Skip to content

Centerline Wealth Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1802059, LOUISVILLE, KY

Centerline Wealth Advisors, LLC reported $319,163,593 across 79 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 54.22% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001802059-26-000009

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$319M
Holdings
79
Top 10 weight
54.22%
New
9
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IWBnew+27,477$11.3M
BRTRadded+95,814$4.82M
BONDnew+30,148$2.78M
IEFnew+27,869$2.64M
EFVadded+29,215$2.24M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BAIreduced-192,343-$10.1M
PWRDreduced-36,023-$4.43M
IUSBreduced-60,987-$2.81M
FBCGreduced-29,556-$1.84M
IYGreduced-20,227-$1.83M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001802059-26-000009, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $319,163,593, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DYNFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 167,023 shares; 2025Q1: 166,488 shares; 2025Q2: 172,084 shares; 2025Q3: 174,806 shares; 2025Q4: 419,262 shares; 2026Q1: 425,700 shares; 2026Q2: 421,743 shares 421,743$28.7M8.99%-3,957Timeline
FBCGFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 396,087 shares; 2025Q1: 386,543 shares; 2025Q2: 459,691 shares; 2025Q3: 411,352 shares; 2025Q4: 533,879 shares; 2026Q1: 441,452 shares; 2026Q2: 411,896 shares 411,896$25.6M8.02%-29,556Timeline
JAVAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 127,225 shares; 2025Q3: 130,044 shares; 2025Q4: 221,884 shares; 2026Q1: 289,602 shares; 2026Q2: 305,286 shares 305,286$24.2M7.6%+15,684Timeline
EMOPAB ACTIVE ETFS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 296,867 shares; 2026Q2: 294,072 shares 294,072$15.4M4.81%-2,795Timeline
BAIBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 415,575 shares; 2026Q1: 479,288 shares; 2026Q2: 286,945 shares 286,945$15.1M4.74%-192,343Timeline
PWRDTCW ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 68,842 shares; 2025Q1: 68,967 shares; 2025Q2: 69,459 shares; 2025Q3: 61,467 shares; 2025Q4: 150,502 shares; 2026Q1: 150,166 shares; 2026Q2: 114,143 shares 114,143$14M4.4%-36,023Timeline
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 337,429 shares; 2025Q1: 340,540 shares; 2025Q2: 406,555 shares; 2025Q3: 436,148 shares; 2025Q4: 292,712 shares; 2026Q1: 250,841 shares; 2026Q2: 267,607 shares 267,607$14M4.39%+16,766Timeline
BRTRBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 281,455 shares; 2026Q1: 171,719 shares; 2026Q2: 267,533 shares 267,533$13.5M4.22%+95,814Timeline
ABFLABACUS FCF ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 271,738 shares; 2026Q1: 136,048 shares; 2026Q2: 131,704 shares 131,704$11.3M3.54%-4,344Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 27,477 shares 27,477$11.3M3.53%newTimeline
EFVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 55,159 shares; 2025Q4: 72,164 shares; 2026Q1: 112,952 shares; 2026Q2: 142,167 shares 142,167$10.9M3.41%+29,215Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 44,121 shares; 2025Q1: 44,064 shares; 2025Q2: 44,005 shares; 2025Q3: 41,814 shares; 2025Q4: 37,753 shares; 2026Q1: 34,847 shares; 2026Q2: 34,607 shares 34,607$10M3.14%-240Timeline
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 345,161 shares; 2025Q1: 353,123 shares; 2025Q2: 430,988 shares; 2025Q3: 466,111 shares; 2025Q4: 278,291 shares; 2026Q1: 235,446 shares; 2026Q2: 200,540 shares 200,540$9.12M2.86%-34,906Timeline
FDVVFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 66,914 shares; 2025Q3: 95,324 shares; 2025Q4: 91,287 shares; 2026Q1: 130,873 shares; 2026Q2: 135,983 shares 135,983$8.2M2.57%+5,110Timeline
JIREJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 43,113 shares; 2025Q3: 92,690 shares; 2025Q4: 92,954 shares; 2026Q1: 88,767 shares; 2026Q2: 90,672 shares 90,672$7.48M2.34%+1,905Timeline
GOVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 325,172 shares; 2026Q2: 317,463 shares 317,463$7.23M2.27%-7,709Timeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 56,599 shares; 2026Q1: 50,215 shares; 2026Q2: 56,062 shares 56,062$6.58M2.06%+5,847Timeline
IYWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 36,567 shares; 2025Q1: 36,584 shares; 2025Q2: 48,764 shares; 2025Q3: 43,379 shares; 2025Q4: 37,607 shares; 2026Q1: 31,235 shares; 2026Q2: 25,688 shares 25,688$6.48M2.03%-5,547Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,430 shares; 2026Q2: 33,782 shares 33,782$5.55M1.74%-648Timeline
ABLDABACUS FCF ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52,029 shares; 2026Q1: 146,262 shares; 2026Q2: 153,324 shares 153,324$4.61M1.45%+7,062Timeline
SCHVSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 127,459 shares; 2026Q2: 127,526 shares 127,526$4.44M1.39%+67Timeline
IYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,796 shares; 2026Q1: 66,320 shares; 2026Q2: 46,093 shares 46,093$4.17M1.31%-20,227Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 192,069 shares; 2025Q1: 195,883 shares; 2025Q2: 183,568 shares; 2025Q3: 183,484 shares; 2025Q4: 63,542 shares; 2026Q1: 57,144 shares; 2026Q2: 57,044 shares 57,044$4.06M1.27%-100Timeline
IYKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 63,962 shares; 2026Q2: 45,380 shares 45,380$3.3M1.03%-18,582Timeline
TLHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,779 shares; 2026Q1: 30,459 shares; 2026Q2: 31,175 shares 31,175$3.13M0.98%+716Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,199 shares; 2025Q3: 37,674 shares; 2025Q4: 61,032 shares; 2026Q1: 37,856 shares; 2026Q2: 38,084 shares 38,084$2.88M0.9%+228Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 49,000 shares; 2025Q1: 48,226 shares; 2025Q2: 40,883 shares; 2025Q3: 40,528 shares; 2025Q4: 13,970 shares; 2026Q1: 9,119 shares; 2026Q2: 35,623 shares 35,623$2.87M0.9%+26,504Timeline
INMUBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 123,503 shares; 2026Q1: 101,214 shares; 2026Q2: 115,952 shares 115,952$2.81M0.88%+14,738Timeline
BONDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,148 shares 30,148$2.78M0.87%newTimeline
FQALFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,259 shares; 2026Q1: 32,661 shares; 2026Q2: 32,734 shares 32,734$2.66M0.83%+73Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 27,869 shares 27,869$2.64M0.83%newTimeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,907 shares; 2026Q1: 9,420 shares; 2026Q2: 9,510 shares 9,510$2.31M0.72%+90Timeline
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,479 shares; 2026Q2: 42,677 shares 42,677$2.16M0.68%+3,198Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 146,549 shares; 2025Q3: 159,443 shares; 2025Q4: 209,788 shares; 2026Q1: 26,756 shares; 2026Q2: 22,644 shares 22,644$1.88M0.59%-4,112Timeline
CGGRCAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 294,261 shares; 2025Q1: 273,851 shares; 2025Q2: 206,093 shares; 2025Q3: 192,564 shares; 2025Q4: 70,863 shares; 2026Q1: 38,729 shares; 2026Q2: 38,114 shares 38,114$1.8M0.56%-615Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,736 shares; 2026Q2: 15,836 shares 15,836$1.7M0.53%-900Timeline
FMATFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 158,528 shares; 2025Q1: 168,038 shares; 2025Q2: 174,962 shares; 2025Q3: 174,491 shares; 2025Q4: 47,363 shares; 2026Q1: 26,784 shares; 2026Q2: 26,064 shares 26,064$1.52M0.48%-720Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,885 shares; 2025Q1: 10,885 shares; 2025Q2: 10,820 shares; 2025Q3: 10,777 shares; 2025Q4: 10,777 shares; 2026Q1: 10,773 shares; 2026Q2: 10,773 shares 10,773$1.46M0.46%0Timeline
ICVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 64,838 shares; 2025Q1: 63,808 shares; 2025Q2: 64,051 shares; 2025Q3: 63,756 shares; 2025Q4: 21,265 shares; 2026Q1: 10,834 shares; 2026Q2: 10,775 shares 10,775$1.31M0.41%-59Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,078 shares; 2026Q2: 1,736 shares 1,736$1.28M0.4%-342Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,056 shares; 2025Q1: 2,016 shares; 2025Q2: 1,997 shares; 2025Q3: 1,948 shares; 2025Q4: 1,961 shares; 2026Q1: 1,966 shares; 2026Q2: 1,967 shares 1,967$1.11M0.35%+1Timeline
JMUBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,218 shares; 2026Q1: 12,532 shares; 2026Q2: 20,658 shares 20,658$1.05M0.33%+8,126Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 51,894 shares; 2025Q1: 54,760 shares; 2025Q2: 67,159 shares; 2025Q3: 73,973 shares; 2025Q4: 12,001 shares; 2026Q1: 7,962 shares; 2026Q2: 10,506 shares 10,506$908K0.28%+2,544Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,443 shares; 2026Q1: 12,443 shares; 2026Q2: 12,443 shares 12,443$906K0.28%0Timeline
FHLCFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 124,171 shares; 2025Q1: 127,172 shares; 2025Q2: 132,612 shares; 2025Q3: 144,955 shares; 2025Q4: 35,455 shares; 2026Q1: 12,853 shares; 2026Q2: 11,587 shares 11,587$895K0.28%-1,266Timeline
IUSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 80,066 shares; 2026Q2: 19,079 shares 19,079$881K0.28%-60,987Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,613 shares; 2025Q1: 2,556 shares; 2025Q2: 2,515 shares; 2025Q3: 2,783 shares; 2025Q4: 2,784 shares; 2026Q1: 2,672 shares; 2026Q2: 2,671 shares 2,671$874K0.27%-1Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,143 shares; 2025Q4: 6,093 shares; 2026Q1: 5,943 shares; 2026Q2: 5,943 shares 5,943$830K0.26%0Timeline
IVLUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,062 shares; 2026Q2: 19,742 shares 19,742$826K0.26%+5,680Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,958 shares; 2025Q1: 1,871 shares; 2025Q2: 1,867 shares; 2025Q3: 2,072 shares; 2025Q4: 2,063 shares; 2026Q1: 2,044 shares; 2026Q2: 1,973 shares 1,973$736K0.23%-71Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,097 shares; 2025Q1: 1,686 shares; 2025Q2: 1,591 shares; 2025Q3: 1,517 shares; 2025Q4: 1,467 shares; 2026Q1: 1,404 shares; 2026Q2: 1,404 shares 1,404$703K0.22%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,083 shares; 2025Q1: 2,084 shares; 2025Q2: 2,086 shares; 2025Q3: 2,088 shares; 2025Q4: 2,074 shares; 2026Q1: 2,076 shares; 2026Q2: 2,093 shares 2,093$589K0.18%+17Timeline
VONVVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,577 shares; 2026Q2: 4,970 shares 4,970$528K0.17%+393Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 546 shares; 2025Q3: 452 shares; 2025Q4: 448 shares; 2026Q1: 448 shares; 2026Q2: 448 shares 448$526K0.16%0Timeline
EUSAISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,853 shares; 2026Q2: 4,518 shares 4,518$516K0.16%-335Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,779 shares; 2025Q3: 3,779 shares; 2025Q4: 3,983 shares; 2026Q1: 3,767 shares; 2026Q2: 3,767 shares 3,767$427K0.13%0Timeline
AORISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 252,966 shares; 2025Q1: 252,835 shares; 2025Q2: 150,756 shares; 2025Q3: 147,136 shares; 2025Q4: 21,824 shares; 2026Q1: 8,032 shares; 2026Q2: 5,749 shares 5,749$400K0.13%-2,283Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,727 shares; 2025Q1: 3,728 shares; 2025Q2: 3,730 shares; 2025Q3: 3,732 shares; 2025Q4: 3,735 shares; 2026Q1: 3,736 shares; 2026Q2: 3,680 shares 3,680$396K0.12%-56Timeline
AOAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 13,825 shares; 2025Q1: 15,042 shares; 2025Q2: 16,525 shares; 2025Q3: 7,758 shares; 2025Q4: 4,642 shares; 2026Q1: 4,135 shares; 2026Q2: 3,920 shares 3,920$383K0.12%-215Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,014 shares; 2025Q1: 1,016 shares; 2025Q2: 1,052 shares; 2025Q3: 1,043 shares; 2025Q4: 2,050 shares; 2026Q1: 2,050 shares; 2026Q2: 1,977 shares 1,977$377K0.12%-73Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 390 shares; 2026Q1: 436 shares; 2026Q2: 479 shares 479$359K0.11%+43Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,474 shares; 2025Q1: 1,313 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,290 shares; 2025Q4: 1,282 shares; 2026Q1: 1,282 shares; 2026Q2: 1,282 shares 1,282$326K0.1%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,599 shares; 2025Q2: 3,620 shares; 2025Q3: 3,625 shares; 2025Q4: 3,607 shares; 2026Q1: 3,600 shares; 2026Q2: 3,614 shares 3,614$294K0.09%+14Timeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,649 shares 3,649$292K0.09%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,773 shares; 2025Q1: 1,731 shares; 2025Q2: 1,728 shares; 2025Q3: 1,958 shares; 2025Q4: 1,955 shares; 2026Q1: 1,955 shares; 2026Q2: 1,956 shares 1,956$287K0.09%+1Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,102 shares; 2025Q1: 1,982 shares; 2025Q2: 1,906 shares; 2025Q3: 1,906 shares; 2025Q4: 1,907 shares; 2026Q1: 1,907 shares; 2026Q2: 1,907 shares 1,907$280K0.09%0Timeline
IYJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,799 shares; 2026Q2: 1,590 shares 1,590$265K0.08%-209Timeline
EFGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,783 shares; 2025Q4: 6,606 shares; 2026Q1: 2,186 shares; 2026Q2: 2,073 shares 2,073$258K0.08%-113Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,933 shares; 2025Q4: 2,933 shares; 2026Q1: 2,933 shares; 2026Q2: 2,933 shares 2,933$257K0.08%0Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,640 shares; 2025Q2: 1,640 shares; 2025Q3: 1,675 shares; 2025Q4: 1,675 shares; 2026Q1: 1,609 shares; 2026Q2: 1,609 shares 1,609$257K0.08%0Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,236 shares; 2025Q1: 2,265 shares; 2025Q2: 2,259 shares; 2025Q3: 2,613 shares; 2025Q4: 2,603 shares; 2026Q1: 2,601 shares; 2026Q2: 2,615 shares 2,615$252K0.08%+14Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,152 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 852 shares; 2025Q4: 696 shares; 2026Q1: 698 shares; 2026Q2: 691 shares 691$247K0.08%-7Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 800 shares 800$242K0.08%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,039 shares 2,039$240K0.08%newTimeline
IEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,573 shares; 2026Q2: 3,257 shares 3,257$237K0.07%-316Timeline
JMSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,760 shares; 2026Q1: 6,340 shares; 2026Q2: 4,494 shares 4,494$229K0.07%-1,846Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 824 shares 824$207K0.06%newTimeline
AAAUGOLDMAN SACHS PHYSICAL GOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,234 shares 5,234$207K0.06%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 947 shares; 2025Q1: 919 shares; 2025Q2: 915 shares; 2025Q3: 964 shares; 2025Q4: 699 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 172 shares 172$206K0.06%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IXGISHARES TR2,027$231Kshares
IYFISHARES TR1,860$219Kshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP1,202$204Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001802059-26-000009 base2026-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001802059-26-000009 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802059-26-000008 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802059-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802059-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802059-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001625800-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001802059-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set