Skip to content

CLARK ESTATES INC/NY

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1056466, NEW YORK, NY

CLARK ESTATES INC/NY reported $412,101,010 across 98 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 51.29% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001056466-26-000003

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$412M
Holdings
98
Top 10 weight
51.29%
New
11
Sold out
12

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ULnew+160,000$10.5M
WMGnew+275,000$8.43M
SOLVadded+60,000$4.75M
DISadded+35,000$3.98M
PRKSadded+95,000$3.45M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FISVexited-150,300-$19.4M
IQVreduced-55,000-$12.4M
DEOexited-115,000-$11M
UNILEVER PLCexited-180,000-$10.7M
MDTreduced-70,000-$6.72M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001056466-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $412,101,010, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ECMLEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,338,666 shares; 2024Q4: 3,323,941 shares; 2025Q1: 3,151,696 shares; 2025Q2: 3,085,507 shares; 2025Q3: 2,311,375 shares; 2025Q4: 2,288,982 shares 2,288,982$76.5M18.55%-22,393Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 160,000 shares 160,000$18.2M4.42%+35,000Timeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,800,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,800,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,800,000 shares 1,800,000$18.2M4.42%0Timeline
AMRZAMRIZE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 325,000 shares 325,000$17.6M4.26%+25,000Timeline
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 155,000 shares; 2025Q4: 215,000 shares 215,000$17M4.13%+60,000Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 275,000 shares; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 225,000 shares; 2025Q4: 155,000 shares 155,000$14.9M3.61%-70,000Timeline
BLCOBAUSCH PLUS LOMB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 687,500 shares; 2024Q4: 600,000 shares; 2025Q1: 622,000 shares; 2025Q2: 850,000 shares; 2025Q3: 860,000 shares; 2025Q4: 825,000 shares 825,000$14.1M3.42%-35,000Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 95,200 shares; 2025Q2: 155,200 shares; 2025Q3: 115,200 shares; 2025Q4: 60,200 shares 60,200$13.6M3.29%-55,000Timeline
PRKSUNITED PARKS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 130,000 shares; 2025Q3: 205,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares 300,000$10.9M2.64%+95,000Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 160,000 shares 160,000$10.5M2.54%newTimeline
AVNSAVANOS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 493,880 shares; 2025Q2: 493,880 shares; 2025Q3: 783,880 shares; 2025Q4: 888,880 shares 888,880$9.98M2.42%+105,000Timeline
SNNSMITH & NEPHEW PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 685,000 shares; 2024Q4: 800,000 shares; 2025Q1: 850,000 shares; 2025Q2: 675,000 shares; 2025Q3: 325,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares 300,000$9.84M2.39%-25,000Timeline
WMGWARNER MUSIC GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 275,000 shares 275,000$8.43M2.05%newTimeline
SONYSONY GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,000 shares; 2024Q4: 700,000 shares; 2025Q1: 600,000 shares; 2025Q2: 400,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares 250,000$6.4M1.55%0Timeline
RTORENTOKIL INITIAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 330,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares 200,000$5.89M1.43%-130,000Timeline
STTKSHATTUCK LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,475,648 shares; 2024Q4: 1,475,648 shares; 2025Q1: 1,475,648 shares; 2025Q2: 1,475,648 shares; 2025Q3: 1,475,648 shares; 2025Q4: 1,475,648 shares 1,475,648$5.39M1.31%0Timeline
INDIVIOR PLCINDIVIOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 254,100 shares; 2024Q4: 257,400 shares; 2025Q1: 186,275 shares; 2025Q2: 203,600 shares; 2025Q3: 153,600 shares; 2025Q4: 92,300 shares 92,300$3.31M0.8%-61,300
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,275 shares; 2024Q4: 35,930 shares; 2025Q1: 26,022 shares; 2025Q2: 26,022 shares; 2025Q3: 26,022 shares; 2025Q4: 26,022 shares 26,022$3.19M0.78%0Timeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 62,000 shares; 2025Q1: 44,868 shares; 2025Q2: 44,868 shares; 2025Q3: 44,868 shares; 2025Q4: 44,868 shares 44,868$3.02M0.73%0Timeline
TDCTERADATA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,100 shares; 2024Q4: 98,201 shares; 2025Q1: 83,600 shares; 2025Q2: 83,600 shares; 2025Q3: 97,700 shares; 2025Q4: 97,700 shares 97,700$2.97M0.72%0Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,150 shares; 2024Q4: 67,060 shares; 2025Q1: 48,613 shares; 2025Q2: 48,613 shares; 2025Q3: 48,613 shares; 2025Q4: 48,613 shares 48,613$2.8M0.68%0Timeline
LNTHLANTHEUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,100 shares; 2024Q4: 34,874 shares; 2025Q1: 25,237 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,000 shares; 2025Q4: 42,000 shares 42,000$2.8M0.68%0Timeline
MDPEDIATRIX MEDICAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 317,000 shares; 2024Q4: 282,740 shares; 2025Q1: 204,613 shares; 2025Q2: 171,313 shares; 2025Q3: 171,313 shares; 2025Q4: 129,000 shares 129,000$2.76M0.67%-42,313Timeline
MIDDMIDDLEBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,500 shares 18,500$2.75M0.67%newTimeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,150 shares; 2024Q4: 16,300 shares; 2025Q1: 11,796 shares; 2025Q2: 15,300 shares; 2025Q3: 15,300 shares; 2025Q4: 15,300 shares 15,300$2.69M0.65%0Timeline
CPRXCATALYST PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 208,250 shares; 2024Q4: 185,743 shares; 2025Q1: 134,418 shares; 2025Q2: 113,918 shares; 2025Q3: 113,918 shares; 2025Q4: 113,918 shares 113,918$2.66M0.65%0Timeline
LEALEAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 31,700 shares; 2025Q1: 22,941 shares; 2025Q2: 22,941 shares; 2025Q3: 22,941 shares; 2025Q4: 22,941 shares 22,941$2.63M0.64%0Timeline
YETIYETI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 59,200 shares; 2025Q2: 59,200 shares; 2025Q3: 59,200 shares; 2025Q4: 59,200 shares 59,200$2.61M0.63%0Timeline
SNXTD SYNNEX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,800 shares; 2024Q4: 23,904 shares; 2025Q1: 17,299 shares; 2025Q2: 17,299 shares; 2025Q3: 17,299 shares; 2025Q4: 17,299 shares 17,299$2.6M0.63%0Timeline
NXSTNEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,300 shares; 2024Q4: 17,214 shares; 2025Q1: 12,457 shares; 2025Q2: 12,457 shares; 2025Q3: 12,457 shares; 2025Q4: 12,457 shares 12,457$2.53M0.61%0Timeline
HRMYHARMONY BIOSCIENCES HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 67,300 shares; 2025Q4: 67,300 shares 67,300$2.52M0.61%0Timeline
DDD3D SYS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,418,614 shares; 2024Q4: 1,418,614 shares; 2025Q1: 1,418,614 shares; 2025Q2: 1,418,614 shares; 2025Q3: 1,418,614 shares; 2025Q4: 1,418,614 shares 1,418,614$2.51M0.61%0Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 65,000 shares; 2025Q4: 65,000 shares 65,000$2.49M0.61%0Timeline
INCYINCYTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,150 shares; 2024Q4: 48,298 shares; 2025Q1: 34,952 shares; 2025Q2: 34,952 shares; 2025Q3: 34,952 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$2.47M0.6%-9,952Timeline
ZDZIFF DAVIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,700 shares; 2024Q4: 59,491 shares; 2025Q1: 43,052 shares; 2025Q2: 58,300 shares; 2025Q3: 61,550 shares; 2025Q4: 69,700 shares 69,700$2.45M0.59%+8,150Timeline
OSKOSHKOSH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,800 shares; 2025Q1: 19,395 shares; 2025Q2: 19,395 shares; 2025Q3: 19,395 shares; 2025Q4: 19,395 shares 19,395$2.44M0.59%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 81,550 shares; 2025Q2: 81,550 shares; 2025Q3: 89,550 shares; 2025Q4: 96,750 shares 96,750$2.41M0.58%+7,200Timeline
NTCTNETSCOUT SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 137,750 shares; 2024Q4: 122,862 shares; 2025Q1: 88,912 shares; 2025Q2: 88,912 shares; 2025Q3: 88,912 shares; 2025Q4: 88,912 shares 88,912$2.41M0.58%0Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,700 shares; 2024Q4: 84,900 shares; 2025Q1: 61,440 shares; 2025Q2: 61,440 shares; 2025Q3: 84,100 shares; 2025Q4: 84,100 shares 84,100$2.38M0.58%0Timeline
EFOREVERFORTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 43,000 shares; 2025Q4: 48,800 shares 48,800$2.35M0.57%+5,800Timeline
MMSMAXIMUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,138 shares; 2025Q2: 27,138 shares; 2025Q3: 27,138 shares; 2025Q4: 27,138 shares 27,138$2.34M0.57%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,400 shares; 2024Q4: 47,650 shares; 2025Q1: 34,538 shares; 2025Q2: 38,800 shares; 2025Q3: 43,000 shares; 2025Q4: 43,000 shares 43,000$2.32M0.56%0Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,350 shares; 2024Q4: 31,529 shares; 2025Q1: 25,200 shares; 2025Q2: 25,200 shares; 2025Q3: 25,200 shares; 2025Q4: 28,400 shares 28,400$2.29M0.56%+3,200Timeline
WUWESTERN UN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 237,075 shares; 2024Q4: 211,453 shares; 2025Q1: 153,024 shares; 2025Q2: 153,024 shares; 2025Q3: 153,024 shares; 2025Q4: 246,000 shares 246,000$2.29M0.56%+92,976Timeline
TFXTELEFLEX INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 16,400 shares; 2025Q4: 18,700 shares 18,700$2.28M0.55%+2,300Timeline
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,000 shares; 2024Q4: 53,515 shares; 2025Q1: 38,728 shares; 2025Q2: 38,728 shares; 2025Q3: 43,300 shares; 2025Q4: 48,800 shares 48,800$2.28M0.55%+5,500Timeline
OSPNONESPAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 156,000 shares; 2025Q4: 177,000 shares 177,000$2.27M0.55%+21,000Timeline
TGNATEGNA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 180,350 shares; 2024Q4: 160,859 shares; 2025Q1: 116,410 shares; 2025Q2: 116,410 shares; 2025Q3: 116,410 shares; 2025Q4: 116,410 shares 116,410$2.26M0.55%0Timeline
VNTVONTIER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 83,841 shares; 2025Q1: 60,674 shares; 2025Q2: 60,674 shares; 2025Q3: 60,674 shares; 2025Q4: 60,674 shares 60,674$2.26M0.55%0Timeline
WEXWEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,750 shares; 2024Q4: 12,264 shares; 2025Q1: 13,300 shares; 2025Q2: 13,300 shares; 2025Q3: 13,300 shares; 2025Q4: 15,100 shares 15,100$2.25M0.55%+1,800Timeline
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,650 shares 26,650$2.25M0.55%newTimeline
DBXDROPBOX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 72,000 shares; 2025Q4: 80,800 shares 80,800$2.25M0.55%+8,800Timeline
BLKBBLACKBAUD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,300 shares 35,300$2.24M0.54%newTimeline
STRASTRATEGIC ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,600 shares 27,600$2.21M0.54%newTimeline
DOXAMDOCS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,300 shares; 2024Q4: 33,269 shares; 2025Q1: 24,076 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,000 shares; 2025Q4: 27,000 shares 27,000$2.17M0.53%0Timeline
CROXCROCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,500 shares; 2024Q4: 26,200 shares; 2025Q1: 18,960 shares; 2025Q2: 18,960 shares; 2025Q3: 25,100 shares; 2025Q4: 25,100 shares 25,100$2.15M0.52%0Timeline
WKCWORLD KINECT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 91,600 shares 91,600$2.15M0.52%newTimeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 265,800 shares; 2024Q4: 237,074 shares; 2025Q1: 171,566 shares; 2025Q2: 171,566 shares; 2025Q3: 171,566 shares; 2025Q4: 171,566 shares 171,566$2.14M0.52%0Timeline
JBIJANUS INTERNATIONAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 323,500 shares 323,500$2.12M0.51%newTimeline
KBRKBR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52,500 shares 52,500$2.11M0.51%newTimeline
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,900 shares; 2024Q4: 81,076 shares; 2025Q1: 64,800 shares; 2025Q2: 64,800 shares; 2025Q3: 64,800 shares; 2025Q4: 64,800 shares 64,800$2.09M0.51%0Timeline
MTXMINERALS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,100 shares; 2025Q3: 34,100 shares; 2025Q4: 34,100 shares 34,100$2.08M0.5%0Timeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,987 shares; 2025Q2: 20,987 shares; 2025Q3: 20,987 shares; 2025Q4: 20,987 shares 20,987$2.05M0.5%0Timeline
WLYWILEY JOHN & SONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,700 shares; 2024Q4: 79,113 shares; 2025Q1: 57,252 shares; 2025Q2: 57,252 shares; 2025Q3: 57,252 shares; 2025Q4: 67,000 shares 67,000$2.05M0.5%+9,748Timeline
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,300 shares; 2024Q4: 34,161 shares; 2025Q1: 24,721 shares; 2025Q2: 24,721 shares; 2025Q3: 24,721 shares; 2025Q4: 24,721 shares 24,721$2.05M0.5%0Timeline
CARSCARS COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 153,000 shares; 2025Q3: 163,800 shares; 2025Q4: 163,800 shares 163,800$2M0.48%0Timeline
UPBDUPBOUND GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 77,000 shares; 2025Q2: 77,000 shares; 2025Q3: 85,500 shares; 2025Q4: 113,000 shares 113,000$1.98M0.48%+27,500Timeline
YELPYELP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 55,600 shares; 2025Q3: 65,100 shares; 2025Q4: 65,100 shares 65,100$1.98M0.48%0Timeline
BWABORGWARNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,000 shares; 2025Q2: 43,000 shares; 2025Q3: 43,000 shares; 2025Q4: 43,000 shares 43,000$1.94M0.47%0Timeline
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 71,300 shares 71,300$1.91M0.46%newTimeline
DXCDXC TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,000 shares; 2024Q4: 111,490 shares; 2025Q1: 80,683 shares; 2025Q2: 80,683 shares; 2025Q3: 80,683 shares; 2025Q4: 130,000 shares 130,000$1.9M0.46%+49,317Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,100 shares; 2024Q4: 60,740 shares; 2025Q1: 43,956 shares; 2025Q2: 43,956 shares; 2025Q3: 62,100 shares; 2025Q4: 62,100 shares 62,100$1.86M0.45%0Timeline
SMPLSIMPLY GOOD FOODS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares; 2025Q4: 92,300 shares 92,300$1.85M0.45%+12,300Timeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,000 shares; 2025Q2: 17,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,025 shares; 2025Q4: 18,025 shares 18,025$1.85M0.45%0Timeline
PVHPVH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,000 shares; 2025Q1: 19,539 shares; 2025Q2: 27,300 shares; 2025Q3: 27,300 shares; 2025Q4: 27,300 shares 27,300$1.83M0.44%0Timeline
ALSNALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,850 shares; 2024Q4: 24,527 shares; 2025Q1: 17,750 shares; 2025Q2: 17,750 shares; 2025Q3: 17,750 shares; 2025Q4: 17,750 shares 17,750$1.74M0.42%0Timeline
BBWIBATH & BODY WORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105,000 shares; 2024Q4: 93,652 shares; 2025Q1: 67,774 shares; 2025Q2: 67,774 shares; 2025Q3: 75,600 shares; 2025Q4: 75,600 shares 75,600$1.52M0.37%0Timeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,100 shares; 2024Q4: 87,498 shares; 2025Q1: 63,320 shares; 2025Q2: 63,320 shares; 2025Q3: 63,320 shares; 2025Q4: 63,320 shares 63,320$1.41M0.34%0Timeline
EMBCEMBECTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 163,000 shares; 2024Q4: 145,384 shares; 2025Q1: 105,211 shares; 2025Q2: 105,211 shares; 2025Q3: 105,211 shares; 2025Q4: 105,211 shares 105,211$1.25M0.3%0Timeline
CNXCCONCENTRIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,150 shares; 2024Q4: 40,270 shares; 2025Q1: 29,142 shares; 2025Q2: 29,142 shares; 2025Q3: 29,142 shares; 2025Q4: 29,142 shares 29,142$1.21M0.29%0Timeline
XPOFXPONENTIAL FITNESS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 144,736 shares; 2025Q2: 144,736 shares; 2025Q3: 144,736 shares; 2025Q4: 144,736 shares 144,736$1.19M0.29%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,055 shares; 2024Q4: 3,055 shares; 2025Q1: 3,055 shares; 2025Q2: 3,055 shares; 2025Q3: 3,055 shares; 2025Q4: 3,055 shares 3,055$905K0.22%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,105 shares; 2024Q4: 4,105 shares; 2025Q1: 4,105 shares; 2025Q2: 4,105 shares; 2025Q3: 4,105 shares; 2025Q4: 4,105 shares 4,105$850K0.21%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,111 shares; 2024Q4: 3,111 shares; 2025Q1: 3,111 shares; 2025Q2: 3,111 shares; 2025Q3: 3,111 shares; 2025Q4: 3,111 shares 3,111$846K0.21%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,750 shares; 2024Q4: 5,750 shares; 2025Q1: 5,750 shares; 2025Q2: 5,750 shares; 2025Q3: 5,750 shares; 2025Q4: 5,750 shares 5,750$824K0.2%0Timeline
HELEHELEN OF TROY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 37,700 shares; 2025Q1: 34,200 shares; 2025Q2: 34,200 shares; 2025Q3: 34,200 shares; 2025Q4: 34,200 shares 34,200$727K0.18%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,054 shares; 2024Q4: 1,054 shares; 2025Q1: 1,054 shares; 2025Q2: 1,054 shares; 2025Q3: 1,054 shares; 2025Q4: 1,054 shares 1,054$719K0.17%0Timeline
DHDEFINITIVE HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 371,250 shares; 2024Q4: 331,127 shares; 2025Q1: 239,630 shares; 2025Q2: 239,630 shares; 2025Q3: 239,630 shares; 2025Q4: 239,630 shares 239,630$688K0.17%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,440 shares; 2024Q4: 2,440 shares; 2025Q1: 2,440 shares; 2025Q2: 2,440 shares; 2025Q3: 2,440 shares; 2025Q4: 2,440 shares 2,440$563K0.14%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 853 shares; 2024Q4: 853 shares; 2025Q1: 853 shares; 2025Q2: 853 shares; 2025Q3: 853 shares; 2025Q4: 853 shares 853$413K0.1%0Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,350 shares; 2024Q4: 1,350 shares; 2025Q1: 1,350 shares; 2025Q2: 1,350 shares; 2025Q3: 1,350 shares; 2025Q4: 1,350 shares 1,350$348K0.08%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,420 shares; 2024Q4: 41,420 shares; 2025Q1: 41,420 shares; 2025Q2: 1,450 shares; 2025Q3: 1,100 shares; 2025Q4: 1,100 shares 1,100$344K0.08%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,224 shares; 2024Q4: 2,224 shares; 2025Q1: 2,224 shares; 2025Q2: 2,224 shares; 2025Q3: 2,224 shares; 2025Q4: 2,224 shares 2,224$268K0.06%0Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 800 shares; 2024Q4: 800 shares; 2025Q1: 800 shares; 2025Q2: 800 shares; 2025Q3: 800 shares; 2025Q4: 800 shares 800$250K0.06%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 750 shares; 2025Q3: 750 shares; 2025Q4: 750 shares 750$242K0.06%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,650 shares 1,650$237K0.06%newTimeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,370 shares; 2025Q3: 2,370 shares; 2025Q4: 2,370 shares 2,370$228K0.06%0Timeline
CPNGCOUPANG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,287 shares; 2024Q4: 9,287 shares; 2025Q1: 9,287 shares; 2025Q2: 9,287 shares; 2025Q3: 9,287 shares; 2025Q4: 9,287 shares 9,287$219K0.05%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FISVFISERV INC150,300$19.4Mshares
DEODIAGEO PLC115,000$11Mshares
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC180,000$10.7Mshares
BAXBAXTER INTL INC200,000$4.55Mshares
REZIRESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INC94,100$4.06Mshares
HSIIHEIDRICK & STRUGGLES INTL IN67,387$3.35Mshares
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL6,730$2.82Mshares
AMWDAMERICAN WOODMARK CORP37,700$2.52Mshares
HAEHAEMONETICS CORP MASS46,000$2.24Mshares
KHCKRAFT HEINZ CO59,124$1.54Mshares
MANMANPOWERGROUP INC WIS29,309$1.11Mshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC225$207Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001056466-26-000003 base2026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set