Skip to content

CENTRAL TRUST Co

Follow

13F filer, CIK 44365, JEFFERSON CITY, MO

CENTRAL TRUST Co reported $5,104,631,929 across 1,549 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-02. Its ten largest share positions make up 34.41% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000044365-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$5.1B
Holdings
1,549
Top 10 weight
34.41%
New
227
Sold out
85

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CBCnew+7,338,237$177M
SCHPadded+320,554$8.49M
HGERadded+306,168$7.6M
VBILadded+85,792$6.47M
EMXCadded+86,998$6.32M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CEFreduced-431,577-$19.8M
ISHARES TRexited-477,667-$12M
PHYSreduced-260,852-$8.61M
ISHARES TRexited-347,530-$8.12M
AAPLreduced-27,690-$7.53M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000044365-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $5,104,631,929, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PHGKONINKLIJKE PHILIPS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56 shares; 2024Q4: 56 shares; 2025Q1: 56 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8 shares 8$218<0.01%newTimeline
HELPCYBIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26 shares; 2024Q4: 26 shares; 2025Q1: 26 shares; 2025Q2: 26 shares; 2025Q3: 26 shares; 2025Q4: 26 shares 26$213<0.01%0Timeline
GTXGARRETT MOTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares 12$210<0.01%0Timeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 320 shares; 2024Q4: 320 shares; 2025Q1: 320 shares; 2025Q2: 320 shares; 2025Q3: 320 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$197<0.01%-319Timeline
VRNSVARONIS SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6 shares 6$197<0.01%newTimeline
THROBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$193<0.01%newTimeline
EMBCEMBECTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24 shares; 2024Q4: 16 shares; 2025Q1: 16 shares; 2025Q2: 16 shares; 2025Q3: 16 shares; 2025Q4: 16 shares 16$191<0.01%0Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90 shares; 2024Q4: 90 shares; 2025Q1: 90 shares; 2025Q2: 90 shares; 2025Q3: 90 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$191<0.01%-88Timeline
PIIMPINJ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$175<0.01%newTimeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$173<0.01%newTimeline
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$158<0.01%newTimeline
CRUSCIRRUS LOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$158<0.01%newTimeline
FXIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares 4$154<0.01%newTimeline
BBIOBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$153<0.01%newTimeline
LYFTLYFT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8 shares 8$151<0.01%newTimeline
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9 shares 9$148<0.01%newTimeline
ALVAUTOLIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$148<0.01%newTimeline
SBRASABRA HEALTH CARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8 shares 8$147<0.01%newTimeline
IXORIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$146<0.01%newTimeline
RRYDER SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$144<0.01%newTimeline
ANAUTONATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92 shares; 2024Q4: 92 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$137<0.01%newTimeline
RDNRADIAN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares 4$137<0.01%newTimeline
STLASTELLANTIS N.VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12 shares 12$133<0.01%newTimeline
FNBF N B CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8 shares 8$133<0.01%newTimeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11 shares; 2024Q4: 331 shares; 2025Q1: 331 shares; 2025Q2: 331 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares 4$130<0.01%newTimeline
LNCLINCOLN NATL CORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107 shares; 2024Q4: 107 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$118<0.01%newTimeline
ONCBEONE MEDICINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$116<0.01%newAmount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
AMSCAMERICAN SUPERCONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares 4$116<0.01%newTimeline
PSIXPOWER SOLUTIONS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$115<0.01%newTimeline
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares 4$114<0.01%newTimeline
CORTCORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$105<0.01%newTimeline
NIQNIQ GLOBAL INTELLIGENCE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6 shares 6$99<0.01%newTimeline
ADNTADIENT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$96<0.01%newTimeline
SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$93<0.01%newTimeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$92<0.01%newAmount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
ASAMER SPORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$85<0.01%newTimeline
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$83<0.01%newAmount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
OIO-I GLASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$76<0.01%newTimeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124 shares; 2024Q4: 124 shares; 2025Q1: 13 shares; 2025Q2: 13 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$75<0.01%-7Timeline
KTKT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares 4$67<0.01%newTimeline
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22 shares; 2024Q4: 22 shares; 2025Q1: 22 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$63<0.01%newTimeline
SHGSHINHAN FINANCIAL GROUP CO LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$63<0.01%newTimeline
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 10 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$54<0.01%newAmount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
LCIDLUCID GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$53<0.01%0Timeline
WOLFWOLFSPEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$35<0.01%0Timeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$31<0.01%newTimeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 67 shares; 2025Q1: 410 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$25<0.01%newTimeline
NICENICE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 379 shares; 2025Q1: 379 shares; 2025Q2: 379 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$24<0.01%newAmount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
GUGGUGGENHEIM ACTIVE ALLOC FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$16<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ISHARES TRISHARES TR477,667$12Mshares
ISHARES TRISHARES TR347,530$8.12Mshares
ISHARESISHARES108,298$2.9Mshares
XMMOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T16,000$2.16Mshares
KKELLANOVA22,470$1.84Mshares
RZGINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T20,100$1.09Mshares
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADR15,928$951Kshares
GBCIGLACIER BANCORP INC NEW12,200$594Kshares
UNITUNITI GROUP LLC51,629$316Kshares
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSINTERPUBLIC GROUP COS5,244$146Kshares
ISHARES TRISHARES TR5,109$130Kshares
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC1,763$105Kshares
SEIESEI EXCHANGE TRADED FUNDS2,753$84Kshares
CUSHMAN WAKEFIELD PLCCUSHMAN WAKEFIELD PLC4,478$71.3Kshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC6,234$51Kshares
EWAISHARES INC1,640$44.3Kshares
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ IN296$24.7Kshares
DXCDXC TECHNOLOGY CO1,750$23.9Kshares
IEIISHARES TR199$23.8Kshares
HPSHANCOCK JOHN PFD INCOME FD I1,500$23.2Kshares
VTCVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS233$18.3Kshares
BOHBANK OF HI CORP255$16.7Kshares
LVHILEGG MASON ETF INVT433$15Kshares
KXIISHARES TR218$14Kshares
DFISDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST311$9.84Kshares
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INC108$9.11Kshares
KTBKONTOOR BRANDS INC114$9.09Kshares
NOVNOV INC679$9Kshares
SILASILA REALTY TRUST INC358$8.99Kshares
FSKFS KKR CAP CORP585$8.73Kshares
YieldMax MSTR Option Income…YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strat…500$6.98Kshares
XEVTXEATON VANCE TAX ADVT DIV INC250$6.11Kshares
ALEALLETE INC91$6.04Kshares
SNDRSCHNEIDER NATIONAL INC269$5.69Kshares
AINALBANY INTL CORP97$5.17Kshares
BSYBENTLEY SYS INC95$4.89Kshares
HANESBRANDS INCHANESBRANDS INC700$4.61Kshares
PKSTPEAKSTONE REALTY TRUST344$4.51Kshares
EOIEATON VANCE ENHANCED EQUITY200$4.2Kshares
AGOASSURED GUARANTY LTD49$4.15Kshares
ETWEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOB430$3.89Kshares
SSENTINELONE INC220$3.88Kshares
XEVVXEATON VANCE LIMITED DURATION375$3.81Kshares
PPAINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T22$3.42Kshares
CAVACAVA GROUP INC50$3.02Kshares
QBTSD-WAVE QUANTUM INC100$2.47Kshares
ITBISHARES TR23$2.47Kshares
PAVEGLOBAL X FDS41$1.95Kshares
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD25$1.81Kshares
LNTHLANTHEUS HLDGS INC35$1.8Kshares
ITRNITURAN LOCATION AND CONTROL50$1.79Kshares
HIMUBLACKROCK ETF TRUST II34$1.67Kshares
ASIXADVANSIX INC80$1.55Kshares
CHECHEMED CORP NEW3$1.34Kshares
Sandstorm Gold LtdSandstorm Gold Ltd103$1.29Kshares
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INC25$1.23Kshares
DEAEASTERLY GOVT PPTYS INC50$1.15Kshares
FPIFARMLAND PARTNERS INC100$1.09Kshares
ACADACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC50$1.07Kshares
SWBISMITH & WESSON BRANDS INC100$983shares
CHMICHERRY HILL MTG INVT CORP400$956shares
SPYINEOS ETF TRUST15$785shares
RXRXRECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS IN150$732shares
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORP20$720shares
SMTCSEMTECH CORP10$715shares
MTDRMATADOR RES CO14$630shares
TENBTENABLE HLDGS INC21$613shares
POWIPOWER INTEGRATIONS INC14$563shares
BEAMBEAM THERAPEUTICS INC21$510shares
RKLBROCKET LAB CORP10$480shares
HIMXHIMAX TECHNOLOGIES INC50$442shares
SGMLSIGMA LITHIUM CORPORATION68$436shares
DNUTKRISPY KREME INC100$387shares
ERIEERIE INDTY CO1$319shares
GLDGGOLDMINING INC250$308shares
BTBTBIT DIGITAL INC100$300shares
ARKFARK ETF TR5$284shares
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INC25$240shares
CAPLCROSSAMERICA PARTNERS LP10$211shares
AROCARCHROCK INC5$132shares
ZIMVIE INCZIMVIE INC5$95shares
COHEN & STEERS INFRASTRUCTURCOHEN & STEERS INFRASTRUCTUR650$51shares
STISOLIDION TECHNOLOGY INC6$28shares
MAGNMAGNERA CORP2$24shares
HLHECLA MINING COMPANY1$13shares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000044365-26-000001 base2026-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set