Skip to content

CENTRAL TRUST Co

Follow

13F filer, CIK 44365, JEFFERSON CITY, MO

CENTRAL TRUST Co reported $5,079,709,361 across 1,562 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 32.23% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000044365-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$5.08B
Holdings
1,562
Top 10 weight
32.23%
New
117
Sold out
104

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PHYSadded+1,154,326$40.9M
VEAadded+278,438$17.8M
SMMDadded+202,293$15.4M
SCHPadded+421,678$11.2M
AVDEadded+116,458$9.88M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CEFreduced-2,527,077-$121M
IAUreduced-92,617-$8.17M
VBILreduced-89,539-$6.77M
RSPreduced-29,542-$5.67M
AAPLreduced-20,301-$5.15M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000044365-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $5,079,709,361, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$458<0.01%0Timeline
WGSGENEDX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$450<0.01%newTimeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$446<0.01%0Timeline
MTSIMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$445<0.01%newTimeline
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 131 shares; 2024Q4: 18 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$439<0.01%-1Timeline
CNSCOHEN & STEERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$438<0.01%0Timeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39 shares; 2024Q4: 35 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31 shares 31$437<0.01%newTimeline
ETHGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKINGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22 shares; 2025Q1: 22 shares; 2025Q2: 22 shares; 2025Q3: 22 shares; 2025Q4: 22 shares; 2026Q1: 22 shares 22$437<0.01%0Timeline
HHYATT HOTELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$432<0.01%0Timeline
NGVTINGEVITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44 shares; 2024Q4: 44 shares; 2025Q1: 44 shares; 2025Q2: 44 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$428<0.01%0Timeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$425<0.01%newTimeline
SNNSMITH & NEPHEW PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares 13$414<0.01%0Timeline
GCMGGCM GROSVENOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 42 shares 42$412<0.01%newTimeline
TMHCTAYLOR MORRISON HOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$408<0.01%0Timeline
NMRNOMURA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 49 shares; 2025Q4: 60 shares; 2026Q1: 49 shares 49$387<0.01%-11Timeline
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$378<0.01%0Timeline
GMABGENMAB A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares 14$376<0.01%-3Timeline
SMSM ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$375<0.01%0Timeline
ILMNILLUMINA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51 shares; 2024Q4: 46 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$370<0.01%-1Timeline
BROSDUTCH BROS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$355<0.01%0Timeline
PVHPVH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$349<0.01%-1Timeline
ULSUL SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$343<0.01%0Timeline
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$342<0.01%0Timeline
CROXCROCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 653 shares; 2024Q4: 417 shares; 2025Q1: 216 shares; 2025Q2: 118 shares; 2025Q3: 74 shares; 2025Q4: 67 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$333<0.01%-63Timeline
EEFTEURONET WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$332<0.01%0Timeline
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$331<0.01%0Timeline
AWIARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$330<0.01%0Timeline
VWOBVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$329<0.01%0Timeline
GKOSGLAUKOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$323<0.01%0Timeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45 shares; 2024Q4: 51 shares; 2025Q1: 130 shares; 2025Q2: 37 shares; 2025Q3: 37 shares; 2025Q4: 37 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$307<0.01%-35Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 164 shares; 2025Q1: 164 shares; 2025Q2: 164 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$282<0.01%-1Timeline
QGENQIAGEN NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$281<0.01%newTimeline
BBJPJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$276<0.01%0Timeline
MIAXMIAMI INTL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$273<0.01%0Timeline
OABIOMNIAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 171 shares; 2024Q4: 171 shares; 2025Q1: 171 shares; 2025Q2: 171 shares; 2025Q3: 171 shares; 2025Q4: 171 shares; 2026Q1: 171 shares 171$269<0.01%0Timeline
RVTYREVVITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$263<0.01%0Timeline
TTANSERVICETITAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$254<0.01%0Timeline
BLFSBIOLIFE SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13 shares 13$249<0.01%newTimeline
WHWYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49 shares; 2024Q4: 49 shares; 2025Q1: 49 shares; 2025Q2: 49 shares; 2025Q3: 49 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$244<0.01%0Timeline
ICLRICON PUB LTD COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10 shares; 2024Q4: 67 shares; 2025Q1: 67 shares; 2025Q2: 67 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$222<0.01%0Timeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$220<0.01%-2Timeline
PSNPARSONS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$217<0.01%0Timeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$212<0.01%-1Timeline
SAILSAILPOINT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16 shares; 2026Q1: 16 shares 16$212<0.01%0Timeline
PODDINSULET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$210<0.01%0Timeline
NTRANATERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$200<0.01%0Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$173<0.01%newTimeline
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares 9$170<0.01%0Timeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$158<0.01%0Timeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$149<0.01%0Timeline
EMBCEMBECTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24 shares; 2024Q4: 16 shares; 2025Q1: 16 shares; 2025Q2: 16 shares; 2025Q3: 16 shares; 2025Q4: 16 shares; 2026Q1: 16 shares 16$142<0.01%0Timeline
ADMAADMA BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares 15$136<0.01%0Timeline
AMSCAMERICAN SUPERCONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$136<0.01%0Timeline
VRNSVARONIS SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$129<0.01%0Timeline
HELPCYBIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26 shares; 2024Q4: 26 shares; 2025Q1: 26 shares; 2025Q2: 26 shares; 2025Q3: 26 shares; 2025Q4: 26 shares; 2026Q1: 26 shares 26$125<0.01%0Timeline
PSIXPOWER SOLUTIONS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$122<0.01%0Timeline
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$121<0.01%0Timeline
PIIMPINJ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$103<0.01%0Timeline
NIQNIQ GLOBAL INTELLIGENCE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$69<0.01%0Timeline
SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$67<0.01%0Timeline
WOLFWOLFSPEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$49<0.01%+1Timeline
XSSPXNUVEEN S&P 500 DYNAMIC OVERWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,780 shares 1,780$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 104. All 104

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR14,713$1.35Mshares
IONQIONQ INC4,395$197Kshares
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST3,770$128Kshares
PRMEPRIME MEDICINE INC34,995$121Kshares
OUSAALPS ETF TR1,076$62.1Kshares
EVNEATON VANCE MUN INCOME TR5,000$53.8Kshares
BPREBLUEROCK PVT REAL ESTATE FD3,541$53.1Kshares
ONEQFIDELITY COMWLTH TR581$53.1Kshares
LKQLKQ CORP1,525$46.1Kshares
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INC271$43.2Kshares
DFAUDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST900$42.1Kshares
PIPRPIPER SANDLER COS122$41.4Kshares
QGRWWISDOMTREE TR699$41Kshares
PCHPOTLATCHDELTIC CORP854$34Kshares
AOKISHARES TR803$32.2Kshares
DIAXNUVEEN DOW 30SM DYNAMIC OVERWR2,000$30.5Kshares
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST II520$27.4Kshares
USVMVICTORY PORTFOLIOS II241$22Kshares
CMACOMERICA INC250$21.7Kshares
FPFFIRST TR INTER DURATN PFD &1,132$21.1Kshares
XPEVXPENG INC1,000$20.3Kshares
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INC1,628$18.7Kshares
DIVIFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR407$15.8Kshares
DIVOAMPLIFY ETF TR352$15.7Kshares
FPXFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD91$14.9Kshares
FRDMEA SERIES TRUST290$14.9Kshares
FDVVFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST261$14.8Kshares
BBBLACKBERRY LTD3,000$11.4Kshares
ADXADAMS DIVERSIFIED EQUITY FD430$10Kshares
FNDXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR348$9.47Kshares
DONWISDOMTREE TR176$9.08Kshares
SMPLSIMPLY GOOD FOODS CO400$8.03Kshares
DGRWWISDOMTREE TR88$7.87Kshares
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INC450$6.72Kshares
FXHFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD51$5.8Kshares
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INC90$5.67Kshares
CQQQINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II109$5.67Kshares
SELFGLOBAL SELF STORAGE INC1,000$5.1Kshares
BXSLBLACKSTONE SECD LENDING FD191$5.03Kshares
PENNPENN ENTERTAINMENT INC300$4.42Kshares
ELANELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC181$4.11Kshares
CRBGCOREBRIDGE FINL INC136$4.1Kshares
PSTLPOSTAL REALTY TRUST INC249$4.02Kshares
FGF&G ANNUITIES & LIFE INC130$4.01Kshares
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TR70$3.54Kshares
ARGXARGENX SE4$3.36Kshares
RGRSTURM RUGER & CO INC100$3.27Kshares
NIONIO INC600$3.06Kshares
REZIRESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INC80$2.81Kshares
PUKPRUDENTIAL PLC90$2.8Kshares
COLBCOLUMBIA BKG SYS INC96$2.68Kshares
FPEFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III132$2.41Kshares
ETGEATON VANCE TX ADV GLBL DIV84$1.94Kshares
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INC246$1.91Kshares
SPGPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T15$1.71Kshares
GXOGXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATED29$1.53Kshares
RWAYRUNWAY GROWTH FINANCE CORP157$1.4Kshares
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT41$1.32Kshares
GLXYGALAXY DIGITAL INC.50$1.12Kshares
JUSTGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR11$1.06Kshares
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP72$965shares
CCCHEMOURS CO72$849shares
XPOXPO INC6$816shares
FLGFLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOC55$693shares
ZSZSCALER INC3$675shares
TLHISHARES TR5$509shares
APAAPA CORPORATION18$451shares
CVNACARVANA CO1$414shares
PTNQPACER FDS TR5$394shares
ALLYALLY FINL INC9$388shares
HMCHONDA MOTOR CO LTD13$384shares
QIAGEN N.V.QIAGEN N.V.8$360shares
COHRCOHERENT CORP2$318shares
PHGKONINKLIJKE PHILIPS N V8$218shares
GTXGARRETT MOTION INC12$210shares
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INC1$197shares
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS2$191shares
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE IN1$158shares
CRUSCIRRUS LOGIC INC1$158shares
FXIISHARES TR4$154shares
LYFTLYFT INC8$151shares
ALVAUTOLIV INC1$148shares
SBRASABRA HEALTH CARE REIT INC8$147shares
IXORIX CORP5$146shares
RRYDER SYS INC1$144shares
ANAUTONATION INC1$137shares
RDNRADIAN GROUP INC4$137shares
STLASTELLANTIS N.V12$133shares
FNBF N B CORP8$133shares
HDBHDFC BANK LTD4$130shares
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANY4$114shares
ADNTADIENT PLC5$96shares
ASAMER SPORTS INC2$85shares
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTD0$83shares
OIO-I GLASS INC5$76shares
PCGPG&E CORP5$75shares
KTKT CORP4$67shares
SHGSHINHAN FINANCIAL GROUP CO L1$63shares
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE IN0$54shares
LCIDLUCID GROUP INC5$53shares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000044365-26-000002 base2026-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set