Skip to content

CHESAPEAKE CAPITAL CORP /IL/

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1093908, TAMPA, FL

CHESAPEAKE CAPITAL CORP /IL/ reported $119,497,473 across 158 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-03. Its ten largest share positions make up 18.28% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001093908-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$119M
Holdings
158
Top 10 weight
18.28%
New
30
Sold out
22

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SHVnew+32,300$3.56M
ACGLnew+14,200$1.36M
ROSTnew+5,776$1.04M
MRKnew+8,710$917K
PRUadded+7,472$843K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JNKexited-17,389-$1.7M
MSTRexited-4,307-$1.39M
PFFreduced-42,794-$1.32M
LINexited-1,941-$922K
HSYexited-3,729-$698K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001093908-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $119,497,473, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,049 shares; 2024Q4: 13,985 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 39,960 shares; 2025Q4: 39,960 shares 39,960$4.28M3.58%0Timeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,300 shares 32,300$3.56M2.98%newTimeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,902 shares; 2024Q4: 16,825 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 19,159 shares; 2025Q4: 19,159 shares 19,159$2.11M1.76%0Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,858 shares; 2024Q4: 31,713 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 25,526 shares; 2025Q4: 25,526 shares 25,526$2.04M1.7%0Timeline
AZZAZZ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,540 shares; 2024Q4: 16,464 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 16,194 shares; 2025Q4: 16,194 shares 16,194$1.74M1.45%0Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,187 shares; 2024Q4: 5,163 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,582 shares; 2025Q4: 4,582 shares 4,582$1.69M1.41%0Timeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,977 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5,322 shares; 2025Q4: 5,322 shares 5,322$1.68M1.4%0Timeline
CWBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,519 shares; 2024Q4: 18,434 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 18,371 shares; 2025Q4: 18,371 shares 18,371$1.64M1.37%0Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 9,418 shares; 2025Q4: 9,418 shares 9,418$1.62M1.36%0Timeline
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,132 shares; 2024Q4: 8,095 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 7,171 shares; 2025Q4: 7,171 shares 7,171$1.5M1.25%0Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,929 shares; 2025Q4: 4,974 shares 4,974$1.42M1.19%+45Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,831 shares; 2024Q4: 8,791 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 8,180 shares; 2025Q4: 8,180 shares 8,180$1.39M1.16%0Timeline
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 18,768 shares; 2025Q4: 18,768 shares 18,768$1.38M1.16%0Timeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,258 shares; 2024Q4: 21,161 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 18,165 shares; 2025Q4: 18,165 shares 18,165$1.38M1.15%0Timeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,098 shares; 2024Q4: 2,567 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,200 shares 14,200$1.36M1.14%newTimeline
EMBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,009 shares; 2024Q4: 9,964 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 13,381 shares; 2025Q4: 13,381 shares 13,381$1.29M1.08%0Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,874 shares; 2024Q4: 34,716 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 83,457 shares; 2025Q4: 40,663 shares 40,663$1.26M1.05%-42,794Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,437 shares; 2024Q4: 630 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,149 shares; 2025Q4: 2,169 shares 2,169$1.24M1.03%+20Timeline
AUANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,770 shares; 2024Q4: 12,465 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 14,472 shares; 2025Q4: 14,472 shares 14,472$1.23M1.03%0Timeline
EMBJEMBRAER S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,910 shares; 2024Q4: 20,815 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 18,919 shares; 2025Q4: 18,919 shares 18,919$1.22M1.02%0Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,012 shares; 2024Q4: 15,939 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 17,874 shares; 2025Q4: 18,035 shares 18,035$1.21M1.01%+161Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,727 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 14,620 shares; 2025Q4: 14,752 shares 14,752$1.18M0.99%+132Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 6,156 shares; 2025Q4: 6,220 shares 6,220$1.16M0.97%+64Timeline
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,449 shares; 2024Q4: 5,424 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,746 shares; 2025Q4: 4,746 shares 4,746$1.15M0.96%0Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,419 shares; 2024Q4: 15,349 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 13,653 shares; 2025Q4: 13,653 shares 13,653$1.14M0.96%0Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 12,854 shares; 2025Q4: 12,970 shares 12,970$1.11M0.93%+116Timeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,472 shares; 2024Q4: 4,472 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 6,296 shares; 2025Q4: 6,296 shares 6,296$1.09M0.91%0Timeline
MBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,014 shares; 2024Q4: 12,955 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 11,439 shares; 2025Q4: 11,439 shares 11,439$1.09M0.91%0Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,134 shares; 2025Q4: 9,606 shares 9,606$1.08M0.91%+7,472Timeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,679 shares; 2025Q4: 3,712 shares 3,712$1.06M0.89%+33Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,776 shares 5,776$1.04M0.87%newTimeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 18,442 shares; 2025Q4: 18,442 shares 18,442$1.04M0.87%0Timeline
VMIVALMONT INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,691 shares; 2024Q4: 2,691 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,535 shares; 2025Q4: 2,535 shares 2,535$1.02M0.85%0Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 22,538 shares; 2025Q4: 22,741 shares 22,741$1.01M0.84%+203Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,706 shares; 2025Q4: 3,706 shares 3,706$973K0.81%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,837 shares; 2025Q4: 12,096 shares 12,096$971K0.81%+9,259Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 10,055 shares; 2025Q4: 10,055 shares 10,055$947K0.79%0Timeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 71,712 shares; 2025Q4: 72,358 shares 72,358$943K0.79%+646Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,696 shares; 2024Q4: 5,696 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 9,126 shares; 2025Q4: 9,126 shares 9,126$931K0.78%0Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,475 shares; 2025Q4: 1,488 shares 1,488$927K0.78%+13Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,710 shares 8,710$917K0.77%newTimeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,107 shares; 2025Q4: 3,107 shares 3,107$912K0.76%0Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,686 shares; 2025Q4: 2,686 shares 2,686$904K0.76%0Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5,257 shares; 2025Q4: 5,257 shares 5,257$900K0.75%0Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 11,484 shares; 2025Q4: 14,640 shares 14,640$884K0.74%+3,156Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 6,399 shares; 2025Q4: 6,399 shares 6,399$871K0.73%0Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,950 shares; 2025Q4: 2,950 shares 2,950$852K0.71%0Timeline
GATXGATX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,234 shares; 2024Q4: 5,210 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,789 shares; 2025Q4: 4,789 shares 4,789$812K0.68%0Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 10,717 shares; 2025Q4: 10,717 shares 10,717$790K0.66%0Timeline
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,151 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,317 shares; 2025Q4: 2,317 shares 2,317$788K0.66%0Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,025 shares 12,025$787K0.66%newTimeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 10,239 shares; 2025Q4: 10,239 shares 10,239$785K0.66%0Timeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,120 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 15,317 shares; 2025Q4: 15,317 shares 15,317$774K0.65%0Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,388 shares; 2025Q4: 3,388 shares 3,388$771K0.65%0Timeline
AMXAMERICA MOVIL SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 37,043 shares; 2025Q4: 37,043 shares 37,043$766K0.64%0Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,907 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 8,776 shares; 2025Q4: 8,776 shares 8,776$763K0.64%0Timeline
RBCRBC BEARINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,148 shares; 2024Q4: 2,119 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,695 shares; 2025Q4: 1,695 shares 1,695$760K0.64%0Timeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 13,034 shares; 2025Q4: 13,151 shares 13,151$756K0.63%+117Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 12,008 shares; 2025Q4: 12,116 shares 12,116$748K0.63%+108Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,769 shares; 2025Q4: 1,769 shares 1,769$747K0.62%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,536 shares; 2025Q4: 1,536 shares 1,536$743K0.62%0Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 21,366 shares; 2025Q4: 21,366 shares 21,366$742K0.62%0Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,910 shares; 2024Q4: 3,910 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,405 shares; 2025Q4: 3,405 shares 3,405$740K0.62%0Timeline
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5,091 shares; 2025Q4: 5,134 shares 5,134$737K0.62%+43Timeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,073 shares; 2024Q4: 6,073 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,216 shares; 2025Q4: 4,216 shares 4,216$729K0.61%0Timeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,703 shares; 2024Q4: 7,668 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,522 shares; 2025Q4: 4,522 shares 4,522$727K0.61%0Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,324 shares; 2025Q4: 2,324 shares 2,324$726K0.61%0Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 19,782 shares; 2025Q4: 19,782 shares 19,782$723K0.6%0Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,550 shares; 2025Q4: 4,400 shares 4,400$718K0.6%+1,850Timeline
AWIARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,314 shares; 2024Q4: 4,314 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,736 shares; 2025Q4: 3,736 shares 3,736$714K0.6%0Timeline
ORAORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,739 shares; 2024Q4: 3,318 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 6,334 shares; 2025Q4: 6,334 shares 6,334$700K0.59%0Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,159 shares; 2025Q4: 3,187 shares 3,187$699K0.59%+28Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 8,683 shares; 2025Q4: 8,683 shares 8,683$689K0.58%0Timeline
KGSKODIAK GAS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,625 shares; 2024Q4: 20,531 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 18,188 shares; 2025Q4: 18,188 shares 18,188$680K0.57%0Timeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,395 shares; 2024Q4: 20,325 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 17,560 shares; 2025Q4: 17,560 shares 17,560$677K0.57%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,108 shares; 2025Q4: 3,136 shares 3,136$672K0.56%+28Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 989 shares; 2025Q4: 989 shares 989$669K0.56%0Timeline
ATMUATMUS FILTRATION TECHNOLOGIEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,719 shares; 2024Q4: 14,652 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 12,726 shares; 2025Q4: 12,726 shares 12,726$661K0.55%0Timeline
CRCRANE COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,495 shares; 2024Q4: 4,474 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,438 shares; 2025Q4: 3,438 shares 3,438$634K0.53%0Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 6,531 shares; 2025Q4: 12,902 shares 12,902$633K0.53%+6,371Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 517 shares; 2025Q4: 517 shares 517$628K0.53%0Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,468 shares; 2024Q4: 4,468 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,393 shares 3,393$626K0.52%newTimeline
TSTENARIS S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,287 shares 16,287$626K0.52%newTimeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,736 shares; 2024Q4: 1,736 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,499 shares; 2025Q4: 1,100 shares 1,100$625K0.52%-399Timeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,966 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 13,907 shares; 2025Q4: 13,907 shares 13,907$624K0.52%0Timeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,544 shares 3,544$624K0.52%newTimeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,786 shares; 2025Q4: 3,654 shares 3,654$619K0.52%+868Timeline
GVAGRANITE CONSTR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,936 shares; 2024Q4: 5,909 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5,235 shares; 2025Q4: 5,235 shares 5,235$604K0.51%0Timeline
GLNGGOLAR LNG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,158 shares; 2024Q4: 24,048 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 21,303 shares; 2025Q4: 15,977 shares 15,977$595K0.5%-5,326Timeline
NTESNETEASE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,296 shares; 2025Q4: 4,296 shares 4,296$591K0.49%0Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 702 shares; 2025Q4: 727 shares 727$588K0.49%+25Timeline
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 15,204 shares; 2025Q4: 15,204 shares 15,204$583K0.49%0Timeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,695 shares; 2024Q4: 17,615 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 15,434 shares; 2025Q4: 15,434 shares 15,434$583K0.49%0Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 859 shares; 2025Q4: 859 shares 859$569K0.48%0Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,426 shares; 2025Q4: 1,426 shares 1,426$555K0.46%0Timeline
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,101 shares 8,101$553K0.46%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 839 shares; 2025Q4: 839 shares 839$548K0.46%0Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,865 shares 14,865$545K0.46%newTimeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,164 shares; 2024Q4: 14,581 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 14,459 shares; 2025Q4: 10,962 shares 10,962$544K0.46%-3,497Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,511 shares 31,511$527K0.44%newTimeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,367 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5,715 shares; 2025Q4: 5,715 shares 5,715$523K0.44%0Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,796 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,548 shares 2,548$518K0.43%newTimeline
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,191 shares 6,191$514K0.43%newTimeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,245 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,587 shares; 2025Q4: 2,587 shares 2,587$510K0.43%0Timeline
HCCWARRIOR MET COAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,744 shares 5,744$506K0.42%newTimeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 499 shares; 2025Q4: 499 shares 499$504K0.42%0Timeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5,756 shares; 2025Q4: 5,756 shares 5,756$501K0.42%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,115 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,986 shares 19,986$498K0.42%newTimeline
ULSUL SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 6,264 shares; 2025Q4: 6,264 shares 6,264$494K0.41%0Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,249 shares; 2025Q4: 2,249 shares 2,249$488K0.41%0Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,187 shares; 2025Q4: 2,187 shares 2,187$487K0.41%0Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,895 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 8,770 shares; 2025Q4: 8,770 shares 8,770$470K0.39%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,092 shares; 2024Q4: 6,179 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5,843 shares; 2025Q4: 6,051 shares 6,051$466K0.39%+208Timeline
BGBUNGE GLOBAL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,220 shares 5,220$465K0.39%newTimeline
VITLVITAL FARMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,092 shares; 2024Q4: 15,982 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 19,008 shares; 2025Q4: 14,550 shares 14,550$465K0.39%-4,458Timeline
CCKCROWN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,717 shares; 2024Q4: 4,878 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,492 shares; 2025Q4: 4,492 shares 4,492$463K0.39%0Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 596 shares 596$460K0.38%newTimeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,181 shares 16,181$457K0.38%newTimeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 779 shares 779$451K0.38%newTimeline
WMSADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,540 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,060 shares 3,060$443K0.37%newTimeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,933 shares 1,933$436K0.36%newTimeline
ATIATI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,794 shares; 2025Q4: 3,794 shares 3,794$435K0.36%0Timeline
PODDINSULET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,617 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,502 shares; 2025Q4: 1,502 shares 1,502$427K0.36%0Timeline
GFFGRIFFON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,787 shares; 2024Q4: 6,543 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5,771 shares; 2025Q4: 5,771 shares 5,771$425K0.36%0Timeline
ILMNILLUMINA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,350 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,166 shares 3,166$415K0.35%newTimeline
YOUCLEAR SECURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,172 shares; 2024Q4: 16,098 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 11,376 shares; 2025Q4: 11,376 shares 11,376$399K0.33%0Timeline
FROFRONTLINE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,895 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 18,109 shares; 2025Q4: 18,109 shares 18,109$395K0.33%0Timeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,764 shares 2,764$391K0.33%newTimeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,080 shares 8,080$387K0.32%newTimeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,913 shares; 2025Q4: 3,017 shares 3,017$378K0.32%+104Timeline
AGCOAGCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,619 shares; 2025Q4: 3,619 shares 3,619$378K0.32%0Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 945 shares; 2025Q4: 945 shares 945$362K0.3%0Timeline
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,850 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 37,542 shares; 2025Q4: 37,542 shares 37,542$345K0.29%0Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,721 shares; 2024Q4: 1,885 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,023 shares; 2025Q4: 1,517 shares 1,517$343K0.29%-506Timeline
RBRKRUBRIK INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,470 shares; 2025Q4: 4,470 shares 4,470$342K0.29%0Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,963 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,946 shares; 2025Q4: 2,495 shares 2,495$326K0.27%-2,451Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,591 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,124 shares; 2025Q4: 3,236 shares 3,236$323K0.27%+112Timeline
APLDAPPLIED DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,522 shares; 2024Q4: 17,118 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 13,165 shares; 2025Q4: 13,165 shares 13,165$323K0.27%0Timeline
ASAMER SPORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 8,479 shares; 2025Q4: 8,479 shares 8,479$317K0.27%0Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 751 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 646 shares; 2025Q4: 669 shares 669$311K0.26%+23Timeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,720 shares; 2024Q4: 8,680 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 7,641 shares; 2025Q4: 3,150 shares 3,150$310K0.26%-4,491Timeline
ZIMZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,451 shares; 2024Q4: 16,376 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 14,506 shares; 2025Q4: 14,506 shares 14,506$308K0.26%0Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,314 shares 1,314$301K0.25%newTimeline
AMRALPHA METALLURGICAL RESOUR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,494 shares 1,494$299K0.25%newTimeline
CPNGCOUPANG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 16,149 shares; 2025Q4: 12,112 shares 12,112$286K0.24%-4,037Timeline
BUDANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,417 shares; 2025Q4: 4,417 shares 4,417$283K0.24%0Timeline
SONYSONY GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,530 shares; 2024Q4: 10,976 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 9,642 shares; 2025Q4: 9,986 shares 9,986$256K0.21%+344Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,086 shares; 2024Q4: 1,353 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 898 shares 898$244K0.2%newTimeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,020 shares; 2024Q4: 3,516 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,707 shares 2,707$239K0.2%newTimeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,417 shares; 2024Q4: 2,375 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,517 shares; 2025Q4: 1,571 shares 1,571$238K0.2%+54Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,494 shares; 2025Q4: 1,609 shares 1,609$232K0.19%-885Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 202 shares 202$216K0.18%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 201 shares 201$216K0.18%newTimeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,463 shares; 2025Q4: 901 shares 901$203K0.17%-562Timeline
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 13,937 shares; 2025Q4: 13,937 shares 13,937$185K0.15%0Timeline
PCTPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,483 shares; 2024Q4: 30,344 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 22,254 shares; 2025Q4: 18,496 shares 18,496$159K0.13%-3,758Timeline
CLSKCLEANSPARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,500 shares; 2024Q4: 16,425 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 14,378 shares; 2025Q4: 14,378 shares 14,378$146K0.12%0Timeline
HIVEHIVE DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,850 shares; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 29,100 shares; 2025Q4: 39,736 shares 39,736$103K0.09%+10,636Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
JNKSPDR SERIES TRUST17,389$1.7Mshares
MSTRSTRATEGY INC4,307$1.39Mshares
LINLINDE PLC1,941$922Kshares
HSYHERSHEY CO3,729$698Kshares
CALMCAL MAINE FOODS INC6,921$651Kshares
EQNREQUINOR ASA24,102$588Kshares
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INC6,194$523Kshares
DRSLEONARDO DRS INC10,988$499Kshares
CNMCORE & MAIN INC8,825$475Kshares
PPCPILGRIMS PRIDE CORP10,896$444Kshares
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TR13,668$431Kshares
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN1,423$418Kshares
TGLSTECNOGLASS INC5,947$398Kshares
MOSMOSAIC CO11,014$382Kshares
CXWCORECIVIC INC18,741$381Kshares
CNHCNH INDL N V34,087$370Kshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC1,570$369Kshares
LPXLOUISIANA PAC CORP4,004$356Kshares
GLXYGALAXY DIGITAL INC.8,318$281Kshares
OKTAOKTA INC2,605$239Kshares
LILI AUTO INC8,944$227Kshares
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC1,081$218Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001093908-26-000001 base2026-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set