Skip to content

CIBC WORLD MARKETS CORP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1056527, NEW YORK, NY

CIBC WORLD MARKETS CORP reported $20,777,611,436 across 1,234 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 42.72% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001056527-26-000001

Changes against Q3 2025 are not shown: it was a notice, with the holdings in another manager's report (0 positions on file), so every position would read as new.

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$20.8B
Holdings
1,234
Top 10 weight
42.72%
New
Sold out

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001056527-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $19,931,515,485, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CATYCATHAY GEN BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,514 shares; 2025Q1: 15,060 shares; 2025Q2: 8,306 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,401 shares 4,401$213K<0.01%Timeline
BSYBENTLEY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,245 shares; 2024Q4: 7,233 shares; 2025Q1: 7,275 shares; 2025Q2: 6,678 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,574 shares 5,574$213K<0.01%Timeline
CELCCELCUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,129 shares 2,129$212K<0.01%Timeline
TARSTARSUS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,260 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,591 shares 2,591$212K<0.01%Timeline
ARQTARCUTIS BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,059 shares; 2025Q1: 23,852 shares; 2025Q2: 13,197 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,282 shares 7,282$211K<0.01%Timeline
CALXCALIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,202 shares; 2025Q2: 7,269 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,990 shares 3,990$211K<0.01%Timeline
NMIHNMI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,342 shares; 2025Q1: 17,410 shares; 2025Q2: 9,634 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,173 shares 5,173$211K<0.01%Timeline
AZZAZZ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,747 shares; 2025Q1: 6,515 shares; 2025Q2: 3,660 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,965 shares 1,965$211K<0.01%Timeline
CDPCOPT DEFENSE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,536 shares; 2025Q1: 24,983 shares; 2025Q2: 14,050 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,544 shares 7,544$210K<0.01%Timeline
KGSKODIAK GAS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,001 shares; 2025Q2: 6,651 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,594 shares 5,594$209K<0.01%Timeline
CARGCARGURUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,117 shares; 2025Q1: 19,248 shares; 2025Q2: 10,144 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,446 shares 5,446$209K<0.01%Timeline
SHAKSHAKE SHACK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,558 shares; 2025Q1: 8,438 shares; 2025Q2: 4,793 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,573 shares 2,573$209K<0.01%Timeline
TVTXTRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,666 shares; 2025Q2: 10,863 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,458 shares 5,458$209K<0.01%Timeline
PSMTPRICESMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,346 shares; 2025Q1: 5,564 shares; 2025Q2: 3,164 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,699 shares 1,699$208K<0.01%Timeline
WSBCWESBANCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,050 shares; 2025Q2: 11,672 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,267 shares 6,267$208K<0.01%Timeline
VALVALARIS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,131 shares 4,131$208K<0.01%Timeline
AVAAVISTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,326 shares; 2025Q1: 17,594 shares; 2025Q2: 9,928 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,385 shares 5,385$208K<0.01%Timeline
OPLNOPENLANE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,049 shares; 2025Q1: 23,507 shares; 2025Q2: 13,109 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,968 shares 6,968$208K<0.01%Timeline
WHDCACTUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,237 shares; 2025Q1: 14,790 shares; 2025Q2: 8,450 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,537 shares 4,537$207K<0.01%Timeline
TGNATEGNA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,494 shares; 2025Q1: 35,780 shares; 2025Q2: 19,829 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,646 shares 10,646$207K<0.01%Timeline
OTTROTTER TAIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,870 shares; 2025Q1: 9,179 shares; 2025Q2: 4,751 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,551 shares 2,551$206K<0.01%Timeline
FIBKFIRST INTST BANCSYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,426 shares; 2025Q1: 17,609 shares; 2025Q2: 10,854 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,921 shares 5,921$205K<0.01%Timeline
WSFSWSFS FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,533 shares; 2025Q1: 12,986 shares; 2025Q2: 7,151 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,705 shares 3,705$205K<0.01%Timeline
AGYSAGILYSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,108 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,191 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,713 shares 1,713$204K<0.01%Timeline
PCHPOTLATCHDELTIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,978 shares; 2024Q4: 28,300 shares; 2025Q1: 37,473 shares; 2025Q2: 28,700 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,093 shares 5,093$203K<0.01%Timeline
GSATGLOBALSTAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,319 shares 3,319$203K<0.01%Timeline
PBHPRESTIGE CONSMR HEALTHCARE IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,635 shares; 2025Q1: 10,992 shares; 2025Q2: 6,098 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,274 shares 3,274$202K<0.01%Timeline
POWLPOWELL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,074 shares; 2025Q2: 1,177 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 632 shares 632$201K<0.01%Timeline
BXMTBLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,250 shares; 2025Q1: 38,529 shares; 2025Q2: 20,053 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,524 shares 10,524$201K<0.01%Timeline
CBUCOMMUNITY FINANCIAL SYSTEM IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,895 shares; 2025Q1: 11,609 shares; 2025Q2: 6,527 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,504 shares 3,504$201K<0.01%Timeline
YOUCLEAR SECURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,215 shares; 2025Q1: 19,688 shares; 2025Q2: 10,315 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,715 shares 5,715$200K<0.01%Timeline
RRRRED ROCK RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,603 shares; 2025Q1: 10,915 shares; 2025Q2: 6,022 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,233 shares 3,233$200K<0.01%Timeline
LBRTLIBERTY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,817 shares; 2025Q1: 35,132 shares; 2025Q2: 19,473 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,456 shares 10,456$193K<0.01%Timeline
TLYSTILLYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,287 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 95,000 shares 95,000$189K<0.01%Timeline
OSCROSCAR HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,641 shares; 2025Q1: 45,347 shares; 2025Q2: 22,574 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,084 shares 13,084$188K<0.01%Timeline
NGNOVAGOLD RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,826 shares; 2025Q1: 54,120 shares; 2025Q2: 30,717 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,053 shares 20,053$187K<0.01%Timeline
CLSKCLEANSPARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,289 shares; 2025Q1: 61,255 shares; 2025Q2: 34,209 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,368 shares 18,368$186K<0.01%Timeline
GTXGARRETT MOTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,648 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,517 shares 10,517$183K<0.01%Timeline
DBRGDIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,877 shares; 2025Q1: 35,275 shares; 2025Q2: 21,121 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,726 shares 11,726$180K<0.01%Timeline
APLEAPPLE HOSPITALITY REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,336 shares; 2025Q1: 50,588 shares; 2025Q2: 27,611 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,825 shares 14,825$176K<0.01%Timeline
BKDBROOKDALE SR LIVING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,913 shares; 2025Q1: 42,473 shares; 2025Q2: 28,289 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,392 shares 15,392$166K<0.01%Timeline
DNOWDNOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,402 shares; 2025Q2: 13,283 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,301 shares 12,301$163K<0.01%Timeline
FRSHFRESHWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,352 shares; 2025Q1: 45,884 shares; 2025Q2: 25,141 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,297 shares 13,297$163K<0.01%Timeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,963 shares; 2025Q1: 78,154 shares; 2025Q2: 45,443 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,217 shares 26,217$161K<0.01%Timeline
GTGOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,667 shares; 2025Q1: 63,227 shares; 2025Q2: 32,194 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,265 shares 18,265$160K<0.01%Timeline
GENIGENIUS SPORTS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,297 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,476 shares 14,476$160K<0.01%Timeline
BBAIBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,911 shares; 2025Q2: 35,660 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,703 shares 28,703$155K<0.01%Timeline
RELYREMITLY GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,970 shares; 2025Q1: 33,125 shares; 2025Q2: 19,114 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,179 shares 11,179$154K<0.01%Timeline
OIO-I GLASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,174 shares 10,174$150K<0.01%Timeline
OCULOCULAR THERAPEUTIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,562 shares; 2025Q1: 35,084 shares; 2025Q2: 17,321 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,309 shares 12,309$149K<0.01%Timeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 74,633 shares; 2025Q1: 183,300 shares; 2025Q2: 112,654 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 74,521 shares 74,521$147K<0.01%Timeline
NUVBNUVATION BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,967 shares; 2025Q1: 40,230 shares; 2025Q2: 30,750 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,958 shares 15,958$143K<0.01%Timeline
HEHAWAIIAN ELEC INDS INC MTN BQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,505 shares; 2025Q1: 38,578 shares; 2025Q2: 21,499 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,543 shares 11,543$142K<0.01%Timeline
BULLWEBULL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,069 shares 18,069$140K<0.01%Timeline
PTENPATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 36,419 shares; 2025Q1: 86,350 shares; 2025Q2: 43,540 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,969 shares 22,969$140K<0.01%Timeline
QUBTQUANTUM COMPUTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,207 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,341 shares 13,341$137K<0.01%Timeline
RXORXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,926 shares; 2025Q1: 35,390 shares; 2025Q2: 20,040 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,760 shares 10,760$136K<0.01%Timeline
TICTIC SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,754 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,210 shares 13,210$134K<0.01%Timeline
CRGYCRESCENT ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,210 shares; 2025Q1: 36,799 shares; 2025Q2: 22,051 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,599 shares 15,599$131K<0.01%Timeline
SGHCSUPER GROUP SGHC LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,023 shares; 2025Q1: 33,250 shares; 2025Q2: 19,634 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,542 shares 10,542$126K<0.01%Timeline
LIONLIONSGATE STUDIOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 41,622 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,558 shares 13,558$124K<0.01%Timeline
DRHDIAMONDROCK HOSPITALITY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,363 shares; 2025Q1: 45,910 shares; 2025Q2: 25,722 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,648 shares 13,648$122K<0.01%Timeline
BURBURFORD CAPITAL LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,752 shares; 2025Q1: 44,462 shares; 2025Q2: 23,647 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,314 shares 13,314$119K<0.01%Timeline
DEIDOUGLAS EMMETT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,114 shares; 2025Q1: 35,836 shares; 2025Q2: 19,972 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,723 shares 10,723$118K<0.01%Timeline
MQMARQETA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 44,386 shares; 2025Q1: 103,911 shares; 2025Q2: 47,406 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,171 shares 24,171$115K<0.01%Timeline
PAGSPAGSEGURO DIGITAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,648 shares; 2025Q1: 40,885 shares; 2025Q2: 21,867 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,859 shares 11,859$114K<0.01%Timeline
MNKDMANNKIND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,204 shares; 2025Q1: 59,758 shares; 2025Q2: 37,307 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,031 shares 20,031$114K<0.01%Timeline
HLMNHILLMAN SOLUTIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,392 shares; 2025Q1: 43,609 shares; 2025Q2: 24,414 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,109 shares 13,109$114K<0.01%Timeline
PBIPITNEY BOWES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,183 shares; 2025Q1: 36,441 shares; 2025Q2: 22,620 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,678 shares 10,678$113K<0.01%Timeline
GNLGLOBAL NET LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,792 shares; 2025Q1: 44,556 shares; 2025Q2: 24,368 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,119 shares 13,119$113K<0.01%Timeline
BCRXBIOCRYST PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,338 shares; 2025Q1: 45,850 shares; 2025Q2: 25,810 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,858 shares 13,858$108K<0.01%Timeline
SHOSUNSTONE HOTEL INVS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,036 shares; 2025Q1: 44,517 shares; 2025Q2: 23,752 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,041 shares 12,041$108K<0.01%Timeline
PAYOPAYONEER GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,155 shares; 2025Q1: 60,134 shares; 2025Q2: 34,327 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,431 shares 18,431$104K<0.01%Timeline
RXRXRECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,286 shares; 2025Q1: 55,793 shares; 2025Q2: 41,839 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,169 shares 25,169$103K<0.01%Timeline
ABRARBOR REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,235 shares; 2025Q1: 40,865 shares; 2025Q2: 23,522 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,863 shares 12,863$99.8K<0.01%Timeline
SHLSSHOALS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,698 shares; 2025Q1: 37,221 shares; 2025Q2: 20,723 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,126 shares 11,126$94.6K<0.01%Timeline
ARRYARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,050 shares 10,050$92.7K<0.01%Timeline
ARDXARDELYX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,015 shares; 2025Q1: 52,199 shares; 2025Q2: 29,076 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,854 shares 15,854$92.4K<0.01%Timeline
ACVAACV AUCTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,848 shares; 2025Q1: 32,835 shares; 2025Q2: 20,699 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,114 shares 11,114$89.1K<0.01%Timeline
TDOCTELADOC HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,110 shares; 2025Q1: 38,198 shares; 2025Q2: 21,671 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,777 shares 11,777$82.4K<0.01%Timeline
ENVXENOVIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,392 shares; 2025Q1: 36,495 shares; 2025Q2: 20,303 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,164 shares 11,164$81.6K<0.01%Timeline
TSHATAYSHA GENE THERAPIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,405 shares; 2025Q1: 38,897 shares; 2025Q2: 20,417 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,612 shares 14,612$80.4K<0.01%Timeline
XERSXERIS BIOPHARMA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,123 shares; 2025Q1: 31,115 shares; 2025Q2: 18,473 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,158 shares 10,158$79.7K<0.01%Timeline
UNITUNITI GROUP LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,065 shares 11,065$77.6K<0.01%Timeline
LFSTLIFESTANCE HEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,053 shares; 2025Q1: 30,950 shares; 2025Q2: 16,327 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,003 shares 11,003$77.5K<0.01%Timeline
NVTSNAVITAS SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,807 shares; 2025Q1: 28,567 shares; 2025Q2: 16,507 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,584 shares 10,584$75.6K<0.01%Timeline
ORCORCHID IS CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,461 shares; 2025Q2: 13,288 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,147 shares 10,147$73.1K<0.01%Timeline
EVLVEVOLV TECHNOLOGIES HLDNGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,382 shares; 2025Q1: 29,359 shares; 2025Q2: 14,249 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,116 shares 10,116$72.4K<0.01%Timeline
BORRBORR DRILLING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,186 shares; 2025Q1: 52,603 shares; 2025Q2: 27,423 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,611 shares 17,611$71K<0.01%Timeline
CLOVCLOVER HEALTH INVESTMENTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 49,750 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,041 shares 27,041$63.5K<0.01%Timeline
ESPRESPERION THERAPEUTICS INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,683 shares; 2025Q1: 41,928 shares; 2025Q2: 24,604 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,477 shares 15,477$57.3K<0.01%Timeline
ALITALIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 39,276 shares; 2025Q1: 93,123 shares; 2025Q2: 53,155 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,540 shares 28,540$55.7K<0.01%Timeline
FUBOFUBOTV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,180 shares; 2025Q1: 73,687 shares; 2025Q2: 41,122 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,079 shares 22,079$55.6K<0.01%Timeline
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,700 shares; 2025Q1: 60,935 shares; 2025Q2: 31,589 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,344 shares 20,344$55.5K<0.01%Timeline
AMCAMC ENTMT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,652 shares; 2025Q1: 89,687 shares; 2025Q2: 53,640 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,201 shares 34,201$53.4K<0.01%Timeline
PGENPRECIGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,610 shares; 2025Q1: 29,900 shares; 2025Q2: 18,484 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,928 shares 11,928$49.9K<0.01%Timeline
BFLYBUTTERFLY NETWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,667 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,963 shares 12,963$49.3K<0.01%Timeline
ABUSARBUTUS BIOPHARMA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,672 shares; 2025Q1: 32,417 shares; 2025Q2: 18,653 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,015 shares 10,015$48.2K<0.01%Timeline
GERNGERON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 55,351 shares; 2025Q1: 131,234 shares; 2025Q2: 74,800 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,138 shares 36,138$47.7K<0.01%Timeline
NATNORDIC AMERICAN TANKERS LIMIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,077 shares; 2025Q1: 45,231 shares; 2025Q2: 25,275 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,571 shares 13,571$46.7K<0.01%Timeline
INDIINDIE SEMICONDUCTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,351 shares; 2025Q1: 37,388 shares; 2025Q2: 23,900 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,971 shares 12,971$45.8K<0.01%Timeline
SANASANA BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,372 shares; 2025Q1: 29,335 shares; 2025Q2: 16,439 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,930 shares 10,930$44.5K<0.01%Timeline
SLDPSOLID POWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,484 shares; 2025Q1: 34,343 shares; 2025Q2: 17,862 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,203 shares 10,203$43.4K<0.01%Timeline
ERASERASCA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,200 shares; 2025Q1: 40,782 shares; 2025Q2: 21,388 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,484 shares 11,484$42.7K<0.01%Timeline
BTBTBIT DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,215 shares; 2025Q1: 27,621 shares; 2025Q2: 22,355 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,051 shares 21,051$39.8K<0.01%Timeline
BLNDBLEND LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,206 shares; 2025Q1: 53,217 shares; 2025Q2: 25,863 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,057 shares 13,057$39.7K<0.01%Timeline
GOSSGOSSAMER BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,401 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,712 shares 12,712$39.4K<0.01%Timeline
IBRXIMMUNITYBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,546 shares; 2025Q1: 33,912 shares; 2025Q2: 28,343 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,525 shares 19,525$38.7K<0.01%Timeline
MVSTMICROVAST HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,519 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,165 shares 13,165$36.9K<0.01%Timeline
IRWDIRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,240 shares; 2025Q1: 31,393 shares; 2025Q2: 19,714 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,585 shares 10,585$35.7K<0.01%Timeline
OPKOPKO HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,482 shares; 2025Q1: 70,769 shares; 2025Q2: 44,575 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,225 shares 27,225$34.3K<0.01%Timeline
PACBPACIFIC BIOSCIENCES CALIF INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,600 shares; 2025Q1: 60,697 shares; 2025Q2: 34,023 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,268 shares 18,268$34.2K<0.01%Timeline
BDNBRANDYWINE RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,861 shares; 2025Q1: 37,608 shares; 2025Q2: 21,226 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,397 shares 11,397$33.3K<0.01%Timeline
RRRICHTECH ROBOTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,139 shares 10,139$32.7K<0.01%Timeline
GEVOGEVO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,514 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,310 shares 15,310$30.6K<0.01%Timeline
RZLVREZOLVE AI PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,198 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,868 shares 11,868$30.5K<0.01%Timeline
NXDRNEXTDOOR HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,119 shares; 2025Q1: 38,219 shares; 2025Q2: 26,087 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,413 shares 14,413$30.3K<0.01%Timeline
EUENCORE ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,992 shares; 2025Q1: 40,289 shares; 2025Q2: 22,693 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,184 shares 12,184$30.2K<0.01%Timeline
OPTUOPTIMUM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,214 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,296 shares 17,296$28.5K<0.01%Timeline
KOSKOSMOS ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 43,786 shares; 2025Q1: 103,815 shares; 2025Q2: 58,465 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,391 shares 31,391$28.5K<0.01%Timeline
KOPNKOPIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,422 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,851 shares 11,851$27.7K<0.01%Timeline
AKBAAKEBIA THREAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,468 shares; 2025Q1: 48,049 shares; 2025Q2: 30,804 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,752 shares 16,752$27K<0.01%Timeline
LABSTANDARD BIOTOOLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,606 shares; 2025Q1: 65,454 shares; 2025Q2: 36,882 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,803 shares 19,803$25.3K<0.01%Timeline
CERSCERUS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,886 shares; 2025Q1: 40,038 shares; 2025Q2: 22,757 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,219 shares 12,219$25.2K<0.01%Timeline
CLNECLEAN ENERGY FUELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,976 shares; 2025Q1: 37,879 shares; 2025Q2: 21,713 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,503 shares 11,503$24.2K<0.01%Timeline
BYNDBEYOND MEAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,256 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,364 shares 25,364$20.8K<0.01%Timeline
SVCSERVICE PPTYS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,439 shares; 2025Q1: 36,608 shares; 2025Q2: 19,050 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,228 shares 10,228$18.8K<0.01%Timeline
MVISMICROVISION INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,688 shares; 2025Q1: 46,682 shares; 2025Q2: 30,228 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,937 shares 19,937$16.5K<0.01%Timeline
AGLAGILON HEALTH INC COM (DE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,871 shares; 2025Q1: 68,453 shares; 2025Q2: 38,031 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,420 shares 20,420$14.1K<0.01%Timeline
ALLOALLOGENE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,013 shares; 2025Q1: 28,483 shares; 2025Q2: 18,682 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,177 shares 10,177$13.9K<0.01%Timeline
NFENEW FORTRESS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,846 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,616 shares 11,616$13.2K<0.01%Timeline
HRTXHERON THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,986 shares; 2025Q1: 26,050 shares; 2025Q2: 18,848 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,165 shares 10,165$13.2K<0.01%Timeline
QSIQUANTUM SI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,667 shares; 2025Q2: 17,379 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,392 shares 10,392$11.4K<0.01%Timeline
HUMAHUMACYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,073 shares; 2025Q2: 15,443 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,265 shares 10,265$9.86K<0.01%Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPDR GOLD TRSPDR GOLD TR PUTput549,300$218M
APPLE INCAPPLE INC CALLcall512,000$139M
ISHARES SILVER TRISHARES SILVER TR CALLcall992,200$63.9M
ISHARES TRISHARES TR ETFput350,000$30.5M
ISHARES TRISHARES TR CALLcall350,000$30.5M
ISHARES SILVER TRISHARES SILVER TR PUTput439,400$28.3M
EASTMAN CHEM COEASTMAN CHEM CO COMcall220,400$14.1M
BANK OF AMER CORPBANK OF AMER CORP CALLcall240,000$13.2M
ANTERO RESOURCES CORPANTERO RESOURCES CORP COMcall375,000$12.9M
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TRSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR ST STR TECHN ETFcall88,000$12.7M
GLOBAL X FDSGLOBAL X FDS PUTput275,000$11.8M
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T PUTput15,000$10.2M
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TRSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR Optionput70,000$10.1M
FREEPORT MCMORAN INCFREEPORT MCMORAN INC CALLcall182,500$9.27M
VANECK ETF TRUSTVANECK ETF TRUST PUTput85,000$8.66M
MORGAN STANLEYMORGAN STANLEY Optioncall48,000$8.52M
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC PUTput25,000$8.25M
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC COM CL Aput414,300$8.17M
SHELL PLCSHELL PLC SPON ADScall107,700$7.91M
NEXGEN ENERGY LTDNEXGEN ENERGY LTD COMcall791,400$7.28M
ON HLDG AGON HLDG AG NAMEN AKT Acall150,000$6.97M
CARNIVAL CORPCARNIVAL CORP PUTput215,000$6.57M
TARGET CORPTARGET CORP CALLcall66,500$6.5M
JPMORGAN CHASE & COJPMORGAN CHASE & CO CALLcall20,000$6.44M
VANECK ETF TRUSTVANECK ETF TRUST CALLcall55,000$6.09M
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TRSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR CALLcall130,300$5.83M
SLB LIMITEDSLB LIMITED CALLcall150,000$5.76M
TRANSOCEAN LTDTRANSOCEAN LTD CALLcall1,340,000$5.53M
GAMESTOP CORPGAMESTOP CORP OPTIONput265,000$5.32M
SPDR SERIES TRUSTSPDR SERIES TRUST CALLcall50,000$5.18M
SPDR SERIES TRUSTSPDR SERIES TRUST PUTput50,000$5.18M
MARA HOLDINGS INCMARA HOLDINGS INC COM NEWput540,900$4.86M
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION CALLput5,000$4.31M
NIKE INCNIKE INC PUTput65,000$4.14M
ROYAL GOLD INCROYAL GOLD INC COMcall17,300$3.85M
ISHARES TRISHARES TR PUTput100,000$3.83M
HERBALIFE LTDHERBALIFE LTD COM SHSput281,200$3.62M
INTEL CORPINTEL CORP CALLcall98,100$3.62M
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TRSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR Optionput80,300$3.59M
INTERNATIONAL PAPER COINTERNATIONAL PAPER CO COMcall90,000$3.55M
APPLE INCAPPLE INC PUTput12,000$3.26M
WELLS FARGO & COWELLS FARGO & CO CALLcall35,000$3.26M
LAS VEGAS SANDS CORPLAS VEGAS SANDS CORP COMcall50,000$3.25M
AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD CALLcall18,800$3.19M
NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGSNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS PUTput125,000$2.79M
ALBEMARLE CORPALBEMARLE CORP PUTput19,500$2.76M
ORACLE CORPORACLE CORP CALLcall14,000$2.73M
NVIDIA CORPORATIONNVIDIA CORPORATION PUTput14,500$2.7M
ALCOA CORPALCOA CORP CALLcall50,000$2.66M
AVIS BUDGET GROUP INCAVIS BUDGET GROUP INC PUTput20,000$2.57M
JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP PUTput558,100$2.54M
TARGET CORPTARGET CORP PUTput25,000$2.44M
ANTERO RESOURCES CORPANTERO RESOURCES CORP PUTput70,000$2.41M
BARRICK MNG CORPBARRICK MNG CORP CALLcall54,300$2.36M
EQUINOX GOLD CORPEQUINOX GOLD CORP COMcall161,200$2.26M
INTEL CORPINTEL CORP PUTput57,800$2.13M
INTERNATIONAL PAPER COINTERNATIONAL PAPER CO COMput50,000$1.97M
SLB LIMITEDSLB LIMITED PUTput50,000$1.92M
CENOVUS ENERGY INCCENOVUS ENERGY INC COMput112,200$1.9M
ORACLE CORPORACLE CORP PUTput9,500$1.85M
UNITED STS OIL FD LPUNITED STS OIL FD LP CALLput25,000$1.73M
SPROTT FDS TRSPROTT FDS TR PUTput31,000$1.7M
ABERCROMBIE & FITCH COABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO CALLcall13,400$1.69M
ABERCROMBIE & FITCH COABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO PUTput13,400$1.69M
URANIUM ENERGY CORPURANIUM ENERGY CORP CALLcall140,000$1.64M
URANIUM ENERGY CORPURANIUM ENERGY CORP PUTput140,000$1.64M
CAMECO CORPCAMECO CORP CALLcall17,600$1.61M
ENPHASE ENERGY INCENPHASE ENERGY INC COMcall50,100$1.61M
DRAFTKINGS INC NEWDRAFTKINGS INC NEW PUTput45,000$1.55M
AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INCAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC PUTput100,000$1.53M
EOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INCEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INC CALLcall131,700$1.51M
EQUINOX GOLD CORPEQUINOX GOLD CORP COMput102,300$1.44M
DRAFTKINGS INC NEWDRAFTKINGS INC NEW CALLcall40,000$1.38M
PAN AMERN SILVER CORPPAN AMERN SILVER CORP CALLcall25,000$1.3M
CAMECO CORPCAMECO CORP PUTput13,600$1.24M
PULTE GROUP INCPULTE GROUP INC COMcall10,000$1.17M
PULTE GROUP INCPULTE GROUP INC COMput10,000$1.17M
LENNAR CORPLENNAR CORP CL Acall11,000$1.13M
PG&E CORPPG&E CORP PUTput70,000$1.12M
DECKERS OUTDOOR CORPDECKERS OUTDOOR CORP CALLcall10,000$1.04M
DECKERS OUTDOOR CORPDECKERS OUTDOOR CORP COMput10,000$1.04M
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC COM CL Acall50,000$986K
LAS VEGAS SANDS CORPLAS VEGAS SANDS CORP PUTput15,000$976K
NIKE INCNIKE INC CALLcall15,200$968K
STARWOOD PPTY TR INCSTARWOOD PPTY TR INC COMput50,000$900K
LULULEMON ATHLETICA INCLULULEMON ATHLETICA INC PUTput4,000$831K
TYSON FOODS INCTYSON FOODS INC CALLcall13,000$762K
VALARIS LTDVALARIS LTD CL Aput15,000$756K
MOSAIC COMOSAIC CO CALLcall30,000$723K
CENOVUS ENERGY INCCENOVUS ENERGY INC COMcall39,600$670K
BARCLAYS BANK PLCBARCLAYS BANK PLC IPATH S&P 500 SHcall25,000$664K
GAMESTOP CORPGAMESTOP CORP CALLcall30,000$602K
CLEANSPARK INCCLEANSPARK INC COM NEWcall50,000$506K
CARNIVAL CORPCARNIVAL CORP CALLcall15,000$458K
SIBANYE STILLWATER LTDSIBANYE STILLWATER LTD SPONSORED ADRcall30,000$428K
TRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GROTRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GRO COMput24,000$318K
ENCORE ENERGY CORPENCORE ENERGY CORP COM NEWcall113,800$282K
AGCO CORPAGCO CORP CALLcall2,000$209K
DENISON MINES CORPDENISON MINES CORP CALLcall70,000$186K
AMERICAS GOLD AND SILVER CORAMERICAS GOLD AND SILVER COR CALLcall30,000$153K

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001056527-26-000001 base2026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set