Skip to content

Champlain Investment Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1315478, BURLINGTON, VT

Champlain Investment Partners, LLC reported $7,880,441,354 across 130 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 18.33% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001315478-26-000017

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$7.88B
Holdings
130
Top 10 weight
18.33%
New
19
Sold out
17

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EOGnew+1,059,630$153M
TPLnew+252,962$120M
TSCOnew+2,011,884$91.1M
CELHadded+1,836,702$65.2M
RBRKnew+1,259,925$61.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CFLTexited-5,489,498-$166M
EXASexited-1,352,745-$137M
MKCexited-1,740,550-$119M
SFBSexited-1,568,859-$113M
FRPTexited-1,776,396-$108M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001315478-26-000017, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $7,880,441,354, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,758,055 shares; 2024Q4: 1,025,540 shares; 2025Q1: 823,660 shares; 2025Q2: 789,505 shares; 2025Q3: 970,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,216,346 shares; 2026Q1: 1,469,486 shares 1,469,486$173M2.19%+253,140Timeline
PENPENUMBRA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,547,972 shares; 2024Q4: 1,495,957 shares; 2025Q1: 869,923 shares; 2025Q2: 743,710 shares; 2025Q3: 717,900 shares; 2025Q4: 601,804 shares; 2026Q1: 491,382 shares 491,382$161M2.05%-110,422Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,059,630 shares 1,059,630$153M1.94%newTimeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 282,926 shares; 2024Q4: 312,526 shares; 2025Q1: 288,086 shares; 2025Q2: 322,781 shares; 2025Q3: 243,230 shares; 2025Q4: 276,826 shares; 2026Q1: 384,815 shares 384,815$153M1.94%+107,989Timeline
NTNXNUTANIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,989,319 shares; 2024Q4: 4,981,516 shares; 2025Q1: 4,135,842 shares; 2025Q2: 3,635,784 shares; 2025Q3: 3,482,413 shares; 2025Q4: 3,411,175 shares; 2026Q1: 4,010,155 shares 4,010,155$152M1.93%+598,980Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 497,795 shares; 2025Q1: 1,824,055 shares; 2025Q2: 3,283,545 shares; 2025Q3: 2,185,040 shares; 2025Q4: 2,706,903 shares; 2026Q1: 2,901,213 shares 2,901,213$135M1.71%+194,310Timeline
AAONAAON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,181,661 shares; 2025Q3: 2,320,319 shares; 2025Q4: 1,664,703 shares; 2026Q1: 1,602,006 shares 1,602,006$133M1.68%-62,697Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,117,007 shares; 2024Q4: 1,038,712 shares; 2025Q1: 886,878 shares; 2025Q2: 494,828 shares; 2025Q3: 388,870 shares; 2025Q4: 407,979 shares; 2026Q1: 738,449 shares 738,449$130M1.65%+330,470Timeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,779,998 shares; 2024Q4: 1,402,968 shares; 2025Q1: 778,203 shares; 2025Q2: 750,283 shares; 2025Q3: 710,194 shares; 2025Q4: 1,048,035 shares; 2026Q1: 1,125,340 shares 1,125,340$129M1.64%+77,305Timeline
ESABESAB CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,081,639 shares; 2024Q4: 1,358,204 shares; 2025Q1: 1,929,099 shares; 2025Q2: 2,043,843 shares; 2025Q3: 1,990,077 shares; 2025Q4: 1,522,587 shares; 2026Q1: 1,304,834 shares 1,304,834$126M1.6%-217,753Timeline
PEVERPURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,746,943 shares; 2024Q4: 5,921,392 shares; 2025Q1: 5,819,386 shares; 2025Q2: 5,355,128 shares; 2025Q3: 4,239,530 shares; 2025Q4: 1,458,796 shares; 2026Q1: 2,080,762 shares 2,080,762$123M1.56%+621,966Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,223,676 shares; 2024Q4: 1,132,994 shares; 2025Q1: 1,044,739 shares; 2025Q2: 1,006,349 shares; 2025Q3: 941,927 shares; 2025Q4: 830,647 shares; 2026Q1: 640,274 shares 640,274$121M1.54%-190,373Timeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 499,485 shares; 2025Q2: 1,045,262 shares; 2025Q3: 1,298,245 shares; 2025Q4: 1,326,264 shares; 2026Q1: 1,262,285 shares 1,262,285$121M1.54%-63,979Timeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 252,962 shares 252,962$120M1.52%newTimeline
CFRCULLEN FROST BANKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,414,061 shares; 2024Q4: 2,670,290 shares; 2025Q1: 1,717,451 shares; 2025Q2: 1,734,222 shares; 2025Q3: 1,689,642 shares; 2025Q4: 1,168,081 shares; 2026Q1: 855,190 shares 855,190$117M1.49%-312,891Timeline
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,774,674 shares; 2026Q1: 2,273,664 shares 2,273,664$116M1.47%+498,990Timeline
COOCOOPER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,818,345 shares; 2024Q4: 1,736,240 shares; 2025Q1: 1,767,015 shares; 2025Q2: 2,070,815 shares; 2025Q3: 1,948,834 shares; 2025Q4: 1,769,740 shares; 2026Q1: 1,608,090 shares 1,608,090$115M1.46%-161,650Timeline
CAVACAVA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 648,935 shares; 2025Q2: 1,351,955 shares; 2025Q3: 2,146,502 shares; 2025Q4: 1,814,939 shares; 2026Q1: 1,397,381 shares 1,397,381$113M1.43%-417,558Timeline
WHWYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 488,626 shares; 2025Q3: 2,212,717 shares; 2025Q4: 1,773,109 shares; 2026Q1: 1,377,897 shares 1,377,897$112M1.42%-395,212Timeline
CBSHCOMMERCE BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,123,994 shares; 2026Q1: 2,265,303 shares 2,265,303$111M1.41%+1,141,309Timeline
HLNEHAMILTON LANE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 759,313 shares; 2025Q2: 1,037,943 shares; 2025Q3: 1,388,380 shares; 2025Q4: 1,061,264 shares; 2026Q1: 1,087,227 shares 1,087,227$108M1.37%+25,963Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,730 shares; 2024Q4: 47,148 shares; 2025Q1: 96,793 shares; 2025Q2: 121,614 shares; 2025Q3: 139,248 shares; 2025Q4: 130,356 shares; 2026Q1: 98,629 shares 98,629$108M1.37%-31,727Timeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 133,580 shares; 2025Q4: 335,065 shares; 2026Q1: 316,975 shares 316,975$106M1.34%-18,090Timeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,778,707 shares; 2024Q4: 3,253,267 shares; 2025Q1: 1,958,225 shares; 2025Q2: 1,624,400 shares; 2025Q3: 1,700,387 shares; 2025Q4: 1,511,780 shares; 2026Q1: 1,340,535 shares 1,340,535$106M1.34%-171,245Timeline
MSAMSA SAFETY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 679,750 shares; 2024Q4: 1,354,310 shares; 2025Q1: 1,738,675 shares; 2025Q2: 1,668,053 shares; 2025Q3: 1,472,716 shares; 2025Q4: 1,061,052 shares; 2026Q1: 641,879 shares 641,879$105M1.34%-419,173Timeline
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 185,255 shares; 2025Q2: 546,340 shares; 2025Q3: 511,281 shares; 2025Q4: 459,100 shares; 2026Q1: 717,724 shares 717,724$103M1.31%+258,624Timeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 230,975 shares; 2024Q4: 294,175 shares; 2025Q1: 198,310 shares; 2025Q2: 156,618 shares; 2025Q3: 302,537 shares; 2025Q4: 318,654 shares; 2026Q1: 285,414 shares 285,414$102M1.3%-33,240Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,048,760 shares; 2024Q4: 1,425,325 shares; 2025Q1: 1,188,465 shares; 2025Q2: 1,144,460 shares; 2025Q3: 882,265 shares; 2025Q4: 616,857 shares; 2026Q1: 425,358 shares 425,358$91.2M1.16%-191,499Timeline
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,023,681 shares; 2026Q1: 1,181,630 shares 1,181,630$91.1M1.16%+157,949Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 304,558 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,011,884 shares 2,011,884$91.1M1.16%newTimeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 412,335 shares; 2026Q1: 556,985 shares 556,985$90.5M1.15%+144,650Timeline
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 114,847 shares; 2024Q4: 119,665 shares; 2025Q1: 112,500 shares; 2025Q2: 108,035 shares; 2025Q3: 110,010 shares; 2025Q4: 101,191 shares; 2026Q1: 70,206 shares 70,206$88.5M1.12%-30,985Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,657,785 shares; 2024Q4: 1,769,795 shares; 2025Q1: 1,610,014 shares; 2025Q2: 1,606,959 shares; 2025Q3: 1,227,780 shares; 2025Q4: 843,180 shares; 2026Q1: 731,680 shares 731,680$87.4M1.11%-111,500Timeline
WINGWINGSTOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 273,945 shares; 2025Q1: 631,989 shares; 2025Q2: 741,097 shares; 2025Q3: 767,208 shares; 2025Q4: 678,213 shares; 2026Q1: 544,415 shares 544,415$84.4M1.07%-133,798Timeline
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,229,598 shares; 2025Q1: 2,888,943 shares; 2025Q2: 1,963,132 shares; 2025Q3: 882,820 shares; 2025Q4: 537,978 shares; 2026Q1: 2,374,680 shares 2,374,680$84.3M1.07%+1,836,702Timeline
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,411,280 shares; 2025Q1: 1,303,970 shares; 2025Q2: 2,259,420 shares; 2025Q3: 1,949,322 shares; 2025Q4: 1,605,438 shares; 2026Q1: 1,469,355 shares 1,469,355$83.8M1.06%-136,083Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 744,229 shares; 2024Q4: 478,319 shares; 2025Q1: 498,193 shares; 2025Q2: 469,329 shares; 2025Q3: 374,890 shares; 2025Q4: 312,768 shares; 2026Q1: 279,840 shares 279,840$83.3M1.06%-32,928Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 456,810 shares; 2024Q4: 607,840 shares; 2025Q1: 684,370 shares; 2025Q2: 1,215,155 shares; 2025Q3: 919,515 shares; 2025Q4: 504,408 shares; 2026Q1: 703,503 shares 703,503$83M1.05%+199,095Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,080,703 shares; 2024Q4: 2,821,713 shares; 2025Q1: 2,611,789 shares; 2025Q2: 2,223,704 shares; 2025Q3: 2,114,537 shares; 2025Q4: 1,734,212 shares; 2026Q1: 1,033,497 shares 1,033,497$82.8M1.05%-700,715Timeline
GTLBGITLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,284,480 shares; 2025Q2: 4,512,197 shares; 2025Q3: 4,703,281 shares; 2025Q4: 4,089,488 shares; 2026Q1: 3,810,238 shares 3,810,238$82.5M1.05%-279,250Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,240 shares; 2024Q4: 134,850 shares; 2025Q1: 249,010 shares; 2025Q2: 275,209 shares; 2025Q3: 275,265 shares; 2025Q4: 248,924 shares; 2026Q1: 152,234 shares 152,234$82.1M1.04%-96,690Timeline
RGENREPLIGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,420,935 shares; 2024Q4: 1,543,530 shares; 2025Q1: 1,463,995 shares; 2025Q2: 1,401,088 shares; 2025Q3: 1,339,246 shares; 2025Q4: 1,003,951 shares; 2026Q1: 693,855 shares 693,855$81.7M1.04%-310,096Timeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,573,999 shares; 2024Q4: 3,179,142 shares; 2025Q1: 3,255,627 shares; 2025Q2: 2,914,472 shares; 2025Q3: 2,436,695 shares; 2025Q4: 2,905,648 shares; 2026Q1: 3,068,101 shares 3,068,101$81.3M1.03%+162,453Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 682,420 shares; 2024Q4: 172,985 shares; 2025Q1: 161,080 shares; 2025Q2: 147,995 shares; 2025Q3: 139,910 shares; 2025Q4: 181,220 shares; 2026Q1: 191,280 shares 191,280$81.2M1.03%+10,060Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 491,415 shares; 2024Q4: 173,090 shares; 2025Q1: 160,365 shares; 2025Q2: 320,920 shares; 2025Q3: 304,640 shares; 2025Q4: 272,185 shares; 2026Q1: 334,930 shares 334,930$80.2M1.02%+62,745Timeline
ELFE L F BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,114,901 shares; 2024Q4: 2,226,451 shares; 2025Q1: 2,665,026 shares; 2025Q2: 2,278,386 shares; 2025Q3: 2,062,709 shares; 2025Q4: 1,213,647 shares; 2026Q1: 1,292,895 shares 1,292,895$78.4M0.99%+79,248Timeline
RYANRYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,644,250 shares; 2024Q4: 2,191,580 shares; 2025Q1: 2,131,112 shares; 2025Q2: 1,733,238 shares; 2025Q3: 3,066,011 shares; 2025Q4: 2,555,727 shares; 2026Q1: 2,269,707 shares 2,269,707$76.6M0.97%-286,020Timeline
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,606,419 shares; 2024Q4: 2,419,654 shares; 2025Q1: 2,448,322 shares; 2025Q2: 2,665,684 shares; 2025Q3: 1,702,243 shares; 2025Q4: 1,403,769 shares; 2026Q1: 1,454,171 shares 1,454,171$76M0.96%+50,402Timeline
CHWYCHEWY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,200,790 shares; 2025Q4: 2,850,818 shares; 2026Q1: 2,750,304 shares 2,750,304$74.3M0.94%-100,514Timeline
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 353,075 shares; 2024Q4: 323,100 shares; 2025Q1: 322,665 shares; 2025Q2: 310,625 shares; 2025Q3: 289,696 shares; 2025Q4: 238,175 shares; 2026Q1: 214,815 shares 214,815$73.4M0.93%-23,360Timeline
NDSNNORDSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 836,400 shares; 2024Q4: 860,430 shares; 2025Q1: 796,920 shares; 2025Q2: 816,115 shares; 2025Q3: 630,814 shares; 2025Q4: 466,728 shares; 2026Q1: 275,104 shares 275,104$73.2M0.93%-191,624Timeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 803,920 shares; 2024Q4: 748,200 shares; 2025Q1: 691,850 shares; 2025Q2: 672,020 shares; 2025Q3: 895,770 shares; 2025Q4: 808,291 shares; 2026Q1: 610,046 shares 610,046$69.5M0.88%-198,245Timeline
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 487,405 shares; 2026Q1: 830,830 shares 830,830$66.5M0.84%+343,425Timeline
GGGGRACO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,685,742 shares; 2024Q4: 1,409,132 shares; 2025Q1: 1,088,567 shares; 2025Q2: 1,046,822 shares; 2025Q3: 1,007,374 shares; 2025Q4: 826,576 shares; 2026Q1: 755,082 shares 755,082$63.9M0.81%-71,494Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,099,310 shares; 2026Q1: 968,274 shares 968,274$63.1M0.8%-131,036Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 523,623 shares; 2024Q4: 547,448 shares; 2025Q1: 403,203 shares; 2025Q2: 416,839 shares; 2025Q3: 389,195 shares; 2025Q4: 324,600 shares; 2026Q1: 284,275 shares 284,275$62.9M0.8%-40,325Timeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,306,410 shares; 2025Q1: 1,559,655 shares; 2025Q2: 1,586,887 shares; 2025Q3: 1,517,530 shares; 2025Q4: 1,099,540 shares; 2026Q1: 708,614 shares 708,614$62.7M0.8%-390,926Timeline
RBRKRUBRIK INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,381,595 shares; 2024Q4: 613,454 shares; 2025Q1: 603,740 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,259,925 shares 1,259,925$61.7M0.78%newTimeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,289,350 shares; 2024Q4: 1,178,175 shares; 2025Q1: 966,660 shares; 2025Q2: 467,030 shares; 2025Q3: 394,470 shares; 2025Q4: 331,884 shares; 2026Q1: 438,929 shares 438,929$61.6M0.78%+107,045Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 408,264 shares; 2024Q4: 746,608 shares; 2025Q1: 688,480 shares; 2025Q2: 654,385 shares; 2025Q3: 503,215 shares; 2025Q4: 418,715 shares; 2026Q1: 374,690 shares 374,690$60.1M0.76%-44,025Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 234,725 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 424,657 shares 424,657$57.5M0.73%newTimeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 822,384 shares; 2024Q4: 765,469 shares; 2025Q1: 708,639 shares; 2025Q2: 688,819 shares; 2025Q3: 544,822 shares; 2025Q4: 266,059 shares; 2026Q1: 223,064 shares 223,064$54.6M0.69%-42,995Timeline
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 587,090 shares; 2025Q1: 536,395 shares; 2025Q2: 581,580 shares; 2025Q3: 543,402 shares; 2025Q4: 393,724 shares; 2026Q1: 218,404 shares 218,404$54.4M0.69%-175,320Timeline
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 295,077 shares 295,077$54M0.69%newTimeline
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 444,000 shares; 2024Q4: 444,670 shares; 2025Q1: 471,175 shares; 2025Q2: 447,675 shares; 2025Q3: 458,920 shares; 2025Q4: 475,355 shares; 2026Q1: 205,979 shares 205,979$51.6M0.66%-269,376Timeline
MTDRMATADOR RES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 744,805 shares 744,805$47.1M0.6%newTimeline
NOVTNOVANTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 462,102 shares; 2024Q4: 409,342 shares; 2025Q1: 596,190 shares; 2025Q2: 694,691 shares; 2025Q3: 678,249 shares; 2025Q4: 481,064 shares; 2026Q1: 392,117 shares 392,117$46.3M0.59%-88,947Timeline
SPXCSPX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 409,215 shares; 2025Q2: 459,574 shares; 2025Q3: 414,523 shares; 2025Q4: 250,936 shares; 2026Q1: 229,632 shares 229,632$45.9M0.58%-21,304Timeline
SSDSIMPSON MFG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,966 shares; 2024Q4: 336,051 shares; 2025Q1: 403,994 shares; 2025Q2: 501,850 shares; 2025Q3: 447,314 shares; 2025Q4: 315,990 shares; 2026Q1: 254,525 shares 254,525$43.7M0.55%-61,465Timeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 460,702 shares 460,702$43.2M0.55%newTimeline
SXISTANDEX INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 572,656 shares; 2024Q4: 584,430 shares; 2025Q1: 590,551 shares; 2025Q2: 603,095 shares; 2025Q3: 488,359 shares; 2025Q4: 232,763 shares; 2026Q1: 168,463 shares 168,463$42.9M0.54%-64,300Timeline
SNEXSTONEX GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 87,757 shares; 2025Q1: 381,924 shares; 2025Q2: 456,150 shares; 2025Q3: 555,771 shares; 2025Q4: 368,949 shares; 2026Q1: 529,052 shares 529,052$42.7M0.54%+160,103Timeline
CSWCSW INDUSTRIALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 278,520 shares; 2025Q2: 309,853 shares; 2025Q3: 309,333 shares; 2025Q4: 214,887 shares; 2026Q1: 162,721 shares 162,721$42.4M0.54%-52,166Timeline
PLMRPALOMAR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,190,810 shares; 2024Q4: 821,520 shares; 2025Q1: 603,875 shares; 2025Q2: 332,687 shares; 2025Q3: 408,746 shares; 2025Q4: 332,544 shares; 2026Q1: 326,948 shares 326,948$39.1M0.5%-5,596Timeline
KAIKADANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,624 shares; 2024Q4: 46,068 shares; 2025Q1: 160,800 shares; 2025Q2: 248,632 shares; 2025Q3: 247,920 shares; 2025Q4: 184,546 shares; 2026Q1: 129,081 shares 129,081$37.7M0.48%-55,465Timeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 327,619 shares 327,619$35.9M0.46%newTimeline
RBARB GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,013,742 shares; 2024Q4: 943,556 shares; 2025Q1: 922,109 shares; 2025Q2: 868,197 shares; 2025Q3: 630,803 shares; 2025Q4: 473,861 shares; 2026Q1: 369,218 shares 369,218$35.4M0.45%-104,643Timeline
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 103,311 shares; 2026Q1: 210,076 shares 210,076$34.7M0.44%+106,765Timeline
FFINFIRST FINL BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,516,329 shares; 2024Q4: 2,739,248 shares; 2025Q1: 2,901,239 shares; 2025Q2: 2,829,222 shares; 2025Q3: 2,799,987 shares; 2025Q4: 1,651,786 shares; 2026Q1: 1,173,175 shares 1,173,175$34.6M0.44%-478,611Timeline
GKOSGLAUKOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 363,026 shares; 2025Q3: 358,419 shares; 2025Q4: 333,264 shares; 2026Q1: 319,027 shares 319,027$34.3M0.44%-14,237Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,272,570 shares; 2025Q1: 1,783,105 shares; 2025Q2: 2,260,240 shares; 2025Q3: 1,787,135 shares; 2025Q4: 378,372 shares; 2026Q1: 290,347 shares 290,347$34.3M0.44%-88,025Timeline
VVVVALVOLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 968,799 shares; 2025Q1: 1,191,872 shares; 2025Q2: 1,512,304 shares; 2025Q3: 1,487,994 shares; 2025Q4: 1,069,979 shares; 2026Q1: 1,005,196 shares 1,005,196$33.9M0.43%-64,783Timeline
CBCCENTRAL BANCOMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,748,118 shares; 2026Q1: 1,398,055 shares 1,398,055$33.5M0.42%-350,063Timeline
SKWDSKYWARD SPECIALTY INS GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,691,741 shares; 2024Q4: 1,606,654 shares; 2025Q1: 1,573,984 shares; 2025Q2: 1,148,666 shares; 2025Q3: 1,372,788 shares; 2025Q4: 923,512 shares; 2026Q1: 764,911 shares 764,911$33.4M0.42%-158,601Timeline
SSENTINELONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,369,753 shares; 2024Q4: 4,534,294 shares; 2025Q1: 5,090,042 shares; 2025Q2: 4,935,066 shares; 2025Q3: 5,227,040 shares; 2025Q4: 3,164,468 shares; 2026Q1: 2,438,982 shares 2,438,982$31.4M0.4%-725,486Timeline
BRZEBRAZE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,779,800 shares; 2024Q4: 2,639,844 shares; 2025Q1: 2,575,194 shares; 2025Q2: 2,426,577 shares; 2025Q3: 2,687,928 shares; 2025Q4: 1,670,640 shares; 2026Q1: 1,322,927 shares 1,322,927$31.2M0.4%-347,713Timeline
RMBSRAMBUS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 357,223 shares 357,223$30.7M0.39%newTimeline
WHDCACTUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 646,489 shares 646,489$30.6M0.39%newTimeline
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 372,070 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 300,210 shares; 2025Q2: 303,144 shares; 2025Q3: 344,455 shares; 2025Q4: 406,457 shares; 2026Q1: 391,376 shares 391,376$30.5M0.39%-15,081Timeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 101,050 shares 101,050$30.4M0.39%newTimeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,794,637 shares; 2024Q4: 1,098,772 shares; 2025Q1: 1,041,208 shares; 2025Q2: 1,081,196 shares; 2025Q3: 1,446,614 shares; 2025Q4: 714,973 shares; 2026Q1: 350,053 shares 350,053$30.2M0.38%-364,920Timeline
PJTPJT PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 594,359 shares; 2024Q4: 565,156 shares; 2025Q1: 533,379 shares; 2025Q2: 502,391 shares; 2025Q3: 414,141 shares; 2025Q4: 213,168 shares; 2026Q1: 215,241 shares 215,241$30.1M0.38%+2,073Timeline
PLNTPLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,385,696 shares; 2024Q4: 2,296,309 shares; 2025Q1: 1,127,526 shares; 2025Q2: 1,077,113 shares; 2025Q3: 633,802 shares; 2025Q4: 467,492 shares; 2026Q1: 402,346 shares 402,346$29.9M0.38%-65,146Timeline
EPACENERPAC TOOL GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,049,961 shares; 2024Q4: 1,218,077 shares; 2025Q1: 1,416,493 shares; 2025Q2: 1,548,073 shares; 2025Q3: 1,919,171 shares; 2025Q4: 1,230,327 shares; 2026Q1: 788,371 shares 788,371$28.8M0.36%-441,956Timeline
PRCTPROCEPT BIOROBOTICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 650,293 shares; 2024Q4: 456,930 shares; 2025Q1: 676,196 shares; 2025Q2: 1,070,646 shares; 2025Q3: 1,437,897 shares; 2025Q4: 1,441,034 shares; 2026Q1: 1,136,322 shares 1,136,322$28.4M0.36%-304,712Timeline
ATRCATRICURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,790,758 shares; 2024Q4: 2,528,614 shares; 2025Q1: 2,137,963 shares; 2025Q2: 2,016,754 shares; 2025Q3: 1,978,213 shares; 2025Q4: 1,173,605 shares; 2026Q1: 971,111 shares 971,111$27.7M0.35%-202,494Timeline
RLIRLI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 605,352 shares; 2025Q2: 566,916 shares; 2025Q3: 633,497 shares; 2025Q4: 585,978 shares; 2026Q1: 464,407 shares 464,407$26.5M0.34%-121,571Timeline
VCELVERICEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 623,440 shares; 2025Q1: 613,793 shares; 2025Q2: 997,291 shares; 2025Q3: 987,599 shares; 2025Q4: 1,028,847 shares; 2026Q1: 815,173 shares 815,173$26.2M0.33%-213,674Timeline
GABCGERMAN AMERN BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,252,116 shares; 2024Q4: 1,193,622 shares; 2025Q1: 1,169,355 shares; 2025Q2: 1,304,428 shares; 2025Q3: 1,294,513 shares; 2025Q4: 761,520 shares; 2026Q1: 626,447 shares 626,447$26.2M0.33%-135,073Timeline
RALRALLIANT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 431,387 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 504,015 shares; 2026Q1: 618,902 shares 618,902$25.7M0.33%+114,887Timeline
MASIMASIMO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 141,284 shares 141,284$25.1M0.32%newTimeline
ALKTALKAMI TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,575,028 shares; 2025Q1: 2,583,053 shares; 2025Q2: 3,064,695 shares; 2025Q3: 3,034,072 shares; 2025Q4: 1,984,261 shares; 2026Q1: 1,602,566 shares 1,602,566$25.1M0.32%-381,695Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 216,017 shares; 2025Q2: 743,643 shares; 2025Q3: 568,463 shares; 2025Q4: 261,684 shares; 2026Q1: 115,825 shares 115,825$25.1M0.32%-145,859Timeline
BANFBANCFIRST CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 501,173 shares; 2024Q4: 343,768 shares; 2025Q1: 340,972 shares; 2025Q2: 317,437 shares; 2025Q3: 312,086 shares; 2025Q4: 240,733 shares; 2026Q1: 223,375 shares 223,375$24.2M0.31%-17,358Timeline
EATBRINKER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 126,037 shares; 2026Q1: 159,702 shares 159,702$22.8M0.29%+33,665Timeline
BWINTHE BALDWIN INSURANCE GRP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,560,727 shares; 2024Q4: 2,005,171 shares; 2025Q1: 2,647,275 shares; 2025Q2: 3,256,446 shares; 2025Q3: 3,915,879 shares; 2025Q4: 3,650,410 shares; 2026Q1: 1,034,260 shares 1,034,260$22.7M0.29%-2,616,150Timeline
SXTSENSIENT TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,025,897 shares; 2024Q4: 975,776 shares; 2025Q1: 952,132 shares; 2025Q2: 471,802 shares; 2025Q3: 362,225 shares; 2025Q4: 319,298 shares; 2026Q1: 260,794 shares 260,794$22.5M0.29%-58,504Timeline
BRKRBRUKER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 332,020 shares; 2025Q3: 334,123 shares; 2025Q4: 751,998 shares; 2026Q1: 605,115 shares 605,115$21.9M0.28%-146,883Timeline
CAICARIS LIFE SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 939,365 shares; 2026Q1: 1,207,963 shares 1,207,963$21.6M0.27%+268,598Timeline
SYBTSTOCK YDS BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,029,907 shares; 2024Q4: 905,650 shares; 2025Q1: 787,794 shares; 2025Q2: 736,620 shares; 2025Q3: 661,788 shares; 2025Q4: 408,756 shares; 2026Q1: 322,312 shares 322,312$21.4M0.27%-86,444Timeline
MMSIMERIT MED SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 367,130 shares; 2026Q1: 290,500 shares 290,500$20M0.25%-76,630Timeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 256,062 shares 256,062$19.5M0.25%newTimeline
JBTMJBT MAREL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,357,166 shares; 2024Q4: 947,978 shares; 2025Q1: 828,717 shares; 2025Q2: 707,046 shares; 2025Q3: 664,841 shares; 2025Q4: 319,576 shares; 2026Q1: 151,550 shares 151,550$19.4M0.25%-168,026Timeline
RBCRBC BEARINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 365,054 shares; 2024Q4: 222,660 shares; 2025Q1: 155,961 shares; 2025Q2: 187,298 shares; 2025Q3: 138,119 shares; 2025Q4: 80,895 shares; 2026Q1: 34,979 shares 34,979$19M0.24%-45,916Timeline
NICNICOLET BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 125,512 shares 125,512$18.7M0.24%newTimeline
OSWONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,047,450 shares; 2025Q2: 1,320,020 shares; 2025Q3: 1,538,421 shares; 2025Q4: 932,331 shares; 2026Q1: 745,625 shares 745,625$17.1M0.22%-186,706Timeline
WTSWATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 227,993 shares; 2024Q4: 422,026 shares; 2025Q1: 412,563 shares; 2025Q2: 247,300 shares; 2025Q3: 198,537 shares; 2025Q4: 109,909 shares; 2026Q1: 54,832 shares 54,832$15.9M0.2%-55,077Timeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 220,402 shares 220,402$15.5M0.2%newTimeline
SHAKSHAKE SHACK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 614,747 shares; 2024Q4: 224,336 shares; 2025Q1: 357,776 shares; 2025Q2: 366,405 shares; 2025Q3: 282,352 shares; 2025Q4: 214,193 shares; 2026Q1: 170,983 shares 170,983$15.1M0.19%-43,210Timeline
TRNSTRANSCAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 409,500 shares; 2024Q4: 555,650 shares; 2025Q1: 598,026 shares; 2025Q2: 553,220 shares; 2025Q3: 547,105 shares; 2025Q4: 241,996 shares; 2026Q1: 204,444 shares 204,444$15M0.19%-37,552Timeline
HTFLHEARTFLOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 567,424 shares 567,424$13.8M0.18%newTimeline
AMSFAMERISAFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 916,273 shares; 2024Q4: 865,197 shares; 2025Q1: 848,987 shares; 2025Q2: 797,663 shares; 2025Q3: 790,032 shares; 2025Q4: 491,671 shares; 2026Q1: 377,823 shares 377,823$12.6M0.16%-113,848Timeline
SITMSITIME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,572 shares 33,572$11.6M0.15%newTimeline
SIBNSI BONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,800,073 shares; 2024Q4: 2,720,824 shares; 2025Q1: 2,595,731 shares; 2025Q2: 2,140,074 shares; 2025Q3: 2,108,944 shares; 2025Q4: 1,116,182 shares; 2026Q1: 877,605 shares 877,605$11.1M0.14%-238,577Timeline
BRCBRADY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 410,476 shares; 2025Q1: 672,930 shares; 2025Q2: 821,401 shares; 2025Q3: 708,443 shares; 2025Q4: 367,166 shares; 2026Q1: 133,268 shares 133,268$10.8M0.14%-233,898Timeline
VCYTVERACYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,531,480 shares; 2024Q4: 800,355 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,167,032 shares; 2025Q4: 688,782 shares; 2026Q1: 281,923 shares 281,923$9.08M0.12%-406,859Timeline
INSPINSPIRE MED SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 464,612 shares; 2024Q4: 444,409 shares; 2025Q1: 435,762 shares; 2025Q2: 412,106 shares; 2025Q3: 407,059 shares; 2025Q4: 203,098 shares; 2026Q1: 158,989 shares 158,989$8.2M0.1%-44,109Timeline
FWRGFIRST WATCH RESTAURANT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,623,886 shares; 2024Q4: 2,582,303 shares; 2025Q1: 2,089,423 shares; 2025Q2: 1,953,489 shares; 2025Q3: 1,922,716 shares; 2025Q4: 1,137,880 shares; 2026Q1: 764,931 shares 764,931$8.02M0.1%-372,949Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,300 shares 35,300$3.43M0.04%newTimeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 670 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 300 shares; 2025Q3: 300 shares; 2025Q4: 1,925 shares; 2026Q1: 2,850 shares 2,850$298K<0.01%+925Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS A5,489,498$166Mshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP1,352,745$137Mshares
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INC1,740,550$119Mshares
SFBSSERVISFIRST BANCSHARES INC1,568,859$113Mshares
FRPTFRESHPET INC1,776,396$108Mshares
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INC343,281$99.6Mshares
WDAYWORKDAY INC460,645$98.9Mshares
FTVFORTIVE CORP1,763,637$97.4Mshares
CARTMAPLEBEAR INC1,373,352$61.8Mshares
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC1,301,060$49.4Mshares
OSONESTREAM INC2,116,556$38.9Mshares
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW504,170$38.7Mshares
MZTIMARZETTI COMPANY172,024$28.3Mshares
PHRPHREESIA INC1,609,941$27.2Mshares
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INC731,895$19.6Mshares
STVNSTEVANATO GROUP S P A801,304$16.1Mshares
VERXVERTEX INC739,673$14.8Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001315478-26-000017 base2026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set