Skip to content

Ceredex Value Advisors LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1738726, WINTER PARK, FL

Ceredex Value Advisors LLC reported $3,326,317,966 across 157 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 13.38% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001738726-26-000002

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$3.33B
Holdings
157
Top 10 weight
13.38%
New
34
Sold out
43

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NOKnew+7,175,011$46.4M
TECHnew+688,321$40.5M
CRSnew+128,530$40.5M
CRnew+179,000$33M
APOnew+215,827$31.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HPEexited-2,714,319-$66.7M
WDCreduced-344,570-$59.4M
EXEreduced-481,196-$53.1M
DHRexited-262,420-$52M
WMTreduced-460,160-$51.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001738726-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,326,317,966, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,126,849 shares; 2024Q4: 4,344,711 shares; 2025Q1: 5,227,770 shares; 2025Q2: 4,827,406 shares; 2025Q3: 3,857,926 shares; 2025Q4: 2,437,363 shares 2,437,363$50.3M1.51%-1,420,563Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 56,159 shares; 2025Q3: 118,872 shares; 2025Q4: 93,883 shares 93,883$48M1.44%-24,989Timeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 115,750 shares; 2025Q3: 211,212 shares; 2025Q4: 207,345 shares 207,345$47.3M1.42%-3,867Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,175,011 shares 7,175,011$46.4M1.4%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 268,204 shares; 2025Q4: 144,565 shares 144,565$45.4M1.36%-123,639Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 240,256 shares; 2024Q4: 263,774 shares; 2025Q1: 241,972 shares; 2025Q2: 228,503 shares; 2025Q3: 225,911 shares; 2025Q4: 133,171 shares 133,171$42.9M1.29%-92,740Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 88,800 shares; 2025Q1: 44,250 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 74,900 shares; 2025Q4: 163,317 shares 163,317$42.3M1.27%+88,417Timeline
SSBSOUTHSTATE BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 392,750 shares; 2025Q4: 442,850 shares 442,850$41.7M1.25%+50,100Timeline
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 688,321 shares 688,321$40.5M1.22%newTimeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 128,530 shares 128,530$40.5M1.22%newTimeline
AAONAAON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 363,650 shares; 2025Q4: 529,750 shares 529,750$40.4M1.21%+166,100Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 148,850 shares; 2024Q4: 217,962 shares; 2025Q1: 261,121 shares; 2025Q2: 227,188 shares; 2025Q3: 170,687 shares; 2025Q4: 103,237 shares 103,237$40.2M1.21%-67,450Timeline
ALLYALLY FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 348,450 shares; 2025Q2: 419,900 shares; 2025Q3: 371,300 shares; 2025Q4: 880,900 shares 880,900$39.9M1.2%+509,600Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 468,100 shares; 2025Q3: 574,989 shares; 2025Q4: 230,419 shares 230,419$39.7M1.19%-344,570Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 385,400 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 179,350 shares; 2025Q4: 199,289 shares 199,289$38.6M1.16%+19,939Timeline
HXLHEXCEL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 973,352 shares; 2024Q4: 962,677 shares; 2025Q1: 711,352 shares; 2025Q2: 769,852 shares; 2025Q3: 649,300 shares; 2025Q4: 507,625 shares 507,625$37.5M1.13%-141,675Timeline
SEISOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 876,900 shares; 2025Q4: 812,901 shares 812,901$37.4M1.12%-63,999Timeline
EGPEASTGROUP PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 154,450 shares; 2024Q4: 194,350 shares; 2025Q1: 160,845 shares; 2025Q2: 266,550 shares; 2025Q3: 215,200 shares; 2025Q4: 207,825 shares 207,825$37M1.11%-7,375Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 439,950 shares; 2024Q4: 244,000 shares; 2025Q1: 475,950 shares; 2025Q2: 253,750 shares; 2025Q3: 476,277 shares; 2025Q4: 224,063 shares 224,063$36.3M1.09%-252,214Timeline
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 900,044 shares; 2024Q4: 1,435,562 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 485,981 shares; 2025Q3: 911,921 shares; 2025Q4: 672,529 shares 672,529$35.2M1.06%-239,392Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,625 shares; 2024Q4: 36,250 shares; 2025Q1: 41,300 shares; 2025Q2: 130,250 shares; 2025Q3: 73,425 shares; 2025Q4: 100,310 shares 100,310$34.1M1.03%+26,885Timeline
CRCRANE COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 179,000 shares 179,000$33M0.99%newTimeline
HRIHERC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,725 shares; 2024Q4: 38,350 shares; 2025Q1: 77,850 shares; 2025Q2: 110,925 shares; 2025Q3: 98,000 shares; 2025Q4: 218,125 shares 218,125$32.4M0.97%+120,125Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 215,827 shares 215,827$31.2M0.94%newTimeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52,158 shares 52,158$30.2M0.91%newTimeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 509,883 shares; 2024Q4: 453,059 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 200,125 shares; 2025Q4: 186,535 shares 186,535$29.8M0.9%-13,590Timeline
SNXTD SYNNEX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 128,950 shares; 2024Q4: 356,225 shares; 2025Q1: 93,300 shares; 2025Q2: 333,350 shares; 2025Q3: 264,100 shares; 2025Q4: 198,400 shares 198,400$29.8M0.9%-65,700Timeline
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,730,321 shares; 2024Q4: 1,509,210 shares; 2025Q1: 1,486,102 shares; 2025Q2: 1,614,706 shares; 2025Q3: 1,058,713 shares; 2025Q4: 733,849 shares 733,849$28.9M0.87%-324,864Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,371,977 shares; 2024Q4: 2,457,665 shares; 2025Q1: 2,216,762 shares; 2025Q2: 1,352,473 shares; 2025Q3: 115,462 shares; 2025Q4: 736,294 shares 736,294$28.3M0.85%+620,832Timeline
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 548,349 shares; 2025Q1: 784,291 shares; 2025Q2: 794,928 shares; 2025Q3: 805,953 shares; 2025Q4: 463,002 shares 463,002$28.1M0.84%-342,951Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 338,824 shares; 2024Q4: 349,409 shares; 2025Q1: 430,699 shares; 2025Q2: 553,336 shares; 2025Q3: 595,790 shares; 2025Q4: 331,875 shares 331,875$27.9M0.84%-263,915Timeline
VFCV F CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,542,000 shares 1,542,000$27.9M0.84%newTimeline
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 436,900 shares 436,900$27.3M0.82%newTimeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 172,662 shares; 2025Q4: 117,793 shares 117,793$26.8M0.81%-54,869Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 307,732 shares; 2025Q4: 248,609 shares 248,609$26.2M0.79%-59,123Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 373,324 shares; 2024Q4: 332,855 shares; 2025Q1: 349,252 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 319,081 shares; 2025Q4: 171,496 shares 171,496$26.1M0.79%-147,585Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 504,907 shares; 2025Q2: 821,830 shares; 2025Q3: 483,793 shares; 2025Q4: 258,902 shares 258,902$25.9M0.78%-224,891Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,201,604 shares; 2024Q4: 783,613 shares; 2025Q1: 475,067 shares; 2025Q2: 387,028 shares; 2025Q3: 435,960 shares; 2025Q4: 214,728 shares 214,728$25.7M0.77%-221,232Timeline
ASOACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 185,300 shares; 2025Q4: 512,800 shares 512,800$25.6M0.77%+327,500Timeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 0 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 820,200 shares; 2025Q2: 2,343,488 shares; 2025Q3: 1,915,678 shares; 2025Q4: 727,615 shares 727,615$25.5M0.77%-1,188,063Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 186,291 shares; 2025Q4: 109,325 shares 109,325$25.3M0.76%-76,966Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 684,241 shares; 2025Q1: 743,723 shares; 2025Q2: 607,146 shares; 2025Q3: 759,140 shares; 2025Q4: 465,050 shares 465,050$25M0.75%-294,090Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 49,625 shares; 2025Q3: 39,300 shares; 2025Q4: 40,500 shares 40,500$24.8M0.74%+1,200Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 385,650 shares; 2024Q4: 494,284 shares; 2025Q1: 390,817 shares; 2025Q2: 222,627 shares; 2025Q3: 191,577 shares; 2025Q4: 101,856 shares 101,856$24.7M0.74%-89,721Timeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 472,771 shares; 2025Q1: 465,114 shares; 2025Q2: 466,651 shares; 2025Q3: 512,655 shares; 2025Q4: 290,028 shares 290,028$24.3M0.73%-222,627Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 77,050 shares; 2025Q3: 46,200 shares; 2025Q4: 63,375 shares 63,375$24.3M0.73%+17,175Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 265,350 shares 265,350$24.3M0.73%newTimeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,330 shares 22,330$23.9M0.72%newTimeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,025 shares; 2025Q3: 28,800 shares; 2025Q4: 31,175 shares 31,175$23.9M0.72%+2,375Timeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 722,393 shares; 2024Q4: 425,761 shares; 2025Q1: 304,090 shares; 2025Q2: 284,881 shares; 2025Q3: 280,137 shares; 2025Q4: 148,165 shares 148,165$23.8M0.72%-131,972Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 477,500 shares; 2025Q4: 405,300 shares 405,300$23.7M0.71%-72,200Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 187,300 shares; 2024Q4: 166,375 shares; 2025Q1: 147,667 shares; 2025Q2: 170,750 shares; 2025Q3: 132,650 shares; 2025Q4: 121,100 shares 121,100$23.6M0.71%-11,550Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 104,696 shares; 2025Q2: 98,566 shares; 2025Q3: 39,877 shares; 2025Q4: 29,205 shares 29,205$23.6M0.71%-10,672Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 57,600 shares; 2025Q4: 86,550 shares 86,550$23.6M0.71%+28,950Timeline
IRINGERSOLL RAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 730,694 shares; 2025Q3: 821,514 shares; 2025Q4: 298,247 shares 298,247$23.6M0.71%-523,267Timeline
FLSFLOWSERVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 479,300 shares; 2025Q3: 1,001,985 shares; 2025Q4: 338,433 shares 338,433$23.5M0.71%-663,552Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 594,100 shares; 2025Q3: 277,200 shares; 2025Q4: 267,295 shares 267,295$23.4M0.7%-9,905Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,538 shares; 2024Q4: 139,305 shares; 2025Q1: 147,952 shares; 2025Q2: 130,104 shares; 2025Q3: 108,446 shares; 2025Q4: 67,938 shares 67,938$23.4M0.7%-40,508Timeline
SFSTIFEL FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 494,635 shares; 2025Q4: 184,850 shares 184,850$23.1M0.7%-309,785Timeline
MMACYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 706,800 shares; 2025Q4: 1,034,950 shares 1,034,950$22.8M0.69%+328,150Timeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 75,050 shares 75,050$22.7M0.68%newTimeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,025 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,549 shares 28,549$22M0.66%newTimeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 138,200 shares; 2024Q4: 432,750 shares; 2025Q1: 326,469 shares; 2025Q2: 384,850 shares; 2025Q3: 230,300 shares; 2025Q4: 238,406 shares 238,406$22M0.66%+8,106Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 144,250 shares; 2025Q1: 226,850 shares; 2025Q2: 176,150 shares; 2025Q3: 103,800 shares; 2025Q4: 96,844 shares 96,844$22M0.66%-6,956Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 59,803 shares; 2025Q3: 47,199 shares; 2025Q4: 32,802 shares 32,802$21.7M0.65%-14,397Timeline
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 296,206 shares; 2025Q3: 361,434 shares; 2025Q4: 253,954 shares 253,954$21.4M0.64%-107,480Timeline
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 86,550 shares 86,550$20.7M0.62%newTimeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 385,700 shares 385,700$20.7M0.62%newTimeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 874,100 shares; 2025Q3: 537,450 shares; 2025Q4: 535,550 shares 535,550$20.5M0.62%-1,900Timeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 190,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,300 shares 150,300$20.5M0.61%-39,700Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 92,500 shares 92,500$20.3M0.61%newTimeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 127,250 shares; 2025Q2: 66,075 shares; 2025Q3: 63,100 shares; 2025Q4: 48,017 shares 48,017$20.3M0.61%-15,083Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,174,010 shares; 2024Q4: 819,274 shares; 2025Q1: 550,196 shares; 2025Q2: 220,050 shares; 2025Q3: 664,689 shares; 2025Q4: 183,493 shares 183,493$20.3M0.61%-481,196Timeline
VTRVENTAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 456,950 shares; 2025Q3: 358,500 shares; 2025Q4: 260,450 shares 260,450$20.2M0.61%-98,050Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 223,750 shares; 2024Q4: 249,675 shares; 2025Q1: 221,625 shares; 2025Q2: 434,323 shares; 2025Q3: 392,228 shares; 2025Q4: 133,150 shares 133,150$20M0.6%-259,078Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 441,459 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 640,426 shares; 2025Q2: 548,807 shares; 2025Q3: 911,136 shares; 2025Q4: 279,548 shares 279,548$19.4M0.58%-631,588Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 86,675 shares 86,675$19.3M0.58%newTimeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 462,050 shares 462,050$19.3M0.58%newTimeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45,519 shares 45,519$19M0.57%newTimeline
UMBFUMB FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140,200 shares; 2024Q4: 128,750 shares; 2025Q1: 130,450 shares; 2025Q2: 152,000 shares; 2025Q3: 154,450 shares; 2025Q4: 162,175 shares 162,175$18.7M0.56%+7,725Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 292,000 shares; 2024Q4: 277,320 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 185,862 shares 185,862$18.2M0.55%newTimeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 138,800 shares 138,800$18.1M0.54%newTimeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 355,857 shares; 2024Q4: 343,921 shares; 2025Q1: 362,701 shares; 2025Q2: 110,225 shares; 2025Q3: 63,350 shares; 2025Q4: 63,475 shares 63,475$18.1M0.54%+125Timeline
ESIELEMENT SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 559,106 shares; 2024Q4: 626,450 shares; 2025Q1: 640,200 shares; 2025Q2: 655,150 shares; 2025Q3: 551,550 shares; 2025Q4: 723,700 shares 723,700$18.1M0.54%+172,150Timeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 402,800 shares 402,800$17.9M0.54%newTimeline
WTFCWINTRUST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 137,492 shares; 2024Q4: 118,712 shares; 2025Q1: 115,812 shares; 2025Q2: 131,300 shares; 2025Q3: 102,950 shares; 2025Q4: 127,050 shares 127,050$17.8M0.53%+24,100Timeline
MOSMOSAIC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 733,551 shares 733,551$17.7M0.53%newTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 66,547 shares 66,547$17.6M0.53%newTimeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 213,867 shares 213,867$17.5M0.52%newTimeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 214,368 shares; 2024Q4: 214,393 shares; 2025Q1: 210,512 shares; 2025Q2: 199,314 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 89,892 shares 89,892$17.4M0.52%newTimeline
WLKWESTLAKE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 235,618 shares 235,618$17.4M0.52%newTimeline
COLBCOLUMBIA BKG SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 444,162 shares; 2024Q4: 474,662 shares; 2025Q1: 481,562 shares; 2025Q2: 604,200 shares; 2025Q3: 596,100 shares; 2025Q4: 617,100 shares 617,100$17.2M0.52%+21,000Timeline
BRKRBRUKER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 244,700 shares; 2025Q1: 279,300 shares; 2025Q2: 214,250 shares; 2025Q3: 496,000 shares; 2025Q4: 362,900 shares 362,900$17.1M0.51%-133,100Timeline
FNBF N B CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 964,974 shares; 2024Q4: 971,874 shares; 2025Q1: 900,324 shares; 2025Q2: 997,974 shares; 2025Q3: 806,350 shares; 2025Q4: 978,700 shares 978,700$16.7M0.5%+172,350Timeline
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 85,550 shares; 2025Q3: 96,750 shares; 2025Q4: 79,650 shares 79,650$16.7M0.5%-17,100Timeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 360,374 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 71,650 shares; 2025Q3: 85,565 shares; 2025Q4: 65,015 shares 65,015$16.7M0.5%-20,550Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 109,600 shares 109,600$16.6M0.5%newTimeline
IDAIDACORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 158,737 shares; 2024Q4: 170,537 shares; 2025Q1: 176,187 shares; 2025Q2: 169,900 shares; 2025Q3: 146,300 shares; 2025Q4: 130,625 shares 130,625$16.5M0.5%-15,675Timeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 81,175 shares 81,175$16.5M0.5%newTimeline
BDCBELDEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,171 shares; 2024Q4: 114,821 shares; 2025Q1: 131,321 shares; 2025Q2: 123,650 shares; 2025Q3: 111,475 shares; 2025Q4: 140,850 shares 140,850$16.4M0.49%+29,375Timeline
GBCIGLACIER BANCORP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 321,500 shares; 2024Q4: 283,350 shares; 2025Q1: 286,050 shares; 2025Q2: 348,400 shares; 2025Q3: 277,950 shares; 2025Q4: 372,200 shares 372,200$16.4M0.49%+94,250Timeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 332,153 shares; 2025Q2: 307,068 shares; 2025Q3: 312,300 shares; 2025Q4: 158,812 shares 158,812$16.3M0.49%-153,488Timeline
SBCFSEACOAST BKG CORP FLAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 470,954 shares; 2024Q4: 503,204 shares; 2025Q1: 509,794 shares; 2025Q2: 571,200 shares; 2025Q3: 470,650 shares; 2025Q4: 517,650 shares 517,650$16.3M0.49%+47,000Timeline
OGEOGE ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 394,687 shares; 2024Q4: 419,187 shares; 2025Q1: 444,837 shares; 2025Q2: 407,400 shares; 2025Q3: 402,300 shares; 2025Q4: 380,700 shares 380,700$16.3M0.49%-21,600Timeline
CFRCULLEN FROST BANKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,462 shares; 2024Q4: 117,832 shares; 2025Q1: 119,032 shares; 2025Q2: 119,232 shares; 2025Q3: 109,450 shares; 2025Q4: 127,950 shares 127,950$16.2M0.49%+18,500Timeline
POWIPOWER INTEGRATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 662,640 shares; 2024Q4: 586,650 shares; 2025Q1: 271,000 shares; 2025Q2: 199,400 shares; 2025Q3: 245,300 shares; 2025Q4: 453,650 shares 453,650$16.1M0.48%+208,350Timeline
PBPROSPERITY BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 217,746 shares; 2024Q4: 186,646 shares; 2025Q1: 188,346 shares; 2025Q2: 191,796 shares; 2025Q3: 188,446 shares; 2025Q4: 230,750 shares 230,750$15.9M0.48%+42,304Timeline
LFUSLITTELFUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,397 shares; 2024Q4: 67,497 shares; 2025Q1: 68,497 shares; 2025Q2: 52,025 shares; 2025Q3: 46,550 shares; 2025Q4: 61,425 shares 61,425$15.5M0.47%+14,875Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 767,650 shares; 2024Q4: 675,900 shares; 2025Q1: 276,700 shares; 2025Q2: 209,700 shares; 2025Q3: 135,700 shares; 2025Q4: 152,200 shares 152,200$15.5M0.47%+16,500Timeline
FRMEFIRST MERCHANTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 228,300 shares; 2025Q1: 340,800 shares; 2025Q2: 345,600 shares; 2025Q3: 341,950 shares; 2025Q4: 413,950 shares 413,950$15.5M0.47%+72,000Timeline
AMKRAMKOR TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,392,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,821,700 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 426,050 shares; 2025Q4: 384,350 shares 384,350$15.2M0.46%-41,700Timeline
RALRALLIANT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 259,100 shares; 2025Q4: 292,000 shares 292,000$14.9M0.45%+32,900Timeline
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 197,700 shares; 2025Q4: 166,650 shares 166,650$14.8M0.44%-31,050Timeline
MTDRMATADOR RES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 324,301 shares; 2024Q4: 345,201 shares; 2025Q1: 293,001 shares; 2025Q2: 349,550 shares; 2025Q3: 344,350 shares; 2025Q4: 343,650 shares 343,650$14.6M0.44%-700Timeline
DTMDT MIDSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 105,000 shares; 2025Q3: 149,800 shares; 2025Q4: 121,450 shares 121,450$14.5M0.44%-28,350Timeline
NOVNOV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 623,916 shares; 2024Q4: 666,416 shares; 2025Q1: 696,516 shares; 2025Q2: 820,550 shares; 2025Q3: 863,600 shares; 2025Q4: 917,250 shares 917,250$14.3M0.43%+53,650Timeline
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 114,800 shares 114,800$14.3M0.43%newTimeline
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 194,350 shares; 2025Q4: 240,850 shares 240,850$14.1M0.42%+46,500Timeline
NBTBNBT BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 309,300 shares; 2024Q4: 327,700 shares; 2025Q1: 326,500 shares; 2025Q2: 334,300 shares; 2025Q3: 327,700 shares; 2025Q4: 338,250 shares 338,250$14M0.42%+10,550Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 216,200 shares; 2025Q1: 171,700 shares; 2025Q2: 198,250 shares; 2025Q3: 120,850 shares; 2025Q4: 76,287 shares 76,287$13.7M0.41%-44,563Timeline
RRCRANGE RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 504,250 shares; 2024Q4: 489,750 shares; 2025Q1: 331,300 shares; 2025Q2: 391,500 shares; 2025Q3: 478,550 shares; 2025Q4: 388,950 shares 388,950$13.7M0.41%-89,600Timeline
ESEESCO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,350 shares; 2024Q4: 78,200 shares; 2025Q1: 77,900 shares; 2025Q2: 74,700 shares; 2025Q3: 81,775 shares; 2025Q4: 69,850 shares 69,850$13.6M0.41%-11,925Timeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,300 shares; 2024Q4: 84,650 shares; 2025Q1: 86,550 shares; 2025Q2: 81,575 shares; 2025Q3: 56,200 shares; 2025Q4: 55,525 shares 55,525$13.6M0.41%-675Timeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 237,475 shares; 2024Q4: 183,400 shares; 2025Q1: 386,225 shares; 2025Q2: 301,975 shares; 2025Q3: 71,950 shares; 2025Q4: 96,725 shares 96,725$13.6M0.41%+24,775Timeline
BF-BBROWN FORMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 520,627 shares 520,627$13.6M0.41%newTimeline
VMIVALMONT INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,550 shares; 2024Q4: 47,500 shares; 2025Q1: 29,200 shares; 2025Q2: 33,800 shares; 2025Q3: 33,350 shares; 2025Q4: 33,000 shares 33,000$13.3M0.4%-350Timeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 292,000 shares; 2024Q4: 222,500 shares; 2025Q1: 244,150 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 167,500 shares; 2025Q4: 196,750 shares 196,750$13.2M0.4%+29,250Timeline
VOYAVOYA FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 120,900 shares; 2025Q2: 161,500 shares; 2025Q3: 158,100 shares; 2025Q4: 172,900 shares 172,900$12.9M0.39%+14,800Timeline
ESABESAB CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 102,050 shares; 2025Q4: 114,400 shares 114,400$12.8M0.38%+12,350Timeline
BRXBRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 519,900 shares; 2024Q4: 552,850 shares; 2025Q1: 597,200 shares; 2025Q2: 445,950 shares; 2025Q3: 471,800 shares; 2025Q4: 485,350 shares 485,350$12.7M0.38%+13,550Timeline
ADCAGREE RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 162,482 shares; 2024Q4: 143,982 shares; 2025Q1: 165,382 shares; 2025Q2: 191,550 shares; 2025Q3: 174,600 shares; 2025Q4: 172,500 shares 172,500$12.4M0.37%-2,100Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 62,304 shares 62,304$12.1M0.37%newTimeline
TKRTIMKEN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 177,307 shares; 2024Q4: 222,607 shares; 2025Q1: 181,500 shares; 2025Q2: 199,425 shares; 2025Q3: 164,750 shares; 2025Q4: 140,200 shares 140,200$11.8M0.35%-24,550Timeline
TTCTORO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 147,500 shares 147,500$11.6M0.35%newTimeline
CONCONCENTRA GROUP HOLDINGS PARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 215,565 shares; 2025Q1: 344,711 shares; 2025Q2: 392,000 shares; 2025Q3: 370,300 shares; 2025Q4: 576,100 shares 576,100$11.3M0.34%+205,800Timeline
FULFULLER H B COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 189,150 shares; 2025Q4: 186,850 shares 186,850$11.1M0.33%-2,300Timeline
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 551,825 shares; 2024Q4: 527,725 shares; 2025Q1: 310,650 shares; 2025Q2: 384,900 shares; 2025Q3: 153,750 shares; 2025Q4: 122,647 shares 122,647$10.9M0.33%-31,103Timeline
RYANRYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 207,850 shares 207,850$10.7M0.32%newTimeline
TNCTENNANT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 124,250 shares; 2025Q2: 142,850 shares; 2025Q3: 145,750 shares; 2025Q4: 144,000 shares 144,000$10.6M0.32%-1,750Timeline
HBMHUDBAY MINERALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 527,550 shares 527,550$10.5M0.31%newTimeline
LPXLOUISIANA PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,528 shares; 2024Q4: 73,828 shares; 2025Q1: 78,925 shares; 2025Q2: 124,100 shares; 2025Q3: 91,550 shares; 2025Q4: 129,100 shares 129,100$10.4M0.31%+37,550Timeline
PWPPERELLA WEINBERG PARTNERSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 371,019 shares; 2024Q4: 346,624 shares; 2025Q1: 349,278 shares; 2025Q2: 428,541 shares; 2025Q3: 419,641 shares; 2025Q4: 599,650 shares 599,650$10.4M0.31%+180,009Timeline
MTHMERITAGE HOMES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 149,150 shares; 2025Q3: 147,050 shares; 2025Q4: 157,500 shares 157,500$10.4M0.31%+10,450Timeline
CIGICOLLIERS INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,594 shares; 2024Q4: 69,344 shares; 2025Q1: 81,695 shares; 2025Q2: 84,045 shares; 2025Q3: 62,575 shares; 2025Q4: 70,325 shares 70,325$10.3M0.31%+7,750Timeline
AXSAXIS CAP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 146,550 shares; 2024Q4: 148,650 shares; 2025Q1: 125,625 shares; 2025Q2: 97,450 shares; 2025Q3: 126,550 shares; 2025Q4: 96,400 shares 96,400$10.3M0.31%-30,150Timeline
HLIOHELIOS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,893 shares; 2024Q4: 219,900 shares; 2025Q1: 350,500 shares; 2025Q2: 417,950 shares; 2025Q3: 192,800 shares; 2025Q4: 191,800 shares 191,800$10.3M0.31%-1,000Timeline
ALVAUTOLIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 148,500 shares; 2024Q4: 168,400 shares; 2025Q1: 134,025 shares; 2025Q2: 90,850 shares; 2025Q3: 64,150 shares; 2025Q4: 86,225 shares 86,225$10.2M0.31%+22,075Timeline
SNDRSCHNEIDER NATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 357,350 shares; 2024Q4: 381,950 shares; 2025Q1: 425,200 shares; 2025Q2: 535,150 shares; 2025Q3: 403,700 shares; 2025Q4: 385,400 shares 385,400$10.2M0.31%-18,300Timeline
MTNVAIL RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 245,318 shares; 2024Q4: 242,668 shares; 2025Q1: 44,618 shares; 2025Q2: 41,700 shares; 2025Q3: 59,550 shares; 2025Q4: 74,375 shares 74,375$9.88M0.3%+14,825Timeline
SSDSIMPSON MFG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,850 shares; 2024Q4: 64,650 shares; 2025Q1: 66,650 shares; 2025Q2: 81,375 shares; 2025Q3: 56,500 shares; 2025Q4: 60,500 shares 60,500$9.77M0.29%+4,000Timeline
MSMMSC INDL DIRECT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 229,135 shares; 2024Q4: 197,785 shares; 2025Q1: 166,650 shares; 2025Q2: 168,900 shares; 2025Q3: 130,750 shares; 2025Q4: 113,650 shares 113,650$9.56M0.29%-17,100Timeline
REYNREYNOLDS CONSUMER PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 296,224 shares; 2024Q4: 468,360 shares; 2025Q1: 545,829 shares; 2025Q2: 429,750 shares; 2025Q3: 445,300 shares; 2025Q4: 405,050 shares 405,050$9.28M0.28%-40,250Timeline
SHOOMADDEN STEVEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 299,000 shares; 2025Q4: 196,500 shares 196,500$8.18M0.25%-102,500Timeline
MUSAMURPHY USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,025 shares; 2025Q3: 25,625 shares; 2025Q4: 19,575 shares 19,575$7.9M0.24%-6,050Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 186,656 shares; 2024Q4: 186,665 shares; 2025Q1: 230,620 shares; 2025Q2: 180,569 shares; 2025Q3: 224,197 shares; 2025Q4: 11,996 shares 11,996$2.11M0.06%-212,201Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 254,702 shares; 2025Q2: 285,912 shares; 2025Q3: 474,619 shares; 2025Q4: 14,459 shares 14,459$1.61M0.05%-460,160Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 147,799 shares; 2024Q4: 128,152 shares; 2025Q1: 125,159 shares; 2025Q2: 136,113 shares; 2025Q3: 107,773 shares; 2025Q4: 3,291 shares 3,291$1.16M0.03%-104,482Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C2,714,319$66.7Mshares
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL262,420$52Mshares
MMM3M CO322,111$50Mshares
BACBANK OF AMER CORP860,746$44.4Mshares
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON238,735$44.3Mshares
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP314,949$42.2Mshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP74,092$38.4Mshares
MCDMCDONALDS CORP122,706$37.3Mshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO324,754$37.2Mshares
VNTVONTIER CORPORATION850,650$35.7Mshares
SOSOUTHERN CO352,885$33.4Mshares
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS CO87,112$30.2Mshares
WMBWILLIAMS COS INC404,350$25.6Mshares
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INC109,950$24.4Mshares
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INC69,100$23Mshares
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORP426,350$22.9Mshares
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC45,950$22.9Mshares
HSYHERSHEY CO121,250$22.7Mshares
VSTVISTRA CORP115,450$22.6Mshares
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP68,108$22Mshares
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INC155,875$21.8Mshares
EFXEQUIFAX INC82,000$21Mshares
DGDOLLAR GEN CORP201,550$20.8Mshares
HUBBHUBBELL INC45,775$19.7Mshares
PPGPPG INDS INC183,650$19.3Mshares
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC143,950$19.2Mshares
OCOWENS CORNING NEW133,150$18.8Mshares
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT540,600$18Mshares
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TR145,400$15.5Mshares
SFBSSERVISFIRST BANCSHARES INC167,750$13.5Mshares
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS127,200$11.9Mshares
CUBECUBESMART252,850$10.3Mshares
PCHPOTLATCHDELTIC CORP251,550$10.3Mshares
SLMSLM CORP353,850$9.79Mshares
AVNTAVIENT CORPORATION297,150$9.79Mshares
FBINFORTUNE BRANDS INNOVATIONS I180,200$9.62Mshares
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATION404,650$8.94Mshares
LEVILEVI STRAUSS & CO NEW368,700$8.59Mshares
CCOICOGENT COMM HOLDINGS INC206,800$7.93Mshares
BBWIBATH & BODY WORKS INC302,950$7.8Mshares
KWRQUAKER HOUGHTON58,067$7.65Mshares
MTRNMATERION CORP62,875$7.6Mshares
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INC250$34.5Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001738726-26-000002 base2026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set