Skip to content

Ceredex Value Advisors LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1738726, WINTER PARK, FL

Ceredex Value Advisors LLC reported $4,312,489,876 across 166 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2025-11-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 15.9% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0001628280-25-052325

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$4.31B
Holdings
166
Top 10 weight
15.9%
New
33
Sold out
33

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HPEnew+2,714,319$66.7M
GOOGnew+268,204$65.3M
SFnew+494,635$56.1M
CVXnew+319,081$49.6M
EXEadded+444,639$47.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DELLexited-616,964-$75.6M
FCXexited-1,644,018-$71.3M
NXPIexited-303,762-$66.4M
OWLexited-3,302,971-$63.5M
RVTYexited-586,774-$56.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0001628280-25-052325, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $4,312,489,876, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,126,849 shares; 2024Q4: 4,344,711 shares; 2025Q1: 5,227,770 shares; 2025Q2: 4,827,406 shares; 2025Q3: 3,857,926 shares 3,857,926$72.1M1.67%-969,480Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 439,950 shares; 2024Q4: 244,000 shares; 2025Q1: 475,950 shares; 2025Q2: 253,750 shares; 2025Q3: 476,277 shares 476,277$71.9M1.67%+222,527Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 240,256 shares; 2024Q4: 263,774 shares; 2025Q1: 241,972 shares; 2025Q2: 228,503 shares; 2025Q3: 225,911 shares 225,911$71.3M1.65%-2,592Timeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 0 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 820,200 shares; 2025Q2: 2,343,488 shares; 2025Q3: 1,915,678 shares 1,915,678$71.2M1.65%-427,810Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,174,010 shares; 2024Q4: 819,274 shares; 2025Q1: 550,196 shares; 2025Q2: 220,050 shares; 2025Q3: 664,689 shares 664,689$70.6M1.64%+444,639Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 468,100 shares; 2025Q3: 574,989 shares 574,989$69M1.6%+106,889Timeline
IRINGERSOLL RAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 730,694 shares; 2025Q3: 821,514 shares 821,514$67.9M1.57%+90,820Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,607,100 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,714,319 shares 2,714,319$66.7M1.55%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 268,204 shares 268,204$65.3M1.51%newTimeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 148,850 shares; 2024Q4: 217,962 shares; 2025Q1: 261,121 shares; 2025Q2: 227,188 shares; 2025Q3: 170,687 shares 170,687$59.7M1.38%-56,501Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 56,159 shares; 2025Q3: 118,872 shares 118,872$56.6M1.31%+62,713Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 223,750 shares; 2024Q4: 249,675 shares; 2025Q1: 221,625 shares; 2025Q2: 434,323 shares; 2025Q3: 392,228 shares 392,228$56.1M1.3%-42,095Timeline
SFSTIFEL FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 494,635 shares 494,635$56.1M1.3%newTimeline
FLSFLOWSERVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 479,300 shares; 2025Q3: 1,001,985 shares 1,001,985$53.2M1.23%+522,685Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 171,923 shares; 2024Q4: 223,073 shares; 2025Q1: 245,515 shares; 2025Q2: 249,377 shares; 2025Q3: 262,420 shares 262,420$52M1.21%+13,043Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 441,459 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 640,426 shares; 2025Q2: 548,807 shares; 2025Q3: 911,136 shares 911,136$51.7M1.2%+362,329Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 504,907 shares; 2025Q2: 821,830 shares; 2025Q3: 483,793 shares 483,793$50.5M1.17%-338,037Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 338,824 shares; 2024Q4: 349,409 shares; 2025Q1: 430,699 shares; 2025Q2: 553,336 shares; 2025Q3: 595,790 shares 595,790$50.4M1.17%+42,454Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 631,206 shares; 2025Q1: 348,201 shares; 2025Q2: 293,276 shares; 2025Q3: 322,111 shares 322,111$50M1.16%+28,835Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 373,324 shares; 2024Q4: 332,855 shares; 2025Q1: 349,252 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 319,081 shares 319,081$49.6M1.15%newTimeline
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,730,321 shares; 2024Q4: 1,509,210 shares; 2025Q1: 1,486,102 shares; 2025Q2: 1,614,706 shares; 2025Q3: 1,058,713 shares 1,058,713$49.1M1.14%-555,993Timeline
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 548,349 shares; 2025Q1: 784,291 shares; 2025Q2: 794,928 shares; 2025Q3: 805,953 shares 805,953$48.9M1.13%+11,025Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 254,702 shares; 2025Q2: 285,912 shares; 2025Q3: 474,619 shares 474,619$48.9M1.13%+188,707Timeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 722,393 shares; 2024Q4: 425,761 shares; 2025Q1: 304,090 shares; 2025Q2: 284,881 shares; 2025Q3: 280,137 shares 280,137$48.4M1.12%-4,744Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,201,604 shares; 2024Q4: 783,613 shares; 2025Q1: 475,067 shares; 2025Q2: 387,028 shares; 2025Q3: 435,960 shares 435,960$47.9M1.11%+48,932Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 684,241 shares; 2025Q1: 743,723 shares; 2025Q2: 607,146 shares; 2025Q3: 759,140 shares 759,140$47.4M1.1%+151,994Timeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 115,750 shares; 2025Q3: 211,212 shares 211,212$45.9M1.06%+95,462Timeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 472,771 shares; 2025Q1: 465,114 shares; 2025Q2: 466,651 shares; 2025Q3: 512,655 shares 512,655$44.9M1.04%+46,004Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,531,531 shares; 2024Q4: 1,423,864 shares; 2025Q1: 1,398,256 shares; 2025Q2: 1,185,340 shares; 2025Q3: 860,746 shares 860,746$44.4M1.03%-324,594Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 252,050 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 308,400 shares; 2025Q3: 238,735 shares 238,735$44.3M1.03%-69,665Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 186,291 shares 186,291$44M1.02%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,538 shares; 2024Q4: 139,305 shares; 2025Q1: 147,952 shares; 2025Q2: 130,104 shares; 2025Q3: 108,446 shares 108,446$43.9M1.02%-21,658Timeline
SNXTD SYNNEX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 128,950 shares; 2024Q4: 356,225 shares; 2025Q1: 93,300 shares; 2025Q2: 333,350 shares; 2025Q3: 264,100 shares 264,100$43.2M1%-69,250Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 186,656 shares; 2024Q4: 186,665 shares; 2025Q1: 230,620 shares; 2025Q2: 180,569 shares; 2025Q3: 224,197 shares 224,197$43.1M1%+43,628Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 172,662 shares 172,662$42.6M0.99%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 562,176 shares; 2025Q1: 913,616 shares; 2025Q2: 371,127 shares; 2025Q3: 314,949 shares 314,949$42.2M0.98%-56,178Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 385,650 shares; 2024Q4: 494,284 shares; 2025Q1: 390,817 shares; 2025Q2: 222,627 shares; 2025Q3: 191,577 shares 191,577$40.7M0.94%-31,050Timeline
HXLHEXCEL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 973,352 shares; 2024Q4: 962,677 shares; 2025Q1: 711,352 shares; 2025Q2: 769,852 shares; 2025Q3: 649,300 shares 649,300$40.7M0.94%-120,552Timeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 332,153 shares; 2025Q2: 307,068 shares; 2025Q3: 312,300 shares 312,300$39.4M0.91%+5,232Timeline
SSBSOUTHSTATE BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 392,750 shares 392,750$38.8M0.9%newTimeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 147,799 shares; 2024Q4: 128,152 shares; 2025Q1: 125,159 shares; 2025Q2: 136,113 shares; 2025Q3: 107,773 shares 107,773$38.4M0.89%-28,340Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 103,222 shares; 2025Q1: 113,111 shares; 2025Q2: 95,125 shares; 2025Q3: 74,092 shares 74,092$38.4M0.89%-21,033Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 104,696 shares; 2025Q2: 98,566 shares; 2025Q3: 39,877 shares 39,877$38.1M0.88%-58,689Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 122,706 shares 122,706$37.3M0.86%newTimeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 535,326 shares; 2024Q4: 323,860 shares; 2025Q1: 242,688 shares; 2025Q2: 350,992 shares; 2025Q3: 324,754 shares 324,754$37.2M0.86%-26,238Timeline
EGPEASTGROUP PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 154,450 shares; 2024Q4: 194,350 shares; 2025Q1: 160,845 shares; 2025Q2: 266,550 shares; 2025Q3: 215,200 shares 215,200$36.4M0.84%-51,350Timeline
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 296,206 shares; 2025Q3: 361,434 shares 361,434$36.1M0.84%+65,228Timeline
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 900,044 shares; 2024Q4: 1,435,562 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 485,981 shares; 2025Q3: 911,921 shares 911,921$36M0.84%+425,940Timeline
VNTVONTIER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 346,750 shares; 2025Q2: 1,023,750 shares; 2025Q3: 850,650 shares 850,650$35.7M0.83%-173,100Timeline
SEISOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 876,900 shares 876,900$35M0.81%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 59,803 shares; 2025Q3: 47,199 shares 47,199$34.7M0.8%-12,604Timeline
AAONAAON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 363,650 shares 363,650$34M0.79%newTimeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 524,731 shares; 2024Q4: 480,745 shares; 2025Q1: 521,795 shares; 2025Q2: 359,168 shares; 2025Q3: 352,885 shares 352,885$33.4M0.78%-6,283Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 87,112 shares 87,112$30.2M0.7%newTimeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 127,250 shares; 2025Q2: 66,075 shares; 2025Q3: 63,100 shares 63,100$26.1M0.61%-2,975Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 307,732 shares 307,732$25.8M0.6%newTimeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 439,800 shares; 2025Q3: 404,350 shares 404,350$25.6M0.59%-35,450Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 49,625 shares; 2025Q3: 39,300 shares 39,300$25.5M0.59%-10,325Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 477,500 shares 477,500$25.4M0.59%newTimeline
VTRVENTAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 456,950 shares; 2025Q3: 358,500 shares 358,500$25.1M0.58%-98,450Timeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 509,883 shares; 2024Q4: 453,059 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 200,125 shares 200,125$24.8M0.57%newTimeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,625 shares; 2024Q4: 36,250 shares; 2025Q1: 41,300 shares; 2025Q2: 130,250 shares; 2025Q3: 73,425 shares 73,425$24.8M0.57%-56,825Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 385,400 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 179,350 shares 179,350$24.7M0.57%newTimeline
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 143,625 shares; 2025Q3: 109,950 shares 109,950$24.4M0.57%-33,675Timeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 190,000 shares 190,000$24.4M0.57%newTimeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 88,800 shares; 2025Q1: 44,250 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 74,900 shares 74,900$23.2M0.54%newTimeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 93,875 shares; 2025Q2: 71,550 shares; 2025Q3: 69,100 shares 69,100$23M0.53%-2,450Timeline
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 631,900 shares; 2025Q2: 605,350 shares; 2025Q3: 426,350 shares 426,350$22.9M0.53%-179,000Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 66,450 shares; 2025Q1: 44,236 shares; 2025Q2: 49,575 shares; 2025Q3: 45,950 shares 45,950$22.9M0.53%-3,625Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 144,250 shares; 2025Q1: 226,850 shares; 2025Q2: 176,150 shares; 2025Q3: 103,800 shares 103,800$22.8M0.53%-72,350Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 594,100 shares; 2025Q3: 277,200 shares 277,200$22.7M0.53%-316,900Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 121,250 shares 121,250$22.7M0.53%newTimeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 115,450 shares 115,450$22.6M0.52%newTimeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,025 shares; 2025Q3: 28,800 shares 28,800$22.6M0.52%-4,225Timeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 360,374 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 71,650 shares; 2025Q3: 85,565 shares 85,565$22.3M0.52%+13,915Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 187,300 shares; 2024Q4: 166,375 shares; 2025Q1: 147,667 shares; 2025Q2: 170,750 shares; 2025Q3: 132,650 shares 132,650$22.1M0.51%-38,100Timeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 99,675 shares; 2025Q2: 100,597 shares; 2025Q3: 68,108 shares 68,108$22M0.51%-32,489Timeline
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 293,644 shares; 2024Q4: 260,850 shares; 2025Q1: 186,369 shares; 2025Q2: 203,975 shares; 2025Q3: 155,875 shares 155,875$21.8M0.51%-48,100Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 138,200 shares; 2024Q4: 432,750 shares; 2025Q1: 326,469 shares; 2025Q2: 384,850 shares; 2025Q3: 230,300 shares 230,300$21.5M0.5%-154,550Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 77,050 shares; 2025Q3: 46,200 shares 46,200$21.1M0.49%-30,850Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 105,300 shares; 2025Q1: 343,618 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 82,000 shares 82,000$21M0.49%newTimeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 874,100 shares; 2025Q3: 537,450 shares 537,450$20.9M0.48%-336,650Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 201,550 shares 201,550$20.8M0.48%newTimeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 183,114 shares; 2024Q4: 66,550 shares; 2025Q1: 99,975 shares; 2025Q2: 71,525 shares; 2025Q3: 45,775 shares 45,775$19.7M0.46%-25,750Timeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 355,857 shares; 2024Q4: 343,921 shares; 2025Q1: 362,701 shares; 2025Q2: 110,225 shares; 2025Q3: 63,350 shares 63,350$19.5M0.45%-46,875Timeline
IDAIDACORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 158,737 shares; 2024Q4: 170,537 shares; 2025Q1: 176,187 shares; 2025Q2: 169,900 shares; 2025Q3: 146,300 shares 146,300$19.3M0.45%-23,600Timeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 340,700 shares; 2024Q4: 310,300 shares; 2025Q1: 581,345 shares; 2025Q2: 264,200 shares; 2025Q3: 183,650 shares 183,650$19.3M0.45%-80,550Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 148,600 shares; 2024Q4: 266,050 shares; 2025Q1: 235,295 shares; 2025Q2: 165,150 shares; 2025Q3: 143,950 shares 143,950$19.2M0.45%-21,200Timeline
OCOWENS CORNING NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 187,375 shares; 2024Q4: 111,100 shares; 2025Q1: 238,500 shares; 2025Q2: 243,250 shares; 2025Q3: 133,150 shares 133,150$18.8M0.44%-110,100Timeline
OGEOGE ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 394,687 shares; 2024Q4: 419,187 shares; 2025Q1: 444,837 shares; 2025Q2: 407,400 shares; 2025Q3: 402,300 shares 402,300$18.6M0.43%-5,100Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 216,200 shares; 2025Q1: 171,700 shares; 2025Q2: 198,250 shares; 2025Q3: 120,850 shares 120,850$18.4M0.43%-77,400Timeline
UMBFUMB FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140,200 shares; 2024Q4: 128,750 shares; 2025Q1: 130,450 shares; 2025Q2: 152,000 shares; 2025Q3: 154,450 shares 154,450$18.3M0.42%+2,450Timeline
RRCRANGE RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 504,250 shares; 2024Q4: 489,750 shares; 2025Q1: 331,300 shares; 2025Q2: 391,500 shares; 2025Q3: 478,550 shares 478,550$18M0.42%+87,050Timeline
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 716,050 shares; 2024Q4: 918,850 shares; 2025Q1: 979,800 shares; 2025Q2: 729,300 shares; 2025Q3: 540,600 shares 540,600$18M0.42%-188,700Timeline
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 197,700 shares 197,700$17.7M0.41%newTimeline
ESEESCO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,350 shares; 2024Q4: 78,200 shares; 2025Q1: 77,900 shares; 2025Q2: 74,700 shares; 2025Q3: 81,775 shares 81,775$17.3M0.4%+7,075Timeline
DTMDT MIDSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 105,000 shares; 2025Q3: 149,800 shares 149,800$16.9M0.39%+44,800Timeline
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 85,550 shares; 2025Q3: 96,750 shares 96,750$16.5M0.38%+11,200Timeline
BRKRBRUKER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 244,700 shares; 2025Q1: 279,300 shares; 2025Q2: 214,250 shares; 2025Q3: 496,000 shares 496,000$16.1M0.37%+281,750Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 57,600 shares 57,600$15.6M0.36%newTimeline
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,900 shares; 2024Q4: 126,000 shares; 2025Q1: 120,600 shares; 2025Q2: 129,300 shares; 2025Q3: 145,400 shares 145,400$15.5M0.36%+16,100Timeline
MTDRMATADOR RES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 324,301 shares; 2024Q4: 345,201 shares; 2025Q1: 293,001 shares; 2025Q2: 349,550 shares; 2025Q3: 344,350 shares 344,350$15.5M0.36%-5,200Timeline
COLBCOLUMBIA BKG SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 444,162 shares; 2024Q4: 474,662 shares; 2025Q1: 481,562 shares; 2025Q2: 604,200 shares; 2025Q3: 596,100 shares 596,100$15.3M0.36%-8,100Timeline
ALLYALLY FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 348,450 shares; 2025Q2: 419,900 shares; 2025Q3: 371,300 shares 371,300$14.6M0.34%-48,600Timeline
SBCFSEACOAST BKG CORP FLAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 470,954 shares; 2024Q4: 503,204 shares; 2025Q1: 509,794 shares; 2025Q2: 571,200 shares; 2025Q3: 470,650 shares 470,650$14.3M0.33%-100,550Timeline
ESIELEMENT SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 559,106 shares; 2024Q4: 626,450 shares; 2025Q1: 640,200 shares; 2025Q2: 655,150 shares; 2025Q3: 551,550 shares 551,550$13.9M0.32%-103,600Timeline
CFRCULLEN FROST BANKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,462 shares; 2024Q4: 117,832 shares; 2025Q1: 119,032 shares; 2025Q2: 119,232 shares; 2025Q3: 109,450 shares 109,450$13.9M0.32%-9,782Timeline
NBTBNBT BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 309,300 shares; 2024Q4: 327,700 shares; 2025Q1: 326,500 shares; 2025Q2: 334,300 shares; 2025Q3: 327,700 shares 327,700$13.7M0.32%-6,600Timeline
WTFCWINTRUST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 137,492 shares; 2024Q4: 118,712 shares; 2025Q1: 115,812 shares; 2025Q2: 131,300 shares; 2025Q3: 102,950 shares 102,950$13.6M0.32%-28,350Timeline
GBCIGLACIER BANCORP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 321,500 shares; 2024Q4: 283,350 shares; 2025Q1: 286,050 shares; 2025Q2: 348,400 shares; 2025Q3: 277,950 shares 277,950$13.5M0.31%-70,450Timeline
SFBSSERVISFIRST BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130,600 shares; 2024Q4: 139,550 shares; 2025Q1: 169,550 shares; 2025Q2: 185,300 shares; 2025Q3: 167,750 shares 167,750$13.5M0.31%-17,550Timeline
BDCBELDEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,171 shares; 2024Q4: 114,821 shares; 2025Q1: 131,321 shares; 2025Q2: 123,650 shares; 2025Q3: 111,475 shares 111,475$13.4M0.31%-12,175Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 767,650 shares; 2024Q4: 675,900 shares; 2025Q1: 276,700 shares; 2025Q2: 209,700 shares; 2025Q3: 135,700 shares 135,700$13.4M0.31%-74,000Timeline
BRXBRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 519,900 shares; 2024Q4: 552,850 shares; 2025Q1: 597,200 shares; 2025Q2: 445,950 shares; 2025Q3: 471,800 shares 471,800$13.1M0.3%+25,850Timeline
FNBF N B CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 964,974 shares; 2024Q4: 971,874 shares; 2025Q1: 900,324 shares; 2025Q2: 997,974 shares; 2025Q3: 806,350 shares 806,350$13M0.3%-191,624Timeline
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 551,825 shares; 2024Q4: 527,725 shares; 2025Q1: 310,650 shares; 2025Q2: 384,900 shares; 2025Q3: 153,750 shares 153,750$13M0.3%-231,150Timeline
VMIVALMONT INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,550 shares; 2024Q4: 47,500 shares; 2025Q1: 29,200 shares; 2025Q2: 33,800 shares; 2025Q3: 33,350 shares 33,350$12.9M0.3%-450Timeline
FRMEFIRST MERCHANTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 228,300 shares; 2025Q1: 340,800 shares; 2025Q2: 345,600 shares; 2025Q3: 341,950 shares 341,950$12.9M0.3%-3,650Timeline
MMACYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 706,800 shares 706,800$12.7M0.29%newTimeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 292,000 shares; 2024Q4: 222,500 shares; 2025Q1: 244,150 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 167,500 shares 167,500$12.7M0.29%newTimeline
PBPROSPERITY BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 217,746 shares; 2024Q4: 186,646 shares; 2025Q1: 188,346 shares; 2025Q2: 191,796 shares; 2025Q3: 188,446 shares 188,446$12.5M0.29%-3,350Timeline
ADCAGREE RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 162,482 shares; 2024Q4: 143,982 shares; 2025Q1: 165,382 shares; 2025Q2: 191,550 shares; 2025Q3: 174,600 shares 174,600$12.4M0.29%-16,950Timeline
TKRTIMKEN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 177,307 shares; 2024Q4: 222,607 shares; 2025Q1: 181,500 shares; 2025Q2: 199,425 shares; 2025Q3: 164,750 shares 164,750$12.4M0.29%-34,675Timeline
AXSAXIS CAP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 146,550 shares; 2024Q4: 148,650 shares; 2025Q1: 125,625 shares; 2025Q2: 97,450 shares; 2025Q3: 126,550 shares 126,550$12.1M0.28%+29,100Timeline
AMKRAMKOR TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,392,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,821,700 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 426,050 shares 426,050$12.1M0.28%newTimeline
LFUSLITTELFUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,397 shares; 2024Q4: 67,497 shares; 2025Q1: 68,497 shares; 2025Q2: 52,025 shares; 2025Q3: 46,550 shares 46,550$12.1M0.28%-5,475Timeline
MSMMSC INDL DIRECT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 229,135 shares; 2024Q4: 197,785 shares; 2025Q1: 166,650 shares; 2025Q2: 168,900 shares; 2025Q3: 130,750 shares 130,750$12M0.28%-38,150Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 151,465 shares; 2024Q4: 138,315 shares; 2025Q1: 119,265 shares; 2025Q2: 141,075 shares; 2025Q3: 127,200 shares 127,200$11.9M0.28%-13,875Timeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,300 shares; 2024Q4: 84,650 shares; 2025Q1: 86,550 shares; 2025Q2: 81,575 shares; 2025Q3: 56,200 shares 56,200$11.9M0.28%-25,375Timeline
VOYAVOYA FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 120,900 shares; 2025Q2: 161,500 shares; 2025Q3: 158,100 shares 158,100$11.8M0.27%-3,400Timeline
TNCTENNANT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 124,250 shares; 2025Q2: 142,850 shares; 2025Q3: 145,750 shares 145,750$11.8M0.27%+2,900Timeline
NOVNOV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 623,916 shares; 2024Q4: 666,416 shares; 2025Q1: 696,516 shares; 2025Q2: 820,550 shares; 2025Q3: 863,600 shares 863,600$11.4M0.27%+43,050Timeline
HRIHERC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,725 shares; 2024Q4: 38,350 shares; 2025Q1: 77,850 shares; 2025Q2: 110,925 shares; 2025Q3: 98,000 shares 98,000$11.4M0.27%-12,925Timeline
ESABESAB CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 102,050 shares 102,050$11.4M0.26%newTimeline
RALRALLIANT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 259,100 shares 259,100$11.3M0.26%newTimeline
FULFULLER H B COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 189,150 shares 189,150$11.2M0.26%newTimeline
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 194,350 shares 194,350$11.1M0.26%newTimeline
REYNREYNOLDS CONSUMER PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 296,224 shares; 2024Q4: 468,360 shares; 2025Q1: 545,829 shares; 2025Q2: 429,750 shares; 2025Q3: 445,300 shares 445,300$10.9M0.25%+15,550Timeline
MTHMERITAGE HOMES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 149,150 shares; 2025Q3: 147,050 shares 147,050$10.7M0.25%-2,100Timeline
RRXREGAL REXNORD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 237,475 shares; 2024Q4: 183,400 shares; 2025Q1: 386,225 shares; 2025Q2: 301,975 shares; 2025Q3: 71,950 shares 71,950$10.3M0.24%-230,025Timeline
CUBECUBESMARTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 197,950 shares; 2025Q3: 252,850 shares 252,850$10.3M0.24%+54,900Timeline
PCHPOTLATCHDELTIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 175,000 shares; 2024Q4: 333,500 shares; 2025Q1: 241,650 shares; 2025Q2: 306,350 shares; 2025Q3: 251,550 shares 251,550$10.3M0.24%-54,800Timeline
HLIOHELIOS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,893 shares; 2024Q4: 219,900 shares; 2025Q1: 350,500 shares; 2025Q2: 417,950 shares; 2025Q3: 192,800 shares 192,800$10.1M0.23%-225,150Timeline
SHOOMADDEN STEVEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 299,000 shares 299,000$10M0.23%newTimeline
MUSAMURPHY USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,025 shares; 2025Q3: 25,625 shares 25,625$9.95M0.23%-400Timeline
POWIPOWER INTEGRATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 662,640 shares; 2024Q4: 586,650 shares; 2025Q1: 271,000 shares; 2025Q2: 199,400 shares; 2025Q3: 245,300 shares 245,300$9.86M0.23%+45,900Timeline
SLMSLM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 353,850 shares 353,850$9.79M0.23%newTimeline
AVNTAVIENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 290,011 shares; 2024Q4: 332,100 shares; 2025Q1: 333,800 shares; 2025Q2: 301,750 shares; 2025Q3: 297,150 shares 297,150$9.79M0.23%-4,600Timeline
CIGICOLLIERS INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,594 shares; 2024Q4: 69,344 shares; 2025Q1: 81,695 shares; 2025Q2: 84,045 shares; 2025Q3: 62,575 shares 62,575$9.77M0.23%-21,470Timeline
FBINFORTUNE BRANDS INNOVATIONS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 147,100 shares; 2024Q4: 186,750 shares; 2025Q1: 232,750 shares; 2025Q2: 250,050 shares; 2025Q3: 180,200 shares 180,200$9.62M0.22%-69,850Timeline
SSDSIMPSON MFG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,850 shares; 2024Q4: 64,650 shares; 2025Q1: 66,650 shares; 2025Q2: 81,375 shares; 2025Q3: 56,500 shares 56,500$9.46M0.22%-24,875Timeline
ASOACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 185,300 shares 185,300$9.27M0.21%newTimeline
PWPPERELLA WEINBERG PARTNERSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 371,019 shares; 2024Q4: 346,624 shares; 2025Q1: 349,278 shares; 2025Q2: 428,541 shares; 2025Q3: 419,641 shares 419,641$8.95M0.21%-8,900Timeline
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,389,400 shares; 2025Q3: 404,650 shares 404,650$8.94M0.21%-984,750Timeline
MTNVAIL RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 245,318 shares; 2024Q4: 242,668 shares; 2025Q1: 44,618 shares; 2025Q2: 41,700 shares; 2025Q3: 59,550 shares 59,550$8.91M0.21%+17,850Timeline
LEVILEVI STRAUSS & CO NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 496,200 shares; 2024Q4: 1,312,150 shares; 2025Q1: 471,600 shares; 2025Q2: 417,250 shares; 2025Q3: 368,700 shares 368,700$8.59M0.2%-48,550Timeline
SNDRSCHNEIDER NATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 357,350 shares; 2024Q4: 381,950 shares; 2025Q1: 425,200 shares; 2025Q2: 535,150 shares; 2025Q3: 403,700 shares 403,700$8.54M0.2%-131,450Timeline
LPXLOUISIANA PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,528 shares; 2024Q4: 73,828 shares; 2025Q1: 78,925 shares; 2025Q2: 124,100 shares; 2025Q3: 91,550 shares 91,550$8.13M0.19%-32,550Timeline
CCOICOGENT COMM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 189,714 shares; 2024Q4: 178,000 shares; 2025Q1: 143,050 shares; 2025Q2: 206,800 shares; 2025Q3: 206,800 shares 206,800$7.93M0.18%0Timeline
ALVAUTOLIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 148,500 shares; 2024Q4: 168,400 shares; 2025Q1: 134,025 shares; 2025Q2: 90,850 shares; 2025Q3: 64,150 shares 64,150$7.92M0.18%-26,700Timeline
BBWIBATH & BODY WORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 276,700 shares; 2025Q3: 302,950 shares 302,950$7.8M0.18%+26,250Timeline
CONCONCENTRA GROUP HOLDINGS PARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 215,565 shares; 2025Q1: 344,711 shares; 2025Q2: 392,000 shares; 2025Q3: 370,300 shares 370,300$7.75M0.18%-21,700Timeline
KWRQUAKER HOUGHTONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 84,900 shares; 2025Q1: 102,250 shares; 2025Q2: 113,200 shares; 2025Q3: 58,067 shares 58,067$7.65M0.18%-55,133Timeline
MTRNMATERION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130,350 shares; 2024Q4: 159,350 shares; 2025Q1: 160,750 shares; 2025Q2: 92,350 shares; 2025Q3: 62,875 shares 62,875$7.6M0.18%-29,475Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,371,977 shares; 2024Q4: 2,457,665 shares; 2025Q1: 2,216,762 shares; 2025Q2: 1,352,473 shares; 2025Q3: 115,462 shares 115,462$3.97M0.09%-1,237,011Timeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 272,000 shares; 2025Q2: 192,875 shares; 2025Q3: 250 shares 250$34.5K<0.01%-192,625Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC616,964$75.6Mshares
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC1,644,018$71.3Mshares
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V303,762$66.4Mshares
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INC3,302,971$63.5Mshares
RVTYREVVITY INC586,774$56.8Mshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP443,988$47.9Mshares
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INC307,966$40.5Mshares
NKENIKE INC557,368$39.6Mshares
FDXFEDEX CORP173,179$39.4Mshares
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC D18,680$36.5Mshares
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC288,659$35.6Mshares
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & CO199,314$34.3Mshares
DOWDOW HLDGS INC1,237,453$32.8Mshares
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INC66,200$32Mshares
ALCALCON AG352,435$31.1Mshares
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.440,100$31Mshares
CCICROWN CASTLE INC291,450$29.9Mshares
ALLALLSTATE CORP137,500$27.7Mshares
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORP88,125$25.7Mshares
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORP187,000$25.1Mshares
GEVGE VERNOVA INC41,373$21.9Mshares
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INC126,700$20.6Mshares
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC120,950$17.8Mshares
SouthState CorpSouthState Corp164,215$15.1Mshares
NNNNNN REIT INC320,976$13.9Mshares
KLICKULICKE & SOFFA INDS INC331,324$11.5Mshares
SIGISELECTIVE INS GROUP INC127,600$11.1Mshares
KMPRKEMPER CORP163,550$10.6Mshares
FAFFIRST AMERN FINL CORP168,950$10.4Mshares
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INC51,975$7.49Mshares
TXNMTXNM ENERGY INC131,850$7.43Mshares
ZGNERMENEGILDO ZEGNA N V866,000$7.4Mshares
WLYWILEY JOHN & SONS INC154,200$6.88Mshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001628280-25-051900 superseded2025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001628280-25-052325 baserestatement2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set