Skip to content

CFC Planning Co LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1854428, CICERO, IN

CFC Planning Co LLC reported $171,019,318 across 71 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.44% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001854428-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$171M
Holdings
71
Top 10 weight
45.44%
New
16
Sold out
17

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMATnew+3,825$2.77M
XLPnew+32,094$2.67M
XLEadded+43,743$2.32M
AAPLadded+6,839$1.98M
RVMDnew+9,218$1.73M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMDreduced-4,954-$2.88M
XLBexited-44,738-$2.24M
XLFexited-42,989-$2.12M
XLCexited-18,245-$2.02M
ADSKexited-4,481-$1.07M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001854428-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $169,227,070, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 24,777 shares; 2025Q1: 26,980 shares; 2025Q2: 30,895 shares; 2025Q3: 38,835 shares; 2025Q4: 42,924 shares; 2026Q1: 51,337 shares; 2026Q2: 58,176 shares 58,176$16.8M9.95%+6,839Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 45,318 shares; 2025Q1: 50,350 shares; 2025Q2: 85,935 shares; 2025Q3: 92,640 shares; 2025Q4: 99,388 shares; 2026Q1: 110,098 shares; 2026Q2: 112,251 shares 112,251$13.2M7.79%+2,153Timeline
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 25,969 shares; 2025Q1: 29,429 shares; 2025Q2: 30,859 shares; 2025Q3: 32,587 shares; 2025Q4: 33,303 shares; 2026Q1: 36,220 shares; 2026Q2: 41,845 shares 41,845$7.29M4.31%+5,625Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 491 shares; 2025Q1: 492 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,764 shares; 2025Q4: 13,494 shares; 2026Q1: 15,005 shares; 2026Q2: 16,316 shares 16,316$6.78M4.01%+1,311Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,534 shares; 2025Q1: 2,606 shares; 2025Q2: 2,902 shares; 2025Q3: 4,118 shares; 2025Q4: 6,780 shares; 2026Q1: 7,983 shares; 2026Q2: 8,592 shares 8,592$5.9M3.49%+609Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 19,010 shares; 2025Q1: 20,574 shares; 2025Q2: 23,609 shares; 2025Q3: 24,793 shares; 2025Q4: 27,594 shares; 2026Q1: 29,890 shares; 2026Q2: 31,698 shares 31,698$5.73M3.39%+1,808Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 13,828 shares; 2025Q1: 15,220 shares; 2025Q2: 17,319 shares; 2025Q3: 18,302 shares; 2025Q4: 17,489 shares; 2026Q1: 17,134 shares; 2026Q2: 16,405 shares 16,405$5.55M3.28%-729Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 39,434 shares; 2025Q1: 43,772 shares; 2025Q2: 45,793 shares; 2025Q3: 47,637 shares; 2025Q4: 51,099 shares; 2026Q1: 54,417 shares; 2026Q2: 55,916 shares 55,916$5.38M3.18%+1,499Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,382 shares; 2025Q1: 14,303 shares; 2025Q2: 14,820 shares; 2025Q3: 15,460 shares; 2025Q4: 16,979 shares; 2026Q1: 18,102 shares; 2026Q2: 17,816 shares 17,816$5.31M3.14%-286Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 13,276 shares; 2025Q1: 17,354 shares; 2025Q2: 18,280 shares; 2025Q3: 19,357 shares; 2025Q4: 19,379 shares; 2026Q1: 19,386 shares; 2026Q2: 19,405 shares 19,405$4.93M2.91%+19Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 39,239 shares; 2025Q1: 45,070 shares; 2025Q2: 50,118 shares; 2025Q3: 51,398 shares; 2025Q4: 57,598 shares; 2026Q1: 63,081 shares; 2026Q2: 68,079 shares 68,079$4.9M2.89%+4,998Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 44,901 shares; 2025Q4: 46,631 shares; 2026Q1: 53,784 shares; 2026Q2: 59,886 shares 59,886$4.87M2.88%+6,102Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 87,556 shares; 2026Q2: 96,074 shares 96,074$4.07M2.4%+8,518Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,076 shares; 2025Q1: 5,381 shares; 2025Q2: 5,588 shares; 2025Q3: 7,061 shares; 2025Q4: 8,217 shares; 2026Q1: 9,921 shares; 2026Q2: 11,698 shares 11,698$4.01M2.37%+1,777Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,044 shares; 2025Q1: 7,790 shares; 2025Q2: 8,278 shares; 2025Q3: 8,902 shares; 2025Q4: 10,070 shares; 2026Q1: 12,815 shares; 2026Q2: 14,120 shares 14,120$3.97M2.35%+1,305Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 19,198 shares; 2025Q1: 25,191 shares; 2025Q2: 26,337 shares; 2025Q3: 27,917 shares; 2025Q4: 29,549 shares; 2026Q1: 31,669 shares; 2026Q2: 33,517 shares 33,517$3.48M2.06%+1,848Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,593 shares; 2025Q3: 18,738 shares; 2025Q4: 20,299 shares; 2026Q1: 23,249 shares; 2026Q2: 25,360 shares 25,360$3.29M1.94%+2,111Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,341 shares; 2025Q3: 25,880 shares; 2025Q4: 26,443 shares; 2026Q1: 25,115 shares; 2026Q2: 23,994 shares 23,994$3.08M1.82%-1,121Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,418 shares; 2025Q4: 16,571 shares; 2026Q1: 16,195 shares; 2026Q2: 15,783 shares 15,783$3.01M1.78%-412Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,789 shares; 2025Q1: 1,789 shares; 2025Q2: 1,812 shares; 2025Q3: 9,087 shares; 2025Q4: 9,087 shares; 2026Q1: 9,085 shares; 2026Q2: 9,085 shares 9,085$2.97M1.76%0Timeline
SECTNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 44,828 shares; 2025Q1: 40,234 shares; 2025Q2: 39,489 shares; 2025Q3: 39,730 shares; 2025Q4: 39,507 shares; 2026Q1: 41,748 shares; 2026Q2: 41,100 shares 41,100$2.96M1.75%-648Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 16,068 shares; 2025Q1: 12,981 shares; 2025Q2: 14,348 shares; 2025Q3: 16,917 shares; 2025Q4: 15,344 shares; 2026Q1: 14,401 shares; 2026Q2: 15,139 shares 15,139$2.8M1.66%+738Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 401 shares; 2025Q1: 3,430 shares; 2025Q2: 3,689 shares; 2025Q3: 3,794 shares; 2025Q4: 4,325 shares; 2026Q1: 3,837 shares; 2026Q2: 3,725 shares 3,725$2.78M1.64%-112Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,825 shares 3,825$2.77M1.63%newTimeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32,094 shares 32,094$2.67M1.58%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,051 shares; 2026Q2: 2,285 shares 2,285$2.64M1.56%-766Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,625 shares; 2026Q2: 47,368 shares 47,368$2.52M1.49%+43,743Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,474 shares; 2025Q1: 15,769 shares; 2025Q2: 16,537 shares; 2025Q3: 17,585 shares; 2025Q4: 18,448 shares; 2026Q1: 20,647 shares; 2026Q2: 23,279 shares 23,279$2.5M1.48%+2,632Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,079 shares; 2025Q1: 8,054 shares; 2025Q2: 8,324 shares; 2025Q3: 6,510 shares; 2025Q4: 8,206 shares; 2026Q1: 9,092 shares; 2026Q2: 10,606 shares 10,606$2.12M1.25%+1,514Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,612 shares; 2025Q1: 9,427 shares; 2025Q2: 10,014 shares; 2025Q3: 10,527 shares; 2025Q4: 11,214 shares; 2026Q1: 13,730 shares; 2026Q2: 13,078 shares 13,078$2.05M1.21%-652Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,811 shares; 2025Q2: 5,641 shares; 2025Q3: 6,919 shares; 2025Q4: 11,656 shares; 2026Q1: 13,221 shares; 2026Q2: 13,141 shares 13,141$2.02M1.19%-80Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,149 shares; 2025Q1: 1,208 shares; 2025Q2: 1,209 shares; 2025Q3: 1,229 shares; 2025Q4: 1,256 shares; 2026Q1: 1,658 shares; 2026Q2: 1,659 shares 1,659$1.99M1.18%+1Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,351 shares; 2026Q1: 935 shares; 2026Q2: 2,767 shares 2,767$1.77M1.04%+1,832Timeline
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,218 shares 9,218$1.73M1.02%newTimeline
MGVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,372 shares; 2025Q1: 2,381 shares; 2025Q2: 2,743 shares; 2025Q3: 4,167 shares; 2025Q4: 7,732 shares; 2026Q1: 9,254 shares; 2026Q2: 10,024 shares 10,024$1.64M0.97%+770Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,393 shares; 2025Q1: 1,395 shares; 2025Q2: 1,561 shares; 2025Q3: 2,102 shares; 2025Q4: 3,712 shares; 2026Q1: 4,337 shares; 2026Q2: 18,992 shares 18,992$1.53M0.9%+14,655Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,891 shares; 2025Q1: 3,246 shares; 2025Q2: 3,443 shares; 2025Q3: 3,162 shares; 2025Q4: 3,690 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,951 shares 5,951$1.52M0.9%newTimeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,989 shares; 2025Q1: 8,966 shares; 2025Q2: 10,508 shares; 2025Q3: 15,873 shares; 2025Q4: 30,176 shares; 2026Q1: 37,980 shares; 2026Q2: 41,485 shares 41,485$1.5M0.89%+3,505Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 937 shares; 2025Q1: 965 shares; 2025Q2: 1,055 shares; 2025Q3: 972 shares; 2025Q4: 1,598 shares; 2026Q1: 1,778 shares; 2026Q2: 2,279 shares 2,279$1.28M0.76%+501Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,177 shares; 2025Q1: 1,320 shares; 2025Q2: 1,219 shares; 2025Q3: 958 shares; 2025Q4: 1,355 shares; 2026Q1: 1,620 shares; 2026Q2: 2,369 shares 2,369$1.25M0.74%+749Timeline
DDECFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,916 shares; 2025Q4: 19,278 shares; 2026Q1: 22,655 shares; 2026Q2: 24,335 shares 24,335$1.15M0.68%+1,680Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,841 shares; 2025Q1: 5,198 shares; 2025Q2: 5,982 shares; 2025Q3: 6,315 shares; 2025Q4: 6,566 shares; 2026Q1: 1,035 shares; 2026Q2: 994 shares 994$1.06M0.63%-41Timeline
DAUGFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,894 shares; 2025Q4: 20,113 shares; 2026Q1: 19,096 shares; 2026Q2: 20,336 shares 20,336$953K0.56%+1,240Timeline
DAPRFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,942 shares; 2025Q4: 22,179 shares; 2026Q1: 21,055 shares; 2026Q2: 22,942 shares 22,942$938K0.55%+1,887Timeline
GABCGERMAN AMERN BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 18,931 shares; 2025Q1: 18,931 shares; 2025Q2: 18,931 shares; 2025Q3: 18,931 shares; 2025Q4: 18,931 shares; 2026Q1: 18,931 shares; 2026Q2: 18,931 shares 18,931$898K0.53%0Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 27,118 shares; 2025Q1: 4,822 shares; 2025Q2: 5,418 shares; 2025Q3: 5,723 shares; 2025Q4: 7,362 shares; 2026Q1: 6,082 shares; 2026Q2: 12,506 shares 12,506$702K0.42%+6,424Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 927 shares; 2025Q1: 1,028 shares; 2025Q2: 1,027 shares; 2025Q3: 992 shares; 2025Q4: 1,107 shares; 2026Q1: 1,570 shares; 2026Q2: 1,550 shares 1,550$578K0.34%-20Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,604 shares; 2025Q1: 9,814 shares; 2025Q2: 2,412 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,570 shares; 2026Q1: 1,183 shares; 2026Q2: 1,182 shares 1,182$512K0.3%-1Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 827 shares 827$400K0.24%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 977 shares; 2025Q2: 973 shares; 2025Q3: 1,293 shares; 2025Q4: 940 shares; 2026Q1: 940 shares; 2026Q2: 979 shares 979$350K0.21%+39Timeline
TCHPT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,299 shares; 2025Q4: 4,825 shares; 2026Q1: 5,487 shares; 2026Q2: 6,876 shares 6,876$344K0.2%+1,389Timeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 851 shares 851$328K0.19%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 811 shares; 2025Q1: 811 shares; 2025Q2: 822 shares; 2025Q3: 798 shares; 2025Q4: 784 shares; 2026Q1: 904 shares; 2026Q2: 905 shares 905$319K0.19%+1Timeline
DFEBFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,933 shares; 2025Q2: 5,933 shares; 2025Q3: 5,922 shares; 2025Q4: 5,914 shares; 2026Q1: 6,275 shares; 2026Q2: 6,270 shares 6,270$317K0.19%-5Timeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,907 shares; 2026Q2: 2,553 shares 2,553$313K0.18%+646Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,362 shares; 2026Q1: 1,805 shares; 2026Q2: 1,681 shares 1,681$311K0.18%-124Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,752 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 337 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 378 shares 378$278K0.16%newTimeline
FVDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,877 shares; 2025Q1: 4,877 shares; 2025Q2: 4,877 shares; 2025Q3: 4,877 shares; 2025Q4: 4,877 shares; 2026Q1: 4,877 shares; 2026Q2: 5,651 shares 5,651$272K0.16%+774Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,417 shares; 2025Q1: 1,155 shares; 2025Q2: 1,186 shares; 2025Q3: 3,998 shares; 2025Q4: 1,090 shares; 2026Q1: 1,090 shares; 2026Q2: 1,090 shares 1,090$260K0.15%0Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 690 shares; 2026Q1: 1,013 shares; 2026Q2: 1,261 shares 1,261$259K0.15%+248Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,391 shares; 2026Q2: 437 shares 437$254K0.15%-4,954Timeline
VICRVICOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 622 shares 622$236K0.14%newTimeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,559 shares 2,559$220K0.13%newTimeline
REYNREYNOLDS CONSUMER PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,276 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,852 shares 7,852$211K0.12%newTimeline
AYIACUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 549 shares 549$207K0.12%newTimeline
IWYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,412 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 710 shares 710$206K0.12%newTimeline
PTGXPROTAGONIST THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,675 shares 1,675$205K0.12%newTimeline
SYRESPYRE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,277 shares 2,277$202K0.12%newTimeline
TMHCTAYLOR MORRISON HOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,815 shares 2,815$202K0.12%newTimeline
MATMATTEL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,118 shares 11,118$154K0.09%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput2,400$1.79M0

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR44,738$2.24Mshares
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR42,989$2.12Mshares
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR18,245$2.02Mshares
ADSKAUTODESK INC4,481$1.07Mshares
AMGNAMGEN INC2,705$952Kshares
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW12,865$932Kshares
CIENCIENA CORP735$285Kshares
EPAMEPAM SYS INC2,017$273Kshares
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C11,394$271Kshares
UIUBIQUITI INC326$258Kshares
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORP3,436$247Kshares
AGXARGAN INC410$223Kshares
MTHMERITAGE HOMES CORP3,532$218Kshares
BFAMBRIGHT HORIZONS FAM SOL IN D2,614$215Kshares
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ IN4,329$201Kshares
ACIALBERTSONS COMPANIES INC10,491$179Kshares
ONDSONDAS INC17,497$158Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001854428-26-000004 base2026-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001854428-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001854428-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001854428-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001854428-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001085146-25-005755 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-09-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-004863 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-002492 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000636 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set