew+15,026$676K
EWJnew+8,136$657K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JQUAreduced-72,173-$4.56M
IVLUreduced-40,369-$1.54M
VTIPexited-15,541-$787K
EWZreduced-22,746-$723K
EWNexited-11,568-$671K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001994512-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $222,776,081, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 193,913 shares; 2024Q4: 72,200 shares; 2025Q1: 81,613 shares; 2025Q2: 545,964 shares; 2025Q3: 604,854 shares; 2025Q4: 615,378 shares 615,378$31.1M13.97%+10,524Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,647 shares; 2024Q4: 40,754 shares; 2025Q1: 40,607 shares; 2025Q2: 19,275 shares; 2025Q3: 21,216 shares; 2025Q4: 21,359 shares 21,359$14.6M6.57%+143Timeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,652 shares; 2024Q4: 100,268 shares; 2025Q1: 154,581 shares; 2025Q2: 162,352 shares; 2025Q3: 168,816 shares; 2025Q4: 243,084 shares 243,084$13.8M6.2%+74,268Timeline
DYNFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 176,915 shares; 2024Q4: 164,446 shares; 2025Q1: 186,620 shares; 2025Q2: 175,512 shares; 2025Q3: 211,789 shares; 2025Q4: 211,765 shares 211,765$12.9M5.78%-24Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,612 shares; 2024Q4: 109,411 shares; 2025Q1: 126,047 shares; 2025Q2: 103,271 shares; 2025Q3: 100,379 shares; 2025Q4: 101,718 shares 101,718$10.9M4.87%+1,339Timeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,655 shares; 2024Q4: 49,072 shares; 2025Q1: 92,026 shares; 2025Q2: 164,055 shares; 2025Q3: 184,173 shares; 2025Q4: 231,738 shares 231,738$10.8M4.87%+47,565Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,146 shares; 2024Q4: 19,149 shares; 2025Q1: 24,869 shares; 2025Q2: 22,007 shares; 2025Q3: 118,569 shares; 2025Q4: 116,867 shares 116,867$9.38M4.21%-1,702Timeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,003 shares; 2025Q2: 13,893 shares; 2025Q3: 26,859 shares; 2025Q4: 26,806 shares 26,806$9.19M4.13%-53Timeline
JBNDJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 195,622 shares; 2025Q1: 221,290 shares; 2025Q2: 195,775 shares; 2025Q3: 169,802 shares; 2025Q4: 169,557 shares 169,557$9.17M4.12%-245Timeline
IVLUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 259,237 shares; 2025Q4: 218,868 shares 218,868$8.33M3.74%-40,369Timeline
TLHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 39,503 shares; 2025Q2: 53,133 shares; 2025Q3: 65,303 shares; 2025Q4: 64,235 shares 64,235$6.53M2.93%-1,068Timeline
MBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,781 shares; 2024Q4: 61,925 shares; 2025Q1: 57,822 shares; 2025Q2: 56,133 shares; 2025Q3: 58,291 shares; 2025Q4: 61,084 shares 61,084$5.82M2.61%+2,793Timeline
BAIBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 55,763 shares; 2025Q3: 146,713 shares; 2025Q4: 155,372 shares 155,372$5.17M2.32%+8,659Timeline
JQUAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 161,152 shares; 2024Q4: 153,544 shares; 2025Q1: 197,207 shares; 2025Q2: 189,239 shares; 2025Q3: 152,986 shares; 2025Q4: 80,813 shares 80,813$5.11M2.29%-72,173Timeline
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 29,681 shares; 2025Q2: 26,627 shares; 2025Q3: 25,965 shares; 2025Q4: 42,621 shares 42,621$5.09M2.28%+16,656Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,227 shares; 2024Q4: 85,255 shares; 2025Q1: 90,691 shares; 2025Q2: 92,315 shares; 2025Q3: 95,486 shares; 2025Q4: 99,332 shares 99,332$4.93M2.21%+3,846Timeline
THROBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 119,874 shares; 2025Q3: 121,166 shares; 2025Q4: 123,212 shares 123,212$4.75M2.13%+2,046Timeline
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,991 shares; 2024Q4: 64,993 shares; 2025Q1: 76,446 shares; 2025Q2: 74,286 shares; 2025Q3: 78,161 shares; 2025Q4: 81,703 shares 81,703$4.31M1.94%+3,542Timeline
IAGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 72,707 shares; 2025Q3: 78,919 shares; 2025Q4: 81,447 shares 81,447$4.07M1.83%+2,528Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,956 shares; 2025Q1: 48,877 shares; 2025Q2: 30,178 shares; 2025Q3: 51,038 shares; 2025Q4: 47,356 shares 47,356$3.84M1.73%-3,682Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,947 shares; 2024Q4: 5,947 shares; 2025Q1: 8,027 shares; 2025Q2: 7,798 shares; 2025Q3: 7,915 shares; 2025Q4: 8,470 shares 8,470$2.3M1.03%+555Timeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,755 shares; 2025Q4: 9,682 shares 9,682$2.08M0.93%-73Timeline
EZAISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,809 shares; 2025Q3: 21,129 shares; 2025Q4: 29,920 shares 29,920$2.06M0.92%+8,791Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,614 shares; 2025Q3: 7,181 shares; 2025Q4: 8,804 shares 8,804$1.99M0.89%+1,623Timeline
PSLVSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,594 shares; 2024Q4: 84,695 shares; 2025Q1: 84,520 shares; 2025Q2: 84,303 shares; 2025Q3: 83,348 shares; 2025Q4: 82,565 shares 82,565$1.95M0.88%-783Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,191 shares; 2024Q4: 11,191 shares; 2025Q1: 11,191 shares; 2025Q2: 11,191 shares; 2025Q3: 11,191 shares; 2025Q4: 11,191 shares 11,191$1.8M0.81%0Timeline
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,983 shares; 2024Q4: 47,905 shares; 2025Q1: 58,222 shares; 2025Q2: 76,020 shares; 2025Q3: 77,177 shares; 2025Q4: 78,398 shares 78,398$1.76M0.79%+1,221Timeline
VWOBVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,125 shares; 2024Q4: 12,987 shares; 2025Q1: 21,431 shares; 2025Q2: 20,716 shares; 2025Q3: 21,043 shares; 2025Q4: 21,775 shares 21,775$1.47M0.66%+732Timeline
ECHISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 38,214 shares; 2025Q3: 38,215 shares; 2025Q4: 35,721 shares 35,721$1.44M0.65%-2,494Timeline
EPOLISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,592 shares; 2025Q3: 39,766 shares; 2025Q4: 40,079 shares 40,079$1.41M0.63%+313Timeline
NEUNEWMARKET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,100 shares; 2025Q2: 2,100 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares 2,000$1.37M0.62%0Timeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 64,389 shares; 2025Q3: 63,251 shares; 2025Q4: 40,505 shares 40,505$1.29M0.58%-22,746Timeline
JVALJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,579 shares; 2024Q4: 12,480 shares; 2025Q1: 21,302 shares; 2025Q2: 24,621 shares; 2025Q3: 25,232 shares; 2025Q4: 25,747 shares 25,747$1.26M0.57%+515Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,046 shares; 2024Q4: 34,168 shares; 2025Q1: 34,318 shares; 2025Q2: 34,456 shares; 2025Q3: 34,593 shares; 2025Q4: 34,714 shares 34,714$1.26M0.56%+121Timeline
JGROJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,208 shares; 2024Q4: 7,664 shares; 2025Q1: 10,329 shares; 2025Q2: 11,019 shares; 2025Q3: 11,151 shares; 2025Q4: 12,974 shares 12,974$1.2M0.54%+1,823Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,866 shares; 2024Q4: 23,866 shares; 2025Q1: 23,866 shares; 2025Q2: 23,881 shares; 2025Q3: 22,688 shares; 2025Q4: 21,472 shares 21,472$1.16M0.52%-1,216Timeline
GOVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,952 shares; 2024Q4: 24,459 shares; 2025Q1: 38,877 shares; 2025Q2: 38,254 shares; 2025Q3: 41,558 shares; 2025Q4: 43,037 shares 43,037$991K0.44%+1,479Timeline
BBAGJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,168 shares; 2024Q4: 13,363 shares; 2025Q1: 20,641 shares; 2025Q2: 20,405 shares; 2025Q3: 18,549 shares; 2025Q4: 19,543 shares 19,543$907K0.41%+994Timeline
BKLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,358 shares; 2024Q4: 13,345 shares; 2025Q1: 27,225 shares; 2025Q2: 24,584 shares; 2025Q3: 23,741 shares; 2025Q4: 41,030 shares 41,030$862K0.39%+17,289Timeline
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 61,400 shares; 2025Q2: 64,250 shares; 2025Q3: 64,450 shares; 2025Q4: 64,810 shares 64,810$855K0.38%+360Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 540 shares; 2024Q4: 540 shares; 2025Q1: 1,547 shares; 2025Q2: 1,645 shares; 2025Q3: 1,635 shares; 2025Q4: 1,739 shares 1,739$841K0.38%+104Timeline
JPIEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,175 shares; 2025Q2: 9,134 shares; 2025Q3: 9,167 shares; 2025Q4: 17,122 shares 17,122$793K0.36%+7,955Timeline
EWMISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,845 shares; 2025Q3: 25,196 shares; 2025Q4: 25,224 shares 25,224$690K0.31%+28Timeline
EWIISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,661 shares; 2025Q3: 12,383 shares; 2025Q4: 12,698 shares 12,698$690K0.31%+315Timeline
EWWISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,057 shares; 2025Q3: 9,686 shares; 2025Q4: 9,851 shares 9,851$683K0.31%+165Timeline
EWQISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,026 shares 15,026$676K0.3%newTimeline
EWJISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,136 shares 8,136$657K0.29%newTimeline
INDAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,743 shares; 2025Q3: 11,909 shares; 2025Q4: 12,115 shares 12,115$655K0.29%+206Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,791 shares; 2024Q4: 9,791 shares; 2025Q1: 10,191 shares; 2025Q2: 10,216 shares; 2025Q3: 10,688 shares; 2025Q4: 11,091 shares 11,091$639K0.29%+403Timeline
SYSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,938 shares 6,938$623K0.28%newTimeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,435 shares; 2024Q4: 18,274 shares; 2025Q1: 17,653 shares; 2025Q2: 17,653 shares; 2025Q3: 17,535 shares; 2025Q4: 17,230 shares 17,230$569K0.26%-305Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,841 shares; 2025Q2: 14,841 shares; 2025Q3: 14,941 shares; 2025Q4: 14,941 shares 14,941$551K0.25%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,371 shares; 2025Q2: 1,086 shares; 2025Q3: 1,086 shares; 2025Q4: 1,087 shares 1,087$489K0.22%+1Timeline
BBINJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,294 shares; 2024Q4: 10,214 shares; 2025Q1: 9,419 shares; 2025Q2: 11,659 shares; 2025Q3: 7,619 shares; 2025Q4: 6,706 shares 6,706$485K0.22%-913Timeline
NIONIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 83,850 shares; 2025Q2: 83,950 shares; 2025Q3: 89,548 shares; 2025Q4: 90,748 shares 90,748$463K0.21%+1,200Timeline
GNLGLOBAL NET LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,537 shares; 2024Q4: 44,668 shares; 2025Q1: 44,833 shares; 2025Q2: 44,945 shares; 2025Q3: 44,945 shares; 2025Q4: 44,945 shares 44,945$387K0.17%0Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,800 shares; 2025Q2: 2,450 shares; 2025Q3: 2,250 shares; 2025Q4: 2,135 shares 2,135$379K0.17%-115Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,890 shares; 2025Q2: 1,450 shares; 2025Q3: 2,040 shares; 2025Q4: 1,846 shares 1,846$344K0.15%-194Timeline
ICVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,808 shares; 2025Q1: 4,186 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,343 shares; 2025Q4: 3,127 shares 3,127$308K0.14%+784Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000$296K0.13%0Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,564 shares; 2024Q4: 5,572 shares; 2025Q1: 6,414 shares; 2025Q2: 6,620 shares; 2025Q3: 6,626 shares; 2025Q4: 5,021 shares 5,021$294K0.13%-1,605Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 943 shares; 2025Q1: 1,623 shares; 2025Q2: 1,673 shares; 2025Q3: 1,813 shares; 2025Q4: 1,246 shares 1,246$288K0.13%-567Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 804 shares; 2025Q3: 804 shares; 2025Q4: 804 shares 804$259K0.12%0Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,185 shares; 2025Q4: 5,835 shares 5,835$254K0.11%-350Timeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 91,500 shares; 2025Q2: 95,500 shares; 2025Q3: 115,470 shares; 2025Q4: 119,479 shares 119,479$235K0.11%+4,009Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 579 shares; 2025Q4: 579 shares 579$229K0.1%0Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 276 shares; 2025Q3: 276 shares; 2025Q4: 276 shares 276$226K0.1%0Timeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,704 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,704 shares; 2025Q3: 2,704 shares; 2025Q4: 2,704 shares 2,704$206K0.09%0Timeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,200 shares; 2025Q4: 3,970 shares 3,970$201K0.09%-230Timeline
ACBAURORA CANNABIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,200 shares; 2025Q2: 16,350 shares; 2025Q3: 21,450 shares; 2025Q4: 25,450 shares 25,450$107K0.05%+4,000Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VTIPVANGUARD MALVERN FDS15,541$787Kshares
EWNISHARES INC11,568$671Kshares
EWYISHARES INC8,045$644Kshares
EFGISHARES TR2,811$320Kshares
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORP3,050$258Kshares
KOCOCA COLA CO3,854$256Kshares
POLESTAR AUTOMOTIVE HLDG UKPOLESTAR AUTOMOTIVE HLDG UK73,600$69.2Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001994512-26-000001 base2026-01-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set