Skip to content

Cobblestone Asset Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1994512, RICHMOND, VA

Cobblestone Asset Management LLC reported $218,656,468 across 74 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-10-20. Its ten largest share positions make up 56.48% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001994512-25-000006

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$219M
Holdings
74
Top 10 weight
56.48%
New
9
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVLUnew+259,237$9.2M
SPYMadded+96,562$7.56M
OEFadded+12,966$4.32M
BAIadded+90,950$3.11M
JPSTadded+58,890$2.99M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EFVexited-162,204-$10.3M
EFGreduced-35,308-$4.02M
IYWexited-18,903-$3.28M
JQUAreduced-36,253-$2.28M
JBNDreduced-25,973-$1.41M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001994512-25-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $218,656,468, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 193,913 shares; 2024Q4: 72,200 shares; 2025Q1: 81,613 shares; 2025Q2: 545,964 shares; 2025Q3: 604,854 shares 604,854$30.7M14.03%+58,890Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,647 shares; 2024Q4: 40,754 shares; 2025Q1: 40,607 shares; 2025Q2: 19,275 shares; 2025Q3: 21,216 shares 21,216$14.2M6.49%+1,941Timeline
DYNFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 176,915 shares; 2024Q4: 164,446 shares; 2025Q1: 186,620 shares; 2025Q2: 175,512 shares; 2025Q3: 211,789 shares 211,789$12.5M5.73%+36,277Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,612 shares; 2024Q4: 109,411 shares; 2025Q1: 126,047 shares; 2025Q2: 103,271 shares; 2025Q3: 100,379 shares 100,379$10.5M4.8%-2,892Timeline
JQUAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 161,152 shares; 2024Q4: 153,544 shares; 2025Q1: 197,207 shares; 2025Q2: 189,239 shares; 2025Q3: 152,986 shares 152,986$9.62M4.4%-36,253Timeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,652 shares; 2024Q4: 100,268 shares; 2025Q1: 154,581 shares; 2025Q2: 162,352 shares; 2025Q3: 168,816 shares 168,816$9.34M4.27%+6,464Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,146 shares; 2024Q4: 19,149 shares; 2025Q1: 24,869 shares; 2025Q2: 22,007 shares; 2025Q3: 118,569 shares 118,569$9.29M4.25%+96,562Timeline
IVLUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 259,237 shares 259,237$9.2M4.21%newTimeline
JBNDJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 195,622 shares; 2025Q1: 221,290 shares; 2025Q2: 195,775 shares; 2025Q3: 169,802 shares 169,802$9.2M4.21%-25,973Timeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,003 shares; 2025Q2: 13,893 shares; 2025Q3: 26,859 shares 26,859$8.94M4.09%+12,966Timeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,655 shares; 2024Q4: 49,072 shares; 2025Q1: 92,026 shares; 2025Q2: 164,055 shares; 2025Q3: 184,173 shares 184,173$8.62M3.94%+20,118Timeline
TLHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 39,503 shares; 2025Q2: 53,133 shares; 2025Q3: 65,303 shares 65,303$6.73M3.08%+12,170Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,227 shares; 2024Q4: 85,255 shares; 2025Q1: 90,691 shares; 2025Q2: 92,315 shares; 2025Q3: 95,486 shares 95,486$6.21M2.84%+3,171Timeline
MBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,781 shares; 2024Q4: 61,925 shares; 2025Q1: 57,822 shares; 2025Q2: 56,133 shares; 2025Q3: 58,291 shares 58,291$5.55M2.54%+2,158Timeline
BAIBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 55,763 shares; 2025Q3: 146,713 shares 146,713$5.01M2.29%+90,950Timeline
THROBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 119,874 shares; 2025Q3: 121,166 shares 121,166$4.59M2.1%+1,292Timeline
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,991 shares; 2024Q4: 64,993 shares; 2025Q1: 76,446 shares; 2025Q2: 74,286 shares; 2025Q3: 78,161 shares 78,161$4.16M1.9%+3,875Timeline
IAGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 72,707 shares; 2025Q3: 78,919 shares 78,919$4.04M1.85%+6,212Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,956 shares; 2025Q1: 48,877 shares; 2025Q2: 30,178 shares; 2025Q3: 51,038 shares 51,038$3.71M1.7%+20,860Timeline
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 29,681 shares; 2025Q2: 26,627 shares; 2025Q3: 25,965 shares 25,965$3.14M1.44%-662Timeline
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,983 shares; 2024Q4: 47,905 shares; 2025Q1: 58,222 shares; 2025Q2: 76,020 shares; 2025Q3: 77,177 shares 77,177$2.43M1.11%+1,157Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,614 shares; 2025Q3: 7,181 shares 7,181$2.42M1.11%-1,433Timeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,755 shares 9,755$2.04M0.93%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,947 shares; 2024Q4: 5,947 shares; 2025Q1: 8,027 shares; 2025Q2: 7,798 shares; 2025Q3: 7,915 shares 7,915$2.02M0.92%+117Timeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 64,389 shares; 2025Q3: 63,251 shares 63,251$1.96M0.9%-1,138Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,191 shares; 2024Q4: 11,191 shares; 2025Q1: 11,191 shares; 2025Q2: 11,191 shares; 2025Q3: 11,191 shares 11,191$1.82M0.83%0Timeline
NEUNEWMARKET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,100 shares; 2025Q2: 2,100 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares 2,000$1.66M0.76%-100Timeline
VWOBVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,125 shares; 2024Q4: 12,987 shares; 2025Q1: 21,431 shares; 2025Q2: 20,716 shares; 2025Q3: 21,043 shares 21,043$1.41M0.64%+327Timeline
EZAISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,809 shares; 2025Q3: 21,129 shares 21,129$1.35M0.62%+5,320Timeline
PSLVSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,594 shares; 2024Q4: 84,695 shares; 2025Q1: 84,520 shares; 2025Q2: 84,303 shares; 2025Q3: 83,348 shares 83,348$1.31M0.6%-955Timeline
EPOLISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,592 shares; 2025Q3: 39,766 shares 39,766$1.28M0.59%+2,174Timeline
ECHISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 38,214 shares; 2025Q3: 38,215 shares 38,215$1.26M0.58%+1Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,046 shares; 2024Q4: 34,168 shares; 2025Q1: 34,318 shares; 2025Q2: 34,456 shares; 2025Q3: 34,593 shares 34,593$1.23M0.56%+137Timeline
JVALJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,579 shares; 2024Q4: 12,480 shares; 2025Q1: 21,302 shares; 2025Q2: 24,621 shares; 2025Q3: 25,232 shares 25,232$1.2M0.55%+611Timeline
JGROJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,208 shares; 2024Q4: 7,664 shares; 2025Q1: 10,329 shares; 2025Q2: 11,019 shares; 2025Q3: 11,151 shares 11,151$1.05M0.48%+132Timeline
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 61,400 shares; 2025Q2: 64,250 shares; 2025Q3: 64,450 shares 64,450$1.04M0.48%+200Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,866 shares; 2024Q4: 23,866 shares; 2025Q1: 23,866 shares; 2025Q2: 23,881 shares; 2025Q3: 22,688 shares 22,688$1.02M0.47%-1,193Timeline
GOVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,952 shares; 2024Q4: 24,459 shares; 2025Q1: 38,877 shares; 2025Q2: 38,254 shares; 2025Q3: 41,558 shares 41,558$961K0.44%+3,304Timeline
BBAGJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,168 shares; 2024Q4: 13,363 shares; 2025Q1: 20,641 shares; 2025Q2: 20,405 shares; 2025Q3: 18,549 shares 18,549$866K0.4%-1,856Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 540 shares; 2024Q4: 540 shares; 2025Q1: 1,547 shares; 2025Q2: 1,645 shares; 2025Q3: 1,635 shares 1,635$847K0.39%-10Timeline
VTIPVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,541 shares 15,541$787K0.36%newTimeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,791 shares; 2024Q4: 9,791 shares; 2025Q1: 10,191 shares; 2025Q2: 10,216 shares; 2025Q3: 10,688 shares 10,688$706K0.32%+472Timeline
NIONIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 83,850 shares; 2025Q2: 83,950 shares; 2025Q3: 89,548 shares 89,548$682K0.31%+5,598Timeline
EWNISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,087 shares; 2025Q3: 11,568 shares 11,568$671K0.31%+481Timeline
EWWISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,057 shares; 2025Q3: 9,686 shares 9,686$661K0.3%-371Timeline
EWMISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,845 shares; 2025Q3: 25,196 shares 25,196$653K0.3%+351Timeline
EWYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,045 shares 8,045$644K0.29%newTimeline
EWIISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,661 shares; 2025Q3: 12,383 shares 12,383$643K0.29%-278Timeline
INDAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,743 shares; 2025Q3: 11,909 shares 11,909$620K0.28%+1,166Timeline
BBINJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,294 shares; 2024Q4: 10,214 shares; 2025Q1: 9,419 shares; 2025Q2: 11,659 shares; 2025Q3: 7,619 shares 7,619$534K0.24%-4,040Timeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,435 shares; 2024Q4: 18,274 shares; 2025Q1: 17,653 shares; 2025Q2: 17,653 shares; 2025Q3: 17,535 shares 17,535$519K0.24%-118Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,841 shares; 2025Q2: 14,841 shares; 2025Q3: 14,941 shares 14,941$501K0.23%+100Timeline
BKLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,358 shares; 2024Q4: 13,345 shares; 2025Q1: 27,225 shares; 2025Q2: 24,584 shares; 2025Q3: 23,741 shares 23,741$497K0.23%-843Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,371 shares; 2025Q2: 1,086 shares; 2025Q3: 1,086 shares 1,086$483K0.22%0Timeline
JPIEJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,175 shares; 2025Q2: 9,134 shares; 2025Q3: 9,167 shares 9,167$425K0.19%+33Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,800 shares; 2025Q2: 2,450 shares; 2025Q3: 2,250 shares 2,250$410K0.19%-200Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,564 shares; 2024Q4: 5,572 shares; 2025Q1: 6,414 shares; 2025Q2: 6,620 shares; 2025Q3: 6,626 shares 6,626$405K0.19%+6Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 943 shares; 2025Q1: 1,623 shares; 2025Q2: 1,673 shares; 2025Q3: 1,813 shares 1,813$398K0.18%+140Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,890 shares; 2025Q2: 1,450 shares; 2025Q3: 2,040 shares 2,040$381K0.17%+590Timeline
GNLGLOBAL NET LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,537 shares; 2024Q4: 44,668 shares; 2025Q1: 44,833 shares; 2025Q2: 44,945 shares; 2025Q3: 44,945 shares 44,945$365K0.17%0Timeline
EFGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,356 shares; 2024Q4: 76,428 shares; 2025Q1: 42,584 shares; 2025Q2: 38,119 shares; 2025Q3: 2,811 shares 2,811$320K0.15%-35,308Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares 1,000$282K0.13%0Timeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,200 shares 4,200$282K0.13%newTimeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,704 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,704 shares; 2025Q3: 2,704 shares 2,704$270K0.12%0Timeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 91,500 shares; 2025Q2: 95,500 shares; 2025Q3: 115,470 shares 115,470$269K0.12%+19,970Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,050 shares 3,050$258K0.12%newTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,729 shares; 2024Q4: 3,729 shares; 2025Q1: 3,729 shares; 2025Q2: 3,729 shares; 2025Q3: 3,854 shares 3,854$256K0.12%+125Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 804 shares; 2025Q3: 804 shares 804$254K0.12%0Timeline
ICVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,808 shares; 2025Q1: 4,186 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,343 shares 2,343$234K0.11%newTimeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 276 shares; 2025Q3: 276 shares 276$213K0.1%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 579 shares 579$206K0.09%newTimeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,185 shares 6,185$203K0.09%newTimeline
ACBAURORA CANNABIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,200 shares; 2025Q2: 16,350 shares; 2025Q3: 21,450 shares 21,450$128K0.06%+5,100Timeline
POLESTAR AUTOMOTIVE HLDG UKPOLESTAR AUTOMOTIVE HLDG UKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 69,600 shares; 2025Q2: 73,600 shares; 2025Q3: 73,600 shares 73,600$69.2K0.03%0

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EFVISHARES TR162,204$10.3Mshares
IYWISHARES TR18,903$3.28Mshares
STIPISHARES TR7,239$745Kshares
CHARGEPOINT HLDGS INCCHARGEPOINT HLDGS INC29,200$20.5Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001994512-25-000006 base2025-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set