Skip to content

CCM INVESTMENT ADVISERS LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 931097, COLUMBIA, SC

CCM INVESTMENT ADVISERS LLC reported $1,044,740,736 across 89 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 31.57% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000931097-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$1.04B
Holdings
89
Top 10 weight
31.57%
New
5
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NFLXadded+196,741$18.4M
STTnew+76,879$9.92M
SNPSadded+5,805$2.73M
MPWRadded+2,149$1.95M
LMTadded+3,727$1.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FISVreduced-66,793-$4.49M
STXreduced-13,714-$3.78M
GOOGLreduced-10,150-$3.18M
AVGOreduced-8,838-$3.06M
AMATreduced-10,688-$2.75M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000931097-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,044,740,736, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 154,589 shares; 2024Q4: 155,896 shares; 2025Q1: 149,964 shares; 2025Q2: 151,028 shares; 2025Q3: 146,918 shares; 2025Q4: 136,768 shares 136,768$42.8M4.1%-10,150Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 281,283 shares; 2024Q4: 267,969 shares; 2025Q1: 254,313 shares; 2025Q2: 248,689 shares; 2025Q3: 217,327 shares; 2025Q4: 212,982 shares 212,982$39.7M3.8%-4,345Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 147,070 shares; 2024Q4: 137,905 shares; 2025Q1: 121,554 shares; 2025Q2: 117,477 shares; 2025Q3: 109,493 shares; 2025Q4: 100,655 shares 100,655$34.8M3.33%-8,838Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 131,655 shares; 2024Q4: 131,781 shares; 2025Q1: 125,169 shares; 2025Q2: 126,092 shares; 2025Q3: 128,985 shares; 2025Q4: 125,892 shares 125,892$34.2M3.28%-3,093Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,260 shares; 2024Q4: 148,596 shares; 2025Q1: 140,056 shares; 2025Q2: 141,785 shares; 2025Q3: 144,205 shares; 2025Q4: 147,399 shares 147,399$34M3.26%+3,194Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,349 shares; 2024Q4: 69,635 shares; 2025Q1: 70,877 shares; 2025Q2: 68,790 shares; 2025Q3: 65,063 shares; 2025Q4: 63,992 shares 63,992$30.9M2.96%-1,071Timeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 163,464 shares; 2024Q4: 164,665 shares; 2025Q1: 142,496 shares; 2025Q2: 137,998 shares; 2025Q3: 133,819 shares; 2025Q4: 131,470 shares 131,470$30M2.87%-2,349Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,706 shares; 2024Q4: 56,776 shares; 2025Q1: 55,429 shares; 2025Q2: 55,589 shares; 2025Q3: 55,219 shares; 2025Q4: 51,365 shares 51,365$29.4M2.82%-3,854Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,352 shares; 2024Q4: 145,304 shares; 2025Q1: 156,634 shares; 2025Q2: 154,333 shares; 2025Q3: 115,995 shares; 2025Q4: 102,281 shares 102,281$28.2M2.7%-13,714Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,812 shares; 2024Q4: 43,859 shares; 2025Q1: 37,812 shares; 2025Q2: 37,643 shares; 2025Q3: 37,916 shares; 2025Q4: 38,987 shares 38,987$25.7M2.46%+1,071Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,837 shares; 2024Q4: 85,255 shares; 2025Q1: 74,431 shares; 2025Q2: 74,943 shares; 2025Q3: 76,171 shares; 2025Q4: 75,942 shares 75,942$24.5M2.34%-229Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,735 shares; 2024Q4: 97,007 shares; 2025Q1: 99,193 shares; 2025Q2: 101,087 shares; 2025Q3: 103,026 shares; 2025Q4: 92,338 shares 92,338$23.7M2.27%-10,688Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 312,749 shares; 2024Q4: 326,303 shares; 2025Q1: 318,225 shares; 2025Q2: 320,519 shares; 2025Q3: 317,553 shares; 2025Q4: 295,448 shares 295,448$22.8M2.18%-22,105Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 203,808 shares; 2024Q4: 200,986 shares; 2025Q1: 196,526 shares; 2025Q2: 200,061 shares; 2025Q3: 203,876 shares; 2025Q4: 202,966 shares 202,966$22.6M2.16%-910Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,726 shares; 2024Q4: 4,454 shares; 2025Q1: 4,314 shares; 2025Q2: 4,199 shares; 2025Q3: 4,025 shares; 2025Q4: 4,087 shares 4,087$21.9M2.1%+62Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,400 shares; 2024Q4: 50,949 shares; 2025Q1: 51,494 shares; 2025Q2: 53,382 shares; 2025Q3: 55,909 shares; 2025Q4: 59,440 shares 59,440$20.5M1.96%+3,531Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,326 shares; 2024Q4: 25,654 shares; 2025Q1: 21,056 shares; 2025Q2: 20,547 shares; 2025Q3: 20,266 shares; 2025Q4: 217,007 shares 217,007$20.3M1.95%+196,741Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,964 shares; 2024Q4: 63,144 shares; 2025Q1: 62,286 shares; 2025Q2: 63,108 shares; 2025Q3: 61,337 shares; 2025Q4: 61,547 shares 61,547$19.6M1.88%+210Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,127 shares; 2024Q4: 58,606 shares; 2025Q1: 53,438 shares; 2025Q2: 56,057 shares; 2025Q3: 55,812 shares; 2025Q4: 55,862 shares 55,862$19M1.82%+50Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,914 shares; 2024Q4: 12,335 shares; 2025Q1: 15,791 shares; 2025Q2: 17,322 shares; 2025Q3: 17,516 shares; 2025Q4: 17,114 shares 17,114$18.4M1.76%-402Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,101 shares; 2024Q4: 33,061 shares; 2025Q1: 31,884 shares; 2025Q2: 32,288 shares; 2025Q3: 34,097 shares; 2025Q4: 36,136 shares 36,136$18.2M1.74%+2,039Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,024 shares; 2024Q4: 78,348 shares; 2025Q1: 73,008 shares; 2025Q2: 73,562 shares; 2025Q3: 74,275 shares; 2025Q4: 74,896 shares 74,896$18.2M1.74%+621Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,883 shares; 2024Q4: 34,043 shares; 2025Q1: 39,514 shares; 2025Q2: 38,524 shares; 2025Q3: 38,547 shares; 2025Q4: 37,629 shares 37,629$17.6M1.69%-918Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 297,674 shares; 2024Q4: 260,710 shares; 2025Q1: 242,110 shares; 2025Q2: 261,837 shares; 2025Q3: 257,449 shares; 2025Q4: 247,128 shares 247,128$17.2M1.64%-10,321Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 279,533 shares; 2024Q4: 275,321 shares; 2025Q1: 280,274 shares; 2025Q2: 296,941 shares; 2025Q3: 301,037 shares; 2025Q4: 305,583 shares 305,583$16.8M1.61%+4,546Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,864 shares; 2024Q4: 53,539 shares; 2025Q1: 45,172 shares; 2025Q2: 45,309 shares; 2025Q3: 45,948 shares; 2025Q4: 47,483 shares 47,483$16.7M1.59%+1,535Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,873 shares; 2024Q4: 82,244 shares; 2025Q1: 77,521 shares; 2025Q2: 81,423 shares; 2025Q3: 73,838 shares; 2025Q4: 72,711 shares 72,711$16.6M1.59%-1,127Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,734 shares; 2024Q4: 138,827 shares; 2025Q1: 144,573 shares; 2025Q2: 167,108 shares; 2025Q3: 156,771 shares; 2025Q4: 152,740 shares 152,740$16.1M1.54%-4,031Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,099 shares; 2024Q4: 31,921 shares; 2025Q1: 30,895 shares; 2025Q2: 31,344 shares; 2025Q3: 29,887 shares; 2025Q4: 27,724 shares 27,724$16.1M1.54%-2,163Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,164 shares; 2024Q4: 48,585 shares; 2025Q1: 47,853 shares; 2025Q2: 48,169 shares; 2025Q3: 49,153 shares; 2025Q4: 51,338 shares 51,338$16M1.53%+2,185Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 189,130 shares; 2024Q4: 185,870 shares; 2025Q1: 224,190 shares; 2025Q2: 237,465 shares; 2025Q3: 221,135 shares; 2025Q4: 193,211 shares 193,211$15.7M1.5%-27,924Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,796 shares; 2024Q4: 69,178 shares; 2025Q1: 89,959 shares; 2025Q2: 105,256 shares; 2025Q3: 107,611 shares; 2025Q4: 107,464 shares 107,464$15.4M1.48%-147Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 168,551 shares; 2025Q1: 268,826 shares; 2025Q2: 278,369 shares; 2025Q3: 295,400 shares; 2025Q4: 300,592 shares 300,592$15.3M1.46%+5,192Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 68,820 shares; 2025Q4: 70,521 shares 70,521$15.1M1.45%+1,701Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,747 shares; 2024Q4: 72,801 shares; 2025Q1: 81,995 shares; 2025Q2: 94,199 shares; 2025Q3: 99,058 shares; 2025Q4: 103,609 shares 103,609$14.8M1.42%+4,551Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,189 shares; 2025Q4: 12,210 shares 12,210$14.8M1.42%+1,021Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140,529 shares; 2024Q4: 140,419 shares; 2025Q1: 143,078 shares; 2025Q2: 145,040 shares; 2025Q3: 147,909 shares; 2025Q4: 163,407 shares 163,407$14.2M1.36%+15,498Timeline
FEFIRSTENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 294,768 shares; 2024Q4: 298,757 shares; 2025Q1: 293,155 shares; 2025Q2: 294,113 shares; 2025Q3: 297,134 shares; 2025Q4: 304,484 shares 304,484$13.6M1.3%+7,350Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,748 shares; 2025Q3: 23,768 shares; 2025Q4: 27,495 shares 27,495$13.3M1.27%+3,727Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,122 shares; 2024Q4: 39,323 shares; 2025Q1: 38,840 shares; 2025Q2: 39,149 shares; 2025Q3: 39,585 shares; 2025Q4: 40,257 shares 40,257$13M1.25%+672Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,047 shares; 2024Q4: 115,842 shares; 2025Q1: 111,948 shares; 2025Q2: 110,986 shares; 2025Q3: 103,735 shares; 2025Q4: 102,601 shares 102,601$12.9M1.23%-1,134Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,965 shares; 2024Q4: 82,068 shares; 2025Q1: 75,957 shares; 2025Q2: 76,241 shares; 2025Q3: 75,883 shares; 2025Q4: 76,304 shares 76,304$12.4M1.19%+421Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105,150 shares; 2024Q4: 93,781 shares; 2025Q1: 88,233 shares; 2025Q2: 90,094 shares; 2025Q3: 94,085 shares; 2025Q4: 94,574 shares 94,574$12.2M1.17%+489Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,254 shares; 2024Q4: 83,610 shares; 2025Q1: 97,697 shares; 2025Q2: 98,412 shares; 2025Q3: 99,823 shares; 2025Q4: 103,702 shares 103,702$12.2M1.16%+3,879Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,972 shares; 2024Q4: 22,202 shares; 2025Q1: 27,553 shares; 2025Q2: 29,615 shares; 2025Q3: 28,309 shares; 2025Q4: 26,249 shares 26,249$11.9M1.14%-2,060Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,323 shares; 2025Q4: 25,128 shares 25,128$11.8M1.13%+5,805Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 92,593 shares; 2025Q3: 123,532 shares; 2025Q4: 121,422 shares 121,422$11.7M1.12%-2,110Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,693 shares; 2024Q4: 96,074 shares; 2025Q1: 93,623 shares; 2025Q2: 95,220 shares; 2025Q3: 96,213 shares; 2025Q4: 101,656 shares 101,656$11.6M1.11%+5,443Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,068 shares; 2024Q4: 62,361 shares; 2025Q1: 73,387 shares; 2025Q2: 78,810 shares; 2025Q3: 87,463 shares; 2025Q4: 89,591 shares 89,591$11.4M1.09%+2,128Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,462 shares; 2024Q4: 83,860 shares; 2025Q1: 72,360 shares; 2025Q2: 72,761 shares; 2025Q3: 73,294 shares; 2025Q4: 73,982 shares 73,982$11.3M1.08%+688Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 76,879 shares 76,879$9.92M0.95%newTimeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,921 shares; 2024Q4: 11,513 shares; 2025Q1: 13,250 shares; 2025Q2: 13,322 shares; 2025Q3: 12,945 shares; 2025Q4: 12,041 shares 12,041$9.23M0.88%-904Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 49,757 shares; 2025Q4: 38,998 shares 38,998$7.6M0.73%-10,759Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,876 shares; 2024Q4: 48,360 shares; 2025Q1: 46,635 shares; 2025Q2: 47,015 shares; 2025Q3: 44,555 shares; 2025Q4: 43,920 shares 43,920$7.52M0.72%-635Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,912 shares; 2025Q4: 7,061 shares 7,061$6.4M0.61%+2,149Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,200 shares; 2024Q4: 38,710 shares; 2025Q1: 34,810 shares; 2025Q2: 34,937 shares; 2025Q3: 34,464 shares; 2025Q4: 33,442 shares 33,442$5.14M0.49%-1,022Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,151 shares; 2024Q4: 67,304 shares; 2025Q1: 64,928 shares; 2025Q2: 65,261 shares; 2025Q3: 20,324 shares; 2025Q4: 16,705 shares 16,705$4.43M0.42%-3,619Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,331 shares; 2024Q4: 31,690 shares; 2025Q1: 33,194 shares; 2025Q2: 14,834 shares; 2025Q3: 8,282 shares; 2025Q4: 5,686 shares 5,686$3.48M0.33%-2,596Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,440 shares; 2024Q4: 13,425 shares; 2025Q1: 12,490 shares; 2025Q2: 12,455 shares; 2025Q3: 12,180 shares; 2025Q4: 12,120 shares 12,120$2.24M0.21%-60Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 888 shares; 2024Q4: 848 shares; 2025Q1: 828 shares; 2025Q2: 12,465 shares; 2025Q3: 12,345 shares; 2025Q4: 11,795 shares 11,795$1.08M0.1%-550Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,559 shares; 2024Q4: 75,225 shares; 2025Q1: 86,632 shares; 2025Q2: 88,455 shares; 2025Q3: 9,912 shares; 2025Q4: 5,698 shares 5,698$975K0.09%-4,214Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,259 shares; 2024Q4: 1,259 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,171 shares; 2025Q3: 2,411 shares; 2025Q4: 2,567 shares 2,567$806K0.08%+156Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,745 shares; 2024Q4: 13,885 shares; 2025Q1: 13,885 shares; 2025Q2: 13,885 shares; 2025Q3: 13,885 shares; 2025Q4: 13,885 shares 13,885$689K0.07%0Timeline
Victory 500 Index Reward FdVictory 500 Index Reward FdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,735 shares; 2025Q4: 8,004 shares 8,004$662K0.06%+269
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 748 shares; 2025Q4: 873 shares 873$598K0.06%+125Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,733 shares; 2024Q4: 2,665 shares; 2025Q1: 2,430 shares; 2025Q2: 2,430 shares; 2025Q3: 2,425 shares; 2025Q4: 2,425 shares 2,425$585K0.06%0Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,992 shares; 2024Q4: 7,485 shares; 2025Q1: 4,640 shares; 2025Q2: 4,640 shares; 2025Q3: 4,400 shares; 2025Q4: 2,900 shares 2,900$509K0.05%-1,500Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,302 shares; 2024Q4: 80,294 shares; 2025Q1: 67,862 shares; 2025Q2: 71,058 shares; 2025Q3: 74,140 shares; 2025Q4: 7,347 shares 7,347$494K0.05%-66,793Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,381 shares; 2025Q4: 2,200 shares 2,200$484K0.05%-181Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,058 shares; 2024Q4: 32,346 shares; 2025Q1: 31,271 shares; 2025Q2: 8,416 shares; 2025Q3: 1,420 shares; 2025Q4: 1,420 shares 1,420$469K0.04%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 634 shares; 2024Q4: 779 shares; 2025Q1: 606 shares; 2025Q2: 625 shares; 2025Q3: 663 shares; 2025Q4: 674 shares 674$460K0.04%+11Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 459 shares; 2025Q4: 487 shares 487$278K0.03%+28Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,152 shares; 2025Q4: 3,973 shares 3,973$278K0.03%-179Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,041 shares; 2025Q4: 2,988 shares 2,988$275K0.03%-53Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 779 shares; 2025Q4: 779 shares 779$261K0.02%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,253 shares; 2024Q4: 2,128 shares; 2025Q1: 2,128 shares; 2025Q2: 2,138 shares; 2025Q3: 2,168 shares; 2025Q4: 2,098 shares 2,098$253K0.02%-70Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 772 shares; 2025Q4: 772 shares 772$236K0.02%0Timeline
PUBLIC STORAGE DEP SHS REPS…PUBLIC STORAGE DEP SHS REPSTGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares 12,000$224K0.02%0
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 388 shares 388$220K0.02%newTimeline
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100 shares 100$215K0.02%newTimeline
APOSAPOLLO GLOBAL MANAGEMENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares 8,000$211K0.02%0Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 625 shares; 2025Q4: 625 shares 625$210K0.02%0Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,200 shares; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000$208K0.02%0Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 721 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 631 shares 631$207K0.02%newTimeline
JPM CHASE CAPITAL XXIX 6.7%…JPM CHASE CAPITAL XXIX 6.7% $1.67…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares 8,000$201K0.02%0
US BANCORP DELUS BANCORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares 12,000$196K0.02%0
BANK AMER CORPO DEP SHS REP…BANK AMER CORPO DEP SHS REPSTGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$181K0.02%0
SNVXXSCHWAB GOVT MNY FND-INVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 210,678 shares; 2025Q3: 156,794 shares; 2025Q4: 159,740 shares 159,740$160K0.02%+2,946Timeline
SWVXXSCHWA PRIME ADV MONEY FD-INVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,013 shares 15,013$15K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
Vanguard I/T Trsy IndxVanguard I/T Trsy Indx26,769$541Kshares
Vanguard Short Term Treasur…Vanguard Short Term Treasury Fund50,707$504Kshares
ADBEADOBE INC726$256Kshares
PIMCO SHORT TERM FUND INST'…PIMCO SHORT TERM FUND INST'L CLASS23,445$227Kshares
AZOAUTOZONE INC51$219Kshares
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP2,181$213Kshares
NVRNVR INC26$209Kshares
TBBAT&T INC 5.350% GLOBAL NTS8,750$202Kshares
PIMIXPIMCO INCOME FUND-INS10,367$113Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000931097-26-000001 base2026-01-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set