Skip to content

CM Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1841857, GULF BREEZE, FL

CM Management, LLC reported $119,610,574 across 71 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-08. Its ten largest share positions make up 38.86% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001841857-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$120M
Holdings
71
Top 10 weight
38.86%
New
18
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CRLnew+17,500$3.02M
RPRXadded+50,000$2.4M
EGnew+6,000$1.96M
ALKnew+50,000$1.84M
HPQnew+90,000$1.73M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TGBexited-1,700,000-$9.62M
FOLDexited-370,000-$5.27M
PLPCexited-25,000-$5.17M
CGAUexited-200,000-$2.87M
TALOexited-200,000-$2.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001841857-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $119,610,574, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ALCOALICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 225,000 shares; 2024Q4: 225,000 shares; 2025Q1: 225,000 shares; 2025Q2: 225,000 shares; 2025Q3: 215,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$8.25M6.9%0Timeline
RIGLRIGEL PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 290,000 shares; 2024Q4: 242,500 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 225,000 shares; 2025Q4: 225,000 shares; 2026Q1: 235,000 shares 235,000$6.35M5.31%+10,000Timeline
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 160,000 shares; 2024Q4: 160,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares 125,000$6M5.01%+50,000Timeline
RLGTRADIANT LOGISTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 775,000 shares; 2024Q4: 775,000 shares; 2025Q1: 775,000 shares; 2025Q2: 750,000 shares; 2025Q3: 750,000 shares; 2025Q4: 650,000 shares; 2026Q1: 650,000 shares 650,000$4.58M3.83%0Timeline
INTTINTEST CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 350,000 shares; 2024Q4: 365,000 shares; 2025Q1: 375,000 shares; 2025Q2: 420,594 shares; 2025Q3: 420,594 shares; 2025Q4: 417,500 shares; 2026Q1: 330,000 shares 330,000$4.5M3.77%-87,500Timeline
BGCBGC GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 275,000 shares; 2024Q4: 275,000 shares; 2025Q1: 300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 350,000 shares; 2025Q3: 350,000 shares; 2025Q4: 400,000 shares; 2026Q1: 450,000 shares 450,000$4.4M3.68%+50,000Timeline
CHRSCOHERUS ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,050,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,147,500 shares; 2025Q2: 2,250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,100,000 shares 2,100,000$3.55M2.97%0Timeline
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,500 shares 17,500$3.02M2.52%newTimeline
HZOMARINEMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 110,000 shares 110,000$2.98M2.49%+10,000Timeline
NMRKNEWMARK GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300,000 shares; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 275,000 shares; 2025Q2: 275,000 shares; 2025Q3: 190,000 shares; 2025Q4: 190,000 shares; 2026Q1: 190,000 shares 190,000$2.85M2.38%0Timeline
PKPARK HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,000 shares; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 225,000 shares; 2025Q3: 225,000 shares; 2025Q4: 225,000 shares; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.63M2.2%+25,000Timeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 225,000 shares; 2025Q3: 225,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 400,000 shares 400,000$2.4M2%+200,000Timeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 225,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 175,000 shares 175,000$2.36M1.98%-25,000Timeline
RBCAAREPUBLIC BANCORP INC KYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 35,000 shares; 2025Q1: 35,000 shares; 2025Q2: 32,000 shares; 2025Q3: 32,000 shares; 2025Q4: 32,000 shares; 2026Q1: 32,000 shares 32,000$2.26M1.89%0Timeline
ARKOARKO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,020,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,050,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,050,000 shares; 2025Q2: 700,000 shares; 2025Q3: 700,000 shares; 2025Q4: 400,000 shares; 2026Q1: 375,000 shares 375,000$2.08M1.74%-25,000Timeline
ELDNELEDON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 275,000 shares; 2024Q4: 275,000 shares; 2025Q1: 275,000 shares; 2025Q2: 375,000 shares; 2025Q3: 600,000 shares; 2025Q4: 650,000 shares; 2026Q1: 650,000 shares 650,000$2M1.67%0Timeline
EGEVEREST GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$1.96M1.64%newTimeline
AVIRATEA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 270,000 shares; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 355,000 shares; 2026Q1: 355,000 shares 355,000$1.91M1.6%0Timeline
THFFFIRST FINANCIAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,500 shares; 2024Q4: 42,500 shares; 2025Q1: 42,500 shares; 2025Q2: 28,000 shares; 2025Q3: 22,500 shares; 2025Q4: 22,500 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$1.9M1.59%+7,500Timeline
VTOLBRISTOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$1.88M1.57%0Timeline
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.84M1.54%newTimeline
IOSPINNOSPEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 24,000 shares 24,000$1.75M1.47%+4,000Timeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 90,000 shares 90,000$1.73M1.45%newTimeline
CPACOPA HOLDINGS SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,500 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$1.7M1.42%+12,500Timeline
EOLSEVOLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,000 shares; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 175,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 400,000 shares 400,000$1.64M1.37%+150,000Timeline
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250,000 shares; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 700,000 shares; 2025Q3: 700,000 shares; 2025Q4: 400,000 shares; 2026Q1: 450,000 shares 450,000$1.58M1.32%+50,000Timeline
PDPAGERDUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,000 shares; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 120,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$1.55M1.3%+100,000Timeline
COYACOYA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 144,059 shares; 2024Q4: 160,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 350,000 shares; 2026Q1: 375,000 shares 375,000$1.48M1.24%+25,000Timeline
ARKRARK RESTAURANTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 225,000 shares; 2025Q4: 225,000 shares; 2026Q1: 225,000 shares 225,000$1.48M1.23%0Timeline
SISHOULDER INNOVATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.45M1.21%+75,000Timeline
SABRSABRE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 650,000 shares; 2024Q4: 700,000 shares; 2025Q1: 700,000 shares; 2025Q2: 800,000 shares; 2025Q3: 800,000 shares; 2025Q4: 800,000 shares; 2026Q1: 999,900 shares 999,900$1.45M1.21%+199,900Timeline
CGNTCOGNYTE SOFTWARE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 160,000 shares; 2025Q4: 160,000 shares; 2026Q1: 175,000 shares 175,000$1.42M1.19%+15,000Timeline
CLPTCLEARPOINT NEURO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300,000 shares; 2024Q4: 290,000 shares; 2025Q1: 175,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.36M1.14%+70,000Timeline
ENOVENOVIS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares 60,000$1.36M1.14%newTimeline
VCTRVICTORY CAP HLDGS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.31M1.09%newTimeline
CMCOCOLUMBUS MCKINNON CORP N YQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55,000 shares; 2026Q1: 90,000 shares 90,000$1.31M1.09%+35,000Timeline
XOMAXOMA ROYALTY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,000 shares; 2024Q4: 55,000 shares; 2025Q1: 64,000 shares; 2025Q2: 64,000 shares; 2025Q3: 48,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$1.25M1.05%0Timeline
IRWDIRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 350,000 shares 350,000$1.23M1.03%newTimeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares 12,500$1.22M1.02%newTimeline
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.22M1.02%0Timeline
DITAMCON DISTRG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,333 shares; 2024Q4: 8,333 shares; 2025Q1: 8,754 shares; 2025Q2: 8,952 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares; 2026Q1: 13,500 shares 13,500$1.21M1.02%+4,500Timeline
SRCE1ST SOURCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,500 shares; 2026Q1: 17,500 shares 17,500$1.21M1.01%0Timeline
BBTBEACON FINANCIAL CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 75,600 shares; 2025Q4: 48,300 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$1.2M1%-8,300Timeline
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$1.16M0.97%-5,000Timeline
PROFPROFOUND MED CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 175,000 shares 175,000$1.13M0.95%+95,000Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$1.11M0.93%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$1.04M0.87%newTimeline
HELEHELEN OF TROY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 70,000 shares 70,000$1.01M0.84%+55,000Timeline
TNCTENNANT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$996K0.83%newTimeline
HRIHERC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$996K0.83%newTimeline
CHDNCHURCHILL DOWNS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$898K0.75%newTimeline
CTSOCYTOSORBENTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 800,000 shares; 2024Q4: 700,000 shares; 2025Q1: 954,076 shares; 2025Q2: 1,250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,288,128 shares; 2025Q4: 1,476,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,476,500 shares 1,476,500$836K0.7%0Timeline
EEFTEURONET WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 17,500 shares; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares 12,500$830K0.69%0Timeline
HRTXHERON THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 700,000 shares; 2025Q1: 600,000 shares; 2025Q2: 600,000 shares; 2025Q3: 750,000 shares; 2025Q4: 750,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$800K0.67%+250,000Timeline
NWLNEWELL BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$686K0.57%0Timeline
AVNWAVIAT NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$678K0.57%+10,000Timeline
SVCSERVICE PPTYS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300,000 shares; 2024Q4: 450,000 shares; 2025Q1: 450,000 shares; 2025Q2: 400,000 shares; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 400,000 shares; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$678K0.57%+100,000Timeline
ASRTASSERTIO HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares 35,000$667K0.56%-15,000Timeline
GUTSFRACTYL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 600,000 shares; 2025Q4: 800,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,400,000 shares 1,400,000$641K0.54%+600,000Timeline
GNLXGENELUX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$605K0.51%newTimeline
OSTXOS THERAPIES INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 110,044 shares; 2025Q1: 300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 375,000 shares; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 400,000 shares; 2026Q1: 400,000 shares 400,000$564K0.47%0Timeline
SWKSTANLEY BLACK & DECKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,500 shares 7,500$533K0.45%newTimeline
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$527K0.44%-80,000Timeline
WGOWINNEBAGO INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$465K0.39%newTimeline
CWHCAMPING WORLD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares 60,000$410K0.34%newTimeline
NVNOENVVENO MEDICAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,714 shares 35,714$362K0.3%newTimeline
LTRNLANTERN PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 185,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 225,000 shares; 2025Q4: 225,000 shares; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$342K0.29%+25,000Timeline
CGTXCOGNITION THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 400,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 400,000 shares 400,000$304K0.25%+200,000Timeline
ELTXELICIO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 55,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$267K0.22%0Timeline
BCDABIOCARDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares; 2025Q2: 130,000 shares; 2025Q3: 130,000 shares; 2025Q4: 130,000 shares; 2026Q1: 130,000 shares 130,000$157K0.13%0Timeline
CRISCURIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,000 shares; 2024Q4: 220,000 shares; 2025Q1: 240,000 shares; 2025Q2: 220,000 shares; 2025Q3: 325,000 shares; 2025Q4: 325,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$82.1K0.07%-175,000Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TGBTASEKO MINES LTD1,700,000$9.62Mshares
FOLDAMICUS THERAPEUTIC370,000$5.27Mshares
PLPCPREFORMED LINE PRODS CO25,000$5.17Mshares
CGAUCENTERRA GOLD INC200,000$2.87Mshares
TALOTALOS ENERGY INC200,000$2.2Mshares
CRGYCRESCENT ENERGY COMPANY175,000$1.47Mshares
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV30,000$1.3Mshares
CMPXCOMPASS THERAPEUTICS INC100,000$537Kshares
ENVVENO MEDICAL CORPORATIONENVVENO MEDICAL CORPORATION1,250,000$401Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001841857-26-000002 base2026-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set