Skip to content

Champlain Investment Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1315478, BURLINGTON, VT

Champlain Investment Partners, LLC reported $13,805,720,791 across 139 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 16.98% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001315478-25-000012

Period
2025-03-31
Reported value
$13.8B
Holdings
139
Top 10 weight
16.98%
New
17
Sold out
11

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HLNEnew+759,313$113M
FASTadded+1,326,260$103M
IDXXnew+224,605$94.3M
CSWnew+278,520$81.2M
WINGadded+358,044$80.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EGreduced-471,690-$171M
PENreduced-626,034-$167M
KEYSexited-951,370-$153M
SJMexited-1,312,375-$145M
OKTAreduced-1,295,042-$136M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001315478-25-000012, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $13,805,720,791, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NTNXNUTANIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,989,319 shares; 2024Q4: 4,981,516 shares; 2025Q1: 4,135,842 shares 4,135,842$289M2.09%-845,674Timeline
PEVERPURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,746,943 shares; 2024Q4: 5,921,392 shares; 2025Q1: 5,819,386 shares 5,819,386$258M1.87%-102,006Timeline
MSAMSA SAFETY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 679,750 shares; 2024Q4: 1,354,310 shares; 2025Q1: 1,738,675 shares 1,738,675$255M1.85%+384,365Timeline
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,700,846 shares; 2024Q4: 10,834,754 shares; 2025Q1: 10,862,083 shares 10,862,083$255M1.84%+27,329Timeline
PENPENUMBRA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,547,972 shares; 2024Q4: 1,495,957 shares; 2025Q1: 869,923 shares 869,923$233M1.68%-626,034Timeline
ESABESAB CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,081,639 shares; 2024Q4: 1,358,204 shares; 2025Q1: 1,929,099 shares 1,929,099$225M1.63%+570,895Timeline
CFRCULLEN FROST BANKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,414,061 shares; 2024Q4: 2,670,290 shares; 2025Q1: 1,717,451 shares 1,717,451$215M1.56%-952,839Timeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,778,707 shares; 2024Q4: 3,253,267 shares; 2025Q1: 1,958,225 shares 1,958,225$206M1.49%-1,295,042Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,117,007 shares; 2024Q4: 1,038,712 shares; 2025Q1: 886,878 shares 886,878$205M1.49%-151,834Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,048,760 shares; 2024Q4: 1,425,325 shares; 2025Q1: 1,188,465 shares 1,188,465$205M1.48%-236,860Timeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 564,481 shares; 2024Q4: 982,961 shares; 2025Q1: 859,849 shares 859,849$201M1.45%-123,112Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,657,785 shares; 2024Q4: 1,769,795 shares; 2025Q1: 1,610,014 shares 1,610,014$192M1.39%-159,781Timeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,289,350 shares; 2024Q4: 1,178,175 shares; 2025Q1: 966,660 shares 966,660$192M1.39%-211,515Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,080,703 shares; 2024Q4: 2,821,713 shares; 2025Q1: 2,611,789 shares 2,611,789$189M1.37%-209,924Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,223,676 shares; 2024Q4: 1,132,994 shares; 2025Q1: 1,044,739 shares 1,044,739$189M1.37%-88,255Timeline
RGENREPLIGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,420,935 shares; 2024Q4: 1,543,530 shares; 2025Q1: 1,463,995 shares 1,463,995$186M1.35%-79,535Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 744,229 shares; 2024Q4: 478,319 shares; 2025Q1: 498,193 shares 498,193$184M1.33%+19,874Timeline
SFBSSERVISFIRST BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,380,474 shares; 2024Q4: 1,312,906 shares; 2025Q1: 2,217,351 shares 2,217,351$183M1.33%+904,445Timeline
FTVFORTIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,776,726 shares; 2024Q4: 3,442,061 shares; 2025Q1: 2,444,831 shares 2,444,831$179M1.3%-997,230Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 838,607 shares; 2024Q4: 854,672 shares; 2025Q1: 666,017 shares 666,017$172M1.25%-188,655Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,313,065 shares; 2025Q1: 2,884,489 shares 2,884,489$169M1.22%+571,424Timeline
ELFE L F BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,114,901 shares; 2024Q4: 2,226,451 shares; 2025Q1: 2,665,026 shares 2,665,026$167M1.21%+438,575Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 610,400 shares; 2024Q4: 560,735 shares; 2025Q1: 448,715 shares 448,715$164M1.19%-112,020Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,867,932 shares; 2024Q4: 2,662,335 shares; 2025Q1: 1,980,740 shares 1,980,740$163M1.18%-681,595Timeline
NDSNNORDSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 836,400 shares; 2024Q4: 860,430 shares; 2025Q1: 796,920 shares 796,920$161M1.16%-63,510Timeline
RYANRYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,644,250 shares; 2024Q4: 2,191,580 shares; 2025Q1: 2,131,112 shares 2,131,112$157M1.14%-60,468Timeline
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 353,075 shares; 2024Q4: 323,100 shares; 2025Q1: 322,665 shares 322,665$157M1.14%-435Timeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,306,410 shares; 2025Q1: 1,559,655 shares 1,559,655$152M1.1%+253,245Timeline
FRPTFRESHPET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,744,683 shares; 2024Q4: 1,657,468 shares; 2025Q1: 1,815,884 shares 1,815,884$151M1.09%+158,416Timeline
COOCOOPER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,818,345 shares; 2024Q4: 1,736,240 shares; 2025Q1: 1,767,015 shares 1,767,015$149M1.08%+30,775Timeline
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,606,419 shares; 2024Q4: 2,419,654 shares; 2025Q1: 2,448,322 shares 2,448,322$144M1.04%+28,668Timeline
WINGWINGSTOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 273,945 shares; 2025Q1: 631,989 shares 631,989$143M1.03%+358,044Timeline
EGEVEREST GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 923,930 shares; 2024Q4: 862,325 shares; 2025Q1: 390,635 shares 390,635$142M1.03%-471,690Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 497,795 shares; 2025Q1: 1,824,055 shares 1,824,055$141M1.02%+1,326,260Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,240 shares; 2024Q4: 134,850 shares; 2025Q1: 249,010 shares 249,010$141M1.02%+114,160Timeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 353,702 shares; 2024Q4: 332,207 shares; 2025Q1: 307,297 shares 307,297$140M1.01%-24,910Timeline
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 114,847 shares; 2024Q4: 119,665 shares; 2025Q1: 112,500 shares 112,500$133M0.96%-7,165Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,213,283 shares; 2024Q4: 2,015,713 shares; 2025Q1: 1,862,420 shares 1,862,420$127M0.92%-153,293Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,006,254 shares; 2024Q4: 928,234 shares; 2025Q1: 858,144 shares 858,144$126M0.92%-70,090Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 822,384 shares; 2024Q4: 765,469 shares; 2025Q1: 708,639 shares 708,639$124M0.9%-56,830Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 282,926 shares; 2024Q4: 312,526 shares; 2025Q1: 288,086 shares 288,086$124M0.89%-24,440Timeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,758,055 shares; 2024Q4: 1,025,540 shares; 2025Q1: 823,660 shares 823,660$122M0.89%-201,880Timeline
BWINTHE BALDWIN INSURANCE GRP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,560,727 shares; 2024Q4: 2,005,171 shares; 2025Q1: 2,647,275 shares 2,647,275$118M0.86%+642,104Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 408,264 shares; 2024Q4: 746,608 shares; 2025Q1: 688,480 shares 688,480$117M0.85%-58,128Timeline
HLNEHAMILTON LANE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 759,313 shares 759,313$113M0.82%newTimeline
PLNTPLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,385,696 shares; 2024Q4: 2,296,309 shares; 2025Q1: 1,127,526 shares 1,127,526$109M0.79%-1,168,783Timeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,573,999 shares; 2024Q4: 3,179,142 shares; 2025Q1: 3,255,627 shares 3,255,627$108M0.78%+76,485Timeline
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 444,000 shares; 2024Q4: 444,670 shares; 2025Q1: 471,175 shares 471,175$105M0.76%+26,505Timeline
TTCTORO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,676,681 shares; 2024Q4: 1,550,336 shares; 2025Q1: 1,435,966 shares 1,435,966$104M0.76%-114,370Timeline
FFINFIRST FINL BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,516,329 shares; 2024Q4: 2,739,248 shares; 2025Q1: 2,901,239 shares 2,901,239$104M0.75%+161,991Timeline
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,229,598 shares; 2025Q1: 2,888,943 shares 2,888,943$103M0.75%-340,655Timeline
SMPLSIMPLY GOOD FOODS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,063,878 shares; 2024Q4: 3,427,988 shares; 2025Q1: 2,967,752 shares 2,967,752$102M0.74%-460,236Timeline
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 587,090 shares; 2025Q1: 536,395 shares 536,395$101M0.73%-50,695Timeline
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,569,812 shares; 2024Q4: 5,233,137 shares; 2025Q1: 3,278,292 shares 3,278,292$101M0.73%-1,954,845Timeline
JBTMJBT MAREL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,357,166 shares; 2024Q4: 947,978 shares; 2025Q1: 828,717 shares 828,717$101M0.73%-119,261Timeline
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,494,480 shares; 2024Q4: 2,437,305 shares; 2025Q1: 2,246,995 shares 2,246,995$97.3M0.7%-190,310Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,730 shares; 2024Q4: 47,148 shares; 2025Q1: 96,793 shares 96,793$95.6M0.69%+49,645Timeline
SXISTANDEX INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 572,656 shares; 2024Q4: 584,430 shares; 2025Q1: 590,551 shares 590,551$95.3M0.69%+6,121Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 224,605 shares 224,605$94.3M0.68%newTimeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,272,570 shares; 2025Q1: 1,783,105 shares 1,783,105$93.5M0.68%+510,535Timeline
BRZEBRAZE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,779,800 shares; 2024Q4: 2,639,844 shares; 2025Q1: 2,575,194 shares 2,575,194$92.9M0.67%-64,650Timeline
SSENTINELONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,369,753 shares; 2024Q4: 4,534,294 shares; 2025Q1: 5,090,042 shares 5,090,042$92.5M0.67%+555,748Timeline
RBARB GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,013,742 shares; 2024Q4: 943,556 shares; 2025Q1: 922,109 shares 922,109$92.5M0.67%-21,447Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 523,623 shares; 2024Q4: 547,448 shares; 2025Q1: 403,203 shares 403,203$91.4M0.66%-144,245Timeline
ESEESCO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,263,382 shares; 2024Q4: 1,030,172 shares; 2025Q1: 573,949 shares 573,949$91.3M0.66%-456,223Timeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 230,975 shares; 2024Q4: 294,175 shares; 2025Q1: 198,310 shares 198,310$91.1M0.66%-95,865Timeline
GGGGRACO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,685,742 shares; 2024Q4: 1,409,132 shares; 2025Q1: 1,088,567 shares 1,088,567$90.9M0.66%-320,565Timeline
BF-BBROWN FORMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,961,180 shares; 2024Q4: 3,321,557 shares; 2025Q1: 2,633,390 shares 2,633,390$89.4M0.65%-688,167Timeline
OSONESTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,438,838 shares; 2025Q1: 4,037,595 shares 4,037,595$86.2M0.62%+598,757Timeline
IRTCIRHYTHM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 667,101 shares; 2024Q4: 726,262 shares; 2025Q1: 822,791 shares 822,791$86.1M0.62%+96,529Timeline
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,411,280 shares; 2025Q1: 1,303,970 shares 1,303,970$86.1M0.62%-107,310Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 682,420 shares; 2024Q4: 172,985 shares; 2025Q1: 161,080 shares 161,080$84.7M0.61%-11,905Timeline
WTSWATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 227,993 shares; 2024Q4: 422,026 shares; 2025Q1: 412,563 shares 412,563$84.1M0.61%-9,463Timeline
SKWDSKYWARD SPECIALTY INS GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,691,741 shares; 2024Q4: 1,606,654 shares; 2025Q1: 1,573,984 shares 1,573,984$83.3M0.6%-32,670Timeline
PLMRPALOMAR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,190,810 shares; 2024Q4: 821,520 shares; 2025Q1: 603,875 shares 603,875$82.8M0.6%-217,645Timeline
CSWCSW INDUSTRIALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 278,520 shares 278,520$81.2M0.59%newTimeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 803,920 shares; 2024Q4: 748,200 shares; 2025Q1: 691,850 shares 691,850$80.9M0.59%-56,350Timeline
FROGJFROG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,648,870 shares; 2024Q4: 2,446,819 shares; 2025Q1: 2,402,197 shares 2,402,197$76.9M0.56%-44,622Timeline
NOVTNOVANTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 462,102 shares; 2024Q4: 409,342 shares; 2025Q1: 596,190 shares 596,190$76.2M0.55%+186,848Timeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,794,637 shares; 2024Q4: 1,098,772 shares; 2025Q1: 1,041,208 shares 1,041,208$76.2M0.55%-57,564Timeline
PHRPHREESIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,503,837 shares; 2024Q4: 2,456,149 shares; 2025Q1: 2,946,489 shares 2,946,489$75.3M0.55%+490,340Timeline
PJTPJT PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 594,359 shares; 2024Q4: 565,156 shares; 2025Q1: 533,379 shares 533,379$73.5M0.53%-31,777Timeline
SXTSENSIENT TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,025,897 shares; 2024Q4: 975,776 shares; 2025Q1: 952,132 shares 952,132$70.9M0.51%-23,644Timeline
INSPINSPIRE MED SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 464,612 shares; 2024Q4: 444,409 shares; 2025Q1: 435,762 shares 435,762$69.4M0.5%-8,647Timeline
ATRCATRICURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,790,758 shares; 2024Q4: 2,528,614 shares; 2025Q1: 2,137,963 shares 2,137,963$69M0.5%-390,651Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 456,810 shares; 2024Q4: 607,840 shares; 2025Q1: 684,370 shares 684,370$67.9M0.49%+76,530Timeline
ALKTALKAMI TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,575,028 shares; 2025Q1: 2,583,053 shares 2,583,053$67.8M0.49%+1,008,025Timeline
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,223,470 shares 1,223,470$66.9M0.48%newTimeline
EPACENERPAC TOOL GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,049,961 shares; 2024Q4: 1,218,077 shares; 2025Q1: 1,416,493 shares 1,416,493$63.5M0.46%+198,416Timeline
SSDSIMPSON MFG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,966 shares; 2024Q4: 336,051 shares; 2025Q1: 403,994 shares 403,994$63.5M0.46%+67,943Timeline
WSFSWSFS FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,299,998 shares; 2024Q4: 1,234,834 shares; 2025Q1: 1,215,921 shares 1,215,921$63.1M0.46%-18,913Timeline
CNMDCONMED CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,367,650 shares; 2024Q4: 1,300,558 shares; 2025Q1: 1,042,365 shares 1,042,365$62.9M0.46%-258,193Timeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,779,998 shares; 2024Q4: 1,402,968 shares; 2025Q1: 778,203 shares 778,203$62.6M0.45%-624,765Timeline
HOLXHOLOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,099,885 shares; 2025Q1: 1,014,070 shares 1,014,070$62.6M0.45%-85,815Timeline
MZTIMARZETTI COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 542,305 shares; 2024Q4: 444,023 shares; 2025Q1: 347,794 shares 347,794$60.9M0.44%-96,229Timeline
GTLBGITLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,284,480 shares 1,284,480$60.4M0.44%newTimeline
NEOGNEOGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,110,530 shares; 2024Q4: 7,118,636 shares; 2025Q1: 6,830,310 shares 6,830,310$59.2M0.43%-288,326Timeline
TENBTENABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,747,922 shares; 2024Q4: 1,663,784 shares; 2025Q1: 1,623,892 shares 1,623,892$56.8M0.41%-39,892Timeline
UTZUTZ BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,588,206 shares; 2024Q4: 5,208,402 shares; 2025Q1: 4,019,383 shares 4,019,383$56.6M0.41%-1,189,019Timeline
CAVACAVA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 648,935 shares 648,935$56.1M0.41%newTimeline
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 589,714 shares; 2024Q4: 494,398 shares; 2025Q1: 473,588 shares 473,588$55.1M0.4%-20,810Timeline
SYBTSTOCK YDS BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,029,907 shares; 2024Q4: 905,650 shares; 2025Q1: 787,794 shares 787,794$54.4M0.39%-117,856Timeline
KAIKADANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,624 shares; 2024Q4: 46,068 shares; 2025Q1: 160,800 shares 160,800$54.2M0.39%+114,732Timeline
SPXCSPX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 409,215 shares 409,215$52.7M0.38%newTimeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,311,940 shares 1,311,940$52.3M0.38%newTimeline
OMCLOMNICELL COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,547,004 shares; 2024Q4: 1,473,639 shares; 2025Q1: 1,450,802 shares 1,450,802$50.7M0.37%-22,837Timeline
RBCRBC BEARINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 365,054 shares; 2024Q4: 222,660 shares; 2025Q1: 155,961 shares 155,961$50.2M0.36%-66,699Timeline
AINALBANY INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,050,788 shares; 2024Q4: 1,043,455 shares; 2025Q1: 717,969 shares 717,969$49.6M0.36%-325,486Timeline
CENTACENTRAL GARDEN & PET COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,240,522 shares; 2024Q4: 1,524,869 shares; 2025Q1: 1,502,841 shares 1,502,841$49.2M0.36%-22,028Timeline
RLIRLI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 605,352 shares 605,352$48.6M0.35%newTimeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 499,485 shares 499,485$48M0.35%newTimeline
BRCBRADY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 410,476 shares; 2025Q1: 672,930 shares 672,930$47.5M0.34%+262,454Timeline
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 372,070 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 300,210 shares 300,210$47.4M0.34%newTimeline
JJSFJ & J SNACK FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 377,750 shares; 2024Q4: 356,885 shares; 2025Q1: 348,239 shares 348,239$45.9M0.33%-8,646Timeline
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 226,900 shares 226,900$45.7M0.33%newTimeline
AMSFAMERISAFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 916,273 shares; 2024Q4: 865,197 shares; 2025Q1: 848,987 shares 848,987$44.6M0.32%-16,210Timeline
TRNSTRANSCAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 409,500 shares; 2024Q4: 555,650 shares; 2025Q1: 598,026 shares 598,026$44.5M0.32%+42,376Timeline
GABCGERMAN AMERN BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,252,116 shares; 2024Q4: 1,193,622 shares; 2025Q1: 1,169,355 shares 1,169,355$43.9M0.32%-24,267Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 491,415 shares; 2024Q4: 173,090 shares; 2025Q1: 160,365 shares 160,365$42M0.3%-12,725Timeline
VVVVALVOLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 968,799 shares; 2025Q1: 1,191,872 shares 1,191,872$41.5M0.3%+223,073Timeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,021,575 shares; 2024Q4: 1,040,185 shares; 2025Q1: 461,440 shares 461,440$40.4M0.29%-578,745Timeline
PRCTPROCEPT BIOROBOTICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 650,293 shares; 2024Q4: 456,930 shares; 2025Q1: 676,196 shares 676,196$39.4M0.29%+219,266Timeline
BBWIBATH & BODY WORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 976,344 shares; 2025Q1: 1,254,956 shares 1,254,956$38.1M0.28%+278,612Timeline
BANFBANCFIRST CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 501,173 shares; 2024Q4: 343,768 shares; 2025Q1: 340,972 shares 340,972$37.5M0.27%-2,796Timeline
RBRKRUBRIK INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,381,595 shares; 2024Q4: 613,454 shares; 2025Q1: 603,740 shares 603,740$36.8M0.27%-9,714Timeline
SIBNSI BONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,800,073 shares; 2024Q4: 2,720,824 shares; 2025Q1: 2,595,731 shares 2,595,731$36.4M0.26%-125,093Timeline
FWRGFIRST WATCH RESTAURANT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,623,886 shares; 2024Q4: 2,582,303 shares; 2025Q1: 2,089,423 shares 2,089,423$34.8M0.25%-492,880Timeline
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 505,590 shares; 2024Q4: 672,825 shares; 2025Q1: 442,394 shares 442,394$32.9M0.24%-230,431Timeline
SGSWEETGREEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,261,292 shares 1,261,292$31.6M0.23%newTimeline
SHAKSHAKE SHACK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 614,747 shares; 2024Q4: 224,336 shares; 2025Q1: 357,776 shares 357,776$31.5M0.23%+133,440Timeline
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 185,255 shares 185,255$29.9M0.22%newTimeline
SNEXSTONEX GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 87,757 shares; 2025Q1: 381,924 shares 381,924$29.2M0.21%+294,167Timeline
VCELVERICEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 623,440 shares; 2025Q1: 613,793 shares 613,793$27.4M0.2%-9,647Timeline
LUCKLUCKY STRIKE ENTERTAINMENT CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,496,414 shares; 2024Q4: 2,858,347 shares; 2025Q1: 2,797,313 shares 2,797,313$27.3M0.2%-61,034Timeline
TNDMTANDEM DIABETES CARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,469,161 shares; 2024Q4: 1,379,863 shares; 2025Q1: 1,368,888 shares 1,368,888$26.2M0.19%-10,975Timeline
OSWONESPAWORLD HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,047,450 shares 1,047,450$17.6M0.13%newTimeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 216,017 shares 216,017$16.6M0.12%newTimeline
STVNSTEVANATO GROUP S P AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 770,849 shares 770,849$15.7M0.11%newTimeline
TRSTRIMAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,130,329 shares; 2024Q4: 1,068,253 shares; 2025Q1: 351,137 shares 351,137$8.23M0.06%-717,116Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC951,370$153Mshares
SJMSMUCKER J M CO1,312,375$145Mshares
SMARTSHEET INC. (CLASS A)SMARTSHEET INC. (CLASS A)2,085,845$117Mshares
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INC1,747,255$117Mshares
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO343,280$97.4Mshares
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I1,817,308$50Mshares
MGPIMGP INGREDIENTS INC NEW1,193,147$47Mshares
SIGISELECTIVE INS GROUP INC423,984$39.7Mshares
HAYWHAYWARD HLDGS INC2,158,772$33Mshares
VCYTVERACYTE INC800,355$31.7Mshares
COCOVITA COCO CO INC838,404$30.9Mshares

How Q1 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001315478-25-000012 base2025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set