Skip to content

Centerline Wealth Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1802059, LOUISVILLE, KY

Centerline Wealth Advisors, LLC reported $276,195,884 across 60 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-08. Its ten largest share positions make up 63.38% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001802059-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$276M
Holdings
60
Top 10 weight
63.38%
New
16
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ABFLnew+271,738$19.4M
DYNFadded+244,456$14.9M
BRTRnew+281,455$14.3M
BAInew+415,575$13.8M
PWRDadded+89,035$8.56M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FBNDreduced-187,820-$8.65M
AORreduced-125,312-$8.15M
FHLCreduced-109,500-$8.13M
VOreduced-26,558-$7.71M
BINCreduced-143,436-$7.57M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001802059-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $276,195,884, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
FBCGFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 396,087 shares; 2025Q1: 386,543 shares; 2025Q2: 459,691 shares; 2025Q3: 411,352 shares; 2025Q4: 533,879 shares 533,879$29.3M10.6%+122,527Timeline
DYNFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 167,023 shares; 2025Q1: 166,488 shares; 2025Q2: 172,084 shares; 2025Q3: 174,806 shares; 2025Q4: 419,262 shares 419,262$25.5M9.23%+244,456Timeline
ABFLABACUS FCF ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 271,738 shares 271,738$19.4M7.02%newTimeline
JAVAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 127,225 shares; 2025Q3: 130,044 shares; 2025Q4: 221,884 shares 221,884$15.9M5.76%+91,840Timeline
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 337,429 shares; 2025Q1: 340,540 shares; 2025Q2: 406,555 shares; 2025Q3: 436,148 shares; 2025Q4: 292,712 shares 292,712$15.4M5.59%-143,436Timeline
PWRDTCW ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 68,842 shares; 2025Q1: 68,967 shares; 2025Q2: 69,459 shares; 2025Q3: 61,467 shares; 2025Q4: 150,502 shares 150,502$14.5M5.24%+89,035Timeline
BRTRBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 281,455 shares 281,455$14.3M5.17%newTimeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 146,549 shares; 2025Q3: 159,443 shares; 2025Q4: 209,788 shares 209,788$14.1M5.11%+50,345Timeline
BAIBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 415,575 shares 415,575$13.8M5.01%newTimeline
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 345,161 shares; 2025Q1: 353,123 shares; 2025Q2: 430,988 shares; 2025Q3: 466,111 shares; 2025Q4: 278,291 shares 278,291$12.8M4.64%-187,820Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 44,121 shares; 2025Q1: 44,064 shares; 2025Q2: 44,005 shares; 2025Q3: 41,814 shares; 2025Q4: 37,753 shares 37,753$10.3M3.72%-4,061Timeline
IYWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 36,567 shares; 2025Q1: 36,584 shares; 2025Q2: 48,764 shares; 2025Q3: 43,379 shares; 2025Q4: 37,607 shares 37,607$7.51M2.72%-5,772Timeline
JIREJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 43,113 shares; 2025Q3: 92,690 shares; 2025Q4: 92,954 shares 92,954$6.96M2.52%+264Timeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 56,599 shares 56,599$6.76M2.45%newTimeline
IYFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41,516 shares 41,516$5.35M1.94%newTimeline
FDVVFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 66,914 shares; 2025Q3: 95,324 shares; 2025Q4: 91,287 shares 91,287$5.18M1.87%-4,037Timeline
EFVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 55,159 shares; 2025Q4: 72,164 shares 72,164$5.15M1.87%+17,005Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,199 shares; 2025Q3: 37,674 shares; 2025Q4: 61,032 shares 61,032$4.95M1.79%+23,358Timeline
IYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,796 shares 50,796$4.69M1.7%newTimeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 49,000 shares; 2025Q1: 48,226 shares; 2025Q2: 40,883 shares; 2025Q3: 40,528 shares; 2025Q4: 13,970 shares 13,970$4.05M1.47%-26,558Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 192,069 shares; 2025Q1: 195,883 shares; 2025Q2: 183,568 shares; 2025Q3: 183,484 shares; 2025Q4: 63,542 shares 63,542$3.97M1.44%-119,942Timeline
CGGRCAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 294,261 shares; 2025Q1: 273,851 shares; 2025Q2: 206,093 shares; 2025Q3: 192,564 shares; 2025Q4: 70,863 shares 70,863$3.15M1.14%-121,701Timeline
INMUBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 123,503 shares 123,503$2.97M1.07%newTimeline
FHLCFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 124,171 shares; 2025Q1: 127,172 shares; 2025Q2: 132,612 shares; 2025Q3: 144,955 shares; 2025Q4: 35,455 shares 35,455$2.63M0.95%-109,500Timeline
FMATFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 158,528 shares; 2025Q1: 168,038 shares; 2025Q2: 174,962 shares; 2025Q3: 174,491 shares; 2025Q4: 47,363 shares 47,363$2.52M0.91%-127,128Timeline
ICVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 64,838 shares; 2025Q1: 63,808 shares; 2025Q2: 64,051 shares; 2025Q3: 63,756 shares; 2025Q4: 21,265 shares 21,265$2.09M0.76%-42,491Timeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,907 shares 8,907$1.91M0.69%newTimeline
TLHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,779 shares 17,779$1.81M0.65%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,885 shares; 2025Q1: 10,885 shares; 2025Q2: 10,820 shares; 2025Q3: 10,777 shares; 2025Q4: 10,777 shares 10,777$1.55M0.56%0Timeline
ABLDABACUS FCF ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52,029 shares 52,029$1.51M0.55%newTimeline
AORISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 252,966 shares; 2025Q1: 252,835 shares; 2025Q2: 150,756 shares; 2025Q3: 147,136 shares; 2025Q4: 21,824 shares 21,824$1.42M0.51%-125,312Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,056 shares; 2025Q1: 2,016 shares; 2025Q2: 1,997 shares; 2025Q3: 1,948 shares; 2025Q4: 1,961 shares 1,961$1.29M0.47%+13Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 51,894 shares; 2025Q1: 54,760 shares; 2025Q2: 67,159 shares; 2025Q3: 73,973 shares; 2025Q4: 12,001 shares 12,001$1.05M0.38%-61,972Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,443 shares 12,443$1M0.36%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,958 shares; 2025Q1: 1,871 shares; 2025Q2: 1,867 shares; 2025Q3: 2,072 shares; 2025Q4: 2,063 shares 2,063$998K0.36%-9Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,613 shares; 2025Q1: 2,556 shares; 2025Q2: 2,515 shares; 2025Q3: 2,783 shares; 2025Q4: 2,784 shares 2,784$897K0.32%+1Timeline
JMUBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,218 shares 15,218$769K0.28%newTimeline
EFGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,783 shares; 2025Q4: 6,606 shares 6,606$753K0.27%-25,177Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 947 shares; 2025Q1: 919 shares; 2025Q2: 915 shares; 2025Q3: 964 shares; 2025Q4: 699 shares 699$751K0.27%-265Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,097 shares; 2025Q1: 1,686 shares; 2025Q2: 1,591 shares; 2025Q3: 1,517 shares; 2025Q4: 1,467 shares 1,467$737K0.27%-50Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,083 shares; 2025Q1: 2,084 shares; 2025Q2: 2,086 shares; 2025Q3: 2,088 shares; 2025Q4: 2,074 shares 2,074$614K0.22%-14Timeline
EMBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,283 shares 6,283$605K0.22%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,779 shares; 2025Q3: 3,779 shares; 2025Q4: 3,983 shares 3,983$444K0.16%+204Timeline
AOAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 13,825 shares; 2025Q1: 15,042 shares; 2025Q2: 16,525 shares; 2025Q3: 7,758 shares; 2025Q4: 4,642 shares 4,642$416K0.15%-3,116Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,773 shares; 2025Q1: 1,731 shares; 2025Q2: 1,728 shares; 2025Q3: 1,958 shares; 2025Q4: 1,955 shares 1,955$381K0.14%-3Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,727 shares; 2025Q1: 3,728 shares; 2025Q2: 3,730 shares; 2025Q3: 3,732 shares; 2025Q4: 3,735 shares 3,735$370K0.13%+3Timeline
FQALFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,259 shares 4,259$322K0.12%newTimeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,236 shares; 2025Q1: 2,265 shares; 2025Q2: 2,259 shares; 2025Q3: 2,613 shares; 2025Q4: 2,603 shares 2,603$296K0.11%-10Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,014 shares; 2025Q1: 1,016 shares; 2025Q2: 1,052 shares; 2025Q3: 1,043 shares; 2025Q4: 2,050 shares 2,050$295K0.11%+1,007Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 546 shares; 2025Q3: 452 shares; 2025Q4: 448 shares 448$293K0.11%-4Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,102 shares; 2025Q1: 1,982 shares; 2025Q2: 1,906 shares; 2025Q3: 1,906 shares; 2025Q4: 1,907 shares 1,907$273K0.1%+1Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 390 shares 390$267K0.1%newTimeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,474 shares; 2025Q1: 1,313 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,290 shares; 2025Q4: 1,282 shares 1,282$265K0.1%-8Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,640 shares; 2025Q2: 1,640 shares; 2025Q3: 1,675 shares; 2025Q4: 1,675 shares 1,675$253K0.09%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,599 shares; 2025Q2: 3,620 shares; 2025Q3: 3,625 shares; 2025Q4: 3,607 shares 3,607$252K0.09%-18Timeline
JMSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,760 shares 4,760$242K0.09%newTimeline
CHDNCHURCHILL DOWNS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,357 shares; 2025Q1: 2,377 shares; 2025Q2: 2,330 shares; 2025Q3: 2,105 shares; 2025Q4: 2,105 shares 2,105$240K0.09%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,933 shares; 2025Q4: 2,933 shares 2,933$235K0.09%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,143 shares; 2025Q4: 6,093 shares 6,093$225K0.08%-50Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,152 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 852 shares; 2025Q4: 696 shares 696$218K0.08%-156Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSINTERPUBLIC GROUP COS36,174$1.01Mshares
GEGE AEROSPACE1,151$346Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001802059-26-000001 base2026-01-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set