Skip to content

Cerity Partners LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1566475, NEW YORK, NY

Cerity Partners LLC reported $70,827,342,799 across 3,237 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 23.77% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002233

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$70.8B
Holdings
3,237
Top 10 weight
23.77%
New
555
Sold out
189

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VOOadded+456,134$273M
IDEVadded+1,981,866$166M
SPYMadded+1,982,591$152M
MSFTadded+298,889$111M
QUALadded+472,802$90.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CACCreduced-784,256-$332M
TJXreduced-1,432,360-$229M
TSLAreduced-468,568-$174M
TMOreduced-210,556-$103M
SCHDreduced-2,930,338-$89.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002233, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $70,532,503,663, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SIGASIGA TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,797 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,788 shares 10,788$57.7K<0.01%newTimeline
CMPSCOMPASS PATHWAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,287 shares; 2025Q2: 10,214 shares; 2025Q3: 10,814 shares; 2025Q4: 10,214 shares; 2026Q1: 10,204 shares 10,204$56.4K<0.01%-10Timeline
RFLRAFAEL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,429 shares; 2024Q4: 45,929 shares; 2025Q1: 44,836 shares; 2025Q2: 44,086 shares; 2025Q3: 42,769 shares; 2025Q4: 44,748 shares; 2026Q1: 44,732 shares 44,732$55.9K<0.01%-16Timeline
ACCOACCO BRANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,886 shares; 2024Q4: 16,510 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 44,560 shares; 2025Q4: 30,012 shares; 2026Q1: 18,427 shares 18,427$55.3K<0.01%-11,585Timeline
OGCPEMPIRE ST RLTY OP L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,522 shares; 2024Q4: 10,522 shares; 2025Q1: 10,522 shares; 2025Q2: 10,522 shares; 2025Q3: 10,522 shares; 2025Q4: 10,522 shares; 2026Q1: 10,522 shares 10,522$55.1K<0.01%0Timeline
CDXSCODEXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,892 shares 32,892$53.6K<0.01%newTimeline
HAINHAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,185 shares; 2024Q4: 11,083 shares; 2025Q1: 16,708 shares; 2025Q2: 115,243 shares; 2025Q3: 126,949 shares; 2025Q4: 82,099 shares; 2026Q1: 75,427 shares 75,427$52.6K<0.01%-6,672Timeline
CNTXCONTEXT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$52.4K<0.01%0Timeline
EVEXEVE HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,334 shares 20,334$50.4K<0.01%newTimeline
OMOUTSET MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,737 shares 12,737$48.9K<0.01%newTimeline
COTYCOTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,285 shares; 2025Q2: 11,624 shares; 2025Q3: 13,837 shares; 2025Q4: 12,928 shares; 2026Q1: 23,207 shares 23,207$46.6K<0.01%+10,279Timeline
TCPCBLACKROCK TCP CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,369 shares; 2024Q4: 105,913 shares; 2025Q1: 97,748 shares; 2025Q2: 24,643 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,846 shares; 2026Q1: 12,846 shares 12,846$46.4K<0.01%0Timeline
ACVAACV AUCTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,375 shares 10,375$44K<0.01%newTimeline
AVXLANAVEX LIFE SCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,170 shares 14,170$43.5K<0.01%newTimeline
MAPSWM TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,421 shares; 2026Q1: 65,752 shares 65,752$43.3K<0.01%+39,331Timeline
DVLTDATAVAULT AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 69,347 shares; 2026Q1: 68,347 shares 68,347$42.3K<0.01%-1,000Timeline
ALTIALTI GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,428 shares 11,428$41.4K<0.01%newTimeline
LAWCS DISCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,661 shares 10,661$40.7K<0.01%newTimeline
LABSTANDARD BIOTOOLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,031 shares; 2025Q2: 37,501 shares; 2025Q3: 36,588 shares; 2025Q4: 36,574 shares; 2026Q1: 44,061 shares 44,061$40.5K<0.01%+7,487Timeline
SGMOQSANGAMO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,200 shares; 2025Q1: 55,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 179,668 shares; 2025Q4: 163,943 shares; 2026Q1: 163,943 shares 163,943$40.5K<0.01%0Timeline
INVINNVENTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,317 shares 10,317$40.3K<0.01%newTimeline
KLCKINDERCARE LEARNING COMPANIEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,788 shares; 2026Q1: 18,306 shares 18,306$40.3K<0.01%-5,482Timeline
CMRCCOMMERCE.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,503 shares; 2025Q4: 11,889 shares; 2026Q1: 14,860 shares 14,860$39.7K<0.01%+2,971Timeline
CVUCPI AEROSTRUCTURES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$39.2K<0.01%0Timeline
AMCAMC ENTMT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 71,271 shares; 2025Q1: 39,238 shares; 2025Q2: 21,787 shares; 2025Q3: 24,526 shares; 2025Q4: 27,084 shares; 2026Q1: 38,826 shares 38,826$38K<0.01%+11,742Timeline
CYHCOMMUNITY HEALTH SYS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,613 shares; 2026Q1: 12,654 shares 12,654$37.2K<0.01%-9,959Timeline
LUNGPULMONX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,364 shares; 2026Q1: 28,836 shares 28,836$37.2K<0.01%+16,472Timeline
NNOXNANO X IMAGING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,132 shares 16,132$36.6K<0.01%newTimeline
WTIW & T OFFSHORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,128 shares; 2024Q4: 10,495 shares; 2025Q1: 15,515 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,691 shares 10,691$36.5K<0.01%newTimeline
GOSSGOSSAMER BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,761 shares; 2025Q2: 13,761 shares; 2025Q3: 22,839 shares; 2025Q4: 31,914 shares; 2026Q1: 106,519 shares 106,519$35K<0.01%+74,605Timeline
LPROOPEN LENDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,644 shares; 2025Q3: 19,495 shares; 2025Q4: 18,488 shares; 2026Q1: 27,941 shares 27,941$34.9K<0.01%+9,453Timeline
FSPFRANKLIN STR PPTYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,948 shares; 2024Q4: 40,758 shares; 2025Q1: 45,794 shares; 2025Q2: 42,238 shares; 2025Q3: 39,132 shares; 2025Q4: 33,777 shares; 2026Q1: 52,357 shares 52,357$34.8K<0.01%+18,580Timeline
ASPNASPEN AEROGELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,151 shares 10,151$34.7K<0.01%newTimeline
APPSDIGITAL TURBINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,844 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,840 shares; 2025Q2: 11,575 shares; 2025Q3: 11,978 shares; 2025Q4: 16,651 shares; 2026Q1: 11,989 shares 11,989$34.5K<0.01%-4,662Timeline
MXCTMAXCYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,672 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,662 shares 45,662$32.1K<0.01%newTimeline
OPTUOPTIMUM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,662 shares 24,662$32.1K<0.01%newTimeline
SKINSKINHEALTH SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45,929 shares; 2026Q1: 33,617 shares 33,617$29.9K<0.01%-12,312Timeline
HUMAHUMACYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,610 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 48,100 shares 48,100$29.2K<0.01%newTimeline
NXXTNEXTNRG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 71,851 shares 71,851$28.7K<0.01%newTimeline
EXFYEXPENSIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,602 shares 32,602$28.4K<0.01%newTimeline
PACBPACIFIC BIOSCIENCES CALIF INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,917 shares; 2024Q4: 45,110 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,421 shares 21,421$28.3K<0.01%newTimeline
ESPRESPERION THERAPEUTICS INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,068 shares; 2025Q4: 16,421 shares; 2026Q1: 10,063 shares 10,063$27.6K<0.01%-6,358Timeline
OPKOPKO HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,528 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,566 shares; 2025Q4: 17,382 shares; 2026Q1: 23,471 shares 23,471$26.8K<0.01%+6,089Timeline
HURATUHURA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,860 shares 14,860$26.6K<0.01%newTimeline
NFENEW FORTRESS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 44,903 shares 44,903$26.5K<0.01%newTimeline
AIRJAIRJOULE TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,332 shares 10,332$25.9K<0.01%newTimeline
MVOMV OIL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,600 shares; 2025Q4: 11,600 shares; 2026Q1: 11,600 shares 11,600$25.9K<0.01%0Timeline
MNKDMANNKIND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,475 shares 10,475$25.7K<0.01%newTimeline
MBOTMICROBOT MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,633 shares 10,633$25.6K<0.01%newTimeline
ZVIAZEVIA PBCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,606 shares 21,606$25.3K<0.01%newTimeline
DDD3D SYS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,299 shares 13,299$25K<0.01%newTimeline
NRDYNERDY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,239 shares 30,239$24.7K<0.01%newTimeline
DGXXDIGI PWR X INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,500 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,375 shares 11,375$23.1K<0.01%newTimeline
BTBTBIT DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,380 shares; 2025Q2: 13,582 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,673 shares; 2026Q1: 16,583 shares 16,583$21.7K<0.01%+2,910Timeline
OKYOOKYO PHARMA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,812 shares; 2024Q4: 12,812 shares; 2025Q1: 12,812 shares; 2025Q2: 12,812 shares; 2025Q3: 12,812 shares; 2025Q4: 12,812 shares; 2026Q1: 12,812 shares 12,812$20.6K<0.01%0Timeline
EUENCORE ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,897 shares 10,897$19.6K<0.01%newTimeline
TMCITREACE MED CONCEPTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,844 shares; 2024Q4: 11,844 shares; 2025Q1: 10,737 shares; 2025Q2: 11,113 shares; 2025Q3: 14,173 shares; 2025Q4: 16,596 shares; 2026Q1: 14,325 shares 14,325$19.2K<0.01%-2,271Timeline
CURVTORRID HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,381 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,557 shares 10,557$18.8K<0.01%newTimeline
TEADTEADS HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,222 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,870 shares 26,870$17.7K<0.01%newTimeline
KLTRKALTURA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,085 shares 14,085$17.2K<0.01%newTimeline
INMBINMUNE BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,042 shares 14,042$15.9K<0.01%newTimeline
OPADOFFERPAD SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,814 shares; 2024Q4: 24,134 shares; 2025Q1: 26,894 shares; 2025Q2: 28,906 shares; 2025Q3: 23,806 shares; 2025Q4: 28,427 shares; 2026Q1: 23,806 shares 23,806$15.6K<0.01%-4,621Timeline
XPLSOLITARIO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,100 shares; 2024Q4: 18,100 shares; 2025Q1: 18,100 shares; 2025Q2: 18,100 shares; 2025Q3: 18,100 shares; 2025Q4: 18,100 shares; 2026Q1: 18,300 shares 18,300$15K<0.01%+200Timeline
RANIRANI THERAPEUTICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 19,090 shares 19,090$14K<0.01%+9,090Timeline
DCGODOCGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,626 shares; 2025Q3: 31,429 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,090 shares 22,090$13.9K<0.01%newTimeline
HRTXHERON THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,348 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 51,712 shares; 2025Q4: 17,063 shares; 2026Q1: 17,243 shares 17,243$13.8K<0.01%+180Timeline
ARAYACCURAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,484 shares 35,484$13.8K<0.01%newTimeline
XRXXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,263 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,506 shares 10,506$13.6K<0.01%newTimeline
SKYXSKYX PLATFORMS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,466 shares 11,466$12.8K<0.01%newTimeline
NAKANAKAMOTO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,775 shares 50,775$11.2K<0.01%newTimeline
MYOMYOMO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,103 shares 16,103$10.9K<0.01%newTimeline
FFAIFARADAY FUTURE INTLGT ELEC IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,761 shares 34,761$9.55K<0.01%newTimeline
ONCYONCOLYTICS BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$8.49K<0.01%0Timeline
INVZINNOVIZ TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,837 shares; 2025Q2: 11,543 shares; 2025Q3: 10,837 shares; 2025Q4: 10,837 shares; 2026Q1: 13,136 shares 13,136$8.31K<0.01%+2,299Timeline
GTBPGT BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,023 shares 20,023$8.17K<0.01%+5,023Timeline
GIGGWGIGCAPITAL7 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$7.95K<0.01%newTimeline
CPTAFCAPTIVISION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,173 shares; 2025Q1: 18,173 shares; 2025Q2: 18,173 shares; 2025Q3: 18,173 shares; 2025Q4: 18,173 shares; 2026Q1: 18,173 shares 18,173$7.16K<0.01%0Timeline
SLQTSELECTQUOTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,569 shares 10,569$6.65K<0.01%newTimeline
BARKBARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,409 shares; 2024Q4: 34,409 shares; 2025Q1: 35,046 shares; 2025Q2: 55,405 shares; 2025Q3: 64,822 shares; 2025Q4: 43,849 shares; 2026Q1: 13,003 shares 13,003$6.59K<0.01%-30,846Timeline
GABELLI EQUITY TR INCGABELLI EQUITY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 214,148 shares 214,148$1.5K<0.01%new

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

The largest 100 of 142. All 142

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall245,300$160M-600
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput166,100$35.5Mnew
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput80,800$20.5M+3,200
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput50,800$8.86M-9,300
TSLATESLA INC COMcall12,700$4.72M-31,900
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall21,300$4.44M+1,100
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMput42,000$4.04M-6,300
ETNEATON CORP PLC COMput11,200$4.01M-5,100
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput8,700$3.22Mnew
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC COM CL Acall30,000$2.86M-20,000
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall14,500$2.53M+3,700
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput3,800$2.17M0
GEGE AEROSPACE COMput7,100$2.01Mnew
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMput6,000$1.86Mnew
ABBVABBVIE INC COMput8,200$1.78Mnew
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC COMcall13,800$1.69M-200
EFAISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFcall17,400$1.69M0
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMput5,500$1.58Mnew
LOWLOWES COS INC COMput6,500$1.54Mnew
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput2,000$1.3Mnew
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADScall3,500$1.18Mnew
RTXRTX CORPORATION COMput6,000$1.16Mnew
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput5,000$1.04Mnew
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMput6,800$982Knew
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC STOKcall21,000$950K+1,000
WMTWALMART INC COMput7,500$932Knew
TSLATESLA INC COMput2,500$929Knew
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMcall3,200$920Knew
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES COMput8,800$903Knew
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC COMput8,000$787Knew
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMcall900$761Knew
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMcall1,100$715Knew
CATCATERPILLAR INC COMput1,000$708Knew
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S ADRput18,400$676K0
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMcall3,300$671Knew
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP COMcall3,100$662Knew
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockcall5,000$624K-25,000
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMcall1,800$608Knew
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORP COMput3,000$595Knew
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMcall2,000$588Knew
CRHCRH PLC Stockput5,000$526Knew
EWJISHARES INC SHScall6,000$507Knew
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHScall13,100$503Knew
AAPLAPPLE INC COMcall1,900$482Knew
VVISA INC COMput1,500$453Knew
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMput1,500$441Knew
ASMLASML HLDG NV STOKput300$396Knew
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INC Stockput2,500$389Knew
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMput1,400$379Knew
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON COMput1,500$367Knew
WMWASTE MGMT INC DEL COMput1,500$345Knew
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP COMput2,000$339Knew
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADScall2,700$339Knew
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMcall1,000$310Knew
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMput1,500$305Knew
DEDEERE & CO COMput500$282Knew
SNPSSYNOPSYS INC Stockput700$278Knew
LLYELI LILLY & CO COMcall300$276Knew
GEVGE VERNOVA INC COMput300$262Knew
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSput700$237Knew
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMput3,400$232Knew
ORCLORACLE CORP COMcall1,500$221Knew
FTITECHNIPFMC PLC Stockcall3,000$207Knew
APPAPPLOVIN CORP Stockcall500$199Knew
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMcall300$172Knew
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP COMcall1,000$170Knew
MSMORGAN STANLEY COMcall1,000$165Knew
ECLECOLAB INC Stockput600$160Knew
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC COMcall1,600$158Knew
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC COMcall400$156Knew
MCDMCDONALDS CORP COMput500$155Knew
BACBANK OF AMER CORP COMcall3,000$146Knew
ASMLASML HLDG NV STOKcall100$132Knew
APHAMPHENOL CORP COMcall1,000$126Knew
IWMISHARES TR SHScall500$124Knew
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMcall500$121Knew
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC Stockcall2,000$118Knew
CCITIGROUP INC COMcall1,000$113Knew
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall300$111Knew
PWRQUANTA SVCS INC COMcall200$110Knew
AMGNAMGEN INC COMcall300$106Knew
NOWSERVICENOW INC COMcall900$94.1Knew
NVMINOVA LTD Stockcall200$86.9Knew
GOOGALPHABET INC COMput300$86.1Knew
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO COMcall1,000$79.6Knew
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFcall900$78Knew
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC Stockcall700$78Knew
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall500$73.1Knew
CRUSCIRRUS LOGIC INC Stockcall500$72.3Knew
INTCINTEL CORP COMcall1,500$66.2Knew
HDHOME DEPOT INC COMcall200$65.8Knew
USOUNITED STS OIL FD LP COMput500$63.6Knew
IWOISHARES TR RUS 2000 GRW ETFcall200$62.8Knew
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INC Stockcall300$61.5Knew
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMcall600$57.7Knew
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall800$57.5Knew
BXBLACKSTONE INC COMcall500$57.5Knew
LOARLOAR HOLDINGS INC Stockput1,000$57.3Knew
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC STOKcall2,500$56.7Knew
CLSCELESTICA INC Stockcall200$56.3Knew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.375% 9/0principal41,000$47K0
GUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INCGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC NOTE 1.250%11/0principal46,000$45.4Knew
MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. NOTE 0.750% 6/0principal44,000$43.2Knew
BLACKLINE INCBLACKLINE INC NOTE 1.000% 6/0principal41,000$38.5K0
BOX INCBOX INC NOTE 1.500% 9/1principal42,000$38.4K0
GREENBRIER COS INCGREENBRIER COS INC NOTE 2.875% 4/1principal32,000$37K0
DROPBOX INCDROPBOX INC NOTE 3/0principal38,000$35.9Knew
DATADOG INCDATADOG INC NOTE 12/0principal32,000$30.9K+19,000
SYNAPTICS INCSYNAPTICS INC NOTE 0.750%12/0principal29,000$29.5K0
PG&E CORPPG&E CORP NOTE 4.250%12/0principal28,000$29.1K0
ITRON INCITRON INC NOTE 1.375% 7/1principal28,000$28.1K0
LEMAITRE VASCULAR INCLEMAITRE VASCULAR INC NOTE 2.500% 2/0principal22,000$24.8Knew
LANTHEUS HLDGS INCLANTHEUS HLDGS INC Convertibleprincipal17,000$20.3K0
ENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATIONENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATION NOTE 1.750% 8/1principal13,000$13Knew
SHIFT4 PMTS INCSHIFT4 PMTS INC NOTE 0.500% 8/0principal12,000$11.3K0

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 189. All 189

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR573,405$52.7Mshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL39,835$17.8Mshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP125,318$12.7Mshares
DUOLDUOLINGO INC54,336$9.54Mshares
UCONFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI375,796$9.46Mshares
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS A274,456$8.3Mshares
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS82,905$7.91Mshares
PIPRPIPER SANDLER COS22,266$7.56Mshares
SNVSYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORP99,387$4.97Mshares
SDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD82,148$3.15Mshares
DAYDAYFORCE INC39,642$2.74Mshares
FSFGFIRST SAVINGS FINANCIAL GRP69,917$2.23Mshares
IXPISHARES TR18,143$2.2Mshares
PTACOHEN & STEERS TAX ADVAN PFD106,176$2.05Mshares
DBEMDBX ETF TR49,825$1.59Mshares
CADECADENCE BANK36,880$1.58Mshares
SEMSELECT MED HLDGS CORP103,255$1.53Mshares
CHWCALAMOS GBL DYN INCOME FUND202,773$1.5Mshares
LDPCOHEN & STEERS LTD DURATION69,400$1.47Mshares
CMACOMERICA INC16,811$1.46Mshares
THRMGENTHERM INC38,726$1.41Mshares
CIVICIVITAS RESOURCES INC51,825$1.4Mshares
TELFYTELEFONICA SA-SPON ADR342,476$1.39Mshares
REVGREV GROUP INC20,271$1.23Mshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC142,893$1.19Mshares
EZPWEZCORP INC60,193$1.17Mshares
BJRIBJS RESTAURANTS INC29,322$1.16Mshares
GDOWSTRN AST GLBL CORP OPP FD I90,294$1.07Mshares
DCODUCOMMUN INC DEL10,143$965Kshares
IHIISHARES TR15,154$942Kshares
TRFKPACER FDS TR13,800$884Kshares
EXIISHARES TR5,007$878Kshares
PCHPOTLATCHDELTIC CORP19,108$760Kshares
SPXLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST3,395$749Kshares
TGNATEGNA INC37,256$723Kshares
BITBLACKROCK MULTI SECTOR INC T53,209$695Kshares
BANKFINANCIAL CORPBANKFINANCIAL CORP57,228$687Kshares
HIWHIGHWOODS PPTYS INC25,695$663Kshares
BCATBLACKROCK CAP ALLOCATION TER46,632$660Kshares
QNCXQUINCE THERAPEUTICS INC189,789$636Kshares
EMOCLEARBRIDGE ENERGY MIDSTREAM13,698$612Kshares
ROMPROSHARES TR6,400$604Kshares
APLSAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC23,971$602Kshares
PTYPIMCO CORPORATE & INCOME OPP45,064$581Kshares
DSLDOUBLELINE INCOME SOLUTIONS51,400$579Kshares
BABINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II20,463$557Kshares
AZTAAZENTA INC16,258$541Kshares
IJULINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST15,988$536Kshares
BSMVINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD24,330$514Kshares
BSMWINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD20,293$510Kshares
BSSXINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD19,594$507Kshares
PSNPARSONS CORP DEL8,185$506Kshares
BSMYINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD20,532$505Kshares
SPMBSPDR SERIES TRUST21,567$483Kshares
GENGEN DIGITAL INC17,736$482Kshares
JHXJAMES HARDIE INDS PLC23,119$480Kshares
RSSBTIDAL TRUST II16,947$477Kshares
OUSAALPS ETF TR8,216$474Kshares
BSCQINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD24,013$470Kshares
STNSTANTEC INC4,904$463Kshares
FYBRFRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS PARE12,036$458Kshares
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INC13,611$442Kshares
EBEVENTBRITE INC-CLASS A97,164$432Kshares
CCDCALAMOS DYNAMIC CONV & INCOM20,000$417Kshares
BKIEBNY MELLON ETF TRUST4,450$412Kshares
FELVFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST11,813$409Kshares
HYDVANECK ETF TRUST7,488$383Kshares
OLNOLIN CORP18,157$378Kshares
ALABASTERA LABS INC2,274$378Kshares
SLISTANDARD LITHIUM CORP83,691$374Kshares
ETHEGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING E15,110$368Kshares
MEGINYLIM CBRE GLOBAL26,500$365Kshares
ISTBISHARES TR7,329$357Kshares
BRWSABA CAPITAL INCOME & OPRNT50,204$352Kshares
RJETREPUBLIC AWYS HLDGS INC18,911$347Kshares
MDYGSPDR SERIES TRUST3,758$347Kshares
OMCLOMNICELL COM7,613$345Kshares
QDELQUIDELORTHO CORP11,754$336Kshares
KRYSKRYSTAL BIOTECH INC1,361$336Kshares
SSOPROSHARES TR5,785$335Kshares
GDEWISDOMTREE TR5,390$332Kshares
DMBSDOUBLELINE ETF TRUST6,650$330Kshares
LADLITHIA MTRS INC992$330Kshares
WGSGENEDX HOLDINGS CORP2,527$329Kshares
STELSTELLAR BANCORP INC10,610$328Kshares
MBCNMIDDLEFIELD BANC CORP9,180$317Kshares
PFSIPENNYMAC FINL SVCS INC NEW2,399$316Kshares
OCULOCULAR THERAPEUTIX INC25,406$308Kshares
FTNYPUTNAM ETF TRUST39,012$306Kshares
QIAGEN N.V.QIAGEN N.V.6,791$305Kshares
KSSKOHLS CORP14,762$301Kshares
MIRMIRION TECHNOLOGIES INC12,610$295Kshares
LNTHLANTHEUS HLDGS INC4,402$293Kshares
NIQNIQ GLOBAL INTELLIGENCE PLC17,581$290Kshares
MNDYMONDAY COM LTD1,963$290Kshares
RUNSUNRUN INC15,737$290Kshares
LGNDLIGAND PHARMACEUTICALS INC1,531$289Kshares
NUVNUVEEN MUN VALUE FD INC31,395$284Kshares
BLKBBLACKBAUD INC4,459$282Kshares
AGLAGILON HEALTH INC COM (DE)402,931$277Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002233 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set